J U D G E D
Tuesday, Feb. 16, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Atkins, Jason Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600337 |
Bailey, Craig Aaron Lord-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500872 |
Davis, Debra Jean-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502753 |
Dorrell, Carolyn Kaye-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600569 CR1301467 |
Fox, Fred Bradley-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600531 |
Fulcher, Ginger Jade-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600572 |
George, Vanisa Maria-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600235 |
Gonzales, Daniel Ray-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400361A |
Gray, Jesse Andrew-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600493 |
Gray, Jesse Thomas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR052691S |
Gruetzmacher, Ricky Ernest-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600338 |
Hay, Jolene Mina-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600236 CR1504060 |
Hemphill, Randy Joe-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600576 |
Johnson, Rodney Darrell-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1406164 |
Jones, Stephen Andrew-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600488 CR1503487 CR1404942 CR1404420 CR1201411 |
Killebrew, Leonard Charles-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600570 |
Machado, Alvin Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600574 |
Moore! Stormie Dawnn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502212 |
Morris, David Burtin Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1505683 |
Natt, Donovan Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600495 |
Nichols, Samuel Martin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600571 |
North, Nina Birgitta-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600573 |
Panos, Vasilios Demetrios S-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600481 |
Pedraza, Jocelyn -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600577 |
Pettit, Steven Neel-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600508 |
Pole, Halli Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600055 CR1502891 |
Rockholt, Daniel Leroy-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1SOO4I4B |
Salvador, Chelsea Mercedes-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600575 |
Salvador! Chelsea Mercedes-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1506425 |
Strickland, Stephen C Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600494 CR1504309 |
Strickroth, TerM Lynn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1202959 |
Strickroth, Tern Lynn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400498 |
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Rockholt County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS13031 1 |
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Rockholt County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS130311 |
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Rockholt Rockholt, Catana M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FSI 30311 FS130311 |
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Rockholt Rockholt, Daniel L-Respondent |
Three | 8:01 a.m. | FS130311 FSI 30311 |
Cannon, Jason William-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1506028 |
Ladd, Cody Lee-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600395 |
Mathieson, Ricky Alan-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600307 |
Summerfield, Richard James-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600401 |
Archambault, Georgina Bell-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504885 CR1 504806A |
Backues, Canyon Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600568 CR1303135 CR1204851 |
Claybon, KristoferAllinn-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600378 CR1405955B |
Willis, Amber Brianna-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1201649 |
Willis Amber -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503433 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Hooper Boucher, Leigh A-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS130136 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Hooper County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS130136 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Hooper Hooper, Robert S J-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS130136 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00252 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson Jackson, Erik -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00252 FL100252 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson Jackson, Sarah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100252 FLI 00252 |
ER. Carlson vs. J. Terrini County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20264 |
I. Marx vs. F. Meza Marx, Ivory -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50335 |
I. Marx vs. F. Meza Meza, Fermin T-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150335 |
J. Hosking vs. J. Muller Hosking, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50714 |
J. Hosking vs. J. Muller Muller, James -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150714 |
J. Jones vs. D. Lee California State Teachers Retirement System-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120012 |
J. Jones vs. D. Lee Jones, Jennifer Anne-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120012 |
J. Jones vs. D. Lee Lee, Douglas Stephen-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120012 |
M, Matheny vs. S. George Matheny, Matthew -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150637 |
M. Matheny vs. S. George George, Sahara -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50637 |
R. Carison vs. J. Terrini Carlson, Rosalie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20264 |
R. Carlson vs. J. Terrini Terrini, James -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20264 |
S. George vs. M. Matheny George, Sahara -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150264 FLI 50264 |
S. George vs. M. Matheny Matheny, Matthew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150264 |
S. George vs. M. Matheny Matheny, Matthew-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150264 |
