J U D G E D

Today’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
C. Moore vs. J. Moore
Moore, Joanna -Respondent
Seven 5:30 a.m. FL140602
Colegrove, Don Suagi-Defendant Two 5:30 a.m. CR1304809
Agee, Cody Andrew-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1403658
CR075306S
Andrade, Theresa Maria-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1305742
CR1303304
Artigo, Deyonne Louise-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405886
Bartlett, Stephanie Nicole-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405895
Carison, Shannon Rae-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1402743
Chavez, Francisco A-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405885
Cole, Timothy Leo-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405888
Cordero, Robert Kalaniopuu-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405882
Fergison, Thomas Uttam-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405883
Harris, Adam Thomas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405061
Hermes, Brian Lee-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1404394
CR1400045
Masterson, Jacob Cooper-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405884
Mcclure Elizabeth Rose-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405887
McClure, Elizabeth Rose-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1401344
Regpala, Leanne Michele-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405881
Rodriguez, Juan Carlos-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405880
Sagaser, Daniel Allan-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1105292
Sanders Natasha Leeann-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405411
Schmidt, Devin Lee James-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1401877
Shearer, Shannen Michael-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405896
CR1200974
CR1104123
Taggart, Gregory Allen Jr-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405879
CR1305145
CR1302923
C. Allbright vs. G. Alibright
Allbright, Gregory -Respondent
Four 8:30 a.m. FLI 30328
C. Aubdghtvs, G, Allbright
Allbright, Christina -Petitioner
Four 8:30 a.m. FL130328
B. Burns vs. M. Moore
Burns Bernard -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL130497
B. Burns vs. M. Moore
Moore, Myrna -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL130497
C. McClelland vs. C. Castillo
Castillo, Christopher John-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140301
C. McClelland vs. C. Castillo
McClelland, Christine Ardis-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140301
C. Moore vs. J. Moore
Moore, Christopher -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140602
G. Wilson vs. T. Wilson
Wilson, Galen -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140307
G. Wilson vs. T. Wilson
Wilson, Thaissa -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL140307
J, Rush vs. D. Rush
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090207
J. Rush vs. D. Rush
Rush, Daniel Paul-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090207
J. Rush vs. D. Rush
Rush, Jessica Turner-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090207
L. Mayo vs. M. Mayo
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100525
L. Mayo vs. M. Mayo
Mayo, Lisa -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100525
FLI 00525
L. Mayo vs. M. Mayo
Mayo, Mark -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLI 00525
Matter of: G. Carson
Bern, Jessica -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR110168
Matter of: G. Carson
Carson, Darlene -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR110168
Matter of: G. Carson
Carson, Gerald -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR1IOIB8
Matter of: G. Carson
Carson, Jeff-Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR110168
Matter of: G. Carson
Carson, Joshua -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR110168
Matter of: G. Carson
Carson, Nicholas -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR110168
Matter of: G. Carson
Ketchum, Catherine -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRIIOI6B
Matter oft G. Carson
Ketchum, Gerald -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PRIIOI6B
Matter of: Williams Minors
Aker, Kathleen -Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Williams, Ashlea -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Williams, Isabella -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Williams, Lynsea -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Williams, Marasa -Relative lsY2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Williams, Nicholas -Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
Matter of: Williams Minors
Wilson, Jennifer -Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR070415
M. Silva vs. M. Silva
Silva, May -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL120485
M. Silva vs. M. Silva
Silva, Michael -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLI 20485
W. Warf vs. C. McKimmy
McKimmy, Christa K-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100183
W. Warf vs. C. McKimmy
Warf, William R.-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FLI 001 83
Butcher Robert Edwin Ill-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405828
Campbell, Phoenix Riley-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405814
CR1403188
Colegrove, Don Suagi-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405827A
Confidential Two 8:30 a.m. CV140822
Ferris, Sally Fae-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405827B
CR1204264
Hernandez, Anthony Cesar-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405877
Inong, Katrina Lanai-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405827C
CR1004256A
Ostlund, Lance Eric-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1405812
CR1405811
Pack, Daniel Ray-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR14058270
CR1302101
D. Bedford vs. M Hollrigel
Hollnigel, Michael-Respondent
Seven 8:31 a.m. FLI4OIII
D. Bedford vs. M. Hollrigel
Bedford, Diana -Petitioner
Seven 8:31 a.m. FLI4OIII
E, Pope-Smith vs. C. Smith
Smith, Chad A-Respondent
Eight 9 a.m. FL100245
E. Pope-Smith vs. C. Smith
Pope-Smith, Elizabeth -Petitioner
Eight 9 a.m. FLI 00245
Bareilles, Heidi Elizabeth-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1403557
Clower, Vernon Troy-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1303560
Culick, Calm Jospeh-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1104995
Cuthbertson, Andrew William-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404895
Dickson, Chrystal Lynne-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404893
CR1200686
dower, Vernon Troy-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404929
Frazel, Cory Todd-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404029
CR1402636
Golla, Bret -Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404937
Lambert, Frances Rovai-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1405125
Mckinney, Evan Patrick-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404888
Myers, James Curtis-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1403580
CR081868S
Peterson, Tyiesha Somer-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1404887
Tucker, Shaun Maxwell-Defendant Three 10 a.m. CR1402024
W. Bailey vs. T. Jamerson
Bailey, William -Petitioner
Seven 11 a.m. FL130347
W. Bailey vs. T. Jamerson
Jamerson, Tyra -Respondent
Seven 11 a.m. FL130347
Fox, Ellice Dawn-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1405846
