J U D G E D
Thursday, March 26, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Macias, Herbert -Defendant | Three | 5 a.m. | CR1500776 |
ALPHA CALE1"ThAR ALL COURTROOMS Saechao, Nai Yoon-Defendant |
Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401700 |
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500988 CR1305156A CR1304841A |
Battaglia, Gary Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501221 |
Beccerra, Jose -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500989 |
Borden, Bob Ervin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501204 |
Bremer, Starla Dustine-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501215 |
Brooks, Benjamin Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501217 |
Clapper, William Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500462 |
Dellabalma, Timothy Martin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1001257 |
Dubee, Anthony Steven-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501195 |
Dudley, Matthew Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501199 |
Eastridge, Eric William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501210 CR1303843 |
Eben, Jason Daniel-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303262 |
Fiorella, Serene -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1000264 |
Fitzgibbons, Steven Bryan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401434 |
Francey, Gavin Chandler-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501232 CR1500976 CR1500974 |
Garza, Jacob Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501220 |
Herndon, Maria Del Mar-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501207 |
Innis, Patrick Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500820 |
Jackson, Michael Kingsley-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501206 |
Jensen, Joshua Edward-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501213 |
lnnis, Patrick Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500820 |
Lynch, Ronald Ray-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501214 |
May, Heather Leigh-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501216 CR1401157 |
Meitner, Deetta Ann-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501200 CR1405209 CR1105176 |
Melilli, Michael Cocetto-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501209 |
Melilli, Michael Conceito-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1114044 |
Osterman, Hayden James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403760B |
Paul, Steven Indra-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501192 |
Plouffe, Peter Alan Henry Rona-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403738 CR13033178 CR1303317B |
Preston, David Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501205 |
Ryan, Amanda Charlene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404509A |
Saechao, Nai Seang-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501218 |
Smith, Marc David-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501208 |
Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501191 CR1303214B |
Walton, Krenda Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1 303500B CR1002873 |
The People vs. $12,400 in U.S. Currency $12,400 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CV140805 |
The People vs. $12,400 in U.S. Currency McGuire, Stan Lee-Claimant |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CV140805 |
The People vs. $12400 in U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | CVI 40805 |
Allbright, Ann Marie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CRI4O5IIIB CR1404286 |
Bradley, Damion Elijah-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405111A |
Findlay, Bruce Un-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501130 CR1500670 CR1302598 |
Haberman, Kevin Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500672 |
Kress, Albert Durant Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405107 |
Lyons, John P Il-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501129 |
Lyons, John P lI-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1302527 |
Mccovey, Sadie Jade-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1300231 |
McCovey, Sadie Jade-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501125A |
McGuire, Stan Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500448 |
Murphy, Michael Clarence-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1005863 |
Murphy, Michael Clarence Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500817 CR1405713 |
Stark, James Edward-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501096 CR1405396 CR1401123 |
Thomsen, Jeff Peter-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1302957 CR1201473 |
Vaughan, Caryl Annmarie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1101327 |
Throckmorton, Michael Kenneth-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1201282 |
Beven, James Richard-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500681 CR1303626 CR1200161 |
B. Filyau vs. T. Cobb Cobb, Tyler-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150103 |
B. Filyau vs. T. Cobb Filyau, Brittney -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150103 |
C. Alvarado vs. L. Alvarado Alvarado, Carlos -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140527 |
C. Alvarado vs. L. Alvarado Alvarado, Lorena -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140527 |
D. Moehnke vs. W. Moehnke Moehnke, Denise Dawn-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140163 |
D. Moehnke vs. W. Moehnke Moehnke, William -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140163 |
G. Colby vs. C. Colby Colby, Catherine L-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50037 |
G. Colby vs. C. Colby Colby, Gary B-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50037 |
G. Tuel vs. P. Tuel Tuel, Giuditta Hilda-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150013 |
G. Tuel vs. P. Tuel Tuel, Paul Allen-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150013 |
P. Adams vs. K. Adams Adams, Kimberly -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140519 |
P. Adams vs. K. Adams Adams, Paul -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140519 |
Beacham, Isiah Martin Nevarez-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403717 |
Braden, Paul Douglas-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500222 CR1404464A CR1100900 |
Bullwinkel, David Robert-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402355 CR1401862 |
Cobern, James Grant Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404289 |
Cordero, Jason Eric-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404242 CR1205119 |
Dunn, Sarah Flerida-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500552 |
Fielder, Paul Douglas-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500223 |
Frank, Michael Jason-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402468 |
