J U D G E D

Today’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Byrd, Daniel Jr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002555
CR2000369
CR2001828
CR1904402
CR2103107
Costa, Nicholas - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101639
Goughnour, Caitlin - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101904
Needham, Evan - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101685
Phillips, Briana - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003026
CR1903420
CR2101077
Romo, Marisa - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102870
Ross, Jacob - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101683
Bardwell, Donald Jr - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1703002A
CR1601688
CR1903789
Bovencamp, Ernest - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102980
Good, Jonathan - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1904066
CR1901234
CR1803795
CR2001386
CR2003124
Hanson, Wendy - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2003978
Jodway, Mark Jr - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102871
Loi, Micah - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102978
MarkussenDuncan, Mardell - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1702987
Nicholas, Natasha - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102918
Goldman, Benjamin - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1904590
CR1800034
CR1804807
CR2101202
CR2100705
Misztal, Ewa - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1603930
$140,500 in U.S. Currency - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CV2100140
Chaney, AJ - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2102482A
CR2101569
Gilbride, Jesiah - Claimant One 8:30 a.m. CV2100140
Gilbride, Jesiah - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2100591B
The People of the State of California - Plaintiff One 8:30 a.m. CV2100140
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV170257A
JV190198
JV2100096
JV2100119
JV150156
JV140004
JV2000022
JV160243
JV130089
JV170161
JV1900264A
JV1900256
JV2100013
JV2100012
JV190033
JV130165
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Anne - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Anne - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Jonathan - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Jonathan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
Aubrey, Angelica - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS110162
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS110162
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
Foster, Rodney - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS110162
F. Ashford vs. C. Ashford
Ashford, Carl - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180535
F. Ashford vs. C. Ashford
Ashford, Fernanda - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180535
G. Bryson vs. K. Bryson
Bryson, Gary - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150192
G. Bryson vs. K. Bryson
Bryson, Kathleen - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150192
Jonathan Palmer vs. Sarah Palmer
Palmer, Jonathan - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100571
Jonathan Palmer vs. Sarah Palmer
Palmer, Sarah - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100571
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Still, Jennifer - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Andrew - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Andrew - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Daimien - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
Katina Baker vs. Aaron Friedman
Baker, Katina - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000247
Katina Baker vs. Aaron Friedman
Friedman, Aaron - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000247
Kevin Bradley vs. Rosa Livengood
Bradley, Kevin - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100559
Kevin Bradley vs. Rosa Livengood
Livengood, Rosa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100559
Landon Buck vs. Sharon Buck
Buck, Landon - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000531
Landon Buck vs. Sharon Buck
Buck, Sharon - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000531
Matthew Hess vs. Tiffany Hess
Hess, Matthew - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100396
Matthew Hess vs. Tiffany Hess
Hess, Tiffany - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100396
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Gonzalez, Maria - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Quezada, Alejandro - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
Sonali Bera vs. Sheldon Meshulam
Bera, Sonali - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1900958
Sonali Bera vs. Sheldon Meshulam
Meshulam, Sheldon - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1900958
S. Toews vs. N. Toews
The Vanguard Group - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190364
S. Toews vs. N. Toews
Toews, Nathan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190364
S. Toews vs. N. Toews
Toews, Shawna - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190364
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100744
FL170123
FL2000670
FL180806
FL080436
Rasella, Derin - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2003823
CR2101374B
CR2101306
Ross, Aubrey - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1605244
Shanklin, Leslie - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1904797A
CR1901653
Tanner, Ryan - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2000814
CR2000969
Tanner, Ryan - Petitioner Three 8:30 a.m. CR2000814
CR2000969
Vaughn, Jamie - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2003830
Warren, Martin - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1800545
CR2100785
CR1904797B
- Defendant
Combs, William
Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101725
CR2102721
CR2102950
CR2102169
Bode, Lucas - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2000363
Grossman, Simone - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100140
CR2102048
LongnickelHenderson, Mindy - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100739
Martin, Edward - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101025
Knight, Oliver - Plaintiff Four 9 a.m. DR190259
St. Joseph Health Northern California, LLC - Four 9 a.m. DR190259
Alonso, Ezequiel - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100180
Garrett, Thomas - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905647
CR2100274
CR2100421
Henderson, Jonathan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002286
Hendrix, Lawrence - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904457
CR2100169
Johnson, Cristie - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903937
CR2003590
Martinezruiz, Francisco - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000926
Medina, Sabrina - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000042
Mendoza, Audrey - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901147
CR2100210
CR2001705
Mohulamu, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003923C
Noriego, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003923D
Olivas, Dylan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905208B
Peel, Leon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102525
Rogers, Nathan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1803040