Graham, Cassandra Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1405180
Hawkins, Lee Kelly-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1402577
CR1203859A
Hunsucker, Alyssa Joanne-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1405717
Reslock, James Charles-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1405845
Spencer, Douglas Lynn-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1405673
CR1202239
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1301714
Beven, James Richard-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1200161
CadieuxBrownsohbe, Sebastien -Defendant One 1:30 p.m. TR1417054
Cesaretti, Boaz Raymond-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1405095A
CR1400786
Costa, Bryce Andrew-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1303647
Seven, James Richard-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1200161
A, Burton vs. R. Burton
Burton, Amy -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070386
A. Burton vs. R. Burton
Burton, Robert -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070386
A. Burton vs. R. Burton
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070386
A. Nichols vs. B. Kendall
County of Humboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL100475
A. Nichols vs. B. Kendall
Kendall, Brice -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL100475
A. Nichols vs. B. Kendall
Nichols, Ashley-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL100475
C. Glidewell vs. A. Abarr
Brooks (Abarr), Amber-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040357
C. Glidewell vs. A. Abarr
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040357
C. Glidewell vs. A. Abarr
Glidewell, Cyrus -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040357
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin
Contreras, Frank J. Jr.-Other Parent-Father
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090043
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090043
Co. of Humboldt vs. Christine Dunivin
Dunivin, Christine L.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090043
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS040209
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
Hamrick, Lisa M.-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS040209
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
Norton, Kevin A-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. F5040209
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Acevedo
Acevedo, Michael R-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. F5120027
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Acevedo
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS120027
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Acevedo
Lavanty, Angela M-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS120027
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nagy
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS9895
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nagy
Macewen, Justin -Minor
Three 1:30 p.m. FS9895
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nagy
MacEwen, Sandra L-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS9895
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nagy
Nagy, Michael -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS9895
Co of Humboldt vs Rigoberto Salazar
County Of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS990338
Co of Humboldt vs Rigoberto Salazar
Pettitt, Chanclynn J-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS990338
Co of Humboldt vs Rigoberto Salazar
Salazar, Rigoberto -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. F5990338
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Glidewell
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090517
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Glidewell
Glidewell, Cyrus M.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090517
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Glidewell
Herman, Amanda N-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS090517
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS900521
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz
Dillon, Alexandria P-Minor
Three 1:30 p.m. FS900521
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz
Kurtz, Daryl R.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS900521
Co. of Hum, vs. D. Kuth
Garza, Mary -Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS900521
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Ramsey
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS951024
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Ramsey
Ramsey, David James-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS951024
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Ramsey
Ramsey, Rebecca C-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS951024
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS970601
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon
Crook, JenniferA-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS970601
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon
Harmon, Eric Douglas-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS970601
Co. of Hum. vs. K, Buchholz
Buchho[z, Kam -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS940541
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Buchholz
Barnard, Jeannette M.-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. F5940541
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Buchholz
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS940541
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Silva
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS040923
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Silva
Koch, Eddie -Other Parent-Father
Three 1:30 p.m. FS040923
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Silva
Silva, Kimberly L.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS040923
Co Of Hum vs M & C Nunnemaker
County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931450
Co Of Hum vs M & C Nunnemaker
Nunnemaker, Cheri -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931450
Co Of Hum vs M & C Nunnemaker
Nunnemaker, Mitchell -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931450
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel
County of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS950723
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel
Michel, Kristi A-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS950723
Co. Of Hum. vs. M. Michel
Michel, Michael John-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS950723
Co. Of Hum. vs Nelda Davis
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS980344
Co. Of Hum. vs Nelda Davis
Davis, Daniel J-Other Parent-Father
Three 1:30 p.m. FS980344
Co. Of Hum. vs Nelda Davis
Davis, Nelda Marie-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS980344
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Munoz
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS910660
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Munoz
DeLeon, Tina R-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS9I 0660
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Munoz
Munoz, Ricardo -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS910660
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Smith, Jr
County of Humboldt-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931553
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Smith, Jr.
