J U D G E D
Tuesday, March 3, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Atnip, Riley Scott-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500650 |
Burrus, Tosh -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404216 |
Culbertson, Joshua James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1304646 |
Golf, Shannon Mane-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1100067 |
Golf, Shannon Marie-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1104865 CR1100067 |
Grimes, Christopher Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500865 CR1405274 CR1305685 |
Hagerty, Neal William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402298 |
Hamilton, Anna Kathryn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500838 |
Ikerd, Leroy Ernest Ill-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500626 |
Leon, Edward Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500826 CR1406011 |
McCarty, Max Andrew-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500837 |
McElrath, Daniel Duncan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405318 CR1101759 |
Mclaughlin, Jess Charles-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403091 CR1302313 |
Monan, Erik -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500836 CR1401798 |
Moore, Chad Allen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1406061 |
Nelson, Juanita Casely-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303287 CR1301307 |
Nelson, Juanita Casley-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403401 CR1400964 |
Poli, Daniel Howard-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1 500624 |
ALPHA CALEN1AR ALL COURTROOMS Massey, Brenda Lee-Defendant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1406025A |
Cook, Heather Elaine-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500712 CR1403698 CR1400099 CR1 202053A CR1201146 |
Estrada, Carlos Richard Sr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404045 |
Grant, Michael Brandon-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403600 |
Manto, Anthony Joseph Ill-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402560 CR1305635 |
Massey, Brenda Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404186 CR1403483 |
Smith, James George Leonard-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500915 CR1500714 |
Smith. James George Leonard-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500685 |
Wilson, John Walter-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR14060258 CR14038528 |
C. Olson vs. B. Olson WinCo Employee Stock Ownership Plan -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140448 |
C. Olson vs. E. Olson Olsen, Christina Lavon-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140448 |
C. Olson vs. E. Olson Olsen, Erik Karl-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140448 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Whittington, Ill Christiansen, Minette J-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS040768 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Whittington, Ill County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS040768 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Whittington, Ill Whittington, Roosevelt D. Ill-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS040768 |
D. Hebard vs. W, Hebard Hebard, William -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20186 |
D. Hebard vs. W. Hebard Hebard, Denise -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120186 |
D. Ivancich vs. P. Ivancich lvancich, Paul D-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140126 |
D, lvancich vs. P. Ivancich Ivancich, Debra A-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140126 |
J. Carrigan vs. R. Gomez, Jr Carrigan, Joylin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140138 |
J. Carrigan vs. R. Gomez, Jr Gomez, Rogelio Jr-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140138 |
J. Gay vs. M. Terpko Gay, Jaime -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP140160 CPI4OISO |
J. Gay vs. M. Terpko Minor's, Terpko -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP140160 |
J. Gay vs. M. Terpko Minors Terpko -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP140160 |
J. Gay vs. M. Terpko Terpko, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP140160 |
J. Whightsil vs. M. Whightsil County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140130 |
J. Whightsil vs. M. Whightsil Whightsil, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140130 |
J. Whightsil vs. M. Whightsil Whightsil, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140130 |
J. Whithead vs. A. Clark Clark! Angela -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140432 |
J. Whithead vs. A. Clark Whitehead, Jeffrey -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140432 |
K. Zingaro vs. N. Zingaro Zingaro, Kathrine -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50030 |
L. Smith vs. A. Smith Smith, Adam -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140102 |
L. Smith vs. A. Smith Smith, Lilliana -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140102 |
S. Fortress vs. T. Fortress Fortress, Shannon -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20336 |
S. Fortress vs. T. Fortress Fortress, Tanner-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120336 |
T. Carson-Hass vs. K. Carson-Hass Carson-Hass, Torrey Robert-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150022 |
T. Carson-Hass vs. K. Carson-Hass Carson! Kari Lynn-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150022 |
Zingaro, Nicholas -Respondent | Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50030 |
M. McDonald vs. T. Hutcheon Hutcheon, Tara -Respondent |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL140354 |
M. McDonald vs. T. Hutcheon McDonald, Matthew P-Petitioner |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL140354 |
Aubrey, Michael Scott-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405524 |
Bovencamp, Ernest William-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403663 |
Brice, Robert Charles Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500025 |
Cheney, Benzie Raymond-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404380 |
