J U D G E D

Monday’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Bernal, Ulises - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003765
Bisignani, Brandon - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR2007948
CR2002516
CR2002278
Campbell, Jaclyn - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001846
Chavez, Samuel - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804454
CR1505580
Coulter, Sandra - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003693
Davidson, Joseph - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003385
CR2003403
DiazFernandez, Cristobal - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002144
Duron, Clarissa - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003337
Fullerton, Chase - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1604229
CR2001635
Gahart, Dustin - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001256
George, Toni - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003694
Hempsch, Julian - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003600
Hover, Paul - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002366
CR1904862
CR1805243
CR1502084
CR2001917
CR1903208
CR1900026
Hunsucker, Alyssa - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001557
Knodel, Tanner - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002946B
Mask, John - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001844
Mcewen, Paul IV - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1802133
CR2003569
Metzger, Christopher - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003673
Mitchell, Jeremy - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003329
Moon, David - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001986
CR1904923
Pemberton, Brian - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003684
CR1502256
CR1804602
CR1704143
CR1901301
CR2001476
CR2002236
RiveraAguilar, John - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001839
Taylor, Chace - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001841
Webber, Terry - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1903253
CR1805323
CR2002332
CR2003767
Wilkinson, Jeremiah - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000077
CR1901807B
CR2003599
Wright, Steven - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003374
Haberman, Kevin - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1903008
CR2001158
CR1800990
CR1905878
CR1905191
Alan Tirsbeck vs. Vira Ferguson
Ferguson, Vira - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
Alan Tirsbeck vs. Vira Ferguson
Spiegl, Roberta - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
Alan Tirsbeck vs. Vira Ferguson
Tirsbeck, Alan - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
Beverly Jacobs vs. FCA US LLC
FCA US, LLC - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000735
Beverly Jacobs vs. FCA US LLC
Jacobs, Beverly - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000735
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
Hill, James - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
Joseph, Julia - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
Providence St. Joseph Health - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
Stevenson, James - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Health - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Health Ministry - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Health Network - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Health Source - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Health System - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
St. Joseph Hospital, Eureka - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
James Hill vs. Providence St. Joseph Health
Teigen, Michael - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
Michael Carlotti vs. C. Indigo
Carlotti, Michael - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901056
Michael Carlotti vs. C. Indigo
Indigo, Camryn - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901056
Michael Carlotti vs. C. Indigo
Mecham-Carlotti, Peggy - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901056
Nicholas Green vs. Catherine Demauro
Demauro, Catherine - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000755
Nicholas Green vs. Catherine Demauro
Demauro, Catherine - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000755
Nicholas Green vs. Catherine Demauro
Green, Nicholas - Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000755
Nicholas Green vs. Catherine Demauro
Green, Nicholas - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000755
Susan Crichton vs. Daniel Janney
Adamson, Devon - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000434
Susan Crichton vs. Daniel Janney
Crichton, Susan - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000434
Susan Crichton vs. Daniel Janney
Janney, Daniel - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000434
V. Nelson vs. A. Camacho
Camacho, Arul - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190385
V. Nelson vs. A. Camacho
Nelson, Vincent - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190385
All persons unknown, claiming any legal or Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
California State Water Resources Control Board Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901082
CV2000678
Confidential Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901190
CV1901189
Green Diamond Resource Company - Petitioner Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000678
Heirs or divisees of Lloyd W. Georgeson - Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
Heirs or divisees of Mabel M. Retzloff - Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000742
Humboldt Redwood Company, LLC - Petitioner Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901082
North Coast Regional Water Bd. - Respondent Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000678
North Coast Regional Water Quality Control Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901082
St. Joseph Health System Foundation - Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000745
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2000172
Alison Kurzawinski vs. Matthew Kurzawinski
Kurzawinski, Alison - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000605
Alison Kurzawinski vs. Matthew Kurzawinski
Kurzawinski, Matthew - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000605
Ashley Simpson vs. Alex Simpson
Simpson, Alex - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000598
Ashley Simpson vs. Alex Simpson
Simpson, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000598
Co of Humboldt vs Dominick Severns
Cobb, Kiara - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190017
Co of Humboldt vs Dominick Severns
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190017
Co of Humboldt vs Dominick Severns
Severns, Dominick - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190017
C. Portlock vs. W. Portlock
Briggs, Wendy - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180417
C. Portlock vs. W. Portlock
Portlock, Cassandra - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180417
C. Portlock vs. W. Portlock
Portlock, Cassandra - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180417
Daniel J. Landry vs. Denise Alora-Landry
Alora-Landry, Denise - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000808
Daniel J. Landry vs. Denise Alora-Landry
Landry, Daniel - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000808
Daniel J. Landry vs. Denise Alora-Landry
Landry, Daniel - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000808
Daniel J. Landry vs. Justin Bryan
Bryan, Justin - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000807
Daniel J. Landry vs. Justin Bryan
Landry, Daniel - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000807
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
