J U D G E D
Wednesday, Oct. 22, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
S. McCoy vs. L. McCoy County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8 a.m. | FL070029 |
S. McCoy vs. L. McCoy McCoy, Ellen -Minor |
Seven | 8 a.m. | FL070029 |
S. McCoy vs. L. McCoy McCoy, Lauren -Minor |
Seven | 8 a.m. | FL070029 |
S. McCoy vs. L. McCoy McCoy, Lawrence -Respondent |
Seven | 8 a.m. | FL070029 |
S. McCoy vs. L. McCoy McCoy, Susan -Petitioner |
Seven | 8 a.m. | FL070029 |
Fletcher! Cody Steven-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404672 |
Griffith, Jeannine Marie-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402413 |
Harrison, Brian Dean-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405116 |
Hawkins, Lee Kelly-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1301967 |
Horan, Neil Patrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404946A CR1404800 |
Libertone, Brian Patrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404211 |
McCoy, Antwon Demon Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405040 |
Moralez, Gabriel Ill-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405120 |
Rick Darren Duane-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405121 |
Rick, Darren Duane-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303518 |
Ridgecreek, Preston Terence-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1302782 |
Rodriguez, Randy Steven-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404633 |
Roberts, Robert Barry-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1304138B CR1206025 CR1101730 CR1007331 |
B. Dollarhide vs. J. Dollarhide Dollarhide, Burton K-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140191 |
B. Dollarhide vs. J. Dollarhide Dollarhide, Janice M-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140191 |
B. Nelson vs. 2. Nelson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090232 |
B. Nelson vs. E. Nelson Nelson, Brenda -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090232 |
B. Nelson vs. E. Nelson Nelson, Edward -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090232 |
D. Davidson vs. M. Davidson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
D. Davidson vs. M. Davidson Davidson, Dustin H-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
D. Davidson vs. M. Davidson Davidson, M Shea-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
L. Mccullough vs. J. Mccullough McCullough, Joshua -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140375 |
L. Mccullough vs. J. McCullough McCullough, Lynnette -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 40375 FL140375 |
L. McCullough vs. J. Mccullough McCullough, Joshua -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140375 |
L. Roloff vs. N. Manners Manners, Noel C-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL100477 |
L. Roloff vs. N. Manners Roloff, Lenda -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00477 |
Matter of Lopez Minors Lopez, Dominic W-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez1 Dominic W-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez, Danny J Sr-Father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez, Shayla L-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Meyer, Aileen -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Stanshaw, Jeanne Marie-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter oft Williams Minors Wilson, Jennifer-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Aker, Kathleen -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Williams, Ashlea -Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Williams, Isabella -Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Williams, Lynsea -Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Williams, Marasa -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
Matter of: Williams Minors Williams, Nicholas -Father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR070415 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, May -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20485 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, Michael -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120485 |
P. Genolio vs. N. Genolio Genolia, Peter-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140189 |
P. Genolio vs. N. Genolio Genolio, Nicole -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140189 |
T. Baker vs. S. Baker Baker, Scott -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140241 |
T. Baker vs. S. Baker Baker, Taylor -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140241 |
T. Moreno vs. J. Moreno Moreno, John -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140365 |
T. Vodden vs. R. Vodden Vodden, Ryan -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20265 |
T. Vodden vs. R. Vodden Vodden, Ten -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20265 |
Dale, Cody Allen-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404368 CR1403885A CR1400067 CR1305332 CR1303258 |
McCoy, Larry Dean-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405000 |
Thompson, Jamie Lee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405118 |
Wright, Jennifer Ann-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR13032688 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Gereck, Robed E-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Gereck, Robert E-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Higlen, James -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Cammie Hazel-Mother |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Kaden Alfons-Minor |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PRI 40083 PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Kaden -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Kaden -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PRI 40083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Ronald Alfons-Father |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PRI 40083 PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Ronald Alfons-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Trenton Kyle-Minor |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Sterling, Sanna -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Stockton, Robin K-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | PR140083 |
M. Christiansen vs. R. Whittington III Christainsen, Minette -Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140577 |
M. Christiansen vs. R. Whittington Ill Whittington Ill, Roosevelt -Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140577 |
Brinson, Geneva Allene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403816 CR1402387 CR1401692 |