Galvez, Mario Rene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1406165 |
Hawkins, Dana Eric Micheal-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403279 |
Hickman, Ken Leanne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404245 |
Howe, Donielle Aja-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500517 |
Howe, Donielle Aja-Delendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402941 |
Kent, Cameron Jerome-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405689 |
Landers, Edward Jay-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405103 CR1404454 CR1302709 |
Ledesma, Cohn David-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403006 CR1400602 |
Lee, Nicholas Victor-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1202649 |
Miller, Dylan Marcus-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403488 |
Miller, Jody Ray-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405145 |
Nuneviller, Harry Francis IV-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500056 |
Quinn, Travis Dean-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405048 CR1305103 |
RuizLopez, Sergio Enrique-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402351 |
Spino, Tyrone Anthony-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500224 |
B. Moore vs. 13. Dodson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson Costa, Becky Lee-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson Dodson, Dennis Kyle-Defendant |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FL950825 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. B. Moore Moore, Michael J.-Dther Parent-Father |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. B. Moore Vizgaudis, Teresa L.-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961 204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore County of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Countyof Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Moore, Becky Lee-Defendant |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Moore, Michael J.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Vizgaudis, Teresa L.-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS961204 |
Benally, Quanah Mitch-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1305325 CR1205811 CR094621S |
Carison, Marissa Nichole-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401727 |
Carpenter, Christina -Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404474 CR1402652 CR1204884 |
L. Blankenship vs. J. Blankenship Blankenship, Joseph Walter-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CPI 50023 |
L. Blankenship vs. J. Blankenship Blankenship, Linda Kathleen-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CPI 50023 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver Ilgunas, Andrius D.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver Weaver, Enid -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
Andrea Foulkes vs Christopher Reeves County of Humboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSISOOI6 |
Andrea Foulkes vs Christopher Reeves Foulkes, Andrea Dawn-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150016 |
Andrea Foulkes vs Christopher Reeves Reeves, Christopher A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150016 |
Co of Fresno vs Alvaro Vargas County of Fresno -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990164 |
Co of Fresno vs Alvaro Vargas CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990164 |
Co of Fresno vs Alvaro Vargas Vargas, Alvaro P-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990164 |
Co of Fresno vs Alvaro Vargas Vargas, Celina Maria Gorringe-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5990164 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin Contreras, Frank J. Jr-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5090043 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090043 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin Dunivin, Christine L.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090043 |
Co of Humboldt vs George Tracy County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS5995 |
Co of Humboldt vs George Tracy Tracy, George 1.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS5995 |
Co of Humboldt vs George Tracy White Charlene R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS5995 |
Co of Humboldt vs James McLaughlin County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30220 |
Co of Humboldt vs James McLaughlin Goodwin, Sammi J-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130220 |
Co of Humboldt vs James McLaughlin McLaughlin, James C-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130220 |
Co of Humboldt vs Patrick Gillan County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS13021 1 |
Co of Humboldt vs Patrick Gillan Gillan, Patrick K-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130211 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Cooney Bonfadini, Reanna M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5090346 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Cooney Cooney, Cameron P-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090346 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Cooney County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090346 |
Co. Of Hum. vs C. Huntzinger County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970207 |
Co. Of Hum. vs C. Huntzinger Huntzinger, Craig A-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970207 |
Co. Of Hum. vs C. Huntzinger Marshall, Viola S-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970207 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. McClelland County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030086 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. McClelland Doumakis, Dimitri -Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030086 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. McClelland McCelland, Fione -Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030086 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. McClelland McClelland, Charlott M.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030086 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. C. McClelland McClelland, Rowan -Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030086 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Masten County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070748 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Masten Martin, Tiffany L.