J U D G E D

Yesterday’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda
Pineda, Oscar Rene-PetiUoner
Seven 6:30 a.m. FL110533
Aguirre, Fredy Parral-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503718
CR1403167
Barkdull, Brian John-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503798
Bartley, Jonathon David-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1400089
Blair, Monica Ann-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503939
CR1503053
Carlson, Ashley Dawn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503444
Dalton, Kimberly Sue-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1403674
Decamara, Paul Patrick-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1500555
Egger, Daniel Dean-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503936
Figueroa, Virginia Amy-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503937
Fillmore, Celeste Irene-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503769
CR1402899
Hall, Corbett Kelly-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503797
Hall, Sandra Lynn-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503796
Hamra, George Alexander-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503853
Hodges, Joey Kendall-Defendant Three 8 a.m. TRI 41 0273
TR1410088
TR1410016
CR1405269
CR1404131
Hum, Morris Blame-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503744
Martinez, Francisco Alcantara-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503833
Moschetti, Sarah Ann-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503940
Orr, William Dale-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1502621
CR1202378
Richards, Allison Rose-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503938
Stibich, Emily Justine-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405898
Wentworth, Michael Herbert-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503795
CR1503794
CR1404658
CR1 3044378
CR1105217
Wilson, Ben Albert-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1503363
Kistler, Nicholas I-Defendant MasterCal 8:30 a.m. CR1500679
Patterson, Charles Jonathan-Defendant MasterCal 8:30 a.m. CR1305477
Abraham, Justin Alexander-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1503741
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS100453
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor
Taylor, Jonah K-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FSI 00453
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Hanly, Christopher -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLI 50083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Miller, Hollie -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLI 50083
K. Horn vs. B. Horn
Horn, Barbara Zirkelbach-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140403
K. Horn vs. B. Horn
Horn, Kevin Dale-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140403
K. Lehman vs. B. Lehman
Lehman, Blake -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL150309
K. Lehman vs. B. Lehman
Lehman, Kelly -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL150309
L, Jarnaghan vs. A, Jones Sr
Jones, Arthur Sr-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090579
L. Jarnaghan vs. A. Jones Sr
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090579
L. Jarnaghan vs. A. Jones Sr
Jarnaghan, Leah -PetiUoner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090579
Mailer Of: M. Magdiel
Posey, Benton -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130136
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Kearsey, Michelle Elaine-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Kearsey, R L-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, Angela Christine-Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, Deborah -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, Deborah -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, Haley Marie-Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRI 30159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, Jacob Ryan-Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRI 301 59
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, James -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: J & D Osier
Osier, James -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130159
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
Magdiel, John David-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130136
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
Magdiel, Max Ryan-Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRI 301 36
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
No Name, No Name -Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130136
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
Posey, Sandy -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130136
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
Warner, Gina -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR130136
Matter Of: M. Magdiel
Warner, Michael -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRI 301 36
Matter Ot M. Magdiel
Magdiel, Stephanie -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRI 301 36
M. Genge vs. C. Genge
Genge, Maureen F-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140067
M. Genge vs. G. Genge
Genge, Gregory P-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140067
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110533
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda
Pineda, Oscar Rene-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110533
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda
Pineda, Season Marie-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110533
Fonseca, Cristina -Other Parent-Mother Seven 8:30 a.m. FS100453
Yang, Soua -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR15023568
Bautista, Yisele -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1502356A
CR1502069
CR1 502045A
Colborn, Jacob Alan-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1503830
Kistler, Nicholas I-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1501455
Parks, Lawanda Jean-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1504046
CR1503900
CR1503886
CR1503707
CR1501126
CR1500074
CR1404700
CR1402845
Patterson, Charles Jonathan-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1503880
CR1402217
CR1305477
Vining, lan Matthew-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405605
Wojciechowski, Robert Carl-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1503864
