J U D G E D

Monday, Jan. 28, 2013’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Adams, Clayton George-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300317
Adams, Tracy Lee Jr-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR0803776
CR1300072A
CR1205483
CR1000427
Baker, Colt Blue-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1100908
Barber, Athena Lynn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300072B
Brock, Fawnalei Dawn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1 205291
CR1104251
Burris, Tony Eugene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300307
Campbell, Jesse Bruce-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR1213636
CR1300071
Chadwick, Brenda Lee-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300308
Cox, Amy Bell-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1103612
Driggers, Stephan Kyle-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300316
Dunn, Robert Bailey Wayne-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1101883
Dunn, Robert B W-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1202810
Guest, Nathanial -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300330
Haug, Charles Andrews-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300028
Hickie, Rhonda May-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300311
Hill, Daberion Quintell-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300075
Holland, Amy Joallen-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TR1211790
CR1201334A
Keene, Rocky Karl-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1205933
CR1202157
Kinyoun, Jason Michael-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300073
McCovey, Notchko Paul Sr-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300309
CR1007399
CR0905923
Moran, Johanna Marie-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300353
CR1205857
Mueting, Ivan Thomas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300318
Nelson, James Austin William-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300323
Pittman, Joel Von-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300324
Rojas, Carrie Dolores-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300038
CR1205575
Ruhl, Elijah Lucas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300319
Steinborn, Kevin Jeffrey-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300306
CR1200086
Tovar, Melinda Ann-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300098
Tucker, Nanette Marie-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1300145
CR1300144
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Adam, Tom -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Davis, Barbara -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Davis, Jerome -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Fernandes, Sandra -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Fernandes, Silverio -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Ghilarducci, Richard -Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Ghilarducci, Richard -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Gloeggler, Frank X-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Nicholson, Linda -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Santos, Rebecca -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Santos, Rick -Intervenor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Titus, Tony -Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Titus, Tony -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Viadro, Juliannae -Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
J. Viadro vs. R. Ghilarducci
Viadro, Julianne -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR091101
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Adam, Tom -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Davis, Barbara -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Davis, Jerome -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Fernandes, Sandra -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Fernandes, Silverio -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Ghilarducci, Richard -Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Ghilarducci, Richard -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Gloeggler, Frank X-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Nicholson, Linda -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Santos, Rebecca -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Santos, Rick -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Titus, Anthony James-Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
L. Nicholson vs. R. Ghilarducci
Titus, Anthony James-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR110125
Borges, Daren Ethan-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1300043
Confidential Four 8:30 a.m. CV080941
CV080108
Gayle, Misti Rae-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1001091
Hansen, Charles Frederick Jr-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1205880
CR1 100287
CR1005953
Henson, Penny Marie-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1300176B
Higgins, Christina Ann-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1002308
Lamebear, William Thomas-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1300175
CR1200234
Lopez Magnusen, Michael Donald-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1202968B
CR1202337B
Magnusen, Michael Donald-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1104978
CR1103773
CR1003764
CR0905094
Martin, Paul Michael-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1203220
Snead, Scott Duane-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1205500
Summers, Samuel Lee-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1300055
J. Randle vs. Livin' the Cove
Defillippis, Steve M.-Defendant
One 8:30 a.m. DR080874
J. Randle vs. Livin' the Cove
Livin' the Cove, LLC -Defendant
One 8:30 a.m. DR080874
J. Randle vs. Livin' the Cove
Randle, John L.-Plaintiff
One 8:30 a.m. DR080874
Matter Of: E. Furtado
Carmo, Edna do-Decedent
One 8:30 a.m. PR120282
Matter Of: E. Furtado
Furtado, Dave -Petitioner
One 8:30 a.m. PR120282
Matter Of: E. Furtado
Hughes, Kathy -Objector
One 8:30 a.m. PR120282
Smith, Jeffrey Scott-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1202990
A. Lewis vs. J. Lewis
Lewis, Ashley -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110066
A. Lewis vs. J. Lewis
Lewis, Justin -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110066
