J U D G E D

Wednesday, Jan. 23, 2013’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Adams, Elias Quincy-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1201740
Batson, Richard Burnham-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1105314
Bushnell, William Jack-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300245
Chadwick, Corolyn Nacole-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300215
Day, Leota Diane-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300213
Freeman, Robin Richard-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1204928
CR1200498
CR1104103
CR1001329
Hogan, Ray David-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR1214967
TR1214965
TR1214651
CR1300086
Killingsworth, Kelly Leroy-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300214
Kirby, Joshua Clay-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300217
Macias, Hebert -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205799
Macias, Herbert -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300080
CR1205862
CR1205798
CR1205797
CR1205717
CR1205225
CR1204252
CR1203741
CR1104429
Malone, Tiffany Marie-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR0807211
TR0605133
CR1300212
Malone, Tiffany M-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR0816603
Ortiz, Utilia Torres-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300218
Roslosnik, Paul Michael-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300211
CR1103206
CR1103041
CR1000512
Shay, Patricia Susan-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1204369
Stockton, Damon Reed-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1204505
CR1202039
CR1102429
Viale, David Scott-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1005989
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 8:01 a.m. FS090197
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez
Gutierrez, Tanya J. -Petitioner
Three 8:01 a.m. FS090197
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez
Gutierrez, Tony -Respondent
Three 8:01 a.m. FS090197
Girard, Sylus Christian-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1006922
Adams, Sandra Louise-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1202798
CR1200189A
Floreen, Adrienne Helen-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1203545A
Haynes, Jeremiah James-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1300120
CR1300116
Heidinger, Gary Dean-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1204826A
CR1101916
Liles, Vonda Joyce-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1205920
CR1205101A
CR1203244
Manthey, Jennifer Marie-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1204363
CR1202833
McConnell, Anthony Christophe-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1102506
McConnell, Anthony Christopher-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1203516
Mell, Deana Alisa-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1300112
CR1104127
CR1007086
Moran, Whiski Bruce-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1205853
CR1205101B
CR1203427
CR1202814
CR1006831
CR1001361
Shelton, Morgan Shelby-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1300121
Tatro, David Allen-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. TR1215158
TR1209620B
CR1200812
Townsend, John Phillip-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1205883A
CR1204762
CR1201815B
B. Taylor vs. J. Summers
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. F L100143
B. Taylor vs. J. Summers
Summers, John P-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100143
B. Taylor vs. J. Summers
Taylor, Bethany -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100143
C. Molina-Morrow vs. D. Morrow
Molina-Morrow, Celene -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120279
C. Molina-Morrow vs. D. Morrow
Morrow, Dale C.-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120279
Co of Humboldt vs Bobbylee Tatum
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS120254
Co of Humboldt vs Bobbylee Tatum
Tatum, Bobbylee -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS120254
Co of Humboldt vs Bobbylee Tatum
Tatum, Cayla R-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS120254
C. Tatum vs. B. Tatum Sr
Tatum, Bobbylee Sr-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. CP120411
C. Tatum vs. B. Tatum Sr
Tatum, Cayla -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. CP120411
D. Carpenter vs. M. Carpenter
Carpenter, Dominique Rae-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120198
D. Carpenter vs. M. Carpenter
Carpenter, Malcolm Atwood III-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120198
F. Grant-Endsley vs. A. Endsley
Endsley, Andrew -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120507
F. Grant-Endsley vs. A. Endsley
Grant-Endsley, Fiona -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120507
G. Senestraro vs. S. Senestraro
Senestraro, Glen -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120377
G. Senestraro vs. S. Senestraro
Senestraro, Sharon -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120377
J. Schieberl vs. G. Schieberl
Schieberl, Gina E-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100563
J. Schieberl vs. G. Schieberl
Schieberl, John -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100563
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Manser, Cullen -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Manser, Leo Shane -Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Stinespring, Jereme -Previous Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Jill -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO70321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Wendy -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO70321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Willow -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO70321
Matter of: M. Thao
Cunningham, Shannon -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO40001
Matter of: M. Thao
Thao, Malaysia -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO40001
Matter of: M. Thao
Zanotti, Gail -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO40001
Matter of: M. Thao
Zanotti, Richard A.-Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRO40001
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL070603
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker
Willburn, Misty -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL070603
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker
Willburn-Rodacker, Christopher Jarrett-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL070603
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL040509
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
Mincks, Peter -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL040509
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
Provence, Jessica -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL040509
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. F L100565
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist
Rutherford, Patrick -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100565
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist
Seaquist, Anne -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100565
Bohn, Trevor Glen-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763A
Oneil, James Michael-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763B
Stephens, Gregory Aaron-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763C
Williamson, Wyatt Gene-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763D
Anderson, Todd Michael-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203757
Bailey, Richard Clinton-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1202750
Booth, Judith Darlene-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205539
CR093560S
Brink, Kenneth Justin-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205529
Dawe, Ralph Stanleytes-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1103438
Fairchild, Colin Thomas-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1102093
Garrett, Travis Wade-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1202925
Harvey, Jimeise Clare-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1300314
CR1204322
Hughes, Holly Lynne-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1100382
Hunter, Mattasyn Jade-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204794
CR1005286
Jewett, Michelle Regina-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR0906099
Lemp, Adam Frederick Hunzi-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205598
Lovio, Henry Pandula-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1006937
Mitchell, Michele Marie-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1202049
Munn, Kevin Michael-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204557
CR1204338
Pate, Joanna Lynn-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205062
CR1002730
Reeves, Douglas Alan-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1201961
Ryan, Michael Lee-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203161
CR1200012
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205658
Smith, Crystal Louise-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1105236
Still, Casey Ernesst-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205657
Treacy, Natalie Diette-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205547
Tremel, John Joseph-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1203298
Weaver, Christopher Richard-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1202910
Lehman, Craig Stadler-Defendant Two 1 p.m. CR1202479
Long, Mark Ryan II-Defendant Two 1 p.m. CR1205108
CR1204181
CR1203351
Perry, Timothy Patrick-Defendant Two 1 p.m. CR1105104
0 & M Industries vs. Grace, Titan, DVBE, Inc.
Grace Construction Company, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120426
0 & M Industries vs. Grace, Titan, DVBE, Inc.
Grace Titan, DVBE, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120426
Cannon Cochran vs. J. Ward
Cannon Cochran Management Services, Inc.-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110620
Cannon Cochran vs. J. Ward
Ward, Joe -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110620
C. Melugin vs. St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka
Melugin, Charlene -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120357
C. Melugin vs. St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka
Melugin, Robert -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120357
C. Melugin vs. St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka
St. Joseph Hospital -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120357
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Aalfs, Evans & Company, LLP -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Aalfs, Evans & Company, LLP -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs, Barton -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs, Judith -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs, Malcolm -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs Tree Farms, Inc. -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs Tree Farms, Inc -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs Tree Farms, Inc. -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Coombs Tree Farms, Inc. -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Guild, Scott H-Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Guild, Scott H-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz as Executor, Richard -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, as Trustee, Richard -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M-Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M.-Cross Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M.-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
Coombs Tree Farms vs. R. Munoz
Richard Daly, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR090142
J. Jonak vs. M. Graham
Graham, Maria A-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120033
J. Jonak vs. M. Graham
Jonak, Jennifer -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120033
J. Smith vs. Crestwood Behavioral Health
Crestwood Behavioral Health, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110243
J. Smith vs. Crestwood Behavioral Health
Smith, James -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110243
M. Coombs vs. R. Munoz
Coombs, Barton -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110715
M. Coombs vs. R. Munoz
Coombs, Malcolm -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110715
M. Coombs vs. R. Munoz
Jones, Judith Coombs-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110715
M. Coombs vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110715
M. Coombs vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Richard M-Executor
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR110715
People vs. $6,886.50 US Currency
$6886.50 US Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120760
People vs. $6,886.50 US Currency