Yang, Soua -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR15020458
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 9 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Hanly, Christopher -Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Hanly, Christopher-Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Miller, Hollie -Petitioner
Seven 9 a.m. FLI 50083
T. Williams vs. C. Fosnaugh
Ferreboeuf, Marie -Guardian Ad Litem
Six 9 a.m. FL150320
T. Williams vs. C. Fosnaugh
Fosnaugh, Christopher -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FLI 50320
T. Williams vs. C. Fosnaugh
Williams, Trinity -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FLI 50320
Barnes, Margaret Ann-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1405458
Bartolomei, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1500866
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1502828
Harrell, Robert Willie-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1502941
Herrera, Jose Dejesus-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR094618S
North, Brian Frederick-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1502818
CR1102390
Paz, Joseph Humberto-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1502756
Smith, Jack Abraham Il-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1503359
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1401266
Lafranchi, Dylan Ray-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1502987
CR15025628
Taylor, Crystal Dawn-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1502562C
CR1405818
CR1205586
Bartlett, Stephanie Nicole-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1405895
Co of El Dorado vs John MacDonald
County of El Dorado -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140349
Co of El Dorado vs John MacDonald
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. F5140349
Co of El Dorado vs John MacDonald
Justus, Jodi A-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140349
Co of El Dorado vs John MacDonald
MacDonald, John S-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140349
Co of Humboldt vs Amy Chavez
Britton, Steven G-Other Parent-Father
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140218
Co of Humboldt vs Amy Chavez
Chavez, Amy M-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140218
Co of Humboldt vs Amy Chavez
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140218
Co of Humboldt vs Amy Chavez
Lawrence, Harold Frank-De-Facto Parent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140218
Co of Humboldt vs Cannon Dale Mullens
Arnold, Ronnie J-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140309
Co of Humboldt vs Cannon Dale Mullens
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140309
Co of Humboldt vs Cannon Dale Mullens
Mullens, Cannon Dale-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140309
Co of Humboldt vs Jennifer Sanderson
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140310
Co of Humboldt vs Jennifer Sanderson
Mulvaney, Jeremy -Other Parent-Father
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140310
Co of Humboldt vs Jennifer Sanderson
Sanderson, Cheryl E-De-Facto Parent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140310
Co of Humboldt vs Jennifer Sanderson
Sanderson, Jennifer Lynn-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS140310
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS130267
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
Jones, Mervena C-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FSI 30267
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
Raymond, Wilfred M-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. F5130267
Co. Of Hum, vs. D. Rano
Lichlyter, Alena V-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000696
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000696
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano
Lichlyter, Alena V-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000696
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano
Rano, David C-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000696
F5000696
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Clark
Arnold, Tara -Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000458
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Clark
Clark, Elliott D.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000458
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Clark
County Of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS000458
Co. of Hum. vs. V. Sisouphanh
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS060365
Co. of Hum. vs. V. Sisouphanh
Laphayvahn, Nouphay N-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS060365
Co. of Hum. vs. V. Sisouphanh
Sisouphanh, Vichay S-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS060365
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL120507
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
Endsley, Andrew-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL120507
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
Grant-Endsley, Fiona -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FLI 20507
J. Holbrook vs. S Vonglakhone
Vonglakhone, Stephanie -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL150014
J. Holbrook vs. S. Vonglakhone
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL150014
J. Holbrook vs. S. Vonglakhone
Holbrook, Jerome -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FLI 50014
M. Magnatta vs. A. McCartney
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130459
M. Magnatta vs. A. McCartney
McCartney, Abigale -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130459
M. Magnatta vs. A. McCartney
Megnatta, Max -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130459
N. Fuluvaka vs. I. Coley
Coley, India-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140617
N. Fuluvaka vs. I. Coley
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140617
N. Fuluvaka vs. I. Coley
Fuluvaka, Nathan -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140617
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine
Celestine, Jonathan -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FSI 30112
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FS130112
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine
Patterson, Tynecia R-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS130112
I. Silva vs. A. Polvos
Polvos, Arabella Garcia-Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV150538
I. Silva vs. A. Polvos
Silva, Irma Lorena-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV150538
