J U D G E D

Friday, Oct. 25, 2013’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Casenas, Eleuterio G-Defendant Three 6 a.m. TR1312431
Zelles, Brian Gary-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304782
Anderson, Tanya Leah-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1303435
CR1200202
Banks, Edward George Ill-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304775
Broyles, Linda Ann-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1 304523A
Broyles, Vernon Lee-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR13045238
Byrd, Larry Dale-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304423
Cluffs, Betty Jean-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304523C
Colborn, Jacob Alan-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304742
CR1304485
Cook, Nakia Nikki-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304784
Dean, Omar Marcus-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR0905215
Edeline, Tereasa Lynn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304330
Harvey Spencer Ray Anthony-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304694A
Harvey, Spencer Ray Anthony-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304781
CR1304719
Hogan, Ray David-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1302549
CR1300086
Hoisington, Floyd Arthur-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304774
Johnson, Job Desean-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304195
Laffoon, Eugene Dewayne-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1303284
Lee, Scott Douglas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304769
CR1302515
Leming, Timothy Alen-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304787
Levan, Amber Dawn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304785
Little, Salle Mae-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1303264
Little, Sallie Mae-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1303264
Martin Latasha Lavene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1301636
Martin, Latasha Lavene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1302575
CR1301798
CR1301636
Perrine, Daniel Cole-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TRI 305552
TR1 305552
Phillips, Richard Eugene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304522
Rawson, Jack Lindsay-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304783
Sanchez, Walter -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR0906314A
Sanchez, Walter Richard-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304673
Spain, Joshua Lee-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1303331
CR1303337
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Brafford, Charles -Cross Defendant
Eight 8:30 a.m. DRI 20607
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Brafford, Charles -Plaintiff
Eight 8:30 a.m. DR120607
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Lorente, Vera -Cross Complainant
Eight 8:30 a.m. DR120607
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Lorente, Vera -Defendant
Eight 8:30 a.m. DRI 20607
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Lorente, Walter-Cross Complainant
Eight 8:30 a.m. DR120607
C. Brafford vs. W. Lorente
Lorente, Walter -Defendant
Eight 8:30 a.m. DR120607
Matter of: 0. McGillivray
McGillivray, Gloria -Objector
Five 8:30 a.m. PRI 20035
Matter of: D. McGillivray
McAuley, James W-Petitioner
Five 8:30 a.m. PR120035
Matter of: D. McGillivray
McGillivray, Dwight J-Decedent
Five 8:30 a.m. PR1 20035
Matter Of: D. Stockly
Stockly, Dale A-Petitioner
Five 8:30 a.m. PR130278
Matter Of: D. Stockly
Stockly, Douglas F-Decedent
Five 8:30 a.m. PR130278
Franklin, Tiffany Rose-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1303186
CR1201096C
Hermes, Paul Lee-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1301319
CR1301318
CR1203012
CR1200947
CR1200715
CR1102499
Howard, David Keith-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1202597
CR1201819
CR085775S
Howard, Duane Lee-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1300617
CR1202092
CR1104971
Malsie, Josh Makaih-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1205868
CR1005493
Rush, Jonnie Lynn-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1303244
Salaices, Arthur Pete Ill-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1301743
Smith, Quincy Hogan-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1303078
Tice, Ronald James-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1301073
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Luna, Ruby-Cross Defendant
Two 8:30 a.m. DR120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Luna, Ruby -Plaintiff
Two 8:30 a.m. 0R120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Rita -Cross Complainant
Two 8:30 a.m. 0R120044
R. Luna vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Rita -Defendant
Two 8:30 a.m. DRI 20044
T. Kanowsky vs. I Stump
Kanowsky, Terry Terry-Plaintiff
Two 8:30 a.m. DR130128
T Kanowsky vs. J. Stump
Stump, Jacob -Defendant
Two 8:30 a.m. DRI 301 28
T. Kanowsky vs. J. Stump
Arnold, Karl Ill-Defendant
Two 8:30 a.m. DR130128
T. Kanowsky vs. J. Stump
Ocallaghan, William Jr-Defendant
Two 8:30 a.m. DR130128
5. Myers vs T. Myers
Myers, Troy Allen-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980821
C. Williams vs D. Williams
Williams, Connie J.-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980783
C. Williams vs D. Williams
Williams, Dennis T.-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980783
D, Kausen vs. M. Kausen
Kausen, Michael W.-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980842
D. Kausen vs. M. Kausen
Kausen, Donna K-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980842
I Cobb vs M. Still
Still, Melani E.-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980859
J. Cobb vs M. Still
Cobb, Jerrid W-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980859
J. Johnson vs M. Johnson
