J U D G E D

Wednesday, Dec. 12, 2012’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Beyer, Jacob Paul-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205624
CR1203397
CR1201226
Bonilla, Steven Alan-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1201915
CR1201864
CR1201747
CR093201S
Foy, Jesse Leroy-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205638
Griffith, John Henry-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205625
CR1202052
Hutton, Diana -Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR0810147
Hutton, Diana Ward-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205634
Lowitz, Jerry Gene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1204366
McKaskle, Kyle Scott-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1103705
Orourke, Joseph Lance-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205622
CR094745S
Palsson, Karen Marie-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1100906
Rosauer, Justin Daniel-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205563
CR1205330
CR1204554
CR1204553
Schindler, Michael Leonard-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205660
Thomas, Lisa Sue-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205285
Dewitt, Joseph Edward-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1204992
Gensaw, David Lee-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1104411
CR1104409
McCormick, Hudson Glen-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1203350A
Overholt, Christopher Clayton-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1204380
CR0906000
Rosen, Kyle Robert-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1204934C
Wood, Jeffrey Morgan-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1205088
Campbell, Michael Joseph-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1203550
C. Gergits vs. J. Gergits
Gergits, Carrie Sue-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100481
C. Gergits vs. J. Gergits
Gergits, James Michael-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100481
C. Nichols vs. E. Nichols
Nichols, Crystal A-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120151
C. Nichols vs. E. Nichols
Nichols, Eric -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120151
E. Camacho vs. C. Camacho
Camacho, Carlos -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100617
E. Camacho vs. C. Camacho
Camacho, Erica -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100617
E. Chase vs. K. Chase
CA Public Employees' Retirement Sys -Claimant
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLOM 93
E. Chase vs. K. Chase
Chase, Edward -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLOM 93
E. Chase vs. K. Chase
Chase, Kathleen -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090193
J. Doerner vs. D. Opalach
Doerner, Julie -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL080640
J. Doerner vs. D. Opalach
Opalach, Daniel -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL080640
Matter of: K. Maciel
Boitnott, Brandy -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO50334
Matter of: K. Maciel
Conley, Linda C.-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR050334
Matter of: K. Maciel
Maciel, Kirin Aurealis-Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO50334
Matter of: K. Maciel
Maciel, William Patrick-Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO50334
S. Fridley vs. M. Fridley
Fridley, Michael A-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL070103
S. Fridley vs. M. Fridley
Fridley, Susan F-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL070103
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Campbell, Valerie -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Gasparas, Stephen -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Rose, Layla Jordan-Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Tiernan-Spain vs. R. Jones
Jones, Ruben -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. CP120481
S. Tiernan-Spain vs. R. Jones
Tiernan-Spain, Savanna -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. CP120481
Adams, Sandra Louise-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1202798
CR1200189A
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge
Breckenridge, Frederick W.-Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FS060547
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 9 a.m. FS060547
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge
McCurdy, Malorie F.-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 9 a.m. FS060547
S. Stephens vs. T. Stephens
Stephens, Sherry -Petitioner
Six 10 a.m. FL070656
S. Stephens vs. T. Stephens
Stephens, Thomas -Respondent
Six 10 a.m. FL070656
Adams, Martin Quincy-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203744
CR1104266
CR1102579
Benham, Christopher Daniel-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204823
CR1203228
CR1202175
Billings, Justin Keaulana-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204789
Canez, Alfredo -Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1103788
CR1002338
CR1001080
CR092780BS
Daggett, Michelle Renee-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203655
Davis, Rodney Don-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1105186
Dedman, Shawn Michael-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204790
Emmanus, Nickus Rosery-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1105254
Gattis, Rodney Alonza-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR0906537
Haider, Asad Ali-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204360
Harvey, Jimeise Clare-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204322
Hermans, Angelisa Rachelle Lee-Defendant Three 10 a.m. TR1212962
CR1202228
Icard, Justin Evan-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203438
Lockhart, Devon Lewis-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204773
Maglaughlin, Gayle L-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203626
Mitchell, Michele Marie-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1202049
Nicklas, Paul Joseph-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1201916
Olsen, Jacob Jon-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1102114
Pate, Joanna Lynn-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205062
CR1002730
Pedro, Eva Denise-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203873
Schindler, Michael Leonard-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204030