County of Humboldt vs John Niskey
Castillo, Vanessa -Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100284
County of Humboldt vs John Niskey
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100284
County of Humboldt vs John Niskey
Niskey, John -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100284
County of Humboldt vs John Niskey
Niskey, Nicholas -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100284
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Emily -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Haileigh -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Jaelin -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Jason -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Kamry -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060028
J. Caetano vs. K. Caetano
Caetano, James E.-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL000600
J. Caetano vs. K. Caetano
Caetano, Katherine M.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL000600
J. Caetano vs. K. Caetano
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL000600
J. Wood vs. E. Plemons
Plemons, Eddie R-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120538
J. Wood vs. E. Plemons
Wood, Joanna B-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120538
K. Anderson vs. M. Casqueira
Anderson, Kelsy -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120447
K. Anderson vs. M. Casqueira
Casqueira, Michael -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120447
K. Cabot vs. J. Cabot, Ill
Cabot, John J III-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110682
K. Cabot vs. J. Cabot, Ill
Cabot, Kimberly A-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110682
K. Cabot vs. J. Cabot, Ill
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110682
Matter of: N. Tompkins
Steffen, Meredith -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PRO80222
Matter of: N. Tompkins
Tompkins, Landon -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080222
Matter of: N. Tompkins
Tompkins, Nicole Adeline-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080222
Matter of: N. Tompkins
Tompkins, Ronald -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080222
Matter of: S. Cullen
Cavinta, Diana -Previous Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Cavinta, George V Jr-Previous Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Chase, Matt -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Chase, Teresa -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Cullen, Sierra Domingo-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PRO60374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Domingo, Donadina -Objector
Six 8:30 a.m. PRO60374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Domingo, Lisa A-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PRO60374
Matter of: S. Cullen
Domingo, Nestor -Objector
Six 8:30 a.m. PRO60374
M. Wilwerding vs. A. Clark
Clark, Aimee L.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL040072
M. Wilwerding vs. A. Clark
Wilwerding, Michael G.-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL040072
N. Wilson vs. R. Wiley
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090552
N. Wilson vs. R. Wiley
Wiley, Randy W-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090552
N. Wilson vs. R. Wiley
Wilson, Naomi E-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090552
R. Duncan vs. A. Stevens
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080586
R. Duncan vs. A. Stevens
Duncan, Rachael -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FLO80586
FL080586
R. Duncan vs. A. Stevens
Stevens, Adam -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080586
County of Humboldt vs John Niskey
Niskey, Nicholas -Minor
Sx 8:30 a.m. FS100284
Bohn, Trevor Glen-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763A
Oneil, James Michael-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763B
Stephens, Gregory Aaron-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763C
Williamson, Wyatt Gene-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204763D
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Emily -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Haileigh -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Jaelin -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Jason -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Jason Quinn vs. Emily Quinn
Quinn, Kamry -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL060028
Brewer, Jessie James-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205702
Brooks, Amber Dawn-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1 205067
CR1 005191
Brown, Morgan Lee-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204500
Crowe, Anna Christine-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204871
CR1203337
Flores, William -Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205409
Grant, Kevin Craig Lawrance-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205656
CR1105375
Lozano, Alexandria Monique-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204750
Lozano, Alexandria Monique Marie-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1201578
McIntyre, Kaine A-Defendant Three 10 a.m. TR1215028
McIntyre, Kaine Albert-Defendant Three 10 a.m. TR1212362
CR1203920
Phillips, Joseph Lee-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1201592
Pifferini, Latasha Lady-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1204838
CR1202767
Putansu, Keenan Douglas Sr-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205957
CR1200242
Smith, Starr Ann-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1103461B
Titchenell, Jimi Wilhelm-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205780
Weltsch, Jonathan Joel Thomas-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1205219
Zepedc, Nestor -Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR073631S
C. Matson vs. A. Dorsch
Dorsch, Aaron Merriam-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120166
C. Matson vs. A. Dorsch
Matson, Carly Margaret-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120166
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Alway, Philip DPM-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Andrews, William DPM-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Elliott, Glenda -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Elliott, James -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Ho-Alway, Tiffany DPM-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