Boone, Christina M-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931 553
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Smith, Jr.
Smith, Roy P. Jr-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS931553
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS050957
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. F5050957
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
Ferris, Lavae G.-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS050957
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
Ferris, Stanley D.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS050957
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
Bailey, Laura -Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS980049
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. F5980049
FS980049
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferris
Ferris, Stanley Dale-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS980049
F5980049
Co. of Hum, vs T. Smith
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS020520
Co. of Hum. vs T, Smith
Smith, Virginia L.-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS020520
Co. of Hum. vs T. Smith
Smith, Thomas G.-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS020520
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
Breksa, Rebecca -Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FSO1 0804
FS010804
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FSOIOBO4
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
County Of Orange -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS010804
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
County Of Orange-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. FS010804
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
Dunn, Michael -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FSOI 0804
Co. Of Orange vs. M. Dunn
Dunn, Michael-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. FS010804
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS110346
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
CountyofHumboldt-Peutioner
Three 1:30 p.m. F8110346
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
Ferris, Stanley D-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS110346
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
Moon, Kara R-Other Parent-Mother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS110346
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
Moon, Wendy -Grandmother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS110346
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris
Moon, Wendy-Grandmother
Three 1:30 p.m. FS110346
J. Elgin vs. ft Benson
Elgin, Jessica -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140159
J. Elgin vs. R. Benson
Benson, Richard L-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140159
J. Elgin vs. R. Benson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140159
M. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
County of Humboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FS921327
M. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
Jake, Franklin M. Jr-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FS921327
M. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
Jake, Melissa A-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FS921327
P. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070134
P. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
Jake, Franklin Jr-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070134
P. Jake vs. F. Jake, Jr.
Jake, Patricia-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL070134
R. Lopez vs. C, Cataldo
County of Humboldt-DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FLI4OIOB
R. Lopez vs. C. Cataldo
Cataldo, Christine -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140108
R. Lopez vs. C. Cataldo
Lopez, Robert-Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL140108
S. Burns vs. B. Her
Burns, Shayla -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040277
S. Burns vs. B. Her
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040277
S. Burns vs. B. Her
Her, Blong -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL040277
S. Lang vs. J. Lang
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL980603
S. Lang vs. J. Lang
Lang, Jeff-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL980603
W. Wilson vs. W. Wilson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130331
W. Wilson vs. W. Wilson
Wilson, Wayne -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130331
W. Wilson vs. W. Wilson
Wilson, Whitney-Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. FL130331
Young (Lang), Shari 5.-Petitioner Three 1:30 p.m. FL980603
Mailer of: A. Norton
Norton, Ardith Bonita-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 00252
Mailer Of: ft Argo
Argo, Kai -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30321
Mailer of: R. Nichols Revocable Trust of 2000
Suffer, Robert-Trustee
Eight 2 p.m. PR140202
Mailer Ot T. Bruner
Thomson, Robert-Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PRI3000I
Matter of: A. Norton
Ruckman, Kathleen M-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR100252
Matter of: B. Williams
Williams, Benjamin Eugene-Conservatee
Eight 2 p.m. PR130366
Matter of: B. Williams
Williams, David -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130366
Matter of: C. Getchell
Getchell, Carlene Marjorie-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140287
Matter of: C. Getchell
Trobitz, Heather -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140287
Matter of: C. Giauque
Giauque, Chris -Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRIIOI5O
Matter of: C. Giauque
Giauque, Rebecca Smiley-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRIIOI5O
Matter of: C. Giauque
Glauque, Robert -Objector
Eight 2 p.m. PR110150
Matter of: D. Gervan
Gervan, Anne Davis-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 40291
Matter of: D. Gervan
Gervan, David Richard-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140291
Matter of: D. Silva
Silva, Paul A-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140112
Matter Of; ft Argo
Argo, Robert Allen-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130321
Matter Of: ft Argo
Argo, Ian -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130321
Matter Of: ft Argo
Argo, lan -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30321
Matter Of: ft Marsh
Dreyer, Kevin -Respondent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30277
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Borgelin, Darlene -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PR130197
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Borgelin, David -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PR130197
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Coast Central Credit Union -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PR130197
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Scott, Harold Keith-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 301 97
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Scott, Juanita -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130197
Matter of: Harold Keith Scott
Scott, Robert -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130197
Matter of: J. Saulnier
Dept. of Health Care Services -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PR140113
Matter of: J. Saulnier
Skiliman, Debra -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140113
Matter of: L. Charles
Charles, Leslie Charles-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140067
Matter of: L. Charles
Sanderson, Steve -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 40067
Matter of: Leon Battagha, Jr.