Sijpenhof, Gilbert -Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204605
Smith, Bradley Joseph-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203666
Stanford, Bradley Earl-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203643
Murrish, Marvin Wayne-Defendant Two 1 p.m. CR1205004
CR1006540
CR1005792A
Barff, Gilbert Modesto-Defendant One 1:29 p.m. CR1205748A
Forster-Gill, Inc. vs. County of Humboldt
County of Humboldt -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110744
Forster-Gill, Inc. vs. County of Humboldt
Forster-Gill, Inc. -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110744
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Arias, Jesse -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Coon, Ginger -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Coon, Ginger -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Coon, Neale -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Eggel, Mary -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Arias vs. M. Eggel
Eggel, Mary -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120311
J. Stewart vs. CAMICO Mutual Insurance Co
CAMICO Mutual Insurance Co. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR080412
J. Stewart vs. CAMICO Mutual Insurance Co
Parris, David -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR080412
J. Stewart vs. CAMICO Mutual Insurance Co
Stewart, John H-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR080412
J. Stewart vs. CAMICO Mutual Insurance Co
Stewart, Patricia L-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR080412
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
AAA Mountainwest Insurance Co -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
AAA Northern California, Nevada & Utah Ins. Exchange-Defent
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
ACA Insurance Company -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
Brasher, Michael -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
California State Automobile Association-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
M. Brasher vs. CSAA
CSAA Inter-Insurance Bureau-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110490
McKinleyville Community Services vs. County of Humboldt
Board of Supervisors County of, Humboldt -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110632
McKinleyville Community Services vs. County of Humboldt
County of Humboldt -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110632
McKinleyville Community Services vs. County of Humboldt
Forster-Gill, Inc. -Intervenor
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110632
McKinleyville Community Services vs. County of Humboldt
McKinleyville Community Services -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV110632
People vs. $27,920.00 US Currency
$27,920.00 U.S. Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120588
People vs. $27,920.00 US Currency
Bengtson, Matthew -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120588
People vs. $27,920.00 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120588
People vs. $28,621.46 U.S. Currency
$28,621.46 U.S. Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120654
People vs. $28,621.46 U.S. Currency
Bengston, Jennifer Lynelle-Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120654
People vs. $28,621.46 U.S. Currency
Bengston, Matthew Robert-Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120654
People vs. $28,621.46 U.S. Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120654
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Luna, Ruby -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Luna, Ruby -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Rita -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Rita -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120044
T. Finigan vs. D. Finigan
County of Del Norte -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL100634
T. Finigan vs. D. Finigan
Finigan, David -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL100634
T. Finigan vs. D. Finigan
Finigan, Tamyra -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL100634
Gaber, Joey Caine Ihilani-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1205190
Knauff, Kevin Francis-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR0906341
Whalen, Thomas Michael-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1204093
Bones, Fred Randy-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1205713
CR1204866
CR1204574
Brewer, Vincent Duane-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1204087
CR1202082
CR1102280A
A. Garber vs. K. Jones
Garber, Amber Faelyn-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120551
A. Garber vs. K. Jones
Jones, Kenyana Edward-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120551
A. Maisenbach vs. P. Maisenbach
Maisenbach, Ann -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120541
A. Maisenbach vs. P. Maisenbach
Maisenbach, Paul -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120541
A. Nelson vs. J. Cass
Cass, Jason -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120081
A. Nelson vs. J. Cass
Nelson, Autumn M-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120081
B. Nelson vs. E. Nelson
Nelson, Bonnie K.-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120457
B. Nelson vs. E. Nelson
Nelson, Evan Keith-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120457
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Waugh
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS080011
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Waugh
DeLancey, Brigid M.-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS080011
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Waugh
Waugh, Alexander J.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS080011
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramsey
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS050729
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramsey
Fleming, Michael A Jr-Other Parent-Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS050729
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramsey
Ramsey, Jenelle K.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS050729
Co of Placer vs Timothy Coyne
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS120199
Co of Placer vs Timothy Coyne
County of Placer -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS120199