G. Elliott vs. Redwood Podiatry Group, Inc.
St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120069
K. Petersen vs. Humboldt Home and Ambulatory
HH and AIP -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100355
K. Petersen vs. Humboldt Home and Ambulatory
Petersen, Kimberly -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100355
K. Petersen vs. Humboldt Home and Ambulatory
Petersen, Vern -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100355
K. Petersen vs. Humboldt Home and Ambulatory
St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100355
M. McEnry vs. City of Blue Lake
City of Blue Lake California -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100127
M. McEnry vs. City of Blue Lake
McEnry, Mike -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR100127
People vs. $4,658.00 US Currency
$4,658.00 US Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120433
People vs. $4,658.00 US Currency
Anderson, John -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120433
People vs. $4,658.00 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120433
People vs. $5,000 US Currency
$5,000 US Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120687
People vs. $5,000 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120687
People vs. $5,000 US Currency
Williamson, Linvell Sean-Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV120687
S. White vs. Skywest Airlines, Inc.
Skywest Airlines, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120455
S. White vs. Skywest Airlines, Inc.
United Air Lines, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120455
S. White vs. Skywest Airlines, Inc.
White, Shirley A-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR120455
Hall, Michael Raymond-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1202343
CR1200401
CR1105234
Hermanski, Jennifer Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1206000
Hester, Roosevelt II-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1000711
CR083850S
Kinyon, Laura Jean-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1300130
Myers, Kenneth Michael-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1300030B
Ryan, Michael Lee-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1206033
CR1203161
CR1200012
Tidd, Mckenzie Marie-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1202675
CR1201420
Uutela, Joshua Kyle-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1300347
Banks, Steven -Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1300108
CR1203977
Drake, Gabrielle Ellainelou-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1005669
CR1001471A
A. Brown vs. J. Wentworth
Brown, Aliesha -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP1 30008
A. Brown vs. J. Wentworth
Wentworth, Joshua -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP130008
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis
Hunsucker, Antoinette -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120138
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis
Lewis, Bronson Moon-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120138
C. Adam vs. R. Kellim
Adam, Csilla -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP130006
C. Adam vs. R. Kellim
Kellim, Russell Alan-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP130006
C. Campbell vs. K. Belz
Belz, Kara -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL100414
C. Campbell vs. K. Belz
Campbell, Cyril -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL100414
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
Adkins, Sara E-Other Parent-Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. FS120220
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
Carver, Jeffrey D-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FS120220
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FS120220
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Roberts
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080398
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Roberts
Roberts, Dustin S.-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080398
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Roberts
Robertson, Raemi -Other Parent-Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080398
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Tatro
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080516
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Tatro
Killingsworth, Ashli C.-Other Parent-Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080516
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Tatro
Tatro, David A.-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FS080516
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Morris
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Six 1:30 p.m. FS000950
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Morris
Leen, Lorna Jean-Other Parent-Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. FS000950
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Morris
Morris, Lloyd B-Defendant
Six 1:30 p.m. FS000950
D. Good vs. S. Ellis
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 1:30 p.m. FL040346
D. Good vs. S. Ellis
Ellis, Selicia -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FLO40346
D. Good vs. S. Ellis
Good, Donald -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL040346
D. Taijala vs. M. Silva
Silva, Mellisa -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120138
D. Taijala vs. M. Silva
Taijala, Deborah -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120138
G. Zanzarov vs. K. Zanzarov
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 1:30 p.m. FL080022
G. Zanzarov vs. K. Zanzarov
Zanzarov, George -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL080022
G. Zanzarov vs. K. Zanzarov
Zanzarov, Kimberly -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL080022
I. Fazzaro vs. M. Rocha
Fazzaro, Ian -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120428
I. Fazzaro vs. M. Rocha
Rocha, Monica -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120428
J. Gardenhire vs. T. Massey
Gardenhire, Jacklyn Sara-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120206
J. Gardenhire vs. T. Massey
Massey, Tobias Lyn-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120206
L. Stanley vs. J. Bray
Bray, Jack -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120552
L. Stanley vs. J. Bray
Stanley, Lianne -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120552
Matter of: A. Blake
Blake, Austin -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PROM 60
Matter of: A. Blake
Orcutt, Janine -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO80160
