J U D G E D
Tuesday, Oct. 6, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Copp, Jason Allen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501973 CR1203847 |
Crossland, Ronald Allen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1504241 CR1403512 CR1401502 CR1400020 |
Hevener, Mark David-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR094282S |
Howarth, Bradley Warren-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502094 |
Howarth, Bradly Warren-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303790 |
Lafferty Derek Sparks-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503710 |
Lafferty, Derek Sparks-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503710 |
Masten, Nelda Laverne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1504269 |
MclntireMorgan, Lynzi Dawnelle-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503957 |
NelsonEhrsam, Elijah Rae-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502754 |
Strange, Stanley Owen Ill-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404113 CR1202652 CR1104838 |
Tucker, Shaun Maxwell-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1504259 CR1503590 CR1502853 CR1501400 CR1402024 |
Vedborg, Lars Christian-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403293 |
Ferris, Sebastian Xavier Christop-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502772 |
Middleton, Matthew James-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405669 |
Severns, Edmund Eugene-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404361 |
Severns, Edmund Eugene Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504389 CR1405810 CR1405809 |
Viveiros, David -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502377 |
Xiong, Dario Chor-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1 501 931B |
Giddings, Billy Joe-Defendant | Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504203 CR1502245 CR1502203A |
Hunftinger, Robert Louis-Defendant | Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500454 |
Huntzinger, Robert Louis-Defendant | Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502366 CR1502203B CR1500451 |
E. Russ vs. C. Russ Fisher, Loren -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130615 |
E. Russ vs. C. Russ Russ, Christina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 30615 |
E. Russ vs. C. Russ Russ, Elijah -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130615 |
M. Davis vs. C. Davis Davis, Charles -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150472 |
M. Davis vs. C. Davis Davis, Mary -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50472 |
P. O'Dell vs. D. O'Dell O'Dell, Debra -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150362 |
P. O'Dell vs. D. O'Dell O'Dell, Patrick -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150362 |
P. Walworth vs. C. Walwortb Walworth, Cassandra -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
P. Walworth vs. C, Walworth Walworth, Cassandra -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
P. Walworth vs. C. Walworth County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
P. Walworth vs. C. Walworth Walworth, Cassandra -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
P. Walworth vs. C. Walworth Walworth, Parker -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
P. Walworth vs. C. Walworth Walworth, Parker-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050064 |
R. Dedecker vs. P. Dauphinee Dauphinee, Peter -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050362 |
R. Dedecker vs. P. Dauphinee Dedecker, Renee -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050362 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150033 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal Deleal, Jeremy -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150033 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal Solomon, Sarah Elizabeth-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50033 |
T. Welsh vs. S. Hart Hart, Sarah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50110 |
T. Welsh vs. S. Hart Welsh, Timothy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50110 |
Rhodes, Cynthia Dustyn Lea-Defendant | Six | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402630 |
Tierney, Amanda Kathleen-Defendant | Eight | 8:45 a.m. | CR1402760 |
Warren, Jason Anthony-Defendant | Four | 9 a.m. | CR1304284 CR1301240 |
Warren! Jason Anthony-Defendant | Four | 9 a.m. | CR1301240 |
T. Fincher vs. Z. Felder Felder, Zachary -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150394 |
T. Fincher vs. Z. Felder Fincher, Tiffany -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FLI 50394 |
S. Schwarz vs. M. Schwarz Schwarz, Misha -Respondent |
Six | 9:30 a.m. | FLI 50470 |
S. Schwarz vs. M. Schwarz Schwarz, Sylviane -Petitioner |
Six | 9:30 a.m. | FLI 50470 |
Adams, Jason Allen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1406013 |
Buffington, Jeffrey Howard-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1503036 CR1305784 CR1304361 |
French, Brian Cow-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1003800 |
Hendrickson, Justin Moore-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405639 CR1405068 |
Jackson, Kelsey Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501859 |
Lewis, Timothy Hamilton-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1406081 CR1405039 CR1401226 |
Lockhart, Cody Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1406115 CR1400493 CR1304883 |
Meisner, James Thomas-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504270 CR1403037 |
Messina Wilson Heidi Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1206001 |
Messina Wilson, Heidi Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1201463 |
Montoya, Jose Antonio-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405050 |
Vonladwig, Sanford Earl Il-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1503919 CR1503237 CR1502913 CR1501385 |
Walsh, Tomas -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500445 |
Wilhelm, Brian Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402478 |
Starritt, Waymond Earl-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1504558 |
B. Layman vs. St. Joseph Hospital Layman, Betty-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150294 |
B. Layman vs. St. Joseph Hospital St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150294 |
B. Theumler vs. K. Chandler Thuemler, Bradley Ray-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150293 |
B. Theumlervs. K. Chandler Chandler, Kade -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50293 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Erdman, Mark -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Howard, David -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR1 30578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Martin, Kelly -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Payne, Benjamin -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130578 |