L. Hughes vs. County of Humboldt County of Humboldt, Health and Human Services-Defendant |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DRIOI000 |
L. Hughes vs. County of Humboldt Hughes, Laurence S-Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DRIOI000 |
Atkins, Jason Douglas-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505098 CR1304144 CR1303780 |
Garside, Kevin Dean-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505153 CR093258S CR0751405 CR0536495 |
Landry, Derixa Jennifer-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1302148 |
Layer, Christus James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502542 CR1405502 |
Mouraux, Cierra Jo-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR14055368 CR1302525 CR1201830 |
Santana, Jesse -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504941 |
Stewart, Philip M-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504619 |
Van Eepoel, Darlene Patricia-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502075 CR1501877 CR1400509C |
Widdoes, Sandra Dean-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505152 |
Yuron, Paul Scott-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502432 CR1501380 CR1402644 |
Combs, Vickie Lee-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1503232 |
Dory, Christopher Anthony-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1504510 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Ellena, Anthony -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Ellena, Michelle-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Ellena, Ryan Kenneth-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Johnson, Barbara -Guardian Ad Litem |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Johnson, Joe -Guardian Ad Litem |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA Johnson, Joe Jr-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA State of California -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150473 |
B. Johnson vs. State of CA State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50473 |
Cher-ae Heights vs. Pacific Affilates, Inc. Cher-ae Heights Indian Community of Trinidad Rancheria-Plair |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150348 |
Cher-ae Heights vs. Pacific Affilates, Inc. Pacific Affiliates, Inc. -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50348 |
Cher-ae Heights vs. Pacific Affilates, Inc. Pacific Affiliates, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150348 |
Cher-ae Heights vs. Pacific Affilates, Inc. Roes 1-100 -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50348 |
C. Monet vs. Bank of America Bank of America, NA-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140298 |
C. Monet vs. Bank of America Monet, Chris -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140298 |
ft Tobin vs. R. Settles Tobin, Richard C-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130773 |
K. Hammer vs. S. Clark Clark, Sharon -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140460 |
K. Hammer vs. S. Clark Hammer, Karen -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140460 |
People vs. 2015 Dodge Ram 2014 Jeep SUV-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150859 |
People vs. 2015 Dodge Ram 2015 Dodge Ram Pickup -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CVI 50859 |
People vs. 2015 Dodge Ram People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150859 |
People vs. 2015 Dodge Ram Verduzco, Dilsia J-Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150859 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Alto, Gary-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120754 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Alto, Ryan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120754 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Renfro, Nancy-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120754 |
R, Tobin vs. R. Settles Cogburn, Brandy N-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130773 |
R. Tobin vs. R. Settles Settles, Ronald W-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130773 |
R. Tobin vs. R. Settles Settles, Ronald W-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | ORI 30773 |
R. Tobin vs. R. Settles Tobin, Cathryn A-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130773 |
R. Tobin vs. R. Settles Tobin, Cathryn A-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30773 |
R. Tobin vs. R. Settles Tobin, Richard C-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130773 |
S. Hernandez vs. B, Chesser Chesser, Bonnie -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140288 |
S. Hernandez vs. B. Chesser Chesser, Daniel -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140288 |
S. Hernandez vs. B. Chesser Hernandez, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140288 |
S. Walsh vs. MUSD Mattole Unified School District-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150222 |
S. Walsh vs. MUSD Mattole Valley Charter School -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50222 |
S. Walsh vs. MUSD Walsh, Shakati -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50222 |
T. Bramlett vs. A. Mendes Bramlett, Thnton William-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50467 |
T. Bramlett vs. A. Mendes Mendes, Alan -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150467 |
Foty, Matthew Isa-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1505863A |
Donahue, Codie Shane-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404661 CR1403982 |
Robinson, Roy Frank-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500993 CR1405938 CR1306027 CR1303868 CR1203217 |
Stotler, Kimberly Mae-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1 505530 |
B. Moore vs. D, Dodson Dodson, Dennis Kyle-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson Costa, Becky Lee-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL950825 |
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson Dodson, Dennis Kyle-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL950825 |
Co of Humboldt vs Erik Lathrop County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co of Humboldt vs Erik Lathrop Lathrop, Erik Neil-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co of Humboldt vs Erik Lathrop Lathrop, Pandora C-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jerry Brink County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140187 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jerry Brink Lewis, Lacie Lee-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140187 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Max Lennon Cook, Kelly J-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS6245 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Max Lennon County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS6245 |
