J U D G E D

Wednesday, Nov. 26’s Superior Court Docket

Party Courtroom Time Docket
Aronson, Jon Taylor-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405243
CR1402403
CR1102761
Barrett Susan Renee-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405640
Galan Cruz, Roberto -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1201835
Galan, Roberto -Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405265
Garcia, Cornelio Medrano-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405247A
George, James Patrick-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR14052518
CR1404707
CR1403572
CR1402130
Henderson, Jon Dorsey-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405626
CR1404944
CR1203417
Hendrickson, Justin Moore-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405639
CR1405068
Humphrey, Zeb Jeffrey-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405264
Parker, John Scott-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405629
Preza, Chstobal Rivas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1304604
Preza, Cristobal Rivas-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405266
Roberts, Bradley Vincent-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR14052478
Sarvinski, So T-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405638
Smith, Jess Lawrence-Defendant Three 8 a.m. CR1405248
W. Nickerson vs. C. Hacker
Hacker, Christopher J-Defendant
Five 8:30 a.m. DR110809
W. Nickerson vs. C. Hacker
Hacker, Georgia L-Defendant
Five 8:30 a.m. DRIIOBO9
W. Nickerson vs. C. Hacker
Nickerson, Wayne -Plaintiff
Five 8:30 a.m. DR110809
Confidential Five 8:30 a.m. CV140781
Emerson, Lauren Denise-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1405315
Felix, Jessica -Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1301 332A
Garfield, Lloyd Cameron-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1405536A
Gordon, Kathryn Jean-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1405529
CR1401247
CR084475S
Khounsinnavong, Somchanh -Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1 301332B
King, John Paul-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1405563
Mykham, Jeperson -Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1 301 332C
Mykham, Marisol -Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR13013320
Nelson1 William Lloyd-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1402184
Nelson, William Lloyd-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1402928
Stanley, Aaron Storm-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1403427
CR1304021A
CR1204786
CR1202216
Strong, Clifford Wayne-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1404558
Vitolo, Darin Blame-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1403392
CR1204549
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS1 20381
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn
Ruth, Aundrea A-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS1 20381
Co of Humboldt vs Ronald Vaughn
Vaughn, Ronald L-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS120381
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr.
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS080205
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr.
Kotterman, Natasha S-Other Parent-Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. P5080205
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr.
Lucas, Daniel W Jr-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FS080205
ft Throop vs. J. Wood I
Throop, Rebecca -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
J. Leonhardt vs. C. Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Jason -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100387
J. Leonhardtvs. C. Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Cassie -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100387
L. Fergison vs. T, Fergison
Fergison, Thomas U Sr-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison
Fergison, Luciano -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison
Fergison, Luckky E-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison
Fergison, Thomas -Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison
Wagner, Susan -Grandmother
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL090239
R. Broese Van Groenou vs. F. Broese Van Groenou
Broese Van Groenou, Fritzi B-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100373
R. Broese Van Groenou vs. F. Broese Van Groenou
Broese Van Groenou, Russell W-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL100373
R. Slionys vs. N. Slionys
Slionys, Nicole -Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL130601
R. Slionys vs. N. Slionys
Slionys, Robert -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL130601
R. Slionys vs. N. Slionys
Slionys, Robert-Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL130601
R. Throop vs. J. Wood i
Wood, Jonathan B I-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
RThroop vs. J.Woodi
Wood, Jonathan B i-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
R, Throop vs. J. Wood I
Throop, Rebecca -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
R. Throop vs. J. Wood I
Throop, Rebecca -Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
R. Throop vs. J. Wood I
Wood, Jonathan B I-Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL110535
A. Chase vs. D, Chase
Chase, Dennis -Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FL090403
A. Chase vs. D. Chase
Bugenig (Chase), Ann Made-Petitioner
Seven 9 a.m. FL090403
A. Chase vs. D. Chase
Bugenig (Chase), Ann Marie-Petitioner
Seven 9 a.m. FL090403
A. Chase vs. D. Chase
Chase, Dennis -Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FL090403
A. Chase vs. D. Chase
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 9 a.m. FL090403
K, Larripa vs. A. Prieditis
Pheditis, Armand -Respondent
Seven 9 a.m. FL090283
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 9 a.m. FL090283
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis
Larripa, Kamila -Petitioner
Seven 9 a.m. FL090283
Dahm, Anthony Joseph-Defendant Five 1:29 p.m. CR1405731
Haselip, Brandon Roy-Defendant Five 1:29 p.m. CR1405708
Ramsey, Brian Franklin-Defendant Four 1:29 p.m. CR1405733
Saba, Benjamin Donald-Defendant Four 1:29 p.m. CR1405732
Ward, Stephanie Darlene-Defendant Four 1:29 p.m. CR1405730
Oliveira, Jasen Fredrick-Defendant Two 1:29 p.m. CR1203036
Goodrich, John CaIdwell-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1405262
Johnson, Christine Genevieve-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1405259
Osbom, John David Paul-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1403932
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1403932
CR1403911B
Spaugy, Jasmine Fay-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1404955
CR1403277
CR1303261
Whitten, Dustin Matthew-Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR1302535
CR12050688
Bullock, Shanan Leigh-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1404520
CR1400938
B. Waxier vs. M. Waxier
Waxier, Brenda-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP140651
B. WaxIer vs. M. WaxIer
Waxier, Michael -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. CP140651
J. Leon vs S. Bones-Haberstock
Bones, Shane -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110443