Co of Placer vs Timothy Coyne
Coyne, Timothy -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS120199
Co of Placer vs Timothy Coyne
Yost, Megan -Other Parent-Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS120199
D. Asbill vs. D. Thomas
Asbill, Diane -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120537
E. Santos vs. A. Kejmar
Kejmar, Andrew Thomas-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120543
E. Santos vs. A. Kejmar
Santos, Estrelita -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120543
L. Allen vs. L. Thomas
Allen, Lisa L-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL050623
L. Allen vs. L. Thomas
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL050623
L. Allen vs. L. Thomas
Thomas, Logan M.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL050623
L. Blake vs L. Blake
Blake, Leesa Lancaster-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLO10758
L. Blake vs L. Blake
Blake, Lonnie R-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLO10758
L. Blake vs L. Blake
Wayne Bare Trucking -Agency
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLO10758
L. Olson vs. P. Johnston
Johnston, Patrick -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120391
L. Olson vs. P. Johnston
Olson, Lauren -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120391
Matter of: C. Allen
Allen, Casey K.-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Allen, Dave -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Allen, Don -Relative *I st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Allen, Verna -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Anderson, Courtney -Relative lstl2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Anderson, Susan K.-Objector
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Anderson, Tucker -Relative 'I st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Cunningham, Lacee-Lyn -Previous Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Cunningham, Steven Edward-Previous Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Hohman, Jay B.-Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Hohman, Margo -Previous Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Hohman, Michelle L.-Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: C. Allen
Hohman, William -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980171
Matter of: D. Conklin
Bodwolf, Samantha -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO70247
Matter of: D. Conklin
Conklin, Dorothy JK-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR070247
Matter of: D. Conklin
Gaethle, Julie -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR070247
Matter of: D. Conklin
Gaethle, Kevin -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR070247
Matter of: D. Conklin
Steele, Laverne L-Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO70247
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Aaron -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Alina -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Alonzo -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Alonzo -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Debra Ann-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Erin -Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: E. Arenivaz
Pena, Talia -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120281
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Garcia, Gloria -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Gonzales, Anika Marie-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Gonzales, Anthony -Relative 1 sti2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Gonzales, Anthony Sr-Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Gonzales, Brandie -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Rocha, Sandra -Relative lstand Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Shaner-Gonzales, Yasmine Arlene-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Shaner, Kellie Anne-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Gonzales Minor's
Shaner, Paul -Relative 1 st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR120263
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, John -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, Kelly -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, M. Diane -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan-Vaughan, Amanda Nicole-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan-Vaughan, Johnathan Daniel-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Vaughan, Andrew -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO50295
Matter of: S. Roy
Brogdon, Davis -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO60237
Matter of: S. Roy
Brogdon, Kathy -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO60237
Matter of: S. Roy
Luna, Shelly -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO60237
Matter of: S. Roy
Roy, Symphony D-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR060237
R. Grammer vs. S. Beresford
Beresford, Sarah Ruth-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL080159
R. Grammer vs. S. Beresford
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL080159
R. Grammer vs. S. Beresford
Grammer, Ryan Matthew-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL080159
T. Standley vs. K. Maxwell
Maxwell, Kimberly C.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120547
T. Standley vs. K. Maxwell
Standley, Travis Lee-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120547
V. Brazil vs. J. Brazil
Brazil, Josephine Alexis-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120515
V. Brazil vs. J. Brazil
Brazil, Vicky Lou-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120515
Carlson, Rosalie Angela-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1211683
Carr, Dane Malcome-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1214553
Lopez, Terri Daisy-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215780
Trubnick, Sarah E-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1212775
Welnick, Joseph William-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216418
Wendt, Silas -Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215501
Wendt, Silas Jordan-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1212238
Willoughby, Raleigh David-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1214459
Machado, Neil Murphy-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1205675B