Co. of Humboldt vs Max Lennon Lennon, Max 3 Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS6245 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Hawes County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS1 50281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Hawes Hawes, Melissa A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Hawes Hawes, Michael Edward-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 50281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Rudolph Colegrove Colegrove, Rudloph E.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000830 |
Co of Humboldt vs Rudolph Colegrove County Of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000B3O |
Co of Humboldt vs Rudolph Colegrove Marshall1 Robert -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000830 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Bear, Jr. Adams, Trudy N-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030705 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Bear, Jr. Bear, Buddy Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030705 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Bear, Jr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030705 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Bear, Jr. County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030705 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSO6I 204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore County of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Moore, Becky Lee-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | P8961204 FS961 204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Moore, Michael J.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore Vizgaudis, Teresa L.-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F8961204 F5961204 |
Co. Of Hum. vs K. Dempsey County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701254 |
Co. Of Hum. vs K. Dempsey Dempsey, Kristopher Benjamin-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701 254 |
Co. Of Hum. vs K. Dempsey Pogue, Bernice -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701254 |
Co. Of Hum. vs R. Colegrove Colegrove, Rudolph Evan-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961440 |
Co. Of Hum. vs R. Colegrove County Of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961440 |
Co. Of Hum. vs R. Colegrove Sylvia, Tori L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | P5961440 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier County of Santa Cruz -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier Didier, Kerron -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier Pullman, Astraia M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5130032 |
Co. of Shasta vs. J. Boenzli Boenzli, Jake 5.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS080624 |
Co. of Shasta vs. J. Boenzli CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS080624 |
Co. of Shasta vs. J. Boenzli County of Shasta -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5080624 |
Co of Trinity vs Mary Pryor County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 30144 |
Co of Trinity vs Mary Pryor County of Trinity-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130144 |
Co of Trinity vs Mary Pryor Pryor, Mary A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5130144 |
Co of Trinity vs Mary Pryor Tenn, Benjamin S-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130144 |
County of Del Norte vs Miranda McDonald CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140003 |
County of Del Norte vs Miranda McDonald County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140003 |
County of Del Norte vs Miranda McDonald County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140003 |
County of Del Norte vs Miranda McDonald McDonald, Miranda K-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140003 |
County of Del Norte vs Miranda McDonald Young, Samuel F-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140003 |
Goof Humboldt vs Jerry Brink Brink, Jerry Edward-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140187 |
J. Anderson vs. ER. Sallee County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040844 |
J. Anderson vs. R. Sallee Anderson, Jacob D.-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040844 |
J. Anderson vs. R. Sallee Sallee, Rebecca A.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040844 |
M. Guyette vs. J. Hererra CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
M. Guyette vs. J. Hererra Guyette, Micheal -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
M. Guyette vs. J. Hererra Sierra, Jose Miguel-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130567 |
Toinette Bosworth vs Delano Wilson Bosworth, Toinette Barbara-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050399 |
Toinette Bosworth vs Delano Wilson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050399 |
Toinette Bosworth vs Delano Wilson Wilson, Delano Maurice-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050399 |
Toinette Bosworth vs Delano Wilson Wilson, Delondra Maeah-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050399 |
A. Ibsen vs. P. Stewart Ibsen, Adrienne Petra-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 50566 |
A. Ibsen vs. P. Stewart Stewart, Phillip McCloud-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150566 |
B. Miller vs. W. Allen Allen, Wayne Delmar-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 60067 |
B. Miller vs. W. Allen Miller, Brenna -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 60067 |
D. Waithall vs. C. Edwards Walthall, Dani -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. WaIthall vs. C. Edwards APN 221-101-010 in rem -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. WaIthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Walthall, Dani -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
G. Buck vs. D. Sovereign Buck, George -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 50912 |
G. Buck vs. D. Sovereign Sovereign, Dalina -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150912 |