Ross, Jack - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101890
Smith, Samantha - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003051
CR2101074
Soper, Sean - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904624
Vaugh, Brian - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000442
Webber, Allison - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100074
Achane, Dallas - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102494
CR1905885
CR2001294
Achane, Dallas - Petitioner Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905885
CR2001294
Adkins, Harley - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100943
CR2101695
CR2101138
Cabeceira, Marcus - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100927
CR2100605
CR2103142
Desadier, Kasey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805244
CR1903232
CR2100848
Henderson, Thurman Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102509
Hoss, Frederick - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805524
CR2000880
CR2003757A
Hotaling, Tyler - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100321
CR2001472
CR2003757B
Lamont, Nolan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101133
Reinius, Dakota - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103143
Shinn, James - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000704
CR2102723
Wolfe, Max - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101370
Wood, Erik - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101555
Yang, Kong - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103147B
Confidential Four 9:16 a.m. CV2101115
Glass, Anthony - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2000429
CR2100666
Gordon, Earl - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101645B
Hostler, Kristi - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101661
CR2002092
CR2002091
CR2001697
CR2001337
CR1902459
CR1901232
CR2001609
Jones, Amanda - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1903426
CR2102607
Marshall, Patrick - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1904159
Neal, Brian - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2102453
Nichols, Michael - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101666
Pawlyk, James - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101431
CR2101565
CR2101833
CR2101780
CR2101680
Robinson, Erica - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1802966
Spott, Seeley III - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100950
CR2100771
CR1905755
Spott, Seely III - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1802750
Wells, Matthew - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR053089S
Confidential Seven 11 a.m. JV2100058
JV2100057
JV2100093
S. Thompson vs. S. Burger
Burger, Shawn - Respondent
Seven 11:30 a.m. FL080513
S. Thompson vs. S. Burger
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Seven 11:30 a.m. FL080513
S. Thompson vs. S. Burger
Thompson, Shawn - Petitioner
Seven 11:30 a.m. FL080513
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
Achutegui, Christine - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
Achutegui, Gabriela - Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
Achutegui, Xavier - Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
Achutegui, Xochitl - Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
Couch, Eric - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180601
Co of Del Norte vs Thomas Carlson III
Carlson, Daisy - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040656
Co of Del Norte vs Thomas Carlson III
Carlson, Thomas III - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040656
Co of Del Norte vs Thomas Carlson III
County of Del Norte - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040656
Co of Del Norte vs Thomas Carlson III
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040656
Co of Humboldt vs Josiah Anderson
Anderson, Josiah - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160104
Co of Humboldt vs Josiah Anderson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160104
Co of Humboldt vs Josiah Anderson
Pacheco, Natalie - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160104
Co of Humboldt vs Peyton Allen
Allen, Peyton - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190116
Co of Humboldt vs Peyton Allen
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190116
Co of Humboldt vs Peyton Allen
Lasinski, Clayton - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190116
Co of Humboldt vs Peyton Allen
Lasinski, Jean - Grandmother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190116
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cooke
Cooke, Jon - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040848
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cooke
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040848
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cooke
Lafranchi, Tammy - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040848
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080052
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson
Gary, Darcy - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080052
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson
Johnson, Jason - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080052
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson
Ryder, Angela - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080052
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Reed
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS060349
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Reed
Logan, III, John - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS060349
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Reed
Reed, Radenia - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS060349
County of Humboldt vs Brandi Cringle
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110159
County of Humboldt vs Brandi Cringle
Cringle, Brandi - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110159
County of Humboldt vs Brandi Cringle
Cringle, Jeremy - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110159
County of Humboldt vs Brandi Cringle
Cringle, Nancy Lou - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110159
County of Humboldt vs. Kristofer Claybon
Bartz, Jamaica - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000129
County of Humboldt vs. Kristofer Claybon
Claybon, Kristofer - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000129
County of Humboldt vs. Kristofer Claybon
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000129
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
County of Kings - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
Diaz, Graciela - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Victoria - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless
Bayless, Kevin - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090563
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090563
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless
Mass Mutual Financial Group - Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090563
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless
Worden Campbell, Jennifer - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090563
Kent Alan Wheeler vs. Sarit Talmor
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100