J U D G E D
Thursday, Aug. 27, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Rivera, Josefina Marisela-Defendant | Three | 5 a.m. | CR1503785 |
Bourland, David Craig-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501329 |
Casey1 Shane William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402634 |
Casey, Shane Allen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TRI 506016 |
Casey, Shane William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402634 |
Cloutier, Holly May-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503835 |
Cochran, Rhonda Yvonne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503284 |
Cunningham, Sarah Lynn-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501606 |
Dominguez, Amber Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1306012 |
Eacret, Sheila Karen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503836 |
Fakhri, Leila Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503832 |
Faulk, James Bryant-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503787 |
Gunn, Michael Emirson-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503786 |
Hubbard, Joan Lori-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503834 |
Jones, Tyrone Beuford-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503480 CR1502713 |
lIlian, Derek Matthew-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503788 |
Martinez, Francisco Alcantara-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503833 |
Thomas, Travon Scoff-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1205718 |
Thomas, Travon Scott-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1205718 |
Tobin, Shannon Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1503365 |
Willis, Shalico Fern-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500978 |
Bacon, Gerald Gary-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501314 |
Cunha, James Edward-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503745A CR1503355A CR1400963A |
Hamline, Rebecca Louise-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503745B CR1503355B CR14009638 |
Mchanic, Planet -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503728 |
Page1 Ashlee Anne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503162 |
Page, Ashlee Anne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1 502591A CR1406114 |
Preston, Andrew Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503755 CR1502799 CR1500103 |
Ryf, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503361 CR1502254 |
Taylor1 Heather Made-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1302928 |
Taylor, Heather Marie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503748 CR1007142 |
Wiley, Eric David-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503746 CR1 30481 2C |
People vs. $4999 US Currency $4999 US Currency -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV150342 |
People vs. $4999 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CVI 50342 |
People vs. S4999 US Currency Semore, Jonas Randall-Claimant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CVI 50342 |
Semore, Jonas Randall-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR15022338 |
A. Auston vs. S. Cunningham Auston, Amanda -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CP130335 |
A. Auston vs. S. Cunningham Cunningham, Shayne -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CP130335 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS100453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Fonseca, Cristina -Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FSI 00453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Taylor, Jonah K-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS100453 |
& Doty vs. D. Wight Wight, Danielle -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150241 |
H, Miller vs. C. Hanly County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50083 |
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly Hanly, Christopher-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150083 |
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly Miller, Hollie -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150083 |
L. Goodeyon vs. E. Goodeyon California Public Employees Retirement System-Claimant |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL82849 |
L. Goodeyon vs. E. Goodeyon Goodeyon, Edward -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL82849 |
L. Goodeyon vs. E. Goodeyon Goodeyon, Lynda G-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL82849 |
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110533 |
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110533 |
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda Pineda, Oscar Rene-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110533 |
Oscar Pineda vs Season Pineda Pineda, Season Marie-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110533 |
S. Doty vs. D. Wight Doty, Shawn E-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 50241 |
S. Roope-Hall vs. J. Hall Hall, John C-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140435 |
S. Roope-Hall vs. J. Hall Roope-Hall, Suk-Hu Yoko-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140435 |
T. Holmes vs. A. Akers Akers, Aprille -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150093 |
T. Holmes vs. A. Akers Holmes, Tobias -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150093 |
M. Terpko vs. J. Terpko Minors, Terpko -Minor |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140429 |
M. Terpko vs. J. Terpko Terpko, Jaime -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140429 |
M. Terpko vs. J. Terpko Terpko, Michael -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140429 |
Yelle, Sandra Theresa-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1302499 |
Crutchfleld, Francisca Ann-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502535 |
Demassey, Bret Davis-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501375 |
Dudley, David Ray Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1 502531 |
Hensley, Cody Michael-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501296 |
Hover, Brandie Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502537 |
Huang, Wai Liang William-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501882 |
Messer, Scott Edward Sr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1303355 |
Miller, Ralph Duane-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502437 CR1500590 CR1200292 |
Morgan, Christopher David-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502540 |
Moutray, Kathy Kae-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405596 |
Nuneviller, Harry Francis IV-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500056 |
On, William Dale-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502621 |
Orr, William Dale-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1202378 |
Porter, Trevor James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501494 CR1404796 CR1403155 |
Roosa, Jeffrey Michael Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502725 CR1301186 |
St John, Michael Len-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502538 |