Dolan, Daniel Michael-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500676 CR1406034 |
Donnell, Owen Wade-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500023 |
Noble, Jack Robert-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401124 CR1400384 |
Russell, Deana Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500931 CR1403825 CR1007279 CR1006281 |
Schoonmaker, Vickie Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401885 |
Schoonmaker, Vicki Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405334 CR1400841 CR1305304 CR1204541 |
Sherman, Sen Jo-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1301691 |
Still, James Glenwood Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500268 CR1404791 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown Brown, Charles David-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown Brown, Tristen -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown County of San Diego -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown Potter, Cassandra Ann-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
LCJ Inc vs. 0. Taylor LCJ, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140332 |
LCJ Inc vs. D. Taylor Taylor, David -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140332 |
LCJ Inc vs. D. Taylor Taylor, Mary -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140332 |
W. Stark vs. N. Crtiz Stark, Matthew-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRIIOBO2 |
W. Stark vs. N. Crtiz Stark, Wayne -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Kehoe, Cindi -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Kehoe, Robert L-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110502 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Ortiz, Norma -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Ortiz, Norma -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark, Katherine-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark! Katherine -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark, Matthew-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRIIOBO2 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark, Nicole -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark, Nicole-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
W. Stark vs. N. Ortiz Stark, Wayne -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110802 |
Erickson, Sharon Patriee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404979 |
Robinson, Nicholas Grant-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500627 |
A. Plaft vs. T. Hayden County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL980747 |
A. Platz vs. T. Hayden Hayden, Timothy R.-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL980747 |
A. Platz vs. T. Hayden Platz, Amanda Y.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL980747 |
C. Hanson vs. M. Hanson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100419 |
C. Hanson vs. M. Hanson Hanson, Carlota Ann Marie-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100419 |
C. Hanson vs. M. Hanson Hanson, Mike James-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100419 |
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Taggart Sr Aubrey, Carla D.-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960822 |
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Taggart Sr Humboldt, County Of-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960822 |
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Taggart Sr Taggart, Gregory A. Sr-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960822 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shadow Riley Bardin, Melissa A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140055 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shadow Riley County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5140055 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shadow Riley Riley, Shadow F-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140055 |
Co. Of Hum! vs. A! Heron Anderson! Karen -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020407 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Heron County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020407 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Heron County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981405 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Heron Dellas, Joy -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981405 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Heron Heron, Arnold W.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981405 FS020407 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell Chivrell, Charles D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060654 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060654 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell Snyder, Angela R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060654 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. Day County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970378 F5941253 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. Day Day, Christopher Shayne-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970378 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. Day Day, Christopher S-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941253 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. Day Donoho, Amber M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941 253 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. Day Gregory, Charity -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970378 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Malone County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000546 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Malone Malone, Shaun P-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000546 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Malone Thomas, Charity R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5000546 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSIOOI 01 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. Hughes, Vanessa C-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSIOOIOI |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. Mitchell, StanleyJ Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS100101 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips Kaufman, Julie -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips Phillips, Tyisha R.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips Rieke, Ronald A Il-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
