J U D G E D
Wednesday, Oct. 29, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Bailey, Michael Dean-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400661 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405240 CR1304554 CR1200789 |
Harder, Andrew David-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404615 |
Hunter, Gene John-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405242 |
Lang, Gabriel Gardner-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405238 |
Lerski, Dana Laurence-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405237 CR1205280 |
Loewenthal, Jacob Michael-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1205686 |
McMahon, Thomas Stephen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403473 CR1402778 |
Olson1 Nichole Glee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403775B |
Olson, Nichole Glee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403775B CR1100427 |
Phillips, Carmelita Huerta-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1305058 CR1302622 |
Roberts, Mathew John-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404708 |
Robone, Jeffrey John-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404949 |
Sanchez, Selene -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404808 |
Sullivan Jesse Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR14037768 |
Sullivan, Jesse Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405239 CR1403891 CR1101612 |
Vercillo, Frank Nicholas Ill-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404946B |
Winterbauer, Michael Arely-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405241 |
Wood, Aileen Ellen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403450 |
Wood, Tyrah Sentalee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405071 CR1203865 |
Co. of Hum, vs. S. Kopiej Kopiej, Stacio -Respondent |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS050720 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Kopiej Barrett, Barbara A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS050720 F5050720 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Kopiej County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS050720 F5050720 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Kopiej Kopiej, Stacio -Respondent |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS050720 |
People vs. $12,170.00 US Currency Manto, Anthony Joseph Ill-Claimant |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CVI 40381 |
People vs. $12,170.00 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CV140381 |
People vs. $12170.00 US Currency $121700.00 US Currency-Respondent |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CV140381 |
Burks, Andrea Reynee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405165 |
Collins, Travis Matthew-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405154 CR1200673 |
Manto, Anthony Joseph Ill-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402560 CR1305635 |
Owen, Michael Andrew-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404515 CR1305242 |
A. Mendes vs. D. Mendes Mendes, Abigail -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140505 |
A. Mendes vs. D. Mendes Mendes, Dale -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 40505 |
B. Dunphy vs. S. Dunphy Dunphy, Beth -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140243 |
B. Dunphy vs. S. Dunphy Dunphy, Sean -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140243 |
Co. of Hum, vs. J. Carver County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS090399 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Carver Carver, James C-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS090399 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Carver Lane, Melanie A-Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | F5090399 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS100453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Fonseca, Cdstina -Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | F5100453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Taylor, Jonah K-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS1 00453 |
D. Bedford vs. M. HolIdgel Bedford, Diana -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI4OIII |
D. Bedford vs. M. Holirigel Hollrigel, Michael -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140111 |
G. Wilson vs. T. Wilson Wilson, Galen -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140307 |
G. Wilson vs. T. Wilson Wilson, Thiesa -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140307 |
J. Ginn vs. M. Ginn Ginn, Jacqulyn -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140261 |
J. Ginn vs. M. Ginn Ginn, Michael W-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140261 |
J. Solano vs. M. Boggs Boggs, Melissa A-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 40263 |
J. Solano vs. M. Boggs Solano, Jose E-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140263 |
K. Bentlervs. E. Bentler Bentler, Eric -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL010149 |
K. Bentlervs. E. Bentler Bentler, Kathleen -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLOI 0149 |
K. Weaver-Wilson vs. B, Wilson Weaver-Wilson, Kelly Anne-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090277 |
K. Weaver-Wilson vs. B. Wilson Weaver-Wilson, Kelly Anne-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090277 |
K. Weaver-Wilson vs. B. Wilson Wilson, Edward Orvil-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090277 |
K. Weaver-Wilson vs. E. Wilson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL090277 |
Mailer of: Cobillas and Stevens Minors Stevens, Darin Patrick Jr-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR080250 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Ayers, Alan -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Nelson, Carolyn -Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Nelson, Karen -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Nelson, Thomas -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Nelson-Woodard, Althea -Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: A. Nelson-Woodard Woodard, John David-Father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of. A. Nelson-Woodard Ayers, Katherine -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter of: Cobillas and Stevens Minors Cobillas, Kylee Marie-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR080250 |
Matter of: Cobillas and Stevens Minors Cobillas, Shannon -Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | pR080250 |
Matter of: Cobillas and Stevens Minors Stevens, Darin Sr-Father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR080250 |