L. Cassara vs. M, Soeth Cassara, Linda -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Candelrio, Regan -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 DRI 50548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Cassara, Linda -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Dobberstein, William -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Doe, John (doe #1) (driver)-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Eel River Transport & Salvage -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 DRI 50548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Gallegos, Paul -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Gallegos, Paul-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth McGill, Linda -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth McGill, Linda-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Padilla, Lluuia -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 DRI 50548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Soeth, Max -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Soeth, Max-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Starcher, Aaron -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50548 DR150548 |
L. Cassara vs. M. Soeth Strehl, Douglas -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50548 |
Matter of: S. Burton Burton, Stephen -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160036 |
Matter of: S. Burton J.G. Wentworth Originations, LLC -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160036 |
R. Niles vs. D. Van Eepoel Niles, Robert Lee-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 50663 |
R. Niles vs. D. Van Eepoel Van Eepoel, Darlene-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150663 |
Security National vs. A. Grushkin Grushkin, Allan D-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150456 |
Security National vs. A. Grushkin Security National Properties Holding Co., LLC-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 50456 |
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co. vs. G. Thomas State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR120540 |
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co. vs. G. Thomas Thomas, Greg -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 20540 |
Zigler, Robert A-Cross Defendant | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Waithall vs. C. Edwards Walthall, Dani -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R081205 |
D. Waithall vs. C. Edwards Zigler, Robert A-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards APN 221-101-010 in rem -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DRO8I 205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Walthall, Dani -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR081205 |
S. Townsend v& Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, Stace -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Estate of Jack Mays -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR1501 13 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Heirs and Successors of Jack Mays -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Mays, Donna -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Mays, Donna -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, lsaak -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DRI 50113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, Pegi -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, Sylvia -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DRI 50113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, Sylvia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
S. Townsend vs. Heirs & Successors of J. Mays Townsend, Wyatt -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150113 |
People vs. $132,855 US Currency $132,855 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV150640 |
People vs. $132,855 US Currency Dow, Kenneth Bakaruarell-Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV150640 |
People vs. $132,855 US Currency McCraw, Clifton Randolph-Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CVI 50640 |
People vs. $132855 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 2 p.m. | CVI 50640 |
Davis, Geoffrey Alexander-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305768 CR1302488 |
Donahue, Edwin Gail Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502736 CR1500377 CR1301986 CR1203274 |
Dow, Kenneth Bakarijarell-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 503542A |
Gamez, Marco Antonio-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600562 |
Gamez, Marcos Antonio Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600556 CR1600555A |
Garcia, Mario Herrera-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502699 CR1403776A CR1403570 |
George, Desiree Monique-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301038 |
Gillespie, Kevin Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505653 CR1505364 |
Gill, Jerry Robin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600191 CR1505374 CR1505368 CR1502098 CR1404934 |
Lefevre, Taylor Owen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 504574A |
Maietta, Marina dance-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501058 |
Martin, Casey Joe-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600230 CR1400537 CR1103313 CR1004294 |
McCovey, Terrance Arthur Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1205323 |
McGraw, Clifton Randolph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503542B |
Owejan, Joshua Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504317 CR1303958 CR1003203 CRIOOII65B |
Patton, Carl Jay-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1100753 |
Perez, Reuben Manuel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600102 CR1403535 CR1302151 |
Perez, Rueben Manuel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504286 |
Ryall, Bruce Alan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504574B |
Sordal, Erik Thomas-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401243B |
Adams, Lance Loren-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1302793A |
Ahlbrecht, Marvin Frederick-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505562 |
Aiton, Todd Aaron-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503824 CR1402502 |
Badalamenti, Christopher Joseph ANT-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR075030S |