J. Leon vs S. Bones-Haberstock
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110443
J. Leon vs S. Bones-Haberstock
Leon, Jennifer -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL110443
J. Smigle vs. J. Pitchford
Pitchford, Jared -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL140561
J. Smigle vs. J. Pitchford
Smigle, Jessica -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL140561
K. Fregeau vs. M. Fregeau
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130031
K. Fregeau vs. M. Fregeau
Fregeau, Keegan -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130031
K. Fregeau vs. M. Fregeau
Fregeau, Miranda -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30031
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez
County of Humboldt-DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130609
K. O'Callahan vs. S. Vasquez
CountyofHumboldt-DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130609
K. OCallahan vs. S. Vasquez
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130609
K. OCallahan vs. S. Vasquez
OCallahan, Katherine Marie-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30609
FL130609
K. OCallahan vs. S. Vasquez
Vasquez, Sebastian -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30609
FL130609
K. Otallahan vs. S. Vasquez
Vasquez, Sebastian -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130609
M. Hendricks vs. B. Russell
Hendricks, Marshall -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130607
M. Hendricks vs. B. Russell
Russell, Brittany-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130607
M. Switzer vs. L. Tryon
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL060501
M. Switzer vs. L. Tryon
Switzer, Mark -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL060501
M. Swtervs. L. Tryon
Tryon, Lorraine -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL060501
P. Cochran vs. 0. Cochran
Cochran, Don -Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30603
P. Cochran vs. D. Cochran
Cochran, Patricia -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL130603
S. Finigan vs. J. Vinum
Finigan, Sean -Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL140559
S. Finigan vs. J. Vinum
Vinum, Julie-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FL140559
S. Martin vs. L.. MacAuley
MacAuley, Lucas Crowe-Respondent
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30599
S. Martin vs. L.. MacAuley
Martin, Saskia C-Petitioner
Seven 1:30 p.m. FLI 30599
Newmaker, Gerald Wayne-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1405212
CR1304649
CR1201528
CRI2OII3BB
E. Heath vs. G. Griffin
Griffin, Gabrielle S-Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140664
E. Heath vs. G. Griffin
Heath, Everett -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140664
G. Griffin vs. E. Heath
Griffin, Gabrielle Susan-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140654
G. Griffin vs. E. Heath
Heath1 Everett-Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140654
Matter of G. West
State of CA Franchise Tax Board -Real Party in Interest
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR130204
Matter of: G. West
Colegrove, Chaene -Real Party in Interest
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR130204
Matter of: G. West
Colegrove, Charlene P-Creditor
Eight 1:45 p.m. PRI 30204
Matter of: G. West
McCulley, Vicki -Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. PRI 30204
Matter of: G. West
State of CA Franchise Tax Board -Creditor
Eight 1:45 p.m. PRI 30204
Matter of: G. West
West, Gary Lee-Decedent
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR130204
Matter of: S. West
Department of Health Care Services -Creditor
Eight 1:45 p.m. PR130204
M. Verhey vs. M. Parker
Parker, Mara -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140653
R, Storms vs. Z. Seda
Seda, Zane -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140624
R. Storms vs. Z. Seda
Storms, Ryan Nathaniel-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CP140624
Confidential Eight 1:45 p.m. CV140727
Deleon, Nicholas Steven-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1401470
Gallagher, Shawn Anthony Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1400050
Gates, Derick Thomas-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405722
CR1305336
CR1205198
Gilmore, Zakary Michael-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1404236
CR14039428
CR1402737
Glass, Timothy William Jr-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405715
Grant, Kevin Craig Lawrance-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1404848
CR1402556
CR1205656
Grant! Kevin Craig Lawrance-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1105375
Gregodo, Joseph Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1305492
Gregoho, Joseph Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405561
Gregorio, Joseph Lee-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1405566
CR1302104
Haven, Carter Harold-Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1000041
Wright, William Haroid-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1403146
Roddquez, Angela Marie-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1304718
Rodriquez, Angela Marie-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1302286
Sanchez, Luis Alberto Rodriquez-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1400460
Seil, Ryan John-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1403835
CR1403687
Surbrugg, Jesse Lee-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1402390
Thompson, Jamie Lee-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1405118
Vance, Nicole Roselyn-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1006329
Vance, Nicole Roselyne-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1100295
Williams, Torry Rowchester-Defendant Four 2 p.m. CR1401574
CR1401351
Arriaga, Jeremy Michael-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405166
Buchanan, Joshua Douglas-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1400750
CR1400723A
CR1301213
Cline, Andrew Dylan-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405720
Cochran, Robert Patrick Ill-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1103981
CR1103208
Colby, James Homer Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404831
CR1400958
Curtis, Jason Neil-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1405707
CR1404487
CR1403672
CR1400582
Hamline, Rebecca Louise-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1404511
Emerson, Lauren Denise-Defendant Three 2 p.m. TR1405753
Markussen, Russel Bud-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1401535
CR1306025
McCovey, Notchko Paul Sr-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1405614
CR1301596
CR1300309
CR1007399
CR0905923
Newby, Todd Woodson-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1204649
Owens, Stephen Wayne-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1007022
Whiffing, Wilham Clifford-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1300416
Whiffing, William Clifford-Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1405615
Cunha, James Edward-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR1405676
CR1405091A
CR1405086
CR1405085
CR1400963A
CR1400472
Hamline, Rebecca Louise-Defendant One 3 p.m. CR14050918
CR1405090
CR1404511
CR1400963B