Matter of: Cobillas and Stevens Minors Waldvogel, DeAnn -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR080250 |
Matter of: N. Scheinman Scheinman, Nathan Romeo-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR090239 |
Matter of: N. Scheinman Scheinman, Richard -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR090239 |
Matter of: N. Scheinman Taylor, Ellen F-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR090239 |
Matter of: N. Scheinman Thomas, Jeremy -Father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR090239 |
Matter ot A. Nelson-Woodard Hakes-Vargason, Elsie -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matter ot A. Nelson-Woodard Vargason, Asa -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR140211 |
Matterot N. Scheinman Scheinman, Elizabeth -Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR090239 |
S. Reed vs. S. Rice Reed, Stacy -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20047 |
S. Reed vs. S. Rice Rice, Laurie -Claimant |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20047 |
S. Reed vs. S. Rice Rice, Sean A-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120047 FLI 20047 |
S. Reed vs. S. Rice Rice, Thomas -Claimant |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20047 FL120047 |
Roman, Sergio Lopez-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1304724 |
Lewis, Brenda Ann-Defendant | Five | 8:31 a.m. | CR14046916 CR1402016 CR1401838 CR1104200 CR1005661 CR1003425 CR052812S |
J. Mosier vs. A. Montgomery Montgomery, Augustine -Respondent |
Seven | 8:31 a.m. | CP140355 |
J. Mosier vs. A. Montgomery Mosier, Jessica -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:31 a.m. | CP140355 |
V. Cook vs. T. Cook Cook, Terry R-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FLI 30211 |
V. Cook vs. T. Cook Cook, Veronica L-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FLI 30211 |
Anderson, Nicholas Cain-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404465 |
Boullion, Shane Nathan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1302159 |
Donovan, Adelia Anne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403542 CR1400471 CR1301116 CR1205167 |
Fillmore, Celeste Irene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402899 |
Flynn, Breandan Paul-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403074 |
Garcia, Lucas Daniel-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403480 |
Hunter, Gene John-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404070 CR074883S |
James, Francisco Javier-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405059 CR1404283 CR1305846 |
Kingsley, Michael David-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403004 |
Lam, Steven Scott-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401817 |
Madonia, Shalico Mae-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405095B CR1305576 CR1303146 CR1303002 CR13027198 CR1302719B CR1202569 |
Martin, William Arthur Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404114 CR1401382 CR1400913 |
McCovey, Leslie Nicole-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1400607 |
Pack, Marty Paul Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405026 CR1401038 |
PelayoArechiga, Jose Arturo-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404096 |
Pelayo, Jose Arturo-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403365 CR1403357 |
Rutledge, Joseph Randal-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404292 |
Saxon, Angela Lee Dawn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1303021 |
Sidoff, Lisa Anne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403953 |
Spaulding, James Alexander-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403927 |
Kay, Christian John-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1305518 |
Nelson, William Lloyd-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1402928 CR1402184 |
Newman, Aaron Lance-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1302281 |
A, Taylor vs. N. Frank Taylor, April -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140382 |
A. Taylor vs. N. Frank Frank, Nicholas -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140382 |
A. Taylor vs. N. Frank Frank, Nicholas -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140382 |
A. Taylor vs. N. Frank Taylor, April -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140382 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson County of Humboldt-DOSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson Fromherz, Patrick -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson Olson, Hannah Rose-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherzvs. H. Olson Fromherz, Patrick -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130481 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. A. Hardy Hardy, Amber-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140145 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. A. Hardy Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140145 |
Wescott, Kenneth Michael-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404509B |
Araneo, Leshaun Antoinette-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CRI4O4OSOA CR1403665 CR1402065A |
Bright, Daniel Walter-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1400167 CR1203861 |
0. Jackson vs. A. Neuschwander Neuschwander, Amber-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130565 |
0. Mendoza vs. J. Mendoza Mendoza, Jose -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140259 |
0. Mendoza vs. J. Mendoza Mendoza, Ofelia -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140259 |
A. Cunningham vs. M. Cunningham Cunningham, Amanda L-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140515 |
A. Cunningham vs. M. Cunningham Cunningham, Michael E-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140515 |
A. Gonzalez vs. ER. Escareno Gonzalez, Anali -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140213 |
A. Gonzalez vs. R. Escareno Escareno, Rodrigo -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140213 |
B. Hensley vs. S. Hensley Hensley, Brittany Leeann-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140253 |
B. Hensley vs. S. Hensley Hensley, Shane ThomasWeldon-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140253 |
C. Box vs. M. Higley Box, Casey -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090317 |
C. Box vs. M. Higley Higley, Megan -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090317 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS120381 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn Ruth, Aundrea A-Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 20381 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn Vaughn, Ronald L-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS120381 F5120381 |