Johnson, Jessica -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980826
J. Johnson vs M. Johnson
Johnson, Michael A-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980826
J. Roberts vs. D. Cline
Cline, Denise M.-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980895
J. Roberts vs. D. Cline
Roberts, Joshua -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980895
N. Kirtley vs. D. Kirtley
Kirtley, Donald -Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980787
N. Kirtley vs. D. Kirtley
Kirtley, Nancye -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980787
P. Davidson vs. M. Davidson
Davidson, Mark -Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980782
P. Davidson vs. M. Davidson
Davidson, Pamela -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980782
S. Baker vs. J. Baker
Baker, Johnny C-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980907
S. Baker vs. J. Baker
Baker Shelly A-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980907
S. Ferguson vs. E. Manjarrez
Ferguson, Steven D.-Plaintiff
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980835
S. Ferguson vs. E. Manjarrez
Manjarrez, Eleanor-Defendant
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980835
S. Myers vs T. Myers
Myers, Stephanie Rae-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980821
S. Schmidt vs. M. Short
Schmidt, Stacy E.-Plaintiff
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980833
S. Schmidt vs. M. Short
Short, Michael R.-Defendant
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980833
T. Wing vs. A. Wing
Wing, April -Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980856
T. Wing vs. A. Wing
Wing, Timothy -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980856
V. Small vs. T. Small
Small, T. B-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980906
V. Small vs. T. Small
Small, Victoria M.-Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980906
W. Price vs V. Price
Price, Vicki Lee-Respondent
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980867
W. Price vs V. Price
Price, Wesley -Petitioner
Six 9:01 a.m. FL980867
.1. Frizzell v. E. Chambers
Chambers Elizabeth Renee-Respondent
Six 9:30 a.m. FL020518
J. Frizzell v. E. Chambers
County of Shasta -DCSS
Six 9:30 a.m. FL020518
J. Frizzell v. E. Chambers
Frizzell, Jeffrey Carroll-Petitioner
Six 9:30 a.m. FL020518
J. Frizzell V. E. Chambers
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9:30 a.m. FL020518
Haselip, Michael Seth-Defendant Four 10 a.m. CR1303733
Worrell, Jacob Charles-Defendant Four 10 a.m. CR1304007
CR1303072
Carr, Serena Renee-Defendant GarbeMile 10 a.m. CR1303624
King, Jason John-Defendant GarbeMlie 10 a.m. CR1304789
Burleigh, Mark Charles-Defendant GarbeMlle 10 a.m. CR1304247
Davidson, Roy Harry-Defendant GarbeMlle 10 a.m. CR0903875
Ganey, Chase Lee-Defendant GarbeMlle 10 a.m. CR1304061
Lowmiller, Larry Lee-Defendant GarbeMlle 10 a.m. CR1304078
Antonsen, Angela Marie-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304094
Burleigh, Mark Charles-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1202062
CR1104035
CR1100397
Carr, Serrena R-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. TR1309522
Carr, Serrena Renee-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. TR1309493
TR1309337
Clawson, Jennifer Ann-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304058
Cook, Bo Kennard-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304779
Cross, Shannan Christeen-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1205603
Cummings, Jeffrey Walter-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304780
Davidson, Roy Harry-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1205018
CR0903875
Eller, Leanne -Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304084
Etzkom, Jamie Lee-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1303623
Foote, James Daniel-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304773
Ganey, Chase Lee-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1300744
CR12006988
Gay, Justin Nathanael-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304086
Greenfleld, Shawn Eileen-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1302983
Haley, Keith McNiel-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1303640
Hawley, Jerry Thor-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR12035458
Howley, Jerry Thor-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304764
Kellerhals, Ronald D-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1100771
Mulvaney, Jeremy Leon-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1004121
Perkins, Richard Adam-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1303338
Roszell, Danny Ross-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1306771
CR1304059
Rothwell, Marc Alan-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304101
CR1201586
Smith, Thomas Glenn-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1302138
Squier, Patrick Blame-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1302373
Suarez, Desirae Lupe-Defendant Garberville 10 a.m. CR1304786
A. Salaices, III vs. S. Salaices
Salaices, Arthur Pete Ill-Petitioner
Seven 10 a.m. CPI 00341
A. Salaices, Ill vs. S. Salaices
Salaices, Stephanie Lynn Hayes-Respondent
Seven 10 a.m. CP100341
T, Gardner vs. T. Sutherland
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 10 a.m. FLI 20295
T. Gardner vs. T. Sutherland
Gardner, Tanner-Petitioner
Three 10 a.m. FL120295
T. Gardner vs. T. Sutherland
Sutherland, Tabitha -Respondent
Three 10 a.m. FLI 20295
Lucas, Matthew David-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1304475
CR1303916
Etter, Zachariah August-Defendant Garberville 11:30 a.m. TRI 210691
TR1110521
TR1110514
California Capital Insurance Co vs. T. Alora
Alora, Terry -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130286
California Capital Insurance Co vs. T. Alora
California Capital Insurance Company-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130286
City of Eureka vs. S. Feil, et aI.