Battaglia, Gary-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR930139
Matter of: Leon Battaglia, Jr.
Battaglia, Leon -Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR930139
Matter of: M. Brown
Brown, Milton I-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140193
Matter of: M. Brown
Casey, Vicke -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140193
Matter of: M. Brown
Hammers, Cynthia -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 40193
Matter of: M. Davis
Davis, Dwight Dave-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140290
Matter of: M. Davis
Davis, Mercedes -Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140290
Matter of: M. Hedge Revocable Trust
Hodge, Carolyn F-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30226
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust
Hodge, Claude B-Objector
Eight 2 p.m. PR130226
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust
Hodge, Marguerite A-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130226
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust
Jones, Faye -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130226
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust
Mary L. Hodge 2007 Revocable Trust -Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30226
Matter Of: P. Rotter
Graebner, Cynthia -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140029
Matter Of: P. Rotter
Rotter, John -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140029
Matter Of: P. Rotter
Rotter, Pablo Augustine-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140029
Matter Of: R. Argo
Argo, Kai -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130321
Matter Of: R. Argo
Argo, Robert Allen-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130321
Matter Of: R. Argo
Hennings, Susan -Objector
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30321
Matter Of: R. Marsh
Dreyer, Kevin -Respondent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130277
Matter Of: R. Marsh
Lorel Property, LLC -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30277
Matter Of: R. Marsh
Marsh, Russell L-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30277
Matter Of: R. Marsh
Martin, Karen E-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30277
PR130277
Matter Of: R. Marsh
Sacks, Alan H-Respondent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130277
Matter Of: T. Bruner
Bruner, Thomas Leland-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30001
Matter Of: T. Bruner
Nash, Anne B-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PRI3000I
Matter oft C. Giauque
Giauque, Charlotte -Objector
Eight 2 p.m. PRIIOISO
Matter of: The Keesee Trust
Bwnk, Nichole Alynn-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140285
Matter of: V. Porter
Department of Health Care Services -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30328
Matter of: V. Porter
Jarose, Amanda -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130328
Matter of: V. Porter
Porter, Vickie -Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130328
Matter of: V. Porter
Scholz, Regina -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PR130328
Matter of: V. Thrasher
Einman, William -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR130327
Matter of: V. Thrasher
Thrasher, Viola Joyce-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 30327
Matter of: Wooden Family Trust
Wooden, Forrest D-Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR140289
Matterot D. Silva
Silva, David I-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140112
Matter ot Harold Keith Scott
Davis & Poovey, Inc -Creditor
Eight 2 p.m. PRI 301 97
Matter ot J. Saulnier
Saulnier, Jean Pierre-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR140113
Matter ot Leon Battaglia, Jr.