Badalamenti, Christopher Joseph-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR063540S |
Balke, Brandon Prescott-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503165 |
Barnwell, Madeline Louise-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405191 |
Bickerstaff, Brian C-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600644 |
Bickerstaff, Brian Christopher-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505693 CR1501269 |
Borg, Jessica Helen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505749 |
Boryk, Amanda Jean-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505309 |
Brannon, Gina Kay-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501133 |
Bray, Shawn Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600209 |
Brink, Jerry Duane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503548A |
Brown, Eric Jasper-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1101322 |
Burleigh, Mark Charles-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600182 CR1600181 CR1600180 |
Carter, Keith James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404459 CR1301438 CR1300730 |
Cole, John Burton Ill-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503262 CR1502420 CR1502419 CR1502143A |
Curtis, Marcos Jesse-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405190 |
Dunn, Morgan James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505473 CR1505239 |
Manthey, Jennifer Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502258 |
Mason, Stephan Anthony-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301247 CR1204628 |
Mohamed, Kenneth Amin-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600681 CR1506003 |
Nielsen, Steven Keith-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405019 CR1401921 |
Nielsen! Steven Keith-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600509 |
Nord, Samuel Oliver-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600640 CR1600330 CR1504961 |
Rastorfer, Lani -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 202684B |
Roberts, Ricky Eugene Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1504563 |
Schallenberg, Frederick Henry Ill-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600623 |
Schmitt, Billy Joe Il-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402774 |
Silva, Kendra -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1102897 |
Sottosanto, Angelina Colleen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503964 |
Sottosantos, Angelina Colleen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401694 CR1305027 CR1304743 |
Stanton, Bret Lyle-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501422 CR1404936 CR1404846C |
Steinbach, Karen Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1304127 |
Summers, Mark Edward-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505460 |
Terry, Joseph Eugene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR0044385 |
Ulrich, Timothy Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1102296 |
Ulrich, Timothy Robert Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1203909 |
Vogel, Kevin Ernest-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501822 CR1500090 CR1405822 CR1305261 |
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600580 CR1600465 CR1400029 |
Ziepseerder, John Russell-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301373 |
PreePerkins, Allen Keith-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1505979 |
A. Sanborn vs. T. Sanborn CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL110435 |
A. Sanborn vs. T. Sanborn Sanborn, Angela Lynn-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL110435 |
A. Sanborn vs. T. Sanborn Sanborn, Todd Steven-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL110435 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Liewellyn Cox, Amy S-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS010719 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Llewellyn County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSOI 0719 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Llewellyn Llewellyn, Clinton D-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5010719 |
J. Moore vs. S. Knight CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL130216 |
J. Moore vs. S. Knight Knight, Shenae Rena-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FLI 30216 |
J. Moore vs. S. Knight Moore! Jeremy -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FLI 30216 |
Emel, Samantha Alexis-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 502044A CR1501190 |
Finley, Mark Edward-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504469 |
George, Kevin Allen-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600625 |
Hedges, Ryan Christopher-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600486 CR1401409 |
Henry, Gene Paul Ill-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600621 CR1600188 CR1505936 |
Johnson, Nickolas Ryan Joseph-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501521 |
Johnson, Ronald Ray Jr-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505976 |
Kaiser1 Harry Parnell Ill-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 501289A |
Lee, Kenny Wayne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600491 |
MacDonald, Tabatha Lyn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1506012B CR1501328 |
McCovey, Charles Alfred VI-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600622 |
Moore, James Robert-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502044B |
Newoomb, Brian James-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505658 |
Osborne, William Eugene-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600626 CR1305648 |
Palsson, Carley Kathryn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504164 |
Walker, Michele Lynn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501 289B |
Kish, Jeremy Allan-Defendant | Two | 3:15 p.m. | CR1504291 CR1504257 CR1503152 CR1503125 CR1503056 CR1502894 CR1502607 CR1502463 CR1502427 CR1502426 CR1502405 |
Harper, Jeffrey Allan-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1504485 CR1503105 |
People vs. $13,354 US Currency Christensen, Justin -Claimant |
One | 4 p.m. | CV150101 |
People vs. $13,354 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 4 p.m. | CVI5OIOI |
People vs. $13354 US Currency $13,354.00 U.S. Currency -Respondent |
One | 4 p.m. | CVI5OIOI |
Christensen, Justin Kyle-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1500615 |