Hulcy, Kevin -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120760
People vs. $6,886.50 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120760
Twin City Fire Insurance Co. vs. The Estate of K. Yates
The Estate of Kenneth Yates -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120656
Twin City Fire Insurance Co. vs. The Estate of K. Yates
Twin City Fire Insurance Company -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120656
O&M Industries -Plaintiff Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120426
Henrikson, Leanne -Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. TR0901010
Henrikson, Leanne Mad-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. TR0815247
TR0813969
Henrikson, Leanne Mari-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. TR0818529
CR1205867
Thorpe, Douglas Patrick JR-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR052962S
Vaughan, Andrew Wade-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1204852
CR1204092
Belisle, Sandra Ann-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. TR1211820
CR1205413
CR1205170
CR1202483
Carey, Jason Ryan-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1205671
CR1200078A
CR1104830
Champagne, Jacques Maurice-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1205169
A. Garber vs. K. Jones
Garber, Amber -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120614
A. Garber vs. K. Jones
Jones, Kenyana -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120614
Co. of Hum. vs. 0. Bramlett
Bramlett, Oryan S.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS090279
Co. of Hum. vs. 0. Bramlett
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS090279
Co. of Hum. vs. 0. Bramlett
Miller, Sarah E.-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS090279
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Franklin
County of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS030530
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Franklin
Franklin, Ross T.-Defendant
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS030530
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Franklin
Jackson, Tara D.-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS030530
Co. of Hum. vs. Z. Alexander
Alexander, Zachary E.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS070347
Co. of Hum. vs. Z. Alexander
Anderson, Summer S.-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. F5070347
FS070347
Co. of Hum. vs. Z. Alexander
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FS070347
D. Pedersen vs. S. Ross
Pedersen, Dawn Marie-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120578
D. Pedersen vs. S. Ross
Ross, Sharon Lee-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120578
D. Rocha vs. J. Mann
Mann, Joshua -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130001
D. Rocha vs. J. Mann
Rocha, Danielle -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130001
G. Ruth vs. J. Mattox
Mattox, Jeanne -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120499
G. Ruth vs. J. Mattox
Ruth, George Daniel-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120499
G. Smith vs. K. Campbell
Campbell, Katherine -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120392
G. Smith vs. K. Campbell
Smith, Gerry -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120392
J. Masada vs. S. Masada
Masada, Joshua -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120611
J. Masada vs. S. Masada
Masada, Sarah Ann-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120611
J. Underwood, Jr. vs. N. Underwood
Underwood, Jeffrie Michael Jr-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130007
J. Underwood, Jr. vs. N. Underwood
Underwood, Niamh Anna-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130007
K. Meistrell vs. R. Cross
Cross, Rickey A-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130005
K. Meistrell vs. R. Cross
Meistrell, Kathleen -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130005
Matter of: A. Davis
Davis, Allicea L-Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980387
Matter of: A. Davis
Davis, John -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980387
Matter of: A. Davis
Dutra, Shirley -Grandparent
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980387
Matter of: A. Davis
Thurman, James -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980387
Matter of: A. Davis
Thurman, Sharon -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR980387
Matter of: D. Ashley
Ashley, Dakota -Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO70265
Matter of: D. Ashley
Ashley, Jennifer -Mother
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO70265
Matter of: D. Ashley
Ridenour, Gerald -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR070265
Matter of: D. Ashley
White, Lisa -Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PRO70265
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Alcorn, Peggy A.-Guardian
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Halliday, Jacob -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Halliday, Joe -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Hopkins, Christopher -Father
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Hopkins, Jason -Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
Matter of: Halliday/Hopkins Minors
Hopkins, John -Minor
Seven 1:30 p.m. PR9700073
M. Llewellyn vs. D. Good
Good, Donald Edward-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120085
M. Llewellyn vs. D. Good
Llewellyn, Megan S-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP120085
M. Payne vs. J. Buck
Buck, Jeremy -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120247
M. Payne vs. J. Buck
Payne, Michelle -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120247
N. Jackson vs. M. Ortega
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110539
N. Jackson vs. M. Ortega
Jackson, Natalya -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110539
N. Jackson vs. M. Ortega
Ortega, Matthew -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110539
S. Masada vs. J. Masada
Masada, Joshua -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130015
CP130003
S. Masada vs. J. Masada
Masada, Sarah -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130015
CP130003
S. Ross vs. D. Pedersen
Pedersen, Dawn Marie-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130007
S. Ross vs. D. Pedersen
Ross, Sharon Lee-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP130007
S. Vail vs. D. Vail
Vail, Daniel T.-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120515