Chase, James Walter-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404903 CR1103540 |
Cook, Ba Kennard-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403069 CR1304779 |
Duncan, Steven Preston-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1303870 |
Eisner, Carolyn Merryman-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403321 |
LaFarga, Jessica Amelia-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403408 |
Lewis, Trevor Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401183 |
Liebenberg, Sian -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404320 |
Liguori, Michael -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404074 CR1304837 |
Mendez, James -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1400610 CR1300764 CR1202862 |
Metcalf, Adam Terrill-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404392 |
Meza, Esther casandra-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402467 |
Morison, Alec Keith John-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403961 |
Neeley, Michael Joseph Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404297 CR1400996 |
Pabalate, Angela Lynne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402147 |
Powell, Sean Michael David-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402409 |
Powell, Sean Michael-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1007111 |
Ribeiro, Fabricio Rodrigues-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404682 |
Silloway, Scoff Leonard-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402080 |
Turkovich, Christine Ehzabeth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1104522 |
Turkovich, Christine Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404314 |
Wakeland, Marshall Dwayne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404363 |
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1 305415A CR1305395 |
Murphy, Kevin John-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1404953 CR1403753 CR1204645 CR1203634 |
Murzi, Miki Lee-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1304969 |
Osicka, Peter Todd-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1402779 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeffries Jeifries, Jacob J-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeffries Jeifries, Jacob J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeffries Mary E. MitcheliTrust-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries All other persons unknown -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Community Credit Union of Southern Humboldt-Cross Defend |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Community Credit Union of Southern Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Dobbs, Dan C-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Dobbs, Dan C-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Double "D" Development-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120795 |
E. Heifetz vs. J. Hornstein, et al Heife, Ethan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140360 |
E. Heifetz vs. J. Hornstein, et al Horstein, John -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140360 |
E. Heifetz vs. J. Hornstein, et al Hull, Lesley -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140360 |
E. Heifetz vs. J. Hornstein, et al The John Henry Horstein Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140360 |
I. Matias vs. N, Hamilton Hamilton, Nicholas -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140127 |
I. Matias vs. N. Hamilton Matias, lsmael -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140127 |
I. Matias vs. N. Hamilton Matias, Marisol -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140127 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction International Fidelity Insurance Company-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Jansen Construction CoofCalif-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Lupton Construction Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Pacwest Contracting LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Patel, Jayshree -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Patel, Shailesh -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Su, Julie -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Umpqua Bank -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140048 |
J. Su vs. Jansen Construction Upton, Lance H-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140048 |
People vs. $9,160.00 vs. A. Vargas People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140603 |
People vs. $9,160.00 vs. A. Vargas Vargas, Alexander-Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140603 |
People vs. $9160.00 vs. A, Vargas $9,160.00 U.S. Currency-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140603 |
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. .1, Soto State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140240 |
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. J. Soto Soto, Juan Gabriel-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140240 |
Adams, Martin Quincy-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405108 CR1404132 |
Ashe, Joseph Michael-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404740 CR1401194 CR1401193 |
Barbata, Laura Rose-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405069 |
Bell, Cassion Jehial-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1101460 CR1006629A |
0. Bertrand vs. J. Bertrand Bertrand, Jessica Diane-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140209 |
B.Scott vs. D. Culbedson Scott, Betty Mae-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140237 |
B.Scott vs. D. Culbertson Culbertson, Dana-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140237 |
C. Hensley vs. G. Smith Hensley, Charles R-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130089 |
C. Hensley vs. G. Smith Smith, Grace L-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130089 |
C. Hensley vs. G. Smith Smith, Jayden -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130089 |
C. Jason vs. K. Jason Jason, Chrystal -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140187 |
C. Jason vs. K. Jason Jason, Kris -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140187 |
C. Matthies vs. C. Matthies Matthies, Caleb -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110395 |
C. Matthies vs. C. Matthies Matthies, Christene -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110395 |
County of Humboldt vs Ryan Baum Baum, Carli -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS1 00467 |
County of Humboldt vs Ryan Baum Baum, Ryan Lee-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 00467 |