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070748 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Masten Masten, Edward G-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070748 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Robinson Faherty, Justine B-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961717 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Robinson Humboldt, County Of-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961717 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Robinson Robinson, Stuart Leith-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961717 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Padilla County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050479 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Padilla Daniels, Deborah D-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050479 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Padilla Padilla, William K-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050479 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Padilla White, Tamara L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050479 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater Thomas, Tanya L.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater Yeater, William D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co of San Bernardino vs Marc Brodell Brodell, Marc D-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5130128 |
Co of San Bernardino vs Marc Brodell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130128 |
Co of San Bernardino vs Marc Brodell County of San Bernardino-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130128 |
Co of San Bernardino vs Marc Brodell Guadmauz, Stephany J-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130128 |
Cool Humboldt vs Patrick Gillan Battle, Lindsey R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130211 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton Britton, Steven C-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5041004 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton Chavez, Amy M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS041004 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS041004 |
E. Cathey vs. J. Cathey Cathey, Elden Brad-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700231 |
E. Cathey vs. J. Cathey Cathey, Janina -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700231 |
E. Cathey vs. J. Cathey County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700231 |
I Moore vs 0. Russell Russell, Owen E,-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030255 |
J. Moore vs 0. Russell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030255 |
J. Moore vs 0. Russell Moore, Jennifer 2.-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030255 |
J. Thompson vs K. Chapman Chapman, Kimberly D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL040039 |
J. Thompson vs K. Chapman CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL040039 |
J. Thompson vs K. Chapman Thompson, Joseph 2.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL040039 |
K. Roberts vs. N. Conley Conley, Nancy Karissa Shea-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140491 |
K. Roberts vs. N. Conley County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140491 |
K. Roberts vs. N. Conley Roberts, Kyle N-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140491 |
M. Dutcher vs. D. Dutcher CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS001044 |
M. Dutcher vs. D. Dutcher Dutcher, David -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSOOI 044 |
M. Dutcher vs. D. Dutcher Lefebvre, Michelle-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS001044 |
M. Wilson vs. J. Wilson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20548 |
M. Wilson vs. J. Wilson Wilson, Joshua J-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120548 |
M. Wilson vs. J. Wilson Wilson, Megan A-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20548 |
Yolanda Brown vs 0mm Brown County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20149 |
Yolanda Brown vs Orrin Brown Brown, Orrin B-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120149 |
Yolanda Brown vs Orrin Brown Brown, Yolanda J.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120149 |
Perry, Annalise -Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1305196 CR1300496 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Andrews, Derrick -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130625 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Arcata Police Department-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130625 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Martinez, Bob -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30625 |
D. Andrews Vs. Arcata Police Department Gorosmann, Officer-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R130625 |
Matter of: K. Still Still, Candis -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | PR150020 |
Matter of: K. Still Still, Kale -Minor |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | PR150020 |
Mailer of: B. Machin Machin, Jesse -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40238 |
Matter of: A. Knipe Knipe, Amy -Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150031 |
Matter of: A. Knipe Knipe, Cohn G-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150031 |
Matter of: B. Machin Machin, Brenda -Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140238 |
Matter of C. Ambrose Ambrose, Clayton Edward-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150050 |
Matter of C. Ambrose Bieringer-Rehm, Bettyann -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 50050 |
Matter Of: E. Early Early, Edgar D-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150053 |
Matter Of: E. Early Early, Raymond M-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 50053 |
Matter of: G. Sousa Godsey, Wayne -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150062 |
Matter of: J. McBride Baker, Nancie Deanne-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140077 |
Matter of: J. McBride McBride, Jacqueline V-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140077 |
Matter of: L. Ault Ault, Linnie A-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150046 |
Matter Of M. Luzzi Kunkler, Rosemary -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR100271 |
Matter Of: M. Luzzi Luzzi, Mary -Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR100271 |
Matter Of: M. Luzzi Luzzi, Richard -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR100271 |
Matter of: M. McAllister Downey, Sheriff Michael -Administrator |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140203 |
Matter of: M. McAllister McAllister, Marc R-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40203 |
Matter of: M. McAllister Public Administrator -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140203 |