West, Laura Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501325 |
George, Theodore Anthony-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1103735 CR1101561 |
George! Theodore Anthony-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1502837 CR1501768 CR1201660 |
People vs. $15,600 US Currency $15600.00 US Currency-Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV150150 |
People vs. $15,600 US Currency Sproul, James -Claimant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV150150 |
People vs. $15600 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CVI 50150 |
Sproul, James Steven-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501767 |
Xiong, Dario Chor-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR15019318 |
Xiong, Darlo Chor-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR15019318 |
Allen, David Ray Eugene-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500149 CR1304720 |
Anagnost, Ronald Douglas-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502224 |
Anderson, Adrain Cornelius-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503839A |
Antonsen, Jessie Duane-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503783 |
Moore, Raymond Curtis Il-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503839B |
C. Hoppis vs. J. Hoppis Hoppis, Chelci -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150119 |
C. Hoppis vs. J. Hoppis Hoppis, Johnathan -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150119 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Barber Barber, Athena L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150145 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Barber Campbell! Jesse Bruce-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150145 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Barber County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150145 |
Co of Humboldt vs Clifford Ward County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS4522 |
Co of Humboldt vs Clifford Ward Sturdevant, Patricia D-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS4522 |
Co of Humboldt vs Clifford Ward Ward, Clifford -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS4522 |
Co of Humboldt vs Clifford Ward Ward, Jeremy James-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS4522 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Smith CountyofHumboldt-PeUUoner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSISOI4B |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Smith Hunter, Jessica Lynn-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150148 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Smith Smith, Eric A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150148 |
Co of Humboldt vs Justin Ridenour County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150140 |
Co of Humboldt vs Justin Ridenour Owens, Cynthia M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 50140 |
Co of Humboldt vs Justin Ridenour Ridenour, Justin Wayne-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150140 |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI5OIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth Howard, Michael Raymond-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSISOIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Worth Worth, Mary L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI5OIIO |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nicholson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS1 50115 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nicholson Gray, Brandee Marie-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150115 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nicholson Gray, Dottie -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS150115 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Nicholson Nicholson, Michael L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5150115 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Worminglon Wood, Tahnee R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS950505 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Wormington County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040953 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Wormington County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS950505 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Wormington Johnson, Robin N-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040953 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Wormington Wormington, Philip A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040953 |
Co of Humboldt vs Philip Wormington Wormington, Phillip Ashley-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS950505 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Liegi County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D, Liegl Liegi, Micah 2.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Liegl Liegl, Daniel K-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop Lathrop, Erik Neil-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop Lathrop, Pandora C-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Ausiello Ausiello, Joseph Anthony-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5940226 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Ausiello Ausiello, Nina M.-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940226 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Ausiello County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940226 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Conley, Cheryl M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941029 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Osborne County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941029 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Osborne, Kenny -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941029 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Osborne, Kenny-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941029 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. K. Osborne Holland, Maxine M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS3915 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Cochran, Alice M-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | 5010697 SOl 0697 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Osborne County of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | S010697 FS3915 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Holland, Maxine M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS3915 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Osborne, Kenneth Ray-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS3915 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Osborne Osborne, Kenneth R-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | S010697 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Schulz County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961 234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Schulz Gossien, Amanda ft-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Schulz Schulz, Kevin Wayne-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller Miller, Lenard Alan-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller Miller, Trena Michelle-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. R. Ross County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030747 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Ross Ross, Kimberly D.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030747 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Ross Ross, Ross D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030747 |