Matter of: A. Blake
Orcutt, Kevin -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080160
Matter of: A. Blake
Ropp, Jennifer -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PROM 60
Matter of: A. Wright
Busenius, David -Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Busenius, Ferdinand -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Busenius, Mary -Relative 'I st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Miller-Barkley, Stacey -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Reel, Jerrie -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Tharp, Sarah Jolee-Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Tharp, Steven -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Wright, Aaron Nathan Michael-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: A. Wright
Wright, Alex -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100190
Matter of: Brimble Minors
Brimble, Allison -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO60210
Matter of: Brimble Minors
Brimble, James J-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO60210
Matter of: Brimble Minors
Brimble, Nickey F-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO60210
Matter of: Brimble Minors
Brimble, Timothy -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO60210
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Darion -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Darren -Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Sherman -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Sherman -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Wilma -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Maykala -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Samantha Jean-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Samantha -Relative st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Spring -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Maybry, Norma -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Wilson, Rose -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: M. Pastori
Birindelli, Philina -Objector
Six 1:30 p.m. PR040262
Matter of: M. Pastori
Christie, Jennifer Lynn-Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR040262
Matter of: M. Pastori
Pastori, Makayla -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR040262
Matter of: S. White
DeWitt, Brian -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090298
Matter of: S. White
DeWitt, Crystal -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO90298
Matter of: S. White
DeWitt, Shalyne -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO90298
Matter of: S. White
DeWitt, Sierra -Relative 1stl2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO90298
Matter of: S. White
UnKnown, Jamal -Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090298
Matter of: S. White
UnKnown, Julie -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090298
Matter of: S. White
White, Josiah -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090298
Matter of: S. White
White, Sheriah Mae Lynn-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO90298
Matter of: S. White
White, Terri -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO90298
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Carpenter, Scott -Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Carpenter, Tate Ethan-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Gallaty, Andrew -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Gallaty, Timothy M-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Hopkins, Jason -Relative lstand Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Hopkins, John -Relative lstand Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Wade, Jeannie -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Wade, Russell -Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Carpenter
Wade, Veronica -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120314
Matter of: T. Elias
Elias, Darren -Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO70304
Matter of: T. Elias
Elias, Derek Olson-Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO70304
Matter of: T. Elias
Elias, Roneene -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO70304
Matter of: T. Elias
Elias, Tyler -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO70304
Matter of: T. Elias
Olson, Justin Arthur-Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO70304
Matter of: T. Elias
Olson, Roneene Neena-Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070304
Matter of: Z. Smither
Curtis, Benjamin -Intervenor
Six 1:30 p.m. PRO60244
Matter of: Z. Smither
Johnson, Dana -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060244
Matter of: Z. Smither
Johnson, Heather -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060244
Matter of: Z. Smither
Rocha, Linda -Objector
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060244
Matter of: Z. Smither
Smither, Zach J-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. P R060244
M. Farlow vs. R. Yates
Farlow, Melea B-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL080678
M. Farlow vs. R. Yates
Yates, Richard A-Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL080678
R. Hamilton vs. G. Carter
Carter, Gregory -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120512
R. Hamilton vs. G. Carter
Hamilton, Rebekah -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL120512
S. Franklin vs. T. Ocampo
Franklin, Summer Dawn-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120044
S. Franklin vs. T. Ocampo
Ocampo, Tyler -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP120044
Ambrosini, Chance -Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216898
Beard, Kevin Riley-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1213474
Bradley, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216591
Brown, Ewan S-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1214620
Her, Seng Lia-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216761
McMilin, Patrick M-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216794
Negrete, Keana Rose Jolee-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216940
Parshall, Roger Alan-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1208229
Reynolds, Randall Lane-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1300811
Savage, Jack Stentz-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216365
Singh, Jatinder -Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1300062
Thorne, Gary Morrow-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1215673
TR1212850