City of Eureka -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. 0R130410
City of Eureka vs. S. Feil, et al.
Feil, Diana -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130410
City of Eureka vs. S. Feil, et al.
Feil, Scott-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130410
City of Eureka vs. S. Feil, et al.
HLM Investments, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130410
City of Eureka vs. S. Feil, et al.
United Property Holdings, LLC -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130410
L, Taylor vs. Longs Drug Stores
Longs Drug Stores California, LLC -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. 0R130395
L. Taylor vs. Longs Drug Stores
Taylor, Lakicia -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130395
People vs. $14,400 US Currency
$14400.00 U.S. Currency-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV130589
People vs. $14,400 US Currency
Bourque, Kevin R-Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV130589
People vs. $14400 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV130589
People vs. $9475 US Currency
$9,475 US Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CVI 30266
People vs. $9475 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV130266
People vs. $9475 US Currency
Sordal, Ehk -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV130266
T. Anderson vs. L. Anderson
All persons unknown claiming any, estate, lien1 or interest-Defe
Eight 1:30 p.m. DRI 30269
T. Anderson vs. L. Anderson
Anderson, Linda-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130269
T. Anderson vs. L. Anderson
Anderson, Toby -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. DR130269
Day, Brad Edward-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1304210
Depute, Todd Dean-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1304486
Eggert, Jacob Wade-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1300387
Gutierrez, Gabriella Leticia-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1303783
Johnson, Cole William-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1304196
Watkins1 Larrarni Michael-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR13046948
Block, Griffin Andrew-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1311872
Gaddis, Thaddeus Westley Thomas-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1309607
Knori, Isabella Jon-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1313370
Kurtz, Jeremy Michael-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1312674
Nylander, Wyatt Allen-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1309509
Roberts, Robert Grant-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1309657
Rogers, Brandon Aloysius-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR131 2603
Swan, Jason Todd-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TRI3I 0975
Tipton, Michael Allen-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TRI 310789
Valdez, Edward Diego-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1311876
Markussen, Ryon Mecready-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1302608
Cannon Cochran vs. J. Ward
Cannon Cochran Management Services, Inc-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110620
Cannon Cochran vs. J. Ward
Ward, Joe -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110620
C. Nicholson vs. City of Fortuna
City of Fortuna -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 20298
C. Nicholson vs. City of Fortuna
Rigge, Duane -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120298
C. Nicholson vs. City of Fortuna
Ryan, Dennis-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120298
C. Nicholson vs. City of Fortune
Nicholson, Cheryl -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120298
C. Thompson vs. Estate of S. Hillaire
Barshaw, Patricia -Guardian Ad Litem
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130084
C. Thompson vs. Estate of S. Hillaire
Estate of Steven Hillaire -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130084
C. Thompson vs. Estate of S. Hillaire
Hillaire, Martin -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130084
C. Thompson vs. Estate of S. Hillaire
Thompson, Christopher-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130084
J. Shelton vs. S. Penfold
Penfold, Scott -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 20288
J. Shelton vs. S. Penfold
Penfold, Scott-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120288
J. Shelton vs. S. Penfold
Penfold, Sharilee -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 20288
DR120288
J. Shelton vs. S. Penfold
Shelton James-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120288
J. Shelton vs. S. Penfold
Shelton, James -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR120288
Mailer of: R. Antonsen
Antonsen, Robert-Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR050286
Matter Ct J. Thompson
South Valley Bank & Trust -Personal Representative
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060186
Matter Of: E. McGurrin
McGurrin, Elsie Lillian-Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060254
Matter Of: E. McGurrin
McGurrin, Martin Peter-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060254
Matter Of: G. Fulton
Fulton, Gary Oliver -Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060143
Matter Of: G. Fulton
Lilly, Carolyn F-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060143
Matter Of: I Thompson
Thompson, Jean Anne-Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060186
Matter Of: J. Thompson
South Valley Sank -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060186
Matter Of: J. Thompson
Thompson, Janet C-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060186
Matter Of: K, Heldt
Heldt, Jerome K-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060329
Matter Of: K. Heldt
Heldt, Karl M-Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR060329
Matter of: R. Antonsen
Antonsen, Jean -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR050286
Matter of: R. Antonsen
Antonsen, Ronald -Objector
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR050286