County of Humboldt vs Ryan Baum County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS100467 |
County of Humboldt vs Ryan Baum Marcuz, Cindy M-Dther Parent-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS100467 |
D. Bertrand vs. J. Bertrand Bertrand, Daniel James-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140209 |
E. Jackson vs. A. Johnson Jackson, Ernest -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140233 |
E. Jackson vs. A. Johnson Johnson! Ashia -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140233 |
G. Steier vs. M. Lehnherr Lehnhemr, Michaes -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140200 |
G. Steier vs. M. Lehnherr Steier, Genevieve -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140200 |
H. Aultman vs. B. Aultman Aultman, Bryan Kent-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130079 |
H. Aultman vs. B. Aultman Aultman, Heather Lynn-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130079 |
H. Aultman vs. B. Aultman County of Humboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130079 |
H. Escareno vs. B. Escareno Escareno, Braulio -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140207 |
H. Escareno vs. B. Escareno Escareno, Heather-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140207 |
H. Petranek vs. T. Prince Petranek, Heike -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110481 |
H. Petranek vs. T. Prince Prince, Thomas Manuel-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110481 |
J. Miranda vs. J, LaBranche LaBranche, James Jay-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140127 |
J. Miranda vs. J. LaBranche Miranda, Jacquelyn Suzanne-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140127 |
J. Sand vs. J. Bartlett Bartlett, Jess Leroy-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140593 |
J. Sand vs. J. Bartlett Sand Jessica -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140593 |
J. Scoff vs. J. Pabalate Scott, Juanita -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110189 |
J. Scott vs. J. Pabalate Pabalate, Jared -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110189 |
L. Brown vs. C. Brawn CauntyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040473 |
L, Brown vs. C. Brown Brown, Macy -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040473 |
L. Brown vs. C. Brown Brown, Chris -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040473 |
L. Brown vs. C. Brown Lazio-Sanderson, Lauren -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040473 |
Mailer ot S. Frank Levi, Jennifer -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR040243 |
Matter of: A. Petersen Munsell, Melissa -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060159 |
Matter of: A. Petersen Munsell, Timothy-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060159 |
Matter of: A. Petersen Petersen, Michael J-Objector |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060159 |
Matter of: C. Clement Carvalho, Richard -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060219 |
Matter of: C. Clement Clement, Chloe -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060219 |
Matter of: C. Clement Clement, Jenny-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060219 |
Matter of: C. Clement Kraasch, Laura -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060219 |
Matter of: J. Johnson Gray, Andrew C-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080141 |
Matter of: J. Johnson Gray, Darcy A-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080141 |
Matter of: J. Johnson Johnson! James Cody-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PROBOI4I |
Matter of: J. Johnson Johnson, Jason David-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PROBO14I |
Matter of: J. Johnson Ryder, Angela -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080141 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Bass, Chris -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children DAdami, Caitlin -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Kindheart, Stargazer-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mandala, Bliss -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mazon, Vince -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mozon, Jose -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Pierce, Nathaniel -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Praise, Miracle-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Reynolds, Diana -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Venable, James -Relative lstl2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: S. Frank Fossett, Lily-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR040243 |
Matter of: S. Frank Frank, Sophia -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR040243 |
Matter of: S. Frank Frank, Thomas -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR040243 |
Matter oft Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children DAdami, Geneva -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter ot A. Petersen Petersen, Amaya J-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR060159 |
P. Long vs. W. Long Long, Paula -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060315 |
P. Long vs. W. Long Long, Wade -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060315 |
R. Reuben vs. K. Myers Meyers, Karen M-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140203 |
R. Reuben vs. K. Myers Reuben, Richard -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140203 |
R. Smith vs. 2. Smith CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140053 |
R. Smith vs. E. Smith Smith, Eric Allen-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140053 |
R. Smith vs. E. Smith Smith, Rozlin Lorraine-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140053 |
R. Thomas vs. C. Thomas Thomas, Catherine C-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130555 |
R. Thomas vs. C. Thomas Thomas, Russell Mark Jr-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130555 |
S. Via vs. T. Root Root, Teitan -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140472 |
S. Via vs. T. Root Via, Shona M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140472 |
W. Bailey vs. T. Jamerson Bailey, William -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130347 |
W. Bailey vs. T. Jamerson Jamerson, Tyra -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130347 |
Yates, Brandon -Father | Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
R, Jensen vs. T. Jensen Jensen, Tyler-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL130548 |