C. Schwartz vs. M. Schwartz CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL77062 |
C. Schwartz vs. M. Schwartz Schwartz, Carrie L.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL77062 |
C. Schwartz vs. M. Schwartz Schwartz, Mark D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL77062 |
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120507 |
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley Endsley, Andrew-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120507 |
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley Grant-Endsley, Fiona -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120507 |
J. Holbrook vs. S. Vonglakhone CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150014 |
J. Holbrook vs. S. Vonglakhone Holbrook, Jerome -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150014 |
J. Holbrook vs. S. Vonglakhone Vonglakhone, Stephanie -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150014 |
J. O'Neale vs. 2. Pettit O'neale, Jeanne -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL000386 |
J. O'Neale vs. 2. Pettit Pettit, Eric Thomas-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL000386 |
J. ONeale vs. E. Pettit CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL000386 |
K. Boone vs. W. Boone, Jr. Boone, Katherine L.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL79973 |
K. Boone vs. W. Boone, Jr. Boone, William H. Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL79973 |
K. Boone vs. W. Boone, Jr. County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL79973 |
M. Moore vs. M. Moore CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL941025 |
M. Moore vs. M. Moore Davis, Dancer -Guardian Ad Litem |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL941025 |
M. Moore vs. M. Moore Moore, Maxine Lora-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL941025 |
M. Moore vs. M. Moore Moore, Michael Warren-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL941025 |
R. Hutson vs. A. Akselsen Akselsen, Alden I-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130431 |
R. Hutson vs. A. Akselsen CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130431 |
R. Hutson vs. A. Akselsen Hutson, Ryan -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30431 |
State of Minnesota vs. 0. Robinson Robinson, Dorian D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060711 |
State of Minnesota vs. D. Robinson Ball, Kim M-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060711 |
State of Minnesota vs. D. Robinson CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSO6OTII |
State of Minnesota vs. D. Robinson State of Minnesota-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060711 |
State of Minnesota vs. D. Robinson Willie, Heidi A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS06071 1 |
T. Phillips vs J. Canfield County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
T. Phillips vs J. Canfleld Canfleld, Jeremy -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
T. Phillips vs J. Canfleld Phillips, Tyisha -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Izabella -Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Moises -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Tammy -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
LCJ Inc. vs. C. Henser Henser, Chelsie R-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140490 |
LCJ Inc. vs. C. Henser LCJ, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140490 |
S. Pratt vs. C. Brown-Marshall Brown, Christie -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150069 |
S. Pratt vs. C. Brown-Marshall Pratt, Shelley Lynn-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150069 |
S. Pratt vs. J. Marshall Marshall, James Sons-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150070 |
S. Pratt vs. J. Marshall Pratt, Shelley Lynn-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150070 |
Dean, Casie Lynne-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401772 CR1401002 CR1302195 |
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnana-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500566 CR1300914 CR1300141 |
Dixon, Alen Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1303313 |
Dorey, Sara Adalee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500152 |
Friedland, Zachariah Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1202075 |
Gretlein, Skylar Owen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500273 |
Hill, James Allen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404662 CR1402372 CR1401681 |
Holcomb, Lyndsey Brooke-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404869A CR1204272 CR1201996B |
Jackson, Mikyo Leroy-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301042 |
McCarnack, Sarah Korin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR14061 52A CR1301136 |
Stanley, Aaron Storm-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403427 CR1304021A CR1202216 |
Ross, Phillip Allen li-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404267 |
Ross, Steven Mark-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400243 |
Short, Aubrey Lee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500913 CR1302404 |
Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500424 CR13032148 |
Toews, Cody Alexander Charl-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305373 |
Wallen, John Wesley-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401343 |
Atnip, Riley Scott-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1104397 CR1001988 |
Bailey, Heather Brianna Leigh-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500639 |
Balke, Jason Edward-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1406010 CR1403731 CR1303325 |
Bangsund, Peter Edward Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1302809 CR1202727 |
Barbata, Laura Rose-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405069 CR1104680 |