Matter of: R. Antonsen
Hubbard, Tina -Objector
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR050286
Matter of: R. Antonsen
Weller, Lori -Objector
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR050286
Mid Century Insurance Company vs. J & A Jeffery Inc
J & A Jeffery, Inc. -Cross Complainant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110839
Mid Century Insurance Company vs. J & A Jeffery Inc
J & A Jeffery Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110839
Mid Century Insurance Company vs. J & A Jeffery Inc
Kernen Construction -Cross Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110839
Mid Century Insurance Company vs. J & A Jeffery Inc
Kernen Construction -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110839
Mid Century Insurance Company vs. J & A Jeffery Inc
Mid Century Insurance Company -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR110839
North Coast Laboratories Ltd. vs. Sierra Foothill Laboratory
North Coast Laboratories Ltd. -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 20876
North Coast Laboratories Ltd. vs. Sierra Foothill Laboratory
Sierra Foothill Laboratory, Inc. -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 20816
People vs. $39,700 US Currency
$39700 US Currency -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV130247
People vs. $39,700 US Currency
Mellinger, Joshua James-Claimant
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV130247
People vs. $39700 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CVI 30247
S. Cochran vs. 0. Mojadedi
Cochran, Shawn P-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 30353
S. Cochran vs. 0. Mojadedi
Mojadedi, Arzoo -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130353
S. Cochran vs. 0. Mojadedi
Mojadedi, Omeed -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130353
S. Cochran vs. 0. Moladedi
Mojadedi, Azad -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. 0R130353
Unifund CCR LLC vs. C. Byrum
Byrum, Chad D-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130045
Unifund CCR LLC vs. C. Byrum
Unifund CCR, LLC -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130045
Unifund CCR, LLC vs. S. Gallagher
Gallagher, Scott D-Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 301 06
Unifund CCR, LLC vs. S. Gallagher
Unifund CCRI LLC -Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. 0R130106
R. Manning vs. County Of Humboldt
County of Humboldt-Respondent
Eight 2 p.m. CV120476
R. Manning vs. County Of Humboldt
Manning, Carol A-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. CVI 20476
R. Manning vs. County Of Humboldt
Manning, Rene A-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. CV120476
Confidential Eight 2 p.m. CV130355
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1304872
Hovarter, Jackie Ray-Petitioner Five 2 p.m. CR1200776
Johnson, Jason David-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1303991
CR1204822
CR1204170
CR1201345
Kelley, Richard Keith-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204733
CR1 202345B
Bowman, Derek Wendell-Petitioner Four 2 p.m. CR1300495
Brazelton, P D-Respondent Four 2 p.m. CR1300495
Humboldt Superior Court -Respondent Four 2 p.m. CR1205245
Meyers, Mika Lee-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1101071
Meyers, Mika -Petitioner Four 2 p.m. CR1205245
Rhodes, James Errol Louis-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304716
Richard, Ben Gary-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1303939
Robinson Roy Frank-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1102573
Robinson, Roy Frank-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1303868
Shelton, Lorenzo Marquis-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304866
CR1304519
CR1301947
CR1301903
Sweet, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304354
Toran, Max Oliver-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1102141
Vanepps, John Kevin-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304863
Walker, Bradley Thomas-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1205114
Walter, Katherine Elaine Nicole-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300806
CR1103477
Watson, Jonathan Paul-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304801
CR1304542
Wilson, Christopher Carlyle-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1201354
Wilson, Christopher William-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR0743575
CR074357S
Adair, Derrick James-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1304871
Cox, Michael Patrick-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR080958S
Milligan, Larry-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203518
Bardwell, Donald Lee Jr-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1205446
Carey, Jason Ryan-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1205671
Edgington, Xandux Jay-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1301893
Green, Daniel Cody-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1302771
Hall, William -Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1204122
Kangas, Charlie Paul-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1300216A
Land, Travis Ryan-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1301651
CR1300232
Leffers, Monte Bret-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1201913
Manning, Jennifer Mary-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1303619
CR1 202477A
Murrish, Marvin Wayne-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1302710
CR1 005792A
Russell, Travis John-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1302532
CR1301405
Stucki, Preston Sam-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1205628
Vercoe, Edward Charles Jr-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1300800
Williams, Eugene Ward-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR12019988
CR1103036
Yee, Lindzy Rose-Defendant Five 2:30 p.m. CR1203334
Adams, Robert Rhodyn-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR090825S
Allen, Misty Dawn-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1005357