Battaglia, Karen -Petitioner
Eight 2 p.m. PR930139
Matter Ot R, Marsh
Marsh, Russell L-Decedent
Eight 2 p.m. PR130277
Matter ot R. Nichols Revocable Trust of 2000
Nichols, Greg -Previous Trustee
Eight 2 p.m. PR140202
David, Jonathan S-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1 302591A
CR1201899
DelgadoBueno, Carmen Alexa-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1401991
Duff, Raymond John Colson Ill-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405702
CR1405595
CR1403533
Duff, Raymond John Colson lip-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1403533
Ellis, Robert C-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1300755
CR1 202100A
Ellis! Robert Glenn Adam-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1003681
Fredericks, Melissa Lauren-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1104657
CRIIOI4O8A
George, Desiree Monique-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1301038
George, Disiree Monique-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1401161
Gobert, Gregory Sylvester-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1204758
Gower, Jason Adam-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405674
CR1405652
CR1402837
CR1305807
Gumett, Nicholas Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405333
Gurnett, Nicholas Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1402122
Handley, Mercedes Alicia-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205022
Hayden, Xococ Starr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1104572
Herman, Jeremy Scott-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1305986A
Hickok, Benjamin Soren-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1205620
Hines, Andrew Karl-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1404171
Holt, Bryan James-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1303901
Horst, Jamie Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CRI4OI7ISA
CR1202486
Horton, Tommy Allen-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1203495A
Jacaway, Lane Korry-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1301149
John, Shelly Elaine-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR0361195
Jones, Erica Juanita-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1201971
CR1102127
Parks, William Dean-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1305062B
Rasella, Christopher Daniel-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405139
Rickaby, James Carl-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404534
Robinson, Michael Wray-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1 305802B
CR1304070
CR1303285
CR1205429
Robinson, Mike Wray-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405844
CR1204953
Rooney, Shannon Joseph Ryan-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405659
CR1302659
Ruiz, Alice Anita-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404208
CR1401791
CR1400965
CR1205948
CR1203801
CRO9003IS
Ruiz, Anita Alice-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1103321
CR1002790
Saba, Benjamin Donald-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405732
SalinasMartinez, Juan Luis-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304280
Sanderson, Christopher Ryan-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404077
CR1102812
Smith, Herman Ray-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404284
Stone, Shannon Lee-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405868
Sundberg, Renea Dale-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405559
CR1301611
CR1300830
CR1202191
Sundberg, Renea Dare-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1404697
Tatum, Cayla Rae-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405743
CR14038538
CR1402890
CR1202994
CR1101601
Taylor, Shayne Darvai-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1104352
Thtum, Cayla Rae-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1301217
Torrez, Jason Scott-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1403641
Unutoa, Courtney Susanne Kaiulan-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR13038738
Allmon, Jeanette Esther-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1105011
Arnold, James Kenneth Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1401968
CR1202695
Backues, Gavin Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1302598
Baker, David Wesley-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1403734
CR1401548
Bar&, Jamaica Blossom-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405955A
Bart, Jamaica Blossom-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1400926
Betournay, Richard Daniel-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1402608
Boatwright, Amber Lynne-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR032116S
Boldt, Faron Wayne-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1301700
Braden, Paul Dougla5-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404464A
Braden, Paul Douglas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1100900
Bramlett, Trinton Williams-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1202546
Brown, Alfreda Lynn-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404783
CR1203096
Chambers, Eric Christopher-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1200311
Chenault, John Harrison Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1304873
Christie, Jason Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404231
CR1101136
Claybon, KristoferAllinn-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405955B
Gast, James Avery-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1404229
Kelley, Charles Albert-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1301549
Kistler, Nicholas I-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1205927
Kistler, Nicholas Inskip-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1400585
CR1400100
Kistler, Nicholas lnskip-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1404918
CR1404373
CR1400100
Ktmiller, Shawn Livingston-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1403135
Lake, Scott Russell-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1302773
Maez, Deanna Marie-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR12055058
CR1103661
Martin, Robin Leanne-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1103980
CR0761915
CR0612265
McBride, James Jason-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1202872
McDaniel, Joshua Seth-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1405014
McDaniel, Michelle Lynn-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1404012
CR14019408
CR1400231
CR1 300920C
McGrue, Reggie Bernard Jr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1405373A
Mulligan, Patrick Dennis-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1405584
CR1405138
Perras, Richard Dean-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1404914
CR1102183
Perrine, Kevin Scott-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1201856A
Pinkard, Joseph Duane-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204506
CR093898S
Rice, Dexter Ranger Ebrahim-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1405373B
Ross, Chas Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR092863S
Matter Ct J. Brooks
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR040303
Matter of: 5, Divine
Divine-Leal, Eura Lavon-Previous Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090014
Matter of: A. Roberts
Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140148