R. Furber vs. Ford Motor Company
Ford Motor Company -Defendant
Eight 1:45 p.m. DRI 30223
R. Furber vs. Ford Motor Company
Furber, Marjorie Ann-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. DR130223
R. Furber vs. Ford Motor Company
Furber, Robert-Plaintiff
Eight 1:45 p.m. 0R130223
Matter of: C. Christie
Christie, Bradley V-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR150209
Matter of: C. Christie
Christie, Carole Lee-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR150209
Matter of: E. DeMarzi
Demarzi, Curtis -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR150159
Matter of: E. DeMarzi
Watson, Gregory Lee-Respondent
Eight 2 p.m. PR150159
Matter of: J. Minton
Azez, Krasner -Minor
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 50170
Matter of: J. Minton
Minton, Jilene -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR150170
Matter of: N. Hemmert
Hemmert, Karen Martha-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI5OIOO
Matter of S. Miller
Miller, Stephen Patrick-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR150205
Matter of: S. Miller
Miller, Gary M-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR150205
Matter ot N. Hemmert
Hemmert, Nelson Jack-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 501 00
Chidinelli, Jonathan Raymond-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1402124A
Dale, Cody Allen-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1404368
CR1403885A
CR1400067
CR1305332
CR1303258
Deleon, Nicholas Steven-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1401470
Deremer, Nickolas Edmund-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1401786
Dickson, Dewayne Anderson-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1501069
Farmer, Glenn Ray Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1504052
CR1504051
CR1503776
Gadsen, Sean Anthony-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1503103
CR1501668
CR1501617
CR1501257
CR1301397
Garcia, Danny Edward-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR140221 GA
Greenspan Alexi Bree-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1303806
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1503606
CR1503351
CR1503310
CR1503140
CR1401557
CR1303974
Howard, Dion Devon-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405140
Hughes, Demetrius Elward-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1503000
Jackson Keyonna Aveia Shante-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1 0051 27B
Jackson, Keyonna Aveia Shante-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1002001
Johnson, Larry Shawn-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1406134
CR1405472
Jones, Erica Juanita-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405982
CR1201971
CR1102127
Jones, James E-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1501794
Osborne, William Eugene-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1503904
CR1503815
CR1305648
Reynolds, Daniel Wayne-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1502859
Sanchez, Selene -Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404808
Settlemire, Mickey Dean Jr-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1503829
Shelton1 Lorenzo Marquis-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1503645
Shelton, Lorenzo Marquis-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1503934
CR1503645
CR1503070
CR1502708
CR1502021
Shinn, Lisa Laveme-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1402966
Shinn, Lisa Laverne-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR14048698
CR1404869B
CR1402966
CR1102152
Sinclair, Dawn Michelle-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1300988
Songer, Katy Marie-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405363
CR1401611
Spencer, Douglas Lynn-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1202239
Taylor, Richard Thomas-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1200417
Tharpe, Sandra Dennise-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404822
CR1302888
Vincent, Jennifer-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1403819
Ward, Stephanie Darlene-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405730
Washington, Mishaundra Chanel-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1402505
CR1303608
Wellington. Victor James-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1400727
Antonsen, Jessie Duane-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1503783
Asbury, Kevin Rod-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1402785
Bauer, Megan Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1503304
Bremer, Starla Dustine-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1501215
Campos, Pablo Garcia-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1403573
Chapman, Ashly Nicole-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405948
Cochran, Robert Patrick Ill-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1503856
CR1301592
CR1300481
Combs, Melanne Nichole-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404818
The People vs. $12,400 in U.S. Currency
$12400 US Currency-Respondent
Two 2 p.m. CV140805
The People vs. $12,400 in U.S. Currency
McGuire, Stan Lee-Claimant
Two 2 p.m. CV140805
The People vs. $12,400 in U.S. Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Two 2 p.m. CV140805
Kaiser, Harry Parnell Ill-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501 289A
Kesselring, Charles Albert V-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1502595
Krasnay, Jonathan Phillip-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1 503306A
CR1501673
CR1405105
Leon, Lisa Marie-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501741
CR1403781
Lewis, Jason Dwayne-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1203015
Manes, James Thad-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1402934
CR1304952
CR1302726
Matilton, Eric Michael-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501373
McGuire, Stan Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1500448
Meserve, Kailan Coridon-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501663
Morris, William Larry-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501478
CR1305074
CR1201240
CR052956S
CR051163S
CR026028S
Nobles, Peter Conrad-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1503604
CR1503224
Peters, Merlin -Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501059
Pullen, Kole Ryan-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1402873