Shumard, Dayna - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
Shumard, Deavon - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
Hannah Lee Hagquist vs. Jacob Toppas
Hagquist, Hannah - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000446
Hannah Lee Hagquist vs. Jacob Toppas
Toppas, Jacob - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000446
Jennifer Cudney vs. Stacey Cudney
Cudney, Jennifer - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000610
Jennifer Cudney vs. Stacey Cudney
Cudney, Stacey - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000610
J. Viale vs. M. Jimenez
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080480
J. Viale vs. M. Jimenez
Jimenez, Mario - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080480
J. Viale vs. M. Jimenez
Viale, Jennifer - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080480
Malynda Burnett vs. Brian Allen Richards
Burnett, Malynda - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000806
Malynda Burnett vs. Brian Allen Richards
Richards, Brian - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000806
Marina Gagarina vs. Benjamin Phillips
Gagarina, Marina - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000607
Marina Gagarina vs. Benjamin Phillips
Phillips, Benjamin - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000607
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Cempa, Joe - Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Deborah - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Drake - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Jennifer - Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Judith - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Krista - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Michael - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Shawn - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Matter of: Shyanna Isabel Giuntini
Giuntini, Shyanna - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000180
Michelle Fite vs. Masen Fite
Fite, Masen - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000785
Michelle Fite vs. Masen Fite
Fite, Michelle - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000785
Rachal Fournier vs. Jeffrey Fournier
Fournier, Jeffrey - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000574
Rachal Fournier vs. Jeffrey Fournier
Fournier, Rachal - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000574
Sarah Dillon vs. Kyle Dillon
Dillon, Kyle - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000577
Sarah Dillon vs. Kyle Dillon
Dillon, Sarah - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000577
Sara Stolt vs. Jason Shaw
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000523
Sara Stolt vs. Jason Shaw
County of Monterey - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000523
Sara Stolt vs. Jason Shaw
Shaw, Jason - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000523
Sara Stolt vs. Jason Shaw
Stolt, Sara - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000523
Taylor Martinez vs. Luis Martinez
Martinez, Luis - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000604
Taylor Martinez vs. Luis Martinez
Martinez, Taylor - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000604
Tonia Annis vs. Jeffrey William Forman
Annis, Tonia - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000689
Tonia Annis vs. Jeffrey William Forman
Forman, Jeffrey - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000689
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Alora-Landry, Denise - Res/Person Seeking Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000808
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000803
FL190550
FL2000358
Anaya, Jorge - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1903718
CR2003130
Confidential Seven 8:31 a.m. JV2000147
JV2000146
JV2000151
JV2000150
JV2000145
JV2000144
JV2000113
JV2000112
Mathews, Celestina - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR2001316
PerkinsPayne, Joshua - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR1901456
CR2002399
Podesta, Michael - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR1903138
CR1900468
CR1900410
CR1805766
Christensen, Robert - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR1904698
CR1904697
CR1903570
CR1902177
CR2003261
CR1905150
CR2002879
CR2002968
CR2002179
CR2003080
Garner, Carnell - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR1805746
CR1902507
Singer, Michael - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR2002534
Thomas, Brett - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR1803036
CR2002922
Young, Anthony - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR1803308
CR1702471
S. Crutchfield vs. G. Morris
Crutchfield, Samantha - Petitioner
Four 9 a.m. FL140077
S. Crutchfield vs. G. Morris
Morris, Gary - Respondent
Four 9 a.m. FL140077
M. Zetter vs. J. Zetter
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL180700
M. Zetter vs. J. Zetter
Zetter, Jaime - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL180700
M. Zetter vs. J. Zetter
Zetter, Michael - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL180700
Arata, Dustin - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1805148
CR2002966
Baker, Eva - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001652
Chambers, Eric - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905881
Daniels, Preston - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1801073
CR1904946
Duncan, Callie - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003046
Hardin, Dominick - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902596
Harrison, Brian - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904357
CR1800732
Heitz, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904968
Incorvaia, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001097
Makoni, Maata - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000389
McCarty, Derrek - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1800309
CR2002459
McMichael, Jessica - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1804574
Nelson, NehWan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1804147
CR2003493
CR1903295
Offord, Jonquyl - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001661
CR2001660A
CR2002816
Rhall, Robert III - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1805081
CR2002646
CR2003588
Roberts, Kehaulani - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703164
Schimelpfenig, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700789
CR2001126
Smith, Leonard - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902767
Sovereign, Travis - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1805912
Stelmack, Gideon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003455
Stone, Jennifer - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003024
Valencia, Jose - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001734
Reed, Michael - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2003766
Craig, Josie - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2003763A
CR2003500A
CR2001992
Evans, Tavin - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2003805
CR2003763B
Bussell, Bruce - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002536
CR2003845
CR2003762
Gallegos, Dolores - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000252A
Gildesgard, Kyle - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003061
McBride, Anita - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000875A
McBurney, David - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000460
CR2003650
McDonald, Daniel - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002320A
McDonald, Deanna - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1802010
CR1702625
CR1602900
CR2000031
CR2000030
CR2002320B
McDonalds, Deanna - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1701144