Vanpelt, Bradley Michael-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216914
TR1215280
Vargas, Alexander Andreas-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1216589
Wiley, Sidney Russell-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1208682
Willis, Deunn Antoine-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1205394
Miller, Michael John-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1300229
F. Lopez vs. A. King
King, Angela -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP120572
F. Lopez vs. A. King
Lopez, Fawn -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP120572
JAMKE vs. Westhaven Community Services District
JAMKE, a General Partnership -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120661
JAMKE vs. Westhaven Community Services District
Westhaven Community Serv. District -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120661
Matter of: B. Flamer
Flamer, Brendyn Shawn-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120769
Matter of: C. Wilson
Wilson, Colista Lee-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120721
Matter of: E. Earll
Earll, Emily -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV120776
M. Moore vs. B of A
Bank of America, N.A. -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120622
M. Moore vs. B of A
Moore, Myrna -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120622
M. Moore vs. B of A
Recontrust Company, N.A. -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120622
Ehling, Christopher Robert-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204242A
Espinoza, Robert Andrew-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203436
CR1104395A
CR1104342
CR1100567
Ferguson, Kelly Dean-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203467
Figueroa, Josian Alberto-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204839
Ford, Marcy Christyn-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1103737
Gensaw Crum, Lee Roy-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1004643
Gilmore, Zakary Michael-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203995
Glass, Timothy William Sr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204710
Gray, David Aaron-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1300338
Gren, Skylar Robert-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204922
Griesbach, Wayne Curtis-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1300343
CR1006042
Hammans, Joann Marie-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203387
Harris, David Hinson-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1 102225
Her, Kou -Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1 203249
CR1100870
Hill, Ryan Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1005820
Hoffman, Brian Connelly-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1300356
Jenkins, Jeremy Edward-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205752
CR1203490
CR1202588
CR1201403
CR1200773
CR1002197
Jullig, Melissa Elisabeth-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203078B
Kennedy, David Thomas-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204599
Kiewel, Christian Hamilton Presle-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1103474
Kooyers, Eric Duanne-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1102962
CR082851S
Kralicek, Rick Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204022
Kuster, Kent Dean-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1005059
Kuster, Kent Dean II-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203415
People vs. $8,694.00 U.S. Currency
$8,694.00 U.S. Currency -Respondent
Four 2 p.m. CV120558
People vs. $8,694.00 U.S. Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Four 2 p.m. CV120558
People vs. $8,694.00 U.S. Currency
Vickland, Sarah Elizabeth-Claimant
Four 2 p.m. CV120558
Romero, Martin Jukich-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204364
Sadlier, Brian J-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300364
Scacci, Marcello Vincent-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1203158
Streeter, James Douglas-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1202501
Thiel, Timothy John-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300058
Vanness, Laycee Danielle-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205837
Vickland, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant Four 2 p.m. TR1214683
CR1205078
Walin, Elliott Michael-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205772
Walin, Elliott Micheal-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300376
Walsh, Destry Wayne-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1202868
Wangler, Kevin Eric-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205762
CR1103323A
Washington, Shinese Shanell-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1203109
Weekly, Curtis Wyborn-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1204696
Werner, Robert Von-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300355
CR1300162
CR092413S
Worthen, Jack Tahmare-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300365
Atkins, Kent William-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205878
CR1201942
CR1201582
CR1200287
Baldridge, Dale Dodge-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1300001
CR1202679
CR1201249
CR1104550
Beilin, Benjamin Henri-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1105222A
Blount, Claude Thomas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1201780
Bojorques, Patrick Alexander-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204735A
Bryson, Marcus Isreal-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205630
Byrd, Eric Lane-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205931
CR1205738
CR1202399
Cadet, Frantz Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205501
Caston, Matthew Gary-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200487A
Chatterton, Randy Thomas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1202682
Collins, Travis Matthew-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200673
Copeland, Kevin Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR044438S
Dare, Eric T-Defendant One 2 p.m. TR0807869
Dare, Eric Thomas-Defendant One 2 p.m. TR0821429
TR0800506
CR1205842A
Durrett, Jason Allen-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200664
Haslam, Joe Alonzo-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1 205842B
Posey, Joseph Shane-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204735C
Rogers, Kevin Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205842C
Shelton, Travis James-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1204735D