C. Sengduangchan vs. 0. Sengduangchan Sengduangchan, Chandeng -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140531 |
C. Sengduangchan vs. 0. Sengduangchan Sengduangchan, Onxayazong -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140531 |
D. Jackson vs. A. Neuschwander Jackson, Daniel -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130565 |
ER. Mercado vs. D. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Daniel -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140247 |
G. Gutierriz vs. J. Botello Botello, Jessiman -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140569 |
G. Gutierriz vs. J. Botello Gutierriz, Gabriella -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140569 |
J. Jones vs. N. Belles-Jones Belles-Jones, Natalie -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130569 |
J. Jones vs. N. Belles-Jones Jones, Jerimiah -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130569 |
J. Kahoalfl vs. L. Baird Kahoalii, Jay-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL100507 |
J. KahoalH vs. L. Baird Baird, Leila -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL100507 |
J. Kahoalii vs. L. Baird County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL100507 |
J. Smelser vs. P. Smelser County of Humboldt -DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140249 |
J. Smelser vs. P. Smelser Smelser, Jamie Star-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140249 |
J. Smelservs. P. Smelser Smelser, Phillip -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140249 |
K, Kehm vs. S. Barajas Barajas, Sergio -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110479 |
K. Kehm vs. S. Barajas Barajas, Sergio -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110479 |
K. Kehm vs. S. Barajas County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110479 |
K. Kehm vs. S. Barajas County of Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110479 |
K. Kehm vs. S. Barajas Kehm, Katherine M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110479 |
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez County of Humboldt -DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130609 |
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez County of Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130609 |
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez D'Callahan, Katherine Marie-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130609 |
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez O'Callahan, Katherine Marie-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130609 |
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30609 |
K. OCallahan vs. S. Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130609 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fengison County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Luckky E-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Luckky F-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Thomas U Sr-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Wagner, Susan -Grandmother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Lightner vs. R. Lightner Countyof Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130611 |
L. Lightner vs. R. Lightner Lightner, Raleigh -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130611 |
L. Lightnervs. R. Lightner Lightner, Lindsey -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130611 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth County of Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Heaven R-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Larry R jr-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140349 |
Mailer of: I Wildman Rosenburg, Carmen L.-Objector |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090081 |
Mailer of J. Wildman Rosenberg, Crystal -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090081 |
Mailer of: Taylor Minors Cravens, Scarlett -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Mailer of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Baker, Wyatt-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter of: J. Wildman Wildman, Jordon -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090081 |
Matter of: J. Wildman Wildman, Mary -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090081 |
Matter of: K, Neal Allen, Amber-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR050213 |
Matter of: K. Neal Byerley, Michael -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR050213 |
Matter of: K. Neal Neal, Kirra -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR050213 |
Matter of: K. Neal Neal, Lillian -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR050213 |
Matter of: K. Neal Neal, Ronald -Previous Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR050213 |
Matter of: R. Lance Lance, Roze E.-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PROI 0371 |
Matter of: R. Lance Smith, Brian -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PROI 0371 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Cook, Odelle Mytina-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Green, Gerald Maxwell-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Menniweathers, Odell -Relative lsti2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Taylor, Shayne Darvai-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Taylor Shayne -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Taylor, Tiffany -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Baker, Colt-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Baker, Kent-Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Baker, Laura -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 201 87 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Barrera, Seth -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 201 87 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Barrera, Seth -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Cams, Susan -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter of: W. Baker & S. Barrera Cams, Susan -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter oL W. Baker & S. Barrera Longholm, Larissa -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120187 |
Matter ot Taylor Minors Menniweathers, Linda -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter ot Taylor Minors Taylor, Cal-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter ot. Taylor Minors Minniweathers, Fancy Kimora Erynnee-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
M. Guyeffe vs. J. Hererra Sierra, Jose Miguel-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
M. Guyette vs. J. Hererra County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