Gabriela Gonzalez vs Alejandro Bazan Bazan, Alejandro -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150245 |
Gabriela Gonzalez vs Alejandro Bazan County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50245 |
Gabriela Gonzalez vs Alejandro Razan Gonzalez! Gabriela -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150245 |
J. Mosier vs. A, Montgomery Mosier, Jessica Eunice-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30265 |
J. Mosier vs. A. Montgomery CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130265 |
J. Mosier vs. A. Montgomery Montgomery, Augustine-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130265 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom Countyofhumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150198 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom Falkenstrom, Kristie -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150198 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom Falkenstrom, Stephen -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 501 98 |
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090100 |
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga Roberts, Kehaulani -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLO9OIOO |
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga Sopoaga, Shawn -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090100 |
M. Sorrell vs. L. Orcutt County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050690 |
M. Sorrell vs. L. Orcutt Orcutt, Lawrence G-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050690 |
M. Sorrell vs. L. Orcutt Sorrell, Misty D-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL050690 |
N. Melendrez vs. T, Bramlett Melendrez, Nicole -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30508 |
N. Melendrez vs. T. Bramlett Bramlett, Trinton -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30508 |
N. Melendrez vs. T. Bramlett CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL130508 |
State of Kansas vs. E. Saistrom Saistrom, Ezra -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050179 |
State of Kansas vs. E. Saistrom Salstrom, Krysti -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050179 |
State of Kansas vs. E. Salstrom CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050179 |
State of Kansas vs. E. Salstrom State of Kansas -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050179 |
State Of Oregon vs D. Best Best, Dustin A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030247 |
State Of Oregon vs D. Best County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030247 |
State Of Oregon vs D. Best State Of Oregon -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030247 |
State Of Oregon vs D. Best Turk, Cheryl L.-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030247 |
T, Lewis vs. S. Callahan Callahan, Steven -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
T. Lewis vs. S. Callahan County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
T. Lewis vs. S. Callahan Lewis, Takasha -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090353 |
Moore, Daniella Patricia-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1305286 |
Mailer Of: S. McConkey McConkey, Patrick -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRIOOI6I |
Matter of: B. Dougherty Bauer, Catherine L-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 50198 |
Matter of: B. Dougherty Dougherty, Betty Jane-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150198 |
Matter Of: C. McConkey Toyota Motor Credit -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRIOO16I |
Matter of: D. Gingerich Gingerich! Dorothy Helen-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140240 |
Matter of: D. Gingerich Upton, Marsha -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140240 |
Matter of: E. Barthman Trust Barthman, Eleanor J-Respondent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150206 |
Matter of: E. Barthman Trust Barthman, Randal -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 50206 |
Matter Of: G. McConkey McConkey, Gary L Jr-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 00161 |
Matter Of: G. McConkey McConkey, Gary Lloyd-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRIOO1G1 |
Matter of Hartley-Rice Rice, Jack Leland-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | FRI 40201 |
Matter of: Hartley-Rice Eureka Internal Medicine -Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140201 |
Matter of: I Swanlund Fullerton, John B-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140153 |
Matter of: J. Bagley Bagley, John Henry-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR150140 |
Matter of: J. Bagley Hood, Becca -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRISOI4O |
Matter of: J. Swanlund Seely, Susan J-Creditor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140153 |
Matter of: J. Swanlund Swanlund, Joyce -Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140153 |
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust Hodge, Claude B-Objector |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 30226 |
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust Hodge, Marguerite A-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR130226 |
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust Jones, Faye -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR130226 |
Matter of: M. Hodge Revocable Trust Mary L. Hodge 2007 Revocable Trust -Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PRI 30226 |
Matter ot Hartley-Rice Rice, Margaret Ellen-Decedent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR140201 |
Matter ot M. Hodge Revocable Trust Hodge, Carolyn F-Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | PR130226 |
Fales, Jody Daniel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405533 CR1301410 |
Garza, ChristopherAlan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1300117 |
Gibbons, Charlie Rivera-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405009 |
Gonzalez! Jorge A-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500292 |
Hamilton, Bailey Jean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502512 CR1500758 |
Handley, Mercedes Alicia-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1205022 |
Harper, Philip Andre-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500780 |
Harvin, Johnell Denise-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | 96CR0151A5 |
Hebert, Patricia Gayle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1204623 CR1202938 CR1103561 |
Hebert. Patricia Gayle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1202190 |