Matter of: A. Roberts
Roberts, Ann G.-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140148
Matter Of: B. Heck
Heck, Beverly Mae-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR060267
Matter Of: B. Heck
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR060267
Matter of: C. Lowe
Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140292
Matter of: C. Lowe
Lowe, Curry P.-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140292
Matter Of: D. Gillespie
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR910367
Matter Of: D, Weatherford
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR910349
Matter Of: D. Weatherford
Weatherford, David Douglas-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR9I 0349
Matter of: E. Esskew
Esskew, Elijah W-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR130302
Matter of: E. Esskew
Esskew, Terrie R-Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR130302
Matter Of: E, St John
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090290
Matter Of: E. St John
St John, Elizabeth -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090290
Matter of: G. Divine
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090014
Matter of: J. Darms
Darms, Johnathan -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140134
Matter of: J. Darms
Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140134
Matter Of: K. Orr
Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140150
Matter Of: K. Orr
Orr, Kenneth Eugene-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140150
Matter Of: L. Crook
Crook, Lori Lynn-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR23583
Matter Of: L. Crook
Emmons, Charlsie L-Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR23583
Matter Of: L. Crook
Emmons, Dennis -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR23583
Matter of: M. James
Humboldt County Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR120287
Matter of: M. James
James, Matthew -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR120287
Matter Of: M, Pope
Pope, Mary Louise-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR950276
Matter Of: M. Pope
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR950276
Matter of: P. Orr
Humbodlt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140149
Matter of: P. Orr
Orr, Patricia Marie-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR140149
Matter Of: R. Hall
Hall, Rose -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR100039
Matter Of: R. Hall
Harp, Fay -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR100039
Matter Of: R. Hall
Kaiser, Georgena -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR100039
Matter Of: R. Hall
Kaiser, Georgena -Objector
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR100039
Matter Of: R. Higgins
Higgins, Robert C-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090295
Matter Of: R. Higgins
Public Guardian -Conservator
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090295
Matter of: S. Divine
Divine, Gaylord Leon-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR090014
Matter Oft D. Gillespie
Giilespie, Darrell -Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR9I 0367
Matter Oft J. Brooks
Brooks, Jacqueline Dale-Conservatee
Eight 2:15 p.m. PR040303
Confidential Eight 2:15 p.m. PRI 9755
PR140245
PR130329
PRI 20213
PR110298
PR110278
Matter of: J. Jensen
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Eight 2:16 p.m. PR140248
Matter of: J. Jensen
Jensen, Joanna -Conservatee
Eight 2:16 p.m. PR140248
Confidential Eight 2:16 p.m. PR140266
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne
County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff
Three 2:30 p.m. FS901022
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne
Leonardo, Tawny -Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FS901022
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne
Osborne, Jeffrey E-Defendant
Three 2:30 p.m. FS901022
County of Humboldt vs Loren Lenhart
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FSIIOII4
County of Humboldt vs Loren Lenhart
Lenhart, Loren M-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FSIIOII4
County of Humboldt vs Loren Lenhart
Norvell, Jonell D-Other Parent-Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FSIIOII4
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith
County of Humboldt-Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FS931280
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith
Hawke, Ruby Joy-Other Parent-Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FS931280
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith
Smith, Ronald Glenn-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FS931280
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton
Chavez, Amy M.-Other Parent-Mother
Three 2:30 p.m. FS041004
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FS041004
County of Humboldt vs Steven Button
Britton, Steven C-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FSO4I 004
Jennifer Mulvaney vs. Jeremy Mulvaney
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. FL100597
Jennifer Mulvaney vs. Jeremy Mulvaney
Mulvaney, Jeremy -Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FL100597
Jennifer Mulvaney vs. Jeremy Mulvaney
Sanderson, Jennifer Lynn-Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FL100597
L. Budde vs. J. Liles
Budde, Leihia Joan-Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FL130574
L. Budde vs. J. Liles
County of Humboldt-DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. FL130574
L. Budde vs. J. Liles
Liles, James Walker-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FL130574
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. FS110025
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
Hughes, Derek A-Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FS110025
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
State of Idaho -Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FS110025
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Three 2:30 p.m. FL050547
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne
Osborne, Jeffrey -Respondent
Three 2:30 p.m. FL050547
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne
Osborne, Tammy -Petitioner
Three 2:30 p.m. FL050547
Erickson, Sharon Patriee-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1404979
Fales, Jody Daniel-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1405533
CR1301410
Goodwin, Tyler Shane-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1304008
Grimes, Sean Douglas-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1304124A
Herman, Steven Ray-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1405282
CR1400467
Hudson, James Robert-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1301399
Long, Alan Dorsie-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1305009
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant Five 3 p.m. CR1405742
CR1403932
CR1403911B
Hawk, Nathaniel dee-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1405900
Hawk, Nathaniel Olee-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1305256
CR1304030
CR1300124
Littlefield, Bradley Warren-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1405876
Obie, Laurence Neal-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1405872
CR1405796
CR1404425
Orr, Keith Eugene-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1202926
Ortega, Fredrica Ray-Defendant Two 3 p.m. CR1405601
CR1405482