M. Guyette vs. J. Hererra Guyette, Micheal -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
M. O'Neill vs. J. O'NeiA O'Neill, May-Shum-Tray -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140199 |
M. O'Neill vs. J. O'Neill O'Neill, James Daniel-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140199 |
M. Swifter vs. L. Tryon Swifter, Mark -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
M. Swifter vs. L. Tryon Tryon, Lorraine -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
M. Swter vs. L. Tryon County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
M, VandenBranden vs. E. Vanden Branden Vanden Branden, Eric-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140215 |
M. VandenBranden vs. F. Vanden Branden VandenBranden, Meredith -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140215 |
N. Manzo vs. K. Manzo Manzo, Kaytlyn M-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140525 |
N. Manzo vs. K. Manzo Manzo, Norberto S-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140525 |
N. Wohlwend vs. H. Olson Olson, Holli -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110439 |
N. Wohlwend vs. H. Olson Wohiwend, Neale Louis-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110439 |
R. Mercado vs. D. Gonzalez Mercado, Rachel -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140247 |
S. Hawk vs. B. Hawk Hawk, Benjamin G-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140257 |
S. Hawk vs. B. Hawk Hawk, Suzanne C-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140257 |
T. Anderson vs. S. Sharma Anderson, Tanya L-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30453 |
T. Anderson vs. S. Sharma Sharma, Sheriff-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130453 |
Timothy Mellon vs Heather Bailey Bailey, Heather-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140251 |
Timothy Mellon vs Heather Bailey County of Humboldt -DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140251 |
Timothy Mellon vs Heather Bailey Mellon, Timothy -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140251 |
Baker, Hannah Denise-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414431 |
Bartlett, Tyler J-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414889 |
Bartolomeu, Kristina Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 0252 |
Demarco, Wesley Adam-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414847 |
Erier, Kayla Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414430 |
Foote, James Daniel-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 5065 |
Fulton, Bobbie William Sr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1409629 |
Gang, Wu Xie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 5377 |
Gross, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1407016 |
Humboldt Landscape -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 1016 |
Marshall, Jenny Leigh-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 2930 |
Miranda, Gloria Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413223 |
Patyten, Joshua Louis-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1415952 |
Rifler, Carla Jean-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414269 |
Riley, Michael James-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414310 |
Thrap, Logan Levi-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414204 |
Warner, Nicholas Harvey-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 3381 TRO8I 6093 |
Klein, Sara Luz-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404525 CR1205173 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. A. Hardy Hardy, Amber-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140145 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. A. Hardy Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140145 |
State of California vs. A. Huber Huber, Ardith -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR110232 |
State of California vs. A. Huber People of the State of California -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR110232 |
Daley, Kira Lynn-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403117 CR1300540 |
Davis, James Herbert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403310 |
Dees, Amy Michelle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400518 |
Doan, Stephen Curtis-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304437A CR1201038 |
Duncan, Tom Ray-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402481 CR1305171 CR1201261 |
Dunkin, Billie Joe Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305023 |
Fiazi, Mark Alexander-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400439 |
Figas, James Dean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301546 |
Filer, Leanne -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304084 |
Fleck, Nicole Aflene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403614 |
Flier, Leanne -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304084 |
Froneberger, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403344 |
Gerarden, Andrea Leigh-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403991 CR1403160 CR1401553 CR1301327 |
Gereck, Dawn Nicole-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403944 CR1401746 |
Gonsalves, Todd William-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402881 CR1401501 |
Hall, Robert Jameson-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1000779 |
Hayden, Sean Winterhawk-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304041 |
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401266 |
Huffman, Carey Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404075 |
Johnson, Brandon Michael-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302916B |
Johnson, Robert James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400306 |
Kavanaugh, James Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1203582 |
Osborne, William Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305648 |
Perkins, Robert James Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402562 CR1305389 |
CHars, Stephen Duane-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | 92CR0062AS |
Randall, Johnny Edward Victor Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301998 |
Romo, Oren Anthony Il-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404591 |
Rounds, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402218 CR1400768 |
Salas, Ryan Anthony-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1201698B |
Sandoval, Frank Gregory-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403671 |
Sandum, Chelsie Ann-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302586 |
Semore, Jonas Randall-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403716 CR1301806 CR1202806C CR1201709 |