McNertney, Michael - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905841
Nelson, Gene - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003236
Sanders, Stephen - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002911
CR2002107
CR2001988
CR2000867
CR1905723
CR1903637
CR1804853
CR1905402
CR1905346
CR2000875B
Shanklin, Leslie - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901653
CR1904797A
Thomas, Aaron - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905753
Vasquez, John - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003715
Warren, Martin - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1800545
CR1904797B
Botte, Christina - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1804337
Burdick, Toni - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1702410
Crawford, Fabaine - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1902210A
Fernandez, Jessica - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1802426
CR1900836
CR1903152
CR1905573
CR2002843
Greer, Elliot - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1804492
CR1902210B
Gutzmer, Cody - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003670
Hayse, Ryne - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003096
CR2003697
Henry, Tarious - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003293
Kirby, Shasta - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800708B
CR1804687
Morvan, Sandra - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002900
CR2002997
CR2002995
CR2000943
CR2002996
CR2002901
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Eureka Town House Hospitality - Petitioner
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Knight, Candice - Respondent
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Natha, Magan - Petitioner
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
State Labor Commissioner - Respondent
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Trust Depositor - Trust Depositor
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Barry, Richard - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Clemann, Brian - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Mota Inc - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Ryan Schneider vs. Praze, LLC
Praze, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000847
Ryan Schneider vs. Praze, LLC
Schneider, Ryan - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000847
Bornstein, Dean - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Caccatori, Arthur - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Caramanis, Jason - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Confidential Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000752
Dowling, Christina - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000536
Humboldt County Planning and Building Code - Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000536
Humboldt County Planning & Building Code - Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000538
CV2000539
Humboldt Health Care, LLC - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Medrano, Ixel - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000539
RWR Real Estate Holdings, LLC - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Shamel, Michael - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000536
Socal Building Ventures, LLC - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Soffe, Blair - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000538
Townsend, James - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Arnold, Justin - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2008956
BeauseauEllis, Elliot - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2004966
Danielson, Candis - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2007822
Hartz, Calvin - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2004037
Hernandez, Jesus - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2002931
Kahn, Noach - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2007757
Mortensen, Ashley - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2002949
Sadreddin, Sara - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2007610
Sanchez, Joshua - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2006935
Seelye, Jack - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2008412
Sprague, Basilbilly - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR2004878
Collenberg, David - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1902443
CR1902488
CR2003060A
Crutchfield, Samantha - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2001728
Miller, Stephen Jr - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900743
CR1902933B
CR2003721
Nelson, Timothy III - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2003060B
Richard, Ian - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1905505A
Breon C Hole vs. Jason Troy White
Hole, Breon - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000876
Breon C Hole vs. Jason Troy White
White, Jason - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000876
Breon Corrine Hole vs. Fawn Brock
Brock, Fawn - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000896
Breon Corrine Hole vs. Fawn Brock
Hole, Breon - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000896
Karla Dean Mitchell vs. Brian Pelton
Mitchell, Karla - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2001193
Karla Dean Mitchell vs. Brian Pelton
Pelton, Brian - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2001193
Lee Dese Maynard vs. Lisa Sanders
Maynard, Lee - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2001207
Lee Dese Maynard vs. Lisa Sanders
Sanders, Lisa - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2001207
Skeels, Stephen - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2003826
Attebury, Reginald Jr - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003860A
CR1901254
Bowen, Matthew - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2002750
CR1905602
CR1905532
CR1900445
CR1900140
CR1905181
Coller, Arthur - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2001843
CR2003188
CR2003860B
CR2002967
Dantonio, David - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003862
Harper, Jason - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003860C
CR2003407
Ahmad, Gul - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2005286
Bautista, Ryan - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007560
Bouchard, Robert - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003674
Chowdhury, Nishat - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2001071
Dubiel, Adrian - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003073
Duckett, Dalton - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007583
East, Mario - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003409
Howley, Nicholas - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. CR2001051
Jones, Patrick - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007550
Kellar, Rad - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003816
McManus, Caden - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2005003
TR2003731
NinMadrone, Trevor - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2002729
Perry, Lucas - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003402
Ramirez, Israel - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2004534
Silverstein, Charlotte - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2003778
Singh, Gurpreet - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007533
Sovereign, Brandon - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007561
Uson, Angel - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2007614
Morrison, Douglas - Defendant Two 2:30 p.m. CR2003738
Bean, James - Defendant Two 3:30 p.m. CR1801473
CR1905703
CR2003378

© 2020 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.