S. Vail vs. D. Vail
Vail, Shaya Jean-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL120515
Anglin, Matthew John-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1212571
Barker, Ian Patrick-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216821
Huntress, Kathleen Janette-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216503
King, Sara Elizabeth-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216819
Lang, Justin William-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216964
Meeks, Charles Ray Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216445
Owens, Andrew Martin-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215752
TR1214886
Reiter, Gregory Mathew-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1210902
Rotbergs, Kristan Mae-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216638
Schafer, Rama Krishna-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216764
Selby, Sonya Ann-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216167
Thomas, Adrian Isreal-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1210814
Townsend, lsaak Fredrick-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216474
Vadas, Kathryn Ann-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215783
Walsh, David Cole-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215996
Walters, Garrett Daniel-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216822
Wilson, Robert Michael-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216407
Lincoln, Cotc Randolph Saul-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1300010
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1300003
E. McCarl vs. M. McClelland
McCarl, Elliott -Petitioner
Seven 1:31 p.m. CP120581
E. McCarl vs. M. McClelland
McClelland, Mary Beth -Respondent
Seven 1:31 p.m. CP120581
A. Cockburn vs. Eureka Ob/Gyn
Cockburn, Andrew -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120450
A. Cockburn vs. Eureka Ob/Gyn
Cockburn, Candice -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120450
A. Cockburn vs. Eureka Ob/Gyn
Eureka Ob/Gyn Associates -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120450
A. Cockburn vs. Eureka Ob/Gyn
Stokes, Deepak M.D.-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120450
L. Rice-Krela vs. Fortuna Union High School
Fortuna Union High School District -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110120
L. Rice-Krela vs. Fortuna Union High School
Rice-Krela, Linda -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110120
Matter of: B. Pozos
Maya, Alicia -Minor Confidential
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120726
Matter of: B. Pozos
Maya, Kayli -Minor Confidential
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120726
Matter of: B. Pozos
Pozos, Bunny -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120726
Confidential Five 2 p.m. CV110595
Egger, Wallace Dean-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1200284
Fleek, Celeste Lenore-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1101863
Flint, Teresa Lynn-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1201028
CR093866S
French, Stacy Lynn-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203787
Galadjian, Vazgen -Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203986
Galan Cruz, Roberto -Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1201835
Gibson, Brian Alden-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204630
CR1101934
Hardin, Sean Wesley-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205374
Hedges, Ryan Christopher-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203584
CR1102935
Henson, Hugh Bradley-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205725
CR1006726
Henson, Hugh Bradly-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1300176A
Hudnall, Roger Marlyn-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR092907S
Johnston, Khan Yeshe-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1102785
Keener, Von Eric-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204936
King, George J Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1201247
Kordell, Richard Wayne-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1000162
Rose, Sai Stephen-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1202451
CR1202015
Beilin, Benjamin Henri-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1105222A
Donahue, Rodney Allen JR-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR094508S
Randall, Joshua Henrik-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204643
CR1204273
Reed, Marshall Jr-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1201535
Sample, Chad Allen-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205209
CR1104387
CR1006324
Sharp, Miles B-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204829
Stewart, Anthony Dean-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204088
Thurmanrains, Garrett Michael-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205155
CR1006181
Tracy, Larry Sidney-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205608
Valadao, Virgilio Defreitas Jr-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205729
CR1202257
Villegas, Eric Daniel-Defendant Four 2 p.m. TR1213869
CR1204191
CR1201638
Washington, Shawn Fitzgerald-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1202415
Weems, Randy Dale-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1104927
CR1100380
CR0905423
Weems, Randy D-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1206034
CR1205314
White, Gregory -Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204665
Whitten, Dustin Matthew-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205068B
CR1100371
CR1005337
Wood, Jeffrey Morgan-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205088
Yang, Yer -Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300313
CR1203827
Yates, Robert Scott-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205486
CR1205485
CR1103352
CR1101067
CR1005664
People vs. $1,000.00 US Currency
$1000.00 U.S. Currency -Respondent
One 2 p.m. CV120298
People vs. $1,000.00 US Currency
Barker, Cari -Claimant
One 2 p.m. CV120298
People vs. $1,000.00 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
One 2 p.m. CV120298
People vs. $287.00 US Currency
$287.00 U.S. Currency -Respondent
One 2 p.m. CV120299
People vs. $287.00 US Currency
Armstrong, John -Claimant
One 2 p.m. CV120299
People vs. $287.00 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
One 2 p.m. CV120299
Adams, Sandra Louise-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1202798