Spindler, Amy Sue-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402883 CR1400981 CR1400328 |
Stanley Aaron Storm-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1202216 |
Stanley, Aaron Storm-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403427 CR1304021A CR1204786 |
Tommila, Diane Ella-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403679 CR1200488 |
Vitolo, Darin Blame-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403392 CR1204549 |
Williams, Quentin Deon-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404499 CR1404192 |
Bailey, Perry Zebulon-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404387 CR1403923 CR1401080 |
Barto, Christopher James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404559A CR1403377 CR1304839 |
Bauer, James Christian-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403792A CR1305117 CR1200692 |
Bloomhuff, Boyd Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404951 CR1404352 CR1403668 CR1400096 CR1305686 |
Bocock, Dale Allen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1101312 |
Carr, Christopher Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR14029558 |
Colby, James Homer Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404831 CR1400958 |
Conrad, Kathleen Arbizu-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1400309A |
Crossland, Tdston Louis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1102118 |
Crossland, Triston Louis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404349 CR1200993A CR1104466 |
Cruz, Ismael Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404414 |
Cruz, lsmael Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401663 |
Curtis, Jason Neil-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404487 CR1403672 CR1401536 CR1400582 CR1205480 |
Vanderzee, Peter John-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402385 |
Wiesendanger, John Andrew-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 40030DB |
Winnop, Jill Deanna-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403682C CR1400577 CR1303607 CR1302859 CR1205569 |
Endsley, Robert Christian-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1407797 |
Levesque, Sylvan Christopher-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1413544 |
Lewis, Jacqueline Michele-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1407974 |
Lysander, Jasper lliahi-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1413143 |
Nordberg, Timothy Joseph-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1410636 TR1405369 |
Rocha, Ernest Alan-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1408547 |
Vaudiau, Stephan Robert-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1409925 |
Wannigman, Kyle David-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1413837 |
Kanter, Jaesen Douglas-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1300388 |
Kelly, Waymond Hiatt Richard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401001 |
Kinswoman, Lisa Rose-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401043 CR1303352 |
Lafayette, Julian Rishard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1302728 CR1300447 |
Ledford, Jason Chad-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405188 CR1404160 CR1303541 CR1205743 |
Lilly, Oscar -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404154 |
Lonewolf, Andrew Victor-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204121 |
Lonewolf, Andrew Victor Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405338 CR1401429 |
Luna, Felix Martinez-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1205111 |
Martinez, Ricardo Herrera-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304733 |
Mathews, Colt Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401722 |
Matteri, Peter Pasquale-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401335 |
Matusak, Richard William-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401866 CR1303534 |
Moody, James Robert-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1 004042 |
Murray, Mark Edward-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304994 |
Newton, David William-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204356 CR1203716 CR1202373 CR1200634 |
Nichols, James Michael-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1303434 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her Burns, Shayla -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her Her, Blong -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
Workman, Elmy A-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1202409 |
Rocha, John Manuel-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1300697 CR1204208 |
Seil, Ryan John-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1404272 CR1403835 CR1403687 |
Stotler, Dustin Levi-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1403047 |
Thompson, Ryan Thomas-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402590 CR1101431 |
Turnbull, Dennis Allen Jr-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1403714 CR1403713 CR1403700 CR1301889 |
Walker, Brooklyn Iris Marie-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1404959 CR1404312 CR1403096 |
Wingo, Alvin Lee-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1404987 |
Wingo, Alvin Lee Jr-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405252 CR1402179 |
Barber, Christopher William-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1402430 |
Cunha, James Edward-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405091A CR1405086 CR1405085 CR1400963A CR1400472 |
Hamline, Rebecca Louise-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405091B CR1405090 CR1404511 CR1400963B |
A. Federas vs. St. Joseph Health System Federas, Al -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140232 |
A. Federas vs. St. Joseph Health System St Joseph Health System Humboldt Co -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140232 |
B. Benson vs. A. Nelson Benson, Barbara -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140322 |
B. Benson vs. A. Nelson Nelson, Allan -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C140322 |
B. Benson vs. A. Nelson Nelson, Brandy-Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140322 |
D. Weber vs. M. Groomers Muddy Paws Groomers -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C140318 |
D. Webervs. M. Groomers Weber, Dorothy -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C140318 |
L. Giovannoni vs. B. Gordon Giovannoni, Ligia -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140266 |
L. Giovannoni vs. B. Gordon Gordon, Ben -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140266 |
Confidential | Three | 3 p.m. | CV140647 |