CR1004380
CR1002994
L. Starritt vs. F. Evenson Jr
Evenson, Franklin Jr-Respondent
Seven 1:31 p.m. FL110027
L. Starritt vs. F. Evenson Jr
Starritt, Lana -Petitioner
Seven 1:31 p.m. FL110027
D. McClenagan vs. Somasoft Solutions Inc.
McClenagan, Deryl -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120390
D. McClenagan vs. Somasoft Solutions Inc.
Somasoft Solutions Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120390
D. McClenagan vs. Somasoft Solutions Inc.
State Labor Commissioner -Real Party in Interest
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120390
E. Soderstrom vs. V. Sauders-Sekhmet
Sekhmet, Valarie Saunders-Cross Complainant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR100347
E. Soderstrom vs. V. Sauders-Sekhmet
Sekhmet, Valarie Saunders-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR100347
E. Soderstrom vs. V. Sauders-Sekhmet
Soderstrom, Ellen -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR100347
E. Soderstrom vs. V. Sauders-Sekhmet
Soderstrom, Ellen -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR100347
J. Winslow vs. R. Winslow
Winslow, Judith -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. FL100561
J. Winslow vs. R. Winslow
Winslow, Roger -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. FL100561
L. Chin vs. D. Slape
Back in Action, Restoration Inc -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR090984
L. Chin vs. D. Slape
Chin, Donald Y-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR090984
L. Chin vs. D. Slape
Chin, Laura E-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR090984
L. Chin vs. D. Slape
Slape, Darrell R-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR090984
M. Nordlof vs. Pacific Specialty Ins. Co.
Nordlof, Michael -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR091052
M. Nordlof vs. Pacific Specialty Ins. Co.
Pacific Specialty Insurance Company -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR091052
M. Nordlof vs. Pacific Specialty Ins. Co.
Vickers Insurance Agency -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR091052
Riverwalk Holdings, Ltd. vs. M. Stuart
Riverwalk Holdings, LTD -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120216
Riverwalk Holdings, Ltd. vs. M. Stuart
Stuart, Michelle -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120216
R. Thomas vs. T. Sweet
Thomas, Rebecca -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110378
S. Wolff vs. City of Rio Dell
City of Rio Dell -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120162
S. Wolff vs. City of Rio Dell
Wolff, Sharon -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120162
S. Wolff vs. City of Rio Dell
Wolff, Steve -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120162
W. Flesher vs. W. Tompkins
Flesher, William W-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120658
W. Flesher vs. W. Tompkins
Tompkins, Georgia -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120658
W. Flesher vs. W. Tompkins
Tompkins, Walter -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120658
Sweet, Taylor -Defendant Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110378
Fowlkes, Robert Franklin III-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1202502
Friend, Ryan Matthew-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205463
Frisbee, Carl Freeman Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1100129
Giacone, Nicholas Joseph-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1003663
Gutkosky, John Arthur-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1200068
Hill, Kristen Leilani-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205363
Hiseley, Nicholas Andrew-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1202384
Horst, Jamie Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1202486
Jackson, Gary Jacob-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR0906576
Johnson, Gary Lester-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204359
Johnson, Jason Witney-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1104209
CR1002356
Juan, Gary Gilbert Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203104
CR1103532
CR1102703
CR1003947
Kalis, Daniel Jason-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1101556
Rastorfer, Lani -Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1202684B
People vs. 2002 HD Motorcycle Lic #16D3910
2002 HD Motorcycle CA Lic 16D3910 -Respondent
Four 2 p.m. CV120527
People vs. 2002 HD Motorcycle Lic #16D3910
Lindsay, Barbara -Claimant
Four 2 p.m. CV120527
People vs. 2002 HD Motorcycle Lic #16D3910
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Four 2 p.m. CV120527
People vs. 2002 HD Motorcycle Lic #16D3910
Zacharias, Brian -Claimant
Four 2 p.m. CV120527
People vs. $4,294.77 Cashier's Check
$4294.77 Cashier's Check Bank of America-Respondent
Four 2 p.m. CV120368
People vs. $4,294.77 Cashier's Check
$505.15 Cashier's Check Chase Bank-Respondent
Four 2 p.m. CV120368
People vs. $4,294.77 Cashier's Check
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Four 2 p.m. CV120368
People vs. $4,294.77 Cashier's Check
Ryder, John -Claimant
Four 2 p.m. CV120368
People vs. $5,555 US Currency
$5,555.00 US Currency -Respondent
Four 2 p.m. CV120164
People vs. $5,555 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Four 2 p.m. CV120164
People vs. $5,555 US Currency
Ryder, John -Claimant
Four 2 p.m. CV120164
Donahue, Rodney Allen Jr-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205157
Donahue, Rodney Allen JR-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR094508S
CR0945085
Rivas, Linda Jean-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1203521
Ryder, John C-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1202269
Sailer, Jack Philip-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204747
Sarter, Jack Philip-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1201497
CR1103218A
CR1102577
CR10057938
Snyder, Cloe Louise-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1200836
Summers, Todd Ryan-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204175
CR1005161
CR093547S
Volpi, Rochelle Desiree-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205069B