J. Lytle vs. McKinleyville Community Service District Lytle, Jeffery -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120849 |
J. Lytle vs. McKinleyville Community Service District McKinieyville Community Service District-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20849 |
M. Rabies vs. ft Barnett Barnett, Rebecca -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Barnett, Raxanne -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Barnett, Rebecca -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Barnett, Roxanne -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Bear River Band of Rahnerville Rancheria-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Bear River Casino & Hotei -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Berchem, Bradiey -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Berchem, Bradley-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Berchem, Gary -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Berchem, Gary-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140353 |
M. Rabies vs. R. Barnett Berchem, Karen -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robies vs. R, Barnett Bear River Band of Rohnervilie Rancheria-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robies vs. R. Barnett Bear River Casino & Hotel -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robles vs. R. Bamett California Auto Recycling -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M, Robles vs. R. Barnett Barnett, Mark -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robles vs. R. Barnett Barnett, Mark -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robles vs. R. Barnett California Auto Recycling -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
M. Robles vs. R. Barnett Robles, Marcus -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140353 |
The Here Corp. vs. C. Baldridge Baldridge, Camille -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130660 |
The Hertz Corp. vs. C. Baldridge The Hertz Corporation -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130660 |
V. Alves vs. S. Lopez Alves, Veralei -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30392 |
V. Alves vs. S. Lopez Lopez, Shayna L-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30392 |
V. Alves vs. S. Lopez Robletto, Ryan W-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130392 |
V. Rice vs. FCA US LLC FCA US LLc -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50292 |
V. Rice vs. FCA US LLC Rice, Vicki -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150292 |
W. Bertain vs. K. Turner Bertain, WWham G-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110942 |
W. Bertain vs. K. Turner Turner, Kristi Wrigley-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110942 |
Endich, Charles Joseph-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1504068 |
Schubert, Heidi Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500378 CR1400236 CR1302559 CR1005352 |
Watkins, James Donovan-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502594 |
A. Ilgunas vs. 2. Weaver Ilgunas, Andrius D.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
A, Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver Weaver, Enid -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL110486 |
Amy Murphy vs Michael Dotson CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100345 |
Amy Murphy vs Michael Dotson Dotson, Michael J-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100345 |
Amy Murphy vs Michael Dotson Murphy, Amy -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL100345 |
Angleina Redman vs John Linz County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL070595 |
Angleina Redman vs John Linz Linz, John Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL070595 |
Angleina Redman vs John Linz Redman, Angelina Suzanne-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL070595 |
Co of Humboldt vs James City Johnson, Christine G-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150080 |
Co of Humboldt vs James Gity Gity, James F-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150080 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremiah Graves County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremiah Graves Graves, Jeremiah D'Jon-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5140281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremiah Graves Pickett, Joi -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5140281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth Gountyof Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI5OIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth Howard, Michael Raymond-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI5OIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth Worth, Mary L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI5OIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30461 |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson Harris, Taylor D-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30461 |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson Wilson, Spencer R-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30461 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lopez Brissette, Cynthia E-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961757 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lopez Lopez, Danny Joseph-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961757 FS950779 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lopez White, Annabell B-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS950779 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera Gountyof Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera Olvera, Jose -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera Velasco, Maria A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050957 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris Ferris, Lavae G.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050957 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris Ferris, Stanley D-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050957 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Brown, Pamela -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Deveraux, Tiffany N-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Watson, Christopher M-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5020341 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield Burchfield, Delsin -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20240 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfleld Burchfleld, Delsin -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