CR1200189A
Armstrong, John Matthews-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1201788
Bareilles, Paul Lester-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1104584
Bell, Bradley Christopher-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1203382
Black, Cedric Wellington JR-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR971619M
Boudreaux, Scott Darrell-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1300300
CR1205667
CR1200456
Bryan, Brittany Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200900C
Camilli, Douglas Clyde-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200900A
Carlson, Christine Louise-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR071185AS
Carocetto, Douglas Joseph-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1300321
CR1007073
Chenault, Amanda Louise-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1100737
Coen, Michael Alan-Petitioner One 2 p.m. CR1202237
CR1202234
Conn, Keith Duane-Defendant One 2 p.m. TR1006369
TR1000570
TR1000332
TR0904906
TR0901513
TR0614340
TR0612146
TR0611803
CR1205674
CR1204323
CR1201242
CR1000300
CR0907908
CR0868758
CR085453S
Criner, Arthur Thomas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205358
CR1103751
CR1102800A
CR1004528
CR1003096
CR094114S
Dacosse, William Ryan-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205728
Daniels, Jack Kyle-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205205
CR1203551
CR1201870
CR1105001
CR1001440
Diloreto, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1203644
CR1100926
CR1006702
Dombek, Jonathon Anthony-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1201000
Donahue, Martha Elizabeth-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205236
Griner, Arthur Thomas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204745
Humboldt Superior Court -Respondent One 2 p.m. CR1202237
CR1202234
Nichols, Sarah Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200900 B
Alvarenga, Jose Wilian-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1213120
Burns, Michael Patrick-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1213397
Clark, Haley Elizabeth-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1215232
Dominick, Jocelyn Rose-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1214758
Sylvia, John -Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1213057
Welnick, Joseph William-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1216418
LAllier, Samantha Gene-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1205653
Lincourt, Daniel Steven-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201063
Long, Holly Marie-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1104938A
Madero, Edgar -Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR094329S
Martinez, Steven Lauvell-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203758
Montgomery, Joseph David-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202480
CR1105164
Murphy, Ryan Christopher-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203833
Netzow, Maximilian Xyth-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1104678
CR1100111
Norris, Daniel Earl-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204907
CR1007277
CR1002322
Pincus, Tyler Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1103889
Brown, Tamela Deette-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. CR1204086
Eisenberg, Hilary Patricia-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1203669
Godoy, Antonio Jairo-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1203840
King, George J Jr-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1201247
People vs. US Currency $33,882.92
17 Gold Coins -Respondent
Four 3 p.m. CV120429
People vs. US Currency $33,882.92
$33,881.92 US Currency -Respondent
Four 3 p.m. CV120429
People vs. US Currency $33,882.92
$3,984.33 US Currency -Respondent
Four 3 p.m. CV120429
People vs. US Currency $33,882.92
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Four 3 p.m. CV120429
People vs. US Currency $33,882.92
Waldrop, Joshua Zebulon-Claimant
Four 3 p.m. CV120429
Beilin, Benjamin Henri-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1105222A
Roberson, Joshua David-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204245
CR1202722
Rolff, Jarrett James-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205877
CR1205365
Romero, Martin Jukich-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204364
Scott, Ryan Keith-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204619
Sharp, Miles B-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204829
Sneed, Jeremy Christopher-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300023
Vitolo, Darin Blaine-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204549
CR1006578B
Waldrop, Joshua Zebulon-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205454
CR1203440
Weisbly, Marissa Alyson-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300148
CR1205673
Barfield, Robert Brian-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205925
Boudreaux, Scott Darrell-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300300
CR1205667
CR1200456
Bullwinkel, David Robert-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1203529
Clark, Victoria Shirley-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300180
CR1200434
CR1006145
Clark, Victoria Shirley Jane-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300173
Dahm, Anthony Joseph-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300228
CR1204025
Demontigny, Devon Jeane-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1200345
CR1105447
Maez, Deanna Marie-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205505B
CR1203902
CR1200517
CR1002781
CR1001677
G McGuire vs. R. James
James, Robert -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120454
G McGuire vs. R. James
McGuire, Gerald -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. 5C120454
M. Collum vs. J. Vance
Collum, Mitchell A-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120453
M. Collum vs. J. Vance
Knox, Nancy G-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120453
M. Collum vs. J. Vance
Vance, James B-Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120453
Myrtletown Lumber vs. J. Puntonio
Jim Puntonio Long Branch Const. -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120096
Myrtletown Lumber vs. J. Puntonio
Myrtletown Lumber & Supply Inc. -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120096
Confidential Three 3 p.m. CV120716