R. Jensen vs. T. Jensen Jensen, Rachelle -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL130548 |
T. Reeves vs. M. Wolford Reeves, Terrance Micheal Lavelle-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL130540 |
T. Reeves vs. M. Wolford Wolford, Morgan E-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL130540 |
Akoubian, Kevork -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414621 |
Baldwin, Louis Beardslee IV-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411140 TR1408591 |
Baldwin, Louis Beardslee lV-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411140 |
Campbell, Kenneth Dean Ill-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411909 |
Clinton, Samuel Kimbrough-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411029 |
Clough, Rhiannon -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413535 |
Daily, Jacob Tyler-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413237 |
Lazo, Patrick Mackey-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 3531 |
Long, Mason Douglas-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1415111 |
Maldonado, Jose Luis-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1410865 |
Martin, Lucas Montague-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 5443 |
Martin, Lucas Montegue-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 5336 |
Matthews, Jennifer Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1412360 |
McClurg, Walter Brent-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414357 |
Mynhier, Olivia MacKenzie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414742 |
Starry, Lance Casper-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413533 |
White, Brandon Kenneth-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413885 |
Marquez, Jason C Paul-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404695 CR1402979 |
Melendez, JavierXanti-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405119 |
J. Lavis vs. H. Home Home, Harold -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120315 |
J. Lavis vs. H. Home Hood, Michelle -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 20315 |
J. Lavis vs. H. Home Lavis, Jennifer-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R120315 |
M. St. Cyr vs. J. Luna Luna, Jacob D-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140595 |
M. St. Cyr vs. J. Luna St. Cyr, Michael Roland-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140595 |
Vector Rehabilitation vs. J. Freeman Freeman, Jeffery -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120360 |
Vector Rehabilitation vs. J. Freeman Freeman, Jeffrey -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120360 |
Vector Rehabilitation vs. J. Freeman Vector Rehabilitation -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120360 |
Vector Rehabilitation vs. J. Freeman Vector Rehabilitation -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120360 |
Dare, Wendy Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304647 |
Dees, Amy Michelle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400518 |
Demmons, Scott Byron-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305031 |
Downing, Ronald Wayne-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400283 |
EMn, Jackie Paul Edison Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1303702 |
Epker, Nicholas Michael-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1303276 |
Ervin, Jackie Paul Edison-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401090 |
Ervin, Jackie Paul Edison Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304650 CR1303073 |
Ervin, Jack Paul Edison-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | TR1413875 |
Fox, Andreas Daniel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403969 |
Gadsen, Sean Anthony-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301397 |
Gilbert, John Paul-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400866 |
Gough, Michele Renae-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403301 CR1400127 |
Gough, Michele Renee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301057 |
Haselip, Brandon Roy-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402116 |
Hayes, Kenny Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305968 CR1205552 CR1000881 |
Herder, Lana -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1006909 CR1005242 CR1004499 |
Hillaire, Kasandra Jean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301476 |
Hovarter, Jackie Ray-Petitioner | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1200776 |
Huff, Joseph Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405157 CR1403941 |
Martin Casey Joe-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405023 |
Martin, Casey Joe-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400537 |
McKnight, Brian Martin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404678 CR1402698 CR1007345 CR1006043 CR1005440 |
Sullinger, Deburah Jean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405221 CR1404864 CR1404006 CR14028178 CR1402622 CR1401196 CR1304710 |
Ferrer, Juan Joseph-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305613A |
Ramos, John lnverrnon IV-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300260 |
Renteria, Marcos Anthony-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301961 |
Rocheleau, Sophie Buttercup-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305613B CR13056138 |
Ruprecht, Louis Snowden-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR054213S |
Sanford, Barry John-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401326 |
Shirley, Tamar Demetrious Dewa-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | TRI 406439 CR1103632B |
Silk, Regina Fay-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404755 CR1404458 CR1 304266C CR1303336 |
Silk, Regina Fey-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1304146 |
Stoiber, Nicholas Benjamin-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1 305613C |
Thompson, Aahmineecha Evans-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1102767 CR11024528 |
Thompson, Aahminneecha -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1103302 CR1102638 |
Thompson, Aahminneecha Evans-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1204545 |
Thomsen, Jeff Peter-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302957 |
Trapp, John Michael-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1304517 |
Turnbull, Dennis Allen Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403700 |
Vernot, Daniel Anthony Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1200623 |
Walsh, Destry Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403305 CR1403304 CR1202868 |