Heflin, Jason Erin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502519 CR1502281 |
Her, Tee -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 5031 85A |
Hoidridge, Brent John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501934 |
Holdhdge, Brent John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 501955A |
Horn, Michael Lee Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404638 |
Hughes, Demetrius Elward-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503000 |
Hunsucker, Alyssa Joanne-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502805 CR1405717 |
James, Desmund Steelie-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302227 CR1302013 |
yang, Seng -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503185B |
Osborne, William Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503904 CR1503815 CR1305648 |
Ramirez, Marco Jaime-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503593 |
Rector, William David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405647 |
Samson, Cheyanne Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1304238 |
Scaife, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501618 CR1401322 |
Sepulveda, Mack Christopher-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503770 CR1400984 CR1300950 |
Shelton, Lorenzo Marquis-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503934 CR1503645 CR1502021 |
Smith1 Terrie Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400562 |
StClair, Robert Allan Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500003 |
Townsend, Bronson Lee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405329 CR1305653 CR1 201759C |
Travis, Terry Lee Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401705 |
Voight, Sarah Audrey-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305674 CR1300244 CR1103025 CR1102773 |
Wagner, Susan Etla-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500927 CR1203380 |
Watts, Jonathan Everette-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400301 |
Wentworth, Michael Daniel-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405332 |
West, Debra Miriam-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1002851 CR0906285 |
White, James Wesley-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402201 |
Archer, Jim Johnny-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500642 CR1405936 |
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301714 |
Bartlett, Stephanie Nicole-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405895 |
Bazan, Otoniel -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503734 |
Bramlett, Oryan Shane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1200106 CR1002425 |
Brousseau, Christopher Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500046 |
Burley, Lea Nicole-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403722 |
Burrows, Mary Alexis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501556 |
Byrum, Justin John-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500226 |
Cantrell, William Travis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503679 |
Carlson, Shannon Rae-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402743 |
Christie1 Jamie Allen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1100245 |
Christie, Jamie Allen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1100245 |
Cochran, Shawn Patrick-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1503109 CR1406107 CR1404365 CR1402288 |
Collard, Douglas Richard Il-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404886 |
Cook, Bo Kennard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403069 |
Cook, So Kennard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1304779 |
Coon, John Charles-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405721 CR1401895 |
Coon, Kristopher Alan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500986 |
Crumbley, Justin Derrick-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | TR1500893 CR1501975 CR1500975 |
People vs. 580,000 US Currency Massey, Justin -Claimant |
Two | 2 p.m. | CV140742 |
People vs. $68,850.64 US Currency $68580.64 US Currency, et al -Respondent |
Two | 2 p.m. | CV150085 |
People vs. $68,850.64 US Currency Massey, Justin -Claimant |
Two | 2 p.m. | CV150085 |
People vs. $68,850.64 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Two | 2 p.m. | CVI 50085 |
People vs. $80,000 US Currency $80,000 US Currency and Other Prop -Respondent |
Two | 2 p.m. | CV140742 |
People vs. $80,000 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Two | 2 p.m. | CV140742 |
Massey, Justin David-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502302 |
McDonald, JonCharles Blake-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502276 |
Pack, James Michael Sr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1001253 |
Pratt, Kenneth Charles Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503476 |
Sanchez, Silverio -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1006943 CR1002049 CR1001218 CR09063148 |
Sanchez, Silverio Parro Snid-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR094454C5 |
Sanchez, Silverio Parro Snider-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1402083 |
Mailer Of: D. Fisk Fisk, David William-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR960104 |
Mailer Of: S. Clark Clark, Sharon Lee-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR930259 |
Matter of: A. Odegard Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR150022 |
Matter of A. Smigle Jr Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | FRI 20140 |
Matter of: A. Smigle Jr. Smigle Jr, Arthur A-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120140 |
Matter Of C. Perras, Sr. Perras, Claude D Jr-Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110172 |
Matter Of: C. Perras, Sr. Perras, Claude D Sr-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110172 |
Matter Of: D. Fisk Fisk, William -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR960104 |
Matter of: D. Petersen Petersen, Denise -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110291 |
Matter of: D. Petersen Petersen, Richard -Previous Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110291 |
Matter of: D. Petersen Peterson, Richard -Objector |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110291 |
Matter of: D. Petersen Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110291 |
Matter of: G. Saige Humboldt County Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120141 |
Matter of: G. Saige Saige, Georgia Elaine-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120141 |
Matter of: J. Lemos Lemos, Dwayne A-Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120162 |
Matter of: J. Lemos Lemos, Jacob A-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR120162 |
Matter Of: J. Salas Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100195 |
Matter Of: J. Salas Salas, Juana -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100195 |
Matter Of: K! Gimle Gimle, Kevin Scott-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110153 |
Matter Of: K. Gimle Gimle, Tina -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR110153 |