D. Burchfleld vs. L. Burchfield Nestor, Laura -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20240 |
D, Burchfleld vs. L. Burchfleld Nestor, Laura -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 20240 |
Goof Humboldt vs James Gity CountyofHumboldt-PetiUoner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150080 |
Go. of Hum. vs. D. Lopez County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS950779 |
Go. of Hum. vs. D. Lopez County of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961757 |
T. Lewis vs. S. Callahan Callahan, Steven -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
T. Lewis vs. S. Callahan CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
T. Lewis vs. S. Callahan Lewis, Takasha -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
Cleveland, Michelle Lee-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1305958 CR1302601 |
Lane1 Tina Marie-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1504263 |
Lane Tina Marie-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR0504795 |
Lane, Tina Marie-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR050479S |
Smith, Crystal Louise-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404533 CR1105236 |
Tanksley, Michael Dexter-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500038 |
A. Ibsen vs. P. Stewart Ibsen, Adrienne Petra-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150566 |
A. Ibsen vs. P. Stewart Stewart, Phillip McCloud-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150566 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company Apex Directional Drilling LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140473 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company Sequoia Specialties, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140473 DR140473 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company The Fidelity and Deposit Company of Maryland-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140473 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company Wahlund Construction, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140473 DR140473 |
B. Crossen vs. Commerce West Ins American Commerce Insurance Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150033 |
B. Crossen vs. Commerce West Ins Commerce West Insurance Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50033 |
B. Crossen vs. Commerce West Ins Crossen, Bert-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150033 |
B. Crossen vs. Commerce West Ins Mapfre Insurance Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150033 |
C. Kuhnle vs. R. Kuhnle Humboldt Realty Corp (401 (K)-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150059 DRI 50059 |
C. Kuhnle vs. R. Kuhnle Kuhnle, Robin Leeanne-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50059 DR150059 |
G. Kuhnle vs. R. Kuhnle American Express Bank FSB -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50059 DR150059 0R150059 |
G. Kuhnle vs. R. Kuhnle Kuhnle, Gordon Ross-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150059 DRI 50059 |
G. Kuhnle vs. R. Kuhnle Kuhnle, Robin Leeanne-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150059 |
LCJ Inc. vs. N. Yang LCJ, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140599 |
LCJ Inc. vs. N. Yang Yang, Neng Khue-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140599 |
LCJ Inc. vs. N. Yang Yang, Ya -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140599 |
Humboldt Realty Corp (401 (K)-Defendant | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150059 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Murphy, Patrick -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Murphy, Patrick-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Thomsen, Lane -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Thomsen, Lane -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140381 |
Elliott, Dale Otto-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402070 |
Fuller, Aaron Thomas-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503454 |
Geter, David Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403990 CR1401964 CR1401121 CR1400949 |
Hanley, John Joseph Sr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504348 CR1406055 |
Holland, Sundust Daniel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503910 |
Huntzinger, Joseph Wesley-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502658 CR1502295 CR1501304 CR1305175 |
Jensen, Tyler Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1200745 CR1104415 |
Jessen, Steven Paul-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501154 |
Labs, Tucker Jordan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR15045458 |
Toohey, Thomas James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501435 |
Wentworth Michael Herbert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503795 |
Wentworth, Michael Herbert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503794 CR1404658 CR1304437B CR1105217 |
Zwack, Jeffrey Arthur-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1504415 |
Reynolds, Daniel Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1504551 CR1502859 |
Robinson1 Phillip Russell-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501234 |
Sarvinski, Chris Alan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403616 |
Schafer, Kenneth Burl-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1204749 CR1201994 CR1002103 |
Smith, Melissa Amber-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1200248 |
Springs, Ralph Otis Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR0906554 |
Springs, Ralph Otis JR-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR0931135 CR0745555 CR0740145 |
Stiles1 Daryl Lee Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401 072 |
Thompson, Jared Matthew-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301568 |
Vogel, Kevin Ernest-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501822 CR1500090 CR1405822 CR1305261 |
Wagner, Frank G-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1304865 |
Ward, Eli James Allen-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500745 |
Alsup, Ted Butler-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501465 |
Antonsen, Jessie Duane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503783 |
Aubrey, Michael Scott-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503424 CR1502439 CR1501832 CR1 501332 CR1405524 CR1401391 CR1304265 |
Bates, Adam Deian-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500951 |
Bauer, Megan Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503304 |
Bernhardt, Jeffrey Floyd-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 502880 |