Whiffing, William Clifford-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300416 |
Wright1 Curtis Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401848 |
Wright, Curtis Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400497 CR1400495 |
People vs. $24,182.93 U.S. Currency $24182.93 U.S. Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV120612 |
People vs. $24,182.93 U.S. Currency Jones, Jack A-Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CV120612 |
People vs. $24,182.93 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV120612 |
Adams, Lance Loren-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403391 CR1302793A CR1300972 CR1203271 CR1104829 |
Anderson, Trista Lynn-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402955A |
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404441 CR1404274A CR1404046 CR1 305156A CR1 304841A |
Attar, Alan -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403644 |
Beaver, Johnnie Jay-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403662 CR1403647 CR1402572 |
Beven, James Richard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1200161 |
BradyFoust, Patrick James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404845 |
Brady, Patrick James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404451 |
Call, Jason Daniel-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301666 CR1200795 |
Carpenter, Malcolm Atwood Ill-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401277 |
Carpentier, Keith Thomas-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1203528 |
Chez, Timothy Douglas-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404197 |
Cochran1 Shawn Patrick-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404530 |
Cochran, Shawn Patrick-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404365 CR1402288 CR1305320 |
Colegrove, Sherlette Marbara-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1300045 |
Jones, Jack Arthur-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 205844B |
Jones, Jack Elmer-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 205844C |
Osborne, Amy Elizabeth-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 404080C CR1403124 CR1400346 |
Severns, Edmund Eugene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404361 CR1404256 |
Wright, Jennifer Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR13032688 |
Formby, George West-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1409968 |
Mohatt, Jayson Arthur-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI 409961 |
Morrison, Shayna Marie-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1408289 |
Myers, Gregory David-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI 41 2251 |
Oliver, Robert William-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR141 1418 |
Rice, John Ray-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1113679 TR0609095 |
Larsen, Bradley Owen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400178 |
Larsen! Bradley Owen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400178 |
Loomis, Cristian Andrew-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1101098 |
Marchetti, Sean Anthony-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305410 |
Matlock, Terry Marvin-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405022 |
McCovey, Howard Duane-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1003065 |
McElroy, Paul Kenneth-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304740 CR1203860 |
Miller, Justin Daniel-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401484 |
Monin, Kerra Cerrene-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400109 |
Newcomb, Brian James-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1006083 |
Nordstrom! Amy Jennifer Dale-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404116 |
Perkins, Travis Eugene-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1402794 CR1203254 CR1201575 |
Quintal, Jaimie Ray-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401262D |
Thompson, Brent William-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401187B |
Moutray, William Franklin Jr-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1302267 |
Gurnett, Nicholas Lee-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1404958 CR1402122 |
Rasella, Christopher Daniel-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405139 |
Riley, Aaron Michael-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405015 CR1302740 CR1203494 |
Runner, Beatrice Braheda-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402363 CR1202270 CR1101539 |
Sanford, Barry John-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401326 |
Severns, Edmund Eugene-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405096 CR1402227 |
Stanley, Aaron Storm-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1403427 CR1 304021A CR1204786 CR1202216 |
Starrift, Waymond Earl-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402647 |
Surbrugg, Jesse Lee-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402390 |
Taylor, Nawitka Chee Chako-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1300574B |
Taylor, Russell Joseph Elrick-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405037 CR1403063 CR1302942 |
Thompson, Jamie Lee-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405118 |
Tyson, Robert Eric-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1403351B CR1402851 CR1301 887B |
Watson, Travis Dillion William-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1403989 |
Webster, Brett Wayne-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1404497 |
Arriaga, Jeremy Michael-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | TR0605594 CR1405166 |
Bateman, Marcie Ann-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404153 |
Burks, Andrea Reynee-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405165 |
Campbell, Casey Clay-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404913 CR1305991 CR1303915A |
Collins, Travis Matthew-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405154 CR1200673 |
Cook, Nakia Nikki-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405113 CR1402895 |
Winnop, Jill Deanna-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1403682C CR1400577 CR1303607 CR1302859 CR1205569 |
E. Spillard II vs. L. McConnell O'Connor, Loren -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC120377 |
E. Spillard II vs. L. McConnell Spillard, Everett Il-Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C120377 |
L. Culver vs. PG&E Culver, Lynn -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140226 |
L. Culver vs. PG&E Pg&E -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140226 |