Blankenship, Jonathan Andrew-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 500907A CR1405773 CR1402057 |
Blevin, Tyler William-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1300977 |
Bradish, Tyrone Anthony-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1303132 |
Bristow, Paul Ryan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1406140 CR1400921 CR1302914 CR1301826 |
Brown, Eric Jasper-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1101322 |
Bullock, Shanan Leigh-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500695 CR1404520 CR1400933 CR1204267A |
Butler, Ronnie Norman-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404957 |
Caudill, Jason -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500163 CR1302661 CR1301732 CR1204113 |
Combs, Heather Laree-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500194 CR1401448 CR1401040A |
Corey, Margaret Ellen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404257 |
Crittenden, Chris Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500910A CR1500907B |
Crook, Gale Anthony Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500770 CR1404780 CR1403818 |
Crosby, Brandon Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500848 CR1500833 CR1500802 CR1500775 CR1406157 CR1406156 CR1406155 CR1405066 CR1401882 CR1302953 |
Crupper, Bradley Joel-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402127 |
Dixon, Steven Ray-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404240 CR1400102 |
Kufner, John Edward-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404028 |
Mabrier, Nickola Patricia-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR0905469 |
Marr, Andrea Janette-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1 205504B |
Medley, Tyrell Hassan-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305189 |
Miguelena, Tracy Elaine-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400529B CR1301211 |
Myers, Philip Daniel Smoker-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1406109 |
Neuner, Lena Marie-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1302589 |
Norris, Daniel Earl-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204907 |
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500116 CR1500114 CR1403932 CR14039118 CR1401394 |
Peper, Joseph Aaron-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401527 |
Perry, Thomas Allen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500088 CR1405207 CR1404389 CR1404213B CR1204082 |
Pinnell, Patti Ann-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405767 |
Stiglich, Judson Allen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500151 CR1402173 |
Ca. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. McCovey, Taihvoochi W.-Cther Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
Co. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
Co. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. McCavey, Notchko Paul Sr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
County of Humboldt vs Dennis Blache Fleming Carnes, Tracy -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS2959 |
County of Humboldt vs Dennis Blache Fleming County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS6297 FS2959 |
County of Humboldt vs Dennis Blache Fleming Fleming, Dennis B Jr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS6297 FS2959 |
County of Humboldt vs Dennis Blache Fleming Fleming, Virsa -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS6297 |
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster Aubrey, Angelica -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110162 |
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5110162 |
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster Foster, Rodney S-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110162 |
Joe Robinson Jr vs Leah Darlington County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130157 |
Joe Robinson Jr vs Leah Darlington Robinson, Joe E Jr-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130157 |
Joe Robinson Jrvs Leah Darlington Darlington, Leah R-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130157 |
L. Alexander vs, M. Alexander Alexander! Lester E.-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020241 |
L. Alexander vs. M. Alexander Alexander, Bradley A-Minor |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020241 |
L. Alexander vs. M. Alexander Alexander, Mikaela M.-Minor |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020241 |
L. Alexander vs. M. Alexander Cervantes (Alexander)! Martha Alicia-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020241 |
L. Alexander vs. M. Alexander County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020241 |
M. Graziose vs. S. Graziose County of Humboldt-DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL100439 |
M. Graziose vs. S. Graziose Graziose, Michael Lawrence-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FLI 00439 |
M. Graziose vs. S. Graziose Graziose, Shawna L.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL100439 |
Matter of: D. McGillivray Hindman, Robert A-Objector |
Eight | 3 p.m. | PR120035 |
Matter of: D. McGillivray McAuley, James W-Petitioner |
Eight | 3 p.m. | PR120035 |
Matter of: D. McGillivray McGillivray, Dwight J-Decedent |
Eight | 3 p.m. | PRI 20035 |
Matter of: D. McGillivray McGillivray, Gerald Jr-Real Party in Interest |
Eight | 3 p.m. | PRI 20035 |
Matter of: D. McGillivray McGillivray, Gloria -Objector |
Eight | 3 p.m. | PRI 20035 |
Her, Kou -Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1304466 CR1303784 |
Nagle, Lucas Lyman-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1406106 |
Mann, Matthew Charles-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500719 |
Martinez, Rafael -Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500858 |
Mccluskey, Tray curtis-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1202150 |
Mccluskey, Tray Curtis-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1202150 |
Moreland, Blake G-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500568 |
Moreland, Blake Gregory-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500784 |
Payton, Ronald Ray-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500829 CR1400397 CR1302576 |