J U D G E D
Friday, March 27, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Buckley, Michael John-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1502312 |
Carbonneau, Jonpierre Lawrence-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403001 |
David, Jonathan S-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501122 |
Donaldson, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500778 |
Elam, Stephanie Ann-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303795 |
Garcia, Breanna Rekay-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500869 |
Jeffries, Jessie Franklin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1 501048B |
Jeifries, Carl Franklin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501048A |
Julson, Danielle Desiree-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500777 |
Leon Edward Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1406011 |
Leon, Edward Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500826 CR1406011 |
Polakiewicz, Eric-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1000658 |
Polakiewicz, Erik James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501033 |
Ross, Ross Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501160 CR1500478 |
Saechao, Stephanie -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501237 |
Thurston, Michael Ray-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501239 |
Bingham, Michael -Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501078 |
Hackett, Colton John-Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CRI4OS200A CR1300261 |
Nielsen, Steven Keith-Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405019 CR1401921 CR1202361 |
Rowland, Roger Charles-Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404058 |
Thomas, Russell Mark-Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500257 CR1404962 |
Thomas, Russell Mark Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404157 |
Carlson, Shannon Rae-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402743 |
Beven, James Richard-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500681 CR1303626 CR1200161 |
M. Hasler vs. A. Stark Hasler, Michaela -Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140041 |
M. Hasler vs. A. Stark Stark, Abram -Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140041 |
Kirk, Larry Dale Jr-Defendant | GarbeMile | 10 a.m. | CR1402265 |
Veomans, Tiffany Marie-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1500459 |
ALPHA CALEN1AR ALL COURTROOMS Womack, Adrianne Jill-Defendant |
Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501228 |
Ahyou, Wendy Dawn-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR141 8031 |
Beaton, Christopher Jordan-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1500790 |
Billings, Justin Keaulana-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501227 |
Billingsley, Kendall Ann-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1501631 |
Boryk, Austin Daniel-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501241 |
Burns, Blake Daniel-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1500241 CR1404931 |
Calvert, Joshua Michael-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1404069 |
Chisholm, Ned Kenneth-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1413886 |
Cullen, Robert Joseph-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1402398 |
Etzkorn, Shannon Denise-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501236 |
Hardy, Darby Mychelle-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1500789 |
Hill, Jesse Kaufhold-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR13053928 |
Keithley, Emerald Rose Marie-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1500239 |
Keough, Seana Nalani-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501233 |
Ketchen, Rosemary Anne-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501225 CR0906222 |
Lange, Niccole Marian-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1302610 |
Laphore, Robert Michael Jr-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1400606 |
Lovatto, Anthony Thomas-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1404741 |
Lusk, Thomas Leonard-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1405958 CR1401026 |
McKee, Samuel Theodore-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1401857 |
Newlin, Reginald Charles-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1203636 |
PhelpsHarding, Dylan Storm-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1418160 |
Robinson, Mark Ivan-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | TR1417213 |
Robinson, Phillip Russell-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501234 |
Rosado, Ruben Israel-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501238 |
Scerri, Kenneth Anthony-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501229 |
Syracuse, Michael James-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1405989 |
Telnes, Bill David-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1500093 |
Varnell, Lonnie Dayle-Defendant | Garberville | 10 a.m. | CR1501235 |
K. Larripa vs. A, Prieditis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 10:30 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 10:30 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis Larripa, Kamila -Petitioner |
Eight | 10:30 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis Prieditis, Armand -Respondent |
Eight | 10:30 a.m. | FL090283 |
Brandovysrael, Tzadik Ben-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1102492 |
Braswell, Brian Adam-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103140A |
Dunn, Morgan James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103320 |
Gjetley, Lester Roy-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103399 |
Graham, Cheryl Renee-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104552 |
Harrison, Kevin Herman Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104962A |
Heidecker, Tye Estrada-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR11049628 |
Hofeldt, Shawnee Ray-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103392 |
Jackson, Yvonne Clarrise-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103423 |
Kahana, Benjamin Aaron-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104983A |
Lasbury, Chaytawn Paul-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1102989 |
Latham, Wesley Nolan-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1101626 |
lngianni, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103140B |
McCovey, Leah Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103422 |
Murry, Dustin Mitchell-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1105417 |
Ness, David Dale-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103634 |
Owens, Lamark Shelton-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103424 |
Patansu, Keenan Douglas-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1103095 |
Peterson, Zachary James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104990C |
Schersten, Wilson Crane-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104966B |
Slaght, Michael Ainsley-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1104983B |