Worrell, Ryan Parrish-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205694
CR1205687
CR1204238
Yost, Douglas Allen-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR043055S
Zacharias, Brian Keith-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1203423
Achane, Ronette Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204318
Backhues, Gavin Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205711
Backues, Gavin Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205712
Baldwin, Cory Howard-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1003589
Ball, Steven James-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200832
Belisle, Sandra Ann-Defendant One 2 p.m. TR1211820
CR1205413
CR1205170
CR1202483
Bohn, Trevor Glen-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204763A
Bourgeois, Jeramie Andrew-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1201210
Brooks, Christopher James-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1201953
CR1201118
CR1103028
Burke, James Allison Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1202107
Canaday, Eric Andrew-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204883A
Carroll, Ryan Christopher-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1202249A
CR1103475
CR1004261
CR0906012
Christensen, Jeffrey David-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205196
CR1203717
CR1203019
Cole, John Burton-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1003383A
CR1002204
Dacosse, William Ryan-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205728
Diloreto, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1203644
CR1100926
CR1006702
Stewart, Terry Wayne-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204883B
Wright, Morgan Donald-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205010
CR1201767
CR1200610
Albano, Tony -Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1212560
Bailey, William Charles Robert-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1212880
Bencomo, Ruben Diaz-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1209834
Bones, Tim Lynn-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1209696
Lareau, Joseph Paul-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1205257
Lane, Stephanie Marie-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204105
Long, Jason Adam-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201496A
Mashburn, Emily Alexis-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1103533
Matthies, Christene Lynn-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203739
CR1005053
CR1002948
CR1002575
CR1002105
McAdams, Michael William-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR094989S
McCann, Thomas Michael-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1105226
CR1100613
McKinney, Steven Calvin-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR094473S
McQueen, Marvin Ray-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202383
McRae, William Debruce Jr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202225
Minasian, Jessica Ember-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR091354S
CR090335S
Moore, Jennifer Danielle-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1104443
Newcomb, Brian James-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1006083
CR094314S
Norman, Zachary Earl-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201437
Oliveira, Jasen Fredrick-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203036
Pack, Daniel Ray-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1102538B
Patrick, Kiyoshi Lauren-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201944
Pierce, Andrew Clayton-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204446
Pincus, Tyler Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1103889
Privitera, Frank -Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1101086
Renner, Cameron Michael-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205053
Rodriguez, Rachel Ramona-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1105353
Sears, Robert Dale-Defendant Four 3 p.m. TR1210604
CR1202262B
CR1201637
CR1103696
Treadaway, Larry Edward-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204724
Weekly, Curtis Wyborn-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204696
White, Gregory -Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204665
Wolf, Eric Eli-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204816
Abbott, Tyler William-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205426A
CR1202729
CR1201648
Antonsen, Gordon Duane-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1200100
Beer, Danny Ray-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205186
CR1002306
CR1001134
CR092652S
Bojorques, Patrick Alexander-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1204735A
Boone, Ricky Gibbs-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1103478
Dickens, Emerald Elizabeth-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1203527A
CR1104702
CR1003590B
Dues, David Lee-Defendant One 3 p.m. TR1212127
CR1205742
CR1205714
CR1202918
CR1200402
CR1104996
Posey, Joseph Shane-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1204735C
Richardson, Kathleen Marie-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1203514
Shelton, Travis James-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1204735D
Shirley, Markis Caprice Dewayne-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205426B
CR1201724
CR1200070
CR1103632A
Susmilch, Matthew Gabriel-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205528B
G. Hamanaka vs. D. Welch
Hamanaka, Glenn T-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120412
G. Hamanaka vs. D. Welch
Welch, Darren -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120412
Confidential Three 3 p.m. CV120712
CV120710
CV120678
K. Melia vs. C. Bigos
Bigos, Christina -Minor
Eight 4 p.m. FL110324
K. Melia vs. C. Bigos
Bigos, Christopher -Respondent
Eight 4 p.m. FL110324
K. Melia vs. C. Bigos
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 4 p.m. FL110324
K. Melia vs. C. Bigos
Melia, Christopher -Minor
Eight 4 p.m. FL110324
K. Melia vs. C. Bigos
Melia, Kathryn Cassandra-Petitioner
Eight 4 p.m. FL110324