Susmilch, Matthew Gabriel-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1205528B
Alexander, Terri S-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1212158
Dehnert, Judith -Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1213478
Foesterling, Thomas Hans-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1214425
Milton, David -Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1213769
Roberts, Zachary Alika-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1212992
Young, Heidi -Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1215076
O'Rourke, Eugene Allen ll-Defendant To 2 p.m. CR1202434
Campbell, Seth James-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1006270
CR1000051
Hermes, Paul Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1 200947
CR1 200715
CR1102499
Landowski, Ryan Taylor-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1300368
Lawrence, Johnny Ray-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1006488
Lemp, Adam Frederick Hunzi-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1205598
Loureiro, Ruby Cheryl-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1200667
Macias, Oscar Alejandro-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204435
CR1006341
Manning, Jennifer Mary-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202970
CR1202477A
CR1201990
Marcus, Denise Christina-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202329
Martinez, Luis Arnoldo-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1200831
McNeal, Darren Duane-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR0905750
Mitchell, Michele Marie-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202049
Norman, James Jr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204621
Olsen, Jacob Jon-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1102114
O'Rourke, Eugene Allen ll-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202434
Orourke, Thomas Patrick Sr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202455
OShaughnessy, Michael Brady-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201160
Pack, Daniel Ray-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1102538B
Parker, Archie Claude Jr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1104279
Pendergrass, Cory Adam-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1300366
CR1007208C
Perez, Jesse Ray-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1205730
Perry, Beau Hunter-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1200008
Scheel, Andrew Blake-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1205553
Rees, Jeffrey Dee Jr-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1203028
Rees, Jeffrey Dee JR-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR093860S
Rogers, Samuel Zarth-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300019
Schmueckle, Richard Lee-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205900
Schuyler, Thomas Edward-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1206013
CR1203081
CR1201590
Seymore, William Ray-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300344
CR1201776B
Tato, David Allen-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204971
Tatra, David Allen-Defendant Four 3 p.m. TR1215158
Tatro, David Allen-Defendant Four 3 p.m. TR1215158
TR120962013
Tyson, Robert Eric-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205508
CR1205301
CR1205115
Vogel, Kevin Ernest-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1204459
Whipple, Leonard D-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300341
Whipple, Leonard Delano-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300237
Whipple, Leonard Dudley-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300059
CR1203472
Yates, Robert Scott-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1205486
CR1205485
CR1103352
CR1101067
CR1005664
Aubrey, Aaron Joseph-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1104950
Bell, Bradley Christopher-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1203382
Bocanegra, Sabino Reyes-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205571A
Bourque, Kevin Rush-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1204314
Brissette, Jodene Louise-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1 204319
Brown, Arlen Troy-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300066
CR1 202129A
Burhenn, Jason Daniel-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205493
CR1205490
Carocetto, Douglas Joseph-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300321
CR1007073
Center, Randall Gene-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1300262
Conn, Keith Duane-Defendant One 3 p.m. TR1006369
TR1000570
TR1000332
TR0904906
TR0901513
TR0614340
TR0612146
TR0611803
CR1205674
CR1204323
CR1201242
CR1000300
CR090790S
CR086875S
CR085453S
Cowart, Carol Lynn-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205497
CR1204562
Dixon, James Thomas Jr-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1205541
CR1202680A
Dudley, Mary Lynne-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1101491
Arcata Vineyard Christian Community vs. J. Potter
Arcata Vineyard Christian Community -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120407
Arcata Vineyard Christian Community vs. J. Potter
Potter, Julie -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120407
K. Brown vs. J. Piatt
Brown, Kayla -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120447
K. Brown vs. J. Piatt
Piatt, Jesse -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120447
R. Haberstock vs. J. Rosecrans
Haberstock, Raymond -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120477
R. Haberstock vs. J. Rosecrans
Rosecrans, Jaimie Lee-Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120477
R. Meehan vs. N. Graves
Graves, Nancy -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120449
R. Meehan vs. N. Graves
Meehan, Rhonda -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120449
S. Baustista vs. M. Lindstrom
Bautista, Sonia R-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120365
S. Baustista vs. M. Lindstrom
Lindstrom, Melanie -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120365
S. Bautista vs. A. Cilley
Bautista, Sonia R-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120368
S. Bautista vs. A. Cilley
Cilley, Amethyst Avalon-Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC120368
S. Bautista vs. J. Purpura
Bautista, Sonia R-Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120367
S. Bautista vs. J. Purpura
Purpura, Julia -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. 5C120367