Alsobrook, Thayen Keith-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1200515
Backues, Canyon Lee-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1303135
CR1301787
CR1301154
Bodwolf, Samantha Louise-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1103450
Bradfleld, Tyler Mason-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1103452
CR1006806
Bramlett, Oryan Shane Adams-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1203017
Bramlett, Oryan Shane-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1200106
Chase, Dennis Allen Jr-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202247
Coleman, Kymberlie Brooke-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1200318
CR1006731
CR0905497
Collings, Jeremy -Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1002583
Eld, Shaun Michael-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1301289
Frasher, Justin Roderick Quinto-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1302059
CR1301369
Fredericks, Melissa Lauren-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1201096B
CR1104657
CRI1OI4OBA
Fresher, Justin RoderickQuentin-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1102382A
Gammill, Justin Michael-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1302595B
George, Anthony Wayne-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1303106
Hahn, Charles Andrew-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1204735B
Jenkins, Danielle Charity-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202871
CR1200102
Ladd, Jamie Dean-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202474
Lilienthal, David Jay-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1105119
Loghry, Michael Shane-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202385
CR1200651
CR1102448
Mabrier, Nickola Patricia-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR0905469
Madonia, Angelina Maria-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1105233
CR1103364
Mall, Deans Alisa-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1300112
Mallo, Seth Michael-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1302459
Maynard Amber Elizabeth-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1103053B
Mayocote, Brittany Jaci-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202192
CR1201834
May William Conrad-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1004081
McBride, James Jason-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202872
McCluskey, Troy Curtis-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1202150
CR1000882
CR1000870
McLaughlin, Jolena Danielle-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1204152
CR1203736
CR10011438
Mell, Deans Alisa-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1104127
Methgen, Amra Lily-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1104048
CR1102916
CR1102578
CR0925015
Moore, Casey William-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1301741
Morrison, Mark Anthony-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1101430
Newby, Todd Woodson-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1204649
Nichols, Jess Allen-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1303252
CR1204150
Obarr, Georgia Peach-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1105444
CR1104031
CR1102540
Perrine, Kevin Scott-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1 201856A
Phillips, Michael Jonathan-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1201459
Pires, Kay Lynn-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1203733
CR10041 45B
Rakestraw, Pamela Janeen-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1200341
Randle, Heather Leeanne-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR11030338
Rhymes, Veronica Arlenea-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1200671
CR1105297
CR1003075
Salinas, Timothy-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1102043C
Sotelo, Nathan Paul-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1203425
Sovereign, Michael Edward-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1301376
CR1206003
Stockhoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1201716
Stockoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1103665
CR1101830
Thomsen, Jeff Peter-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1201473
Tuey, Justin Wade-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1203769
CR10011678
Werner, Georg -Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1102298
Whilden, Franklin -Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1100705
CR1006553
Whilden, Franklin Tyler-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1102620
Willis1 Shalico Fern-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1007435
Willis, Shalico Fern-Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR1005736
Congdon, Michael Lloyd-Defendant Five 2:31 p.m. CR1302780
CR1300751
Donahue, Rachel Dawn-Defendant Five 2:31 p.m. CR1202291
Jones, Delisse Lalee-Defendant Five 2:31 p.m. CR1302263
Shelton, Benson Keith-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1306708
A. Torres vs. J. Perkins
Byrnes, Sean Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC130128
A. Torres vs. J. Perkins
Perkins, Joshua -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC130128
A. Torres vs. J. Perkins
Torres, Allison -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC130128
Vern's Furniture vs. B. Barker
Barker Bruce -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SCI 201 07
Verns Furniture vs. B, Barker
Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120107
Vern's Furniture vs. D. Goldman
Cervantes, Alejandro -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC130266
Vern's Furniture vs. D. Goldman
Goldman, Desiree -Defendant
Three 3 p.m. SC130266
Vern's Furniture vs. D. Goldman
Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC130266
Vern's Furniture vs. H. Yates
Yates, Heather-Defendant
Three 3 p.m. 5C120343
Verns Furniture vs. H. Yates
Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff
Three 3 p.m. SC120343
Confidential Three 3 p.m. CV130537