Matter Of: L. Freemantle Freemantle, Bob -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR040099 |
Matter Of: L. Freemantle Freemantle, Lily -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR040099 |
Matter Of: L. Freemantle Freemantle, Vincent-Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR040099 |
Matter Of: M. Budhoo Budhoo, Marcus -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR060129 |
Matter Of: M. Budhoo Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR060129 |
Matter Of: M. Rose Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR23507 |
Matter Of: M. Rose Rose! Melodie -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR23507 |
Matter of: M. Steyn Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PRI 50193 |
Matter of: M. Steyn Steyn, Martin A-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR150193 |
Matter Of: N. Bernhardt Bernhardt, Nina JoAnne-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR980102 |
Matter Of: N. Bernhardt Guardian, Public -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR980102 |
Matter Of P. Wytcherley Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PRIOOIB8 |
Matter Of: P. Wytcherley Wytcherley, Patricia -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR100198 |
Matter Of: S. Clark Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR930259 |
Matter Of: S. Jaramillo Jaramillo, Shawn Lynn-Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR23447 |
Matter Of: S. Jaramillo Public Guardian -Conservator |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR23447 |
Matter ot A. Odegard Odegard, Ann -Conservatee |
Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PR1 50022 |
Confidential | Eight | 2:15 p.m. | PRI 50199 PR140122 PRI 20125 PR110125 PR100123 PR050246 PR050118 |
Confidential | Eight | 2:16 p.m. | PR140197 PR080125 |
Co of Humboldt vs Cynthia Shelton County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130371 |
Co of Humboldt vs Cynthia Shelton Landry, Lenoxx D-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130371 |
Co of Humboldt vs Cynthia Shelton Shelton, Cynthia S-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130371 |
Co of Humboldt vs Cynthia Shelton Shelton Lorenzo -Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130371 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kai Gray County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110385 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kai Gray Gray, Kai A-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110385 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kai Gray Kay, Joycelyn -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110385 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kern Lazarus County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150079 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kern Lazarus Fidler, Johnie Rexx Ill-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5150079 |
Co of Humboldt vs Kern Lazarus Lazarus, Kern -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150079 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Orr County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS980571 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Orr Orr, Keith Eugene-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS980571 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Orr Rystedt, Kimberly A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS980571 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Harrington County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070104 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Harrington Harrington, Ryan M.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070104 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Harrington Mareno, Monica E.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070104 |
Co. Of Riverside vs. F. Bowen Bowen, Floyd Monroe-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961723 |
Co. Of Riverside vs. F. Bowen County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961723 |
Co. Of Riverside vs. F. Bowen County of Riverside -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961723 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Jermaine Lee-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Sarah -Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961 597 |
C. Sullivan vs B. Davison County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL000788 |
Gene Hunter vs Molly Hunter County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS900641 |
Gene Hunter vs Molly Hunter Hunter, Gene -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS900641 |
Gene Hunter vs Molly Hunter Hunter, Molly -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS900641 |
G. Sullivan vs B, Davison Davison, Betsy Janet-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL000788 |
G. Sullivan vs B. Davison Sullivan, Gregory T.-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL000788 |
R. Dent vs. S. Dent II Dent, Rachel A-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FLOBO300 |
R. Dent vs. S. Dent II Dent, Shelton Il-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FLOBO300 |
R. Dent vs. S. Dent Il County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL080300 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. Lyman, John A Jr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. State of Arizona -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Oregon vs. L. Lorenzen CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSIOOII8 |
State of Oregon vs. L. Lorenzen Coyle, Katlyn J-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100118 |
State of Oregon vs. L. Lorenzen Lorenzen, Lance -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100118 |
State of Oregon vs. L. Lorenzen State of Oregon -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100118 |
Dawson, Jules Aubrey-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1200375 |
Deleon, Nicholas Steven-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501622 CR1401470 |
Giles, Michael Clint-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1101060 CR1006391 |
Graves, Nicole Deanne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503068 |
Hamrick, Brandt Alan-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 503293 CR1401941 |
Haycox, Jeremiah Leland-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503147 |
Janft, Tasha Ticheal-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1403861 CR1302879 |
Jant, Tasha Ticheal-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501698 |
Jantz, Tasha Ticheal-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502092 CRI4OI4IOA CR1302879 |
Jantz, TashaTicheal-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503414 |
Jenkins, Sylvia Rose-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1205609 |
Lafayette, Julian Rishard-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1405784 |
Lawrence, Dane Harold-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1402795 |
Moschehi, John Casey-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1200941 |
Moschetti, John Casey-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1405554 |