Matter of: S. Dennen American Express Bank -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen AscensionPoint Recovery Services -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Austin, Kelly -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Capital One -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Dennen, Stacy Lynn-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Dept of Health Care Services -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Eel River Disposal -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Fisher, Keathley & Ross -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Phillips & Cohen Assoc -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Target Credit Card -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 40210 |
Matter of: S. Dennen Walter F Lesnick dba CW Landscaping -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140210 |
Matter of: S. Greenleaf Greenleaf, Scott-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150059 |
Matter of: S. Greenleaf Mize, Heidi S-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR1 50059 |
Matter of: S. Machin Machin, Robert-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140238 |
Matter ot G. Sousa Sousa, Gloria Lea-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150062 |
S. Swanson vs. American Hospital American Hospital Management Corpor ation-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR80749 |
S. Swanson vs. American Hospital Cariveau, Tom -Trustee |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR80749 |
S. Swanson vs. American Hospital City National Bank -Trustee |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR80749 |
S. Swanson vs. American Hospital Swanson, Donald -Guardian Ad Litem |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR80749 |
S. Swanson vs. American Hospital Swanson, Shane -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R80749 |
McMichael, John R-Petitioner | Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150046 |
Davis, Geoffrey Alexander-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305768 CR1302488 |
Detlefsen, Candace -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400161 |
Dobbs, Daniel Craig-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405152 CR1404655 CR1304878 CR1302354 CR1300861 CR1204991 |
Dunn, Robert Wallace-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403873 |
Durant, Tyler Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501282 |
Foos, Cole Christopher-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR12048288 |
Gibson, Benjamin Paul-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500501 |
Gomez, Brandon Robert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500168 CR1405008 |
Gonzalez, Jorge A-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500292 |
Hackett, Michael Blaise-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1100756 |
Haines, Jason Robert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302841 |
Hannon, Andrew Lawrence-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500201 |
Hytholt, Kathleen Ann-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301497 |
Jorgensen, Christin Nicole-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CRO7IO86BS |
Nelson, Christopher Leon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301753 |
Younger, Beverly Anne Star-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501306 |
Rushing, Sean Timothy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501107 CR1404760 CR1403137 |
Scaife Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401322 |
Scaife, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500953 CR1401322 |
Simon, Christopher James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR09338085 CROGI4O5S |
Smith, Maribel Luna-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR0826055 CR082381S |
Smith, Nathaniel Patrick-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR0123745 |
Smith, Nathan Patrick-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR013357S |
Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501191 CR1500424 CR1303214B |
Sovereign, Shad Andreu-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402398 |
Steadman, Mark Christian Antho-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403615 |
Stearns, Ryan Bradley-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300302 |
Stilwell, Joshua James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1000421 |
Storms, Ryan Nathanial-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500742 |
Taves, Amber Lea-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1203630 |
Thomason, Ananda Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1004310 |
Vanbeers, Sjoerd James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1205342 |
Vanduzer, Michael Bradley-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1003293 |
Vang, Pae -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404772A |
Wellington, Victor James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500587 CR1400727 CR0824906 |
Yang, Ka Chao-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404772B |
Younger, Beverly Anne Star-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305375 |
Achane, Rajean Delone-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501135 CR1501132 |
Anker, Matthew Nathan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402770 |
Arnold, James Kenneth Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401968 CR1202695 |
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301714 |
Benefleld, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403528 CR1103887 CR1101143 |
Blake David Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501006 |
Blake, David Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500118 CR1402180 |
Bocanegra, Sabino Reyes-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 205571A |
Carroll, Pamela Kim-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404857 CR1205385 |
Chamberlain, Fallon Irene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR0944745 |
Colegrove, Damon Barry-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1204703 |
Colegrove, Damon Berry-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1302570 |
Corey Margaret Ellen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404257 |
Corral, Kaylyn Rene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403814 |
Culbertson, Joshua James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1304646 |
Mixon, Sondra Anne-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1403352 |
Morrow, Dylan Joseph-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1202875 CR1103058 |
Morrow! Dylan Joseph-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500357 |
Parrott, Jackson Arnold-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500625 |
Matter 0: P. Buffington Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR140172 |
Matter at I. Cudney Humboldt County Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120292 |
Matter Of: A. Madden Madden, Adrian -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PROI 0253 |
Matter Of: A. Madden Madden, Lone -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PROI 0253 |
Matter Of: B. Sweeney Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110207 |