Stiglich, Judson Allen-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1500151
CR1402173
CR1301647
Walker, Michele Lynn-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1501289B
Mailer of: K. McVay
McVay, William H -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR110227
Matter Ct B. Price
Price, John S-Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR040340
Matter Of: B. Price
Price, Brian J-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR040340
Matter Of: B. Price
Price, Dawn R-Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR040340
Matter Of: I. Smith
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR25957
Matter Of: I. Smith
Smith, Iris -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR25957
Matter of: K. McVay
McVay, Kenneth Cad-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR110227
Matter Of: L. Benbrook
Benbrook, Larry -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140102
Matter Of: L. Benbrook
Schwartz, Kelli -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140102
Matter of: L. Dobson
Dobson, Leroy -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140004
Matter of: L. Dobson
Humbodlt County Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140004
Matter of: M. Benton
Harrison Jr Wayne -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR120007
Matter of: M. Benton
Public Defender -Real Party in Interest
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR120007
Matter of: M. Benton
Public Guardian -Previous Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR120007
Matter of: M. Benton
Stine Benton, Mary Lou -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PRI 20007
Matter Of: S. Whitlow
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR100101
Matter Of: S. Whitlow
Whitlow, Sam -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR1 00101
Matter of: W. Geerdts
Geerdts, Willfred -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140127
Matter of: W. Geerdts
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140127
Confidential Eight 2:15 p.m. PR23620
PR150200
PR140097
PRI 201 35
Confidential Eight 2:16 p.m. PR120125
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
Bowen, Keyshan J-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
Scott, Anita R-Grandmother
Three 2:30 p.m. F5010689
FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
White, Travis R-Cther Parent-Father
Three 2:30 p.m. FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Bowen
White, Travis R-Other Parent-Father
Three 2:30 p.m. FS010689
Co of Humboldt vs Keyshan Sowen
Bowen, Keyshan J-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS01 0689
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Parrott
Cathey, Melanie D.-Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FS020016
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Parrott
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS020016
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Parrott
Parrott, Jackson A.-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS020016
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS990453
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller
Miller, Lenard Alan-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS990453
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller
Miller! Trena Michelle-Other Parent-Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FS990453
Co. of Hum. vs. S. McLaughlin
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS000283
Co. of Hum. vs. S. McLaughlin
Frank, Deverous R Sr-Other Parent-Father
Three 2:30 p.m. FS000283
Co. of Hum. vs. S. McLaughlin
Mclaughlin, Summer F-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS000283
Daniel Reisinger vs Renea Sundberg
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. F5140077
Daniel Reisinger vs Renea Sundberg
Reisinger, Daniel R-Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FS140077
Daniel Reisinger vs Renea Sundberg
Sundberg, Renea D-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FS140077
G. Johnson vs. T. Johnson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. FL72954
G. Johnson vs. T. Johnson
Manasco, Gail L.-Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FL72954
S. Johnson vs. T. Johnson
Johnson, Timothy L.-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FL72954
Deleon, Nicholas Steven-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1501622
Fitzgerald, Johnny Joseph-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1501353
Fleming, John Christopher-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1500497
Gaddy, Jean Marie-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1 502363A
Giddings, Billy Joe-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1502245
CR1502203A
Harris, Marquell Anttwon-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1500960
Harvey, Travis Lee-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1500391
CR1402072
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1503773
CR1503772
CR1401616
CR1401266
Horn, Chaise Allen-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1502592
Huntzinger, Robert Louis-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1502366
CR15022038
CR1500451
HunWnger, Robert Louis-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1500454
Lafayette1 Jerrad Rishard-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1503860
CR1402108
CR1304415
Lafayette Jerrad Rishard-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1503589
Lafayette, Jerrad Rishard-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1503683
CR1500142
Lamoureux, Shadrach -Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1502500
Lussow, Jesse Rawlin-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1503584
CR1501637
Mcintyre, Kaine Albert-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1502815
CR1502670
CR1502466
CR1405907A
Osborne, Christopher Lee-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1503563
Overholt, Christopher Clayton-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1 501 230A
Parra, Francisco Aristeo-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1404866
Platt, Robert David-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1501929
Whilden, Franklin Tyler Packard-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR15012308
M. Platt vs. Ford Motor Co
Ford Motor Company -Defendant
MasterCal 4 p.m. DRI 40601
M. Platt vs. Ford Motor Co
Harvey M. Harper Company -Defendant
MasterCal 4 p.m. DR140601
M. Platt vs. Ford Motor Co
Platt, Michael A-Plaintiff
MasterCal 4 p.m. DR140601