Beyer, Jacob Paui-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1203397 |
Beyer Jacob Paul-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503264 |
Beyer, Jacob Paul-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500958 CR1402463 CR1401516 CR1400014 |
BeyeR Jacob Paul-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1205624 |
Brennen, Cerina Sue-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1304492 CR1002190 |
Brink, Kenneth Justin-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1504293 CR1503290 CR1205529 |
Brooks, Gretchen Beth-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR150446B CR1504468 CR1503346 CR1502682 |
Brown, Lucas John-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1504362 CR1504236 CR1503450 CR1503407 CR1502917 |
Byfield, Heather Sheree-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501034 |
Byfleld, Heather Sheree-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401210 |
Cliff, Kory Grant-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301091 |
Clifton, Spencer Martin-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501979 |
Coon, Brandon Joseph-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503883 CR1501014 CR1402030 |
Cross Shannan Christeen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403697 |
Cross, Shannan Christeen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403697 |
Gruz, Christian -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1504434 CR1404097 |
McCoIIum, Charlie William-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1504398 |
Osborne, Amy Elizabeth-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1400346 |
Hawk, Nathaniel Olee-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405900 CR1305256 CR1304030 CR1300124 |
King, Aaron Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503258 |
Ladd, Jamie Dean-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502616 CR1502574 CR1501817 CR1500806 CR1500684 CR1203793 |
Lawrence, Dane Harold-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503828 CR1402795 CR1300942 |
Maietta, Marina Ciarice-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501058 |
Martin, Johnny Rae-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502823 CR1405471 CR1402810 CR1305574 |
McCovey, Victor Orion-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1504183 CR1504182 CR1504165 CR1500569 |
Newcomb, Christopher Gregory-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501689 |
Peters, Merlin -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501059 |
Pittman, Joel Von-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501889 CR1402847 CR1402486 |
King, Aaron Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1503805A |
Martin, Vincent Raymond-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1502617 |
Pittman, Joel Von-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR15038058 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon Claybon, Adam R.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070642 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5070642 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon Maher, Sarah Ann M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070642 |
Co. of Hum. vs J. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Juan Antonio-Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960952 |
Co. of Hum. vs J. Gonzalez Gonzalez! Roberta A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960952 |
Co. of Hum. vs J. Gonzalez Humboldt, County Of-Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960952 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950723 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel Michel, Kristi A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950723 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel Michel, Michael John-Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950723 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Carroll Carroll, Sarah M.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSO5I 049 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Carroll County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS051049 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Carroll Nicholson, William L.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS051049 |
Davis, Zachary Michael-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1002343 |
Davis, Zachary Michael Lynn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502835 CR1500089 CR1401656 CR1304202 |
Deshazo, Danielle Amelia-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503561 |
Egger, Daniel Dean-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504240 CR1503936 CR1502767 CR1502392 CR1502391 CR1500386 |
Emel, Samantha Alexis-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502044A CR1501190 |
Eslick, Alexander Beaden-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1202696 |
Fraker, Chad Eion-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1500773 CR1405931 CR1405901 |
George, Anthony Wayne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504465 CR1504180 CR1303106 CR1302631 CR1301877 |
Hamer, James Cohn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504504 CR1501945 CR1500747 |
Harbaugh, Paige Chantel-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 503342A |
Harper, Jeffrey Allan-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504485 CR1503105 |
Jordan, Ryan Wade-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504473 CR1402701A CR1301987 CR1300189 |
Ladd, Cody Lee-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504363 |
Mcintyre, Kaine Albert-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR15033428 CR1502670 CR1502466 |
McIntyre, Kaine Albert-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502815 CR1405907A |
Moore, James Robert-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502044B |
Vickland, Sara Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1500366 |
Vickland, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504214B CR15022498 CR1302902 CR1302895 CR13019588 CR1205078 |
Wentworth, Joshua Thomas-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 504214C CR1502249C CR1405389 CR1 302599 |
Kummer, Kate Sarah Charlotte-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500219 |
Ostlund, Lance Eric-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1405811 |
Pacheco, Marco Vincinio-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1504458 |
Peatross, Daniel Austin-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501349A |
Peatross, David Andrew-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR15013498 |
Peatross, Oscar Bruce Ill-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1 501 349C |
Spindler, Amy Sue-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1502164 |