Matter Of: B. Sweeney Sweeney, Betty L-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110207 |
Matter of: B, Williams Williams, Benjamin Eugene-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR130366 |
Matter of: B. Williams Williams, David -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR130366 |
Matter Of: C. Birdsall Birdsall, Carol Lynn-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR040394 |
Matter Of: C. Birdsall Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR040394 |
Matter Of: D. Davis Davis, Diana Lee-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR990006 |
Matter Of: D. Davis Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR990006 |
Matter of: I. Cudney Cudney, lnez-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120292 |
Matter Of: R, Hall Hall, Rose -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100039 |
Matter Of: R, Hall Kaiser, Georgena -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100039 |
Matter Of: R. Hall Harp, Fay -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100039 |
Matter Of: R. Hall Kaiser, Georgena -Objector |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PRI 00039 |
Matter Of: S. Strauss Daniel, Donna -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR020162 |
Matter Of: S. Strauss Strauss, Steven Edward-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR020162 |
Matter of: V. Buffington Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR140186 |
Matter of: V. Bufflngton Bufflngton, Virlyn -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR140186 |
Matter o: P. Buffington Buffington, Patricia -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR140172 |
Confidential | Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR140081 PR040406 PR030304 |
A. Burton vs. R. Burton Burton, Amy -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070386 |
A. Burton vs. R. Burton Burton, Robert -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070386 |
A. Burton vs. R. Burton County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070386 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Dwight Stewart County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS991119 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Dwight Stewart Deal, Shauna J-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS991119 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Dwight Stewart Stewart, Dwight Winston-Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS991119 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesse Price County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140121 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesse Price Price, Denise -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140121 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesse Price Price, Jesse -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140121 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Miles Streb County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS040744 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Miles Streb Cunningham, Shannon -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS040744 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Miles Streb Streb, Miles B.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS040744 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon Claybon, Adam R.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070642 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070642 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon Maher, Sarah Ann M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070642 |
County of Humboldt vs Sarah Schnell Chester, Austin L.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS050798 |
County of Humboldt vs Sarah Schnell County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070434 FS050798 |
County of Humboldt vs Sarah Schnell Denham, Deborah -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS050798 |
County of Humboldt vs Sarah Schnell Reveles, Mario A-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070434 |
County of Humboldt vs Sarah Schnell Schnell, Sarah R-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5070434 F5050798 |
J. Elgin vs. R. Benson Benson, Richard L-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140159 |
J. Elgin vs. R. Benson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140159 |
J. Elgin vs. R. Benson Elgin, Jessica -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140159 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her Burns, Shayla -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
S. Burns vs. B. Her Her, Blong -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL040277 |
Dale, Cody Allen-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1404368 CR1403885A CR1400067 CR1305332 CR1303258 |
Danielson, George Lamont Sr-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1305370 CR1304251 |
Dorey, Sara Adalee-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1500152 |
Durham, Daryl Adam-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1405847 |
Foster, Shawnee -Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1103589A |
Foster, Shawnee NikitaMarrian-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1302533A |
Foster, Shawnee Nikita Marriane-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1201 301A |
Hosein, ShaffarAli-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501178 |
Hunsucker, Alyssa Joanne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1405717 |
Hunter, Kenneth Wayne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR025052S |
James, Francisco Javier-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501119 CR1500272 CR1406079 CR1405419 CR1405314 CR1405059 CR1404283 CR1305846 |
Bullock, Gary Lee-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1400054 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Duramax 2005 Chevrolet Duramax, 2012 Yamaha -Respondent |
Two | 3 p.m. | CVI 30529 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Duramax Miller, Amy -Claimant |
Two | 3 p.m. | CV130529 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Duramax Miller, Roger Ill-Claimant |
Two | 3 p.m. | CV130529 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Duramax People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Two | 3 p.m. | CVI 30529 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Durmax C4500 2005 Chevrolet Durmax C4500 -Respondent |
Two | 3 p.m. | CVI 40236 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Durmax C4500 2012 Yamaha Grizzly 700 AW -Respondent |
Two | 3 p.m. | CV140236 |
People vs. 2005 Chevrolet Durmax C4500 People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Two | 3 p.m. | CVI 40236 |
Miller, Amy Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1401252A |
Miller, Roger Ill-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1401252B |