Stanlees Trucking -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1101677 |
Szymanski, Robert Gene-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1102997 |
Vanhorn, Nicholas James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1102854 |
Warner, Vanessa Ruth-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1105405 |
Gooch, Tyler Evans-Defendant | Garberville | 11 a.m. | TR1500981 TR1418193 |
HathorRaiment, Aurora Matahad-Defendant | Garberville | 11 a.m. | TR1415939 |
RobisonGarcia, Stephanie Yvette-Defendant | Garberville | 11 a.m. | TR1414270 |
Dawson, James Sean Eric-Defendant | Garberville | 11:30 a.m. | TR1303841 TRI 300025 |
Ortiz, Vincent Rudy-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1501046 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Design Air Heating and Sheetmetal -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Jansen Construction Co. of California-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Patel, Jayshree -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Patel, Shailesh -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Redwood Coast Hospitality, LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
Design Air Heating & Sheetmetal vs. Jansen Constuction Umpqua Bank -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140655 |
ER. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Wells, Trenton -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140652 |
ER. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org West, Haley -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Acosta, Taylor -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Babock, Elizabeth -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Bailey, Danielle -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Bailey, Mike -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Blair, Robert-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Cain, Jerry -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Clymo, Carol-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Conrad, Maya -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Diller, Janice -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Diller, Lowell-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Douglas, Linda -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Douglas, Michael -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Douglass1 Bryan -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Franklin, Ronnie J-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Gaethle, Anita -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Gaethle, Francis -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Grantz, Eric -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140662 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Grantz, Joan -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Helm, Paul -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Hudson, Sequoyah -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Hufford, Gary -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Hufford, Toy -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Lanning, Lee -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Lanning, Samuel -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Larson, Timothy -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org McDaniels, Lynette -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Orsolics, Karen -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Palmer, Landis -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Palmer, Wayne -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Patton, Carolyn -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Sheffield, Robert-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Storm, Deborah -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Thorwaldson, David -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Thorwaldson, Logan -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Thorwaldson, Michelle-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Vincent, Maria -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Vine Avenue Road Organization -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Vogeazopoulos, Gregory-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Vorgeazopoulos, Aurelia -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
R. Franklin vs. Vine Avenue Road Org Watts, Simone -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140652 |
Adams Commercial General Contracting, Inc-Plaintiff | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Jansen Construction Co. of California-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Patel, Jayshree -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Patel, Shailesh -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Redwood Coast Hospitality, LLC -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Umpqua Bank -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140644 |
Emel, Samantha Alexis-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501190 |
Rutherford, Billy Joe-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405956 |
Brown, Kayla Muriel-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501060 |
Bates, Ronald Arlen Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1502159 |
Bravo, Nicole Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1501455 |
Collenberg, Amy Autumn-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1501861 |
Groze, Ashley Ryeann-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1501462 |
Janofsky, Samual Gordon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI 502293 |
Leeper, Cad Ann-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1501878 |
Olsen, Peter Thomas-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1500409 |
Parra, Erwin Gomez-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI5O1 549 TRI 500302 TR1500302 |
Warr, Ashley Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI5OI 656 |
Wheetley, Mark Edward-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 8038 |
Williams, Jared Rene-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI 501 284 |
A. Green vs. M. Smith Green, Amber-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140431 |
A. Green vs. M. Smith Smith, Marie Ferguson-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140431 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeffries Community Credit Union of Southern Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeffries Jeffries, Jacob J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries All other persons unknown -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Community Credit Union of Southern Humboldt-Cross DefendE |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Dobbs, Dan C-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Dobbs, Dan C-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 20795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries DoubleD" Development-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Jeffries, Jacob J-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R120795 |
Community Credit Union of S. Humboldt vs. J. Jeifries Mary E. Mitchell Trust-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120795 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Andrews, Derrick-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130625 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Arcata Police Department-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130625 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Gorosmann, Officer-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R130625 |
D. Andrews vs. Arcata Police Department Martinez, Bob-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130625 |
N. Ehrlich vs. County of Humboldt County of Humboldt-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150036 |
N. Ehrlich vs. County of Humboldt Ehrlich, Norman A-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 50036 |
N. George vs. J. Murray George, Nancy L-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140522 |
N. George vs. J. Murray Murray George, LTD. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140522 |
N. George vs. J. Murray Murray, Jeremy-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140522 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. S. Williams 3 Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140446 |
Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. S. Williams 3 Williams, Samuel 3-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140446 |
R, Burrell vs. L & M Renner Inc. L&M Renner, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140537 |
R. Burrell vs. L & M Renner Inc. Burrell, Raymond -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140537 |
R. Burrell vs. L & M Renner Inc. Slaver, William -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140537 |
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. J. Soto Soto, Juan Gabriel-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140240 |
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. J. Soto State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140240 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. 6. Lewis Tetteh-Martey, William -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. C. Lewis Tetteh-Martey, William -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Lewis, Gordon Robert-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Lewis, Gordon Robert-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Lewis, Shelby Colleen-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Lewis, Shelby Colleen-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Tetteh-Martey, Evelyn -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Tetteh-Martey, Evelyn -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. G. Lewis Tetteh-Martey, William -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R1 30356 |
W. Tetteh-Martey vs. S Lewis Tetteh-Martey, William -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130356 |
Cornerstone Realty vs. A. Embree Cornerstone Realty -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | SC140356 |
Cornerstone Realty vs. A. Embree Embree, Amy -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | SC140356 |
Cornerstone Realty vs. A. Embree Embree, Anthony -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | SC140356 |
Cornerstone Realty vs. A. Embree Enes, Joe -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | SC140356 |
Elidrissi, Tariq Ismail-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500288 |
El Idrissi, Tariq Ismail-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501302 |
Gadsen, Sean Anthony-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501257 CR1301397 |
Gonzales, Alicia Josephine-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402898 |
Gregorio, Joseph Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500200 CR1500157 CR1405566 CR1305492 CR1302104 |
Higgins, Christina Ann-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 500124B CR1402637C CR1400761B |
Hubbard, Milynda Marie-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405603 |
Jenkins, Jeremy Edward-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401659 CR1002197 |
Sregorio, Joseph Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500197 |
Robertson Douglas Scott Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403773 |
Robertson, Douglas Scott Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500992 CR1500861 CR1404917A CR1403002 CR1402940 CR1401646 |
Segall, Jason Eric-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501299 |
Severe, Kaleb Cow-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500263 CR1405823 |
Severe, Kaleb Gory-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501340 |
Smith, Michael Dean Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501333 CR1303676 CR1205066 |
Stowinsky, Janet Karen-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302074 |
Taylor, Nawitka CheeChako-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501307 CR1403022 |
Thompson, Jared Matthew-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301568 |
Ward, Stephanie Darlene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405730 |
Washington, Mishaundra Chanel-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1303608 |
Watkins, Anthony Maurice-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501224 |
Cooper, Michael Keith Jr-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1500790 |
McKinstry, Christine Walker-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1500588 |
Stroud, Emma Alyssa-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1417496 |
Massey, Melissa Marie-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR043145S |
Mclaughlin, Virgil Vernon Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501341 CR1501029 |
Perkins, Trevis Lee-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305206 |
Polk, Christopher Jermaine-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1405500 |
Thompson, Jared Matthew-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1304197 CR1301485 |
Williams, Eric Allen-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1402326 |
D. Heberly vs. Chism Construction American Contractors Indemnity Co -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140095 |
D. Heberly vs. Chism Construction Chism, David -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140095 |
D. Heberly vs. Chism Construction Heberly, Deborah -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140095 |
D. Heberly vs. Chism Construction Heberly, Kirk -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140095 |
L. Mark vs. 6. Salmon Salmon, Greg -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SCI 50034 |
L. Mark vs. C. Salmon Vance, Chris -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150034 |
L. Mark vs. G. Salmon Mark, Laurie -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150034 |
Veins Furniture vs. D. Viale Vein's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150032 |
Verns Furniture vs. D. Viale Viale, David -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150032 |
Vern's Furniture vs. J, Fiester Fiester, Jessica -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150031 |
Vern's Furniture vs. J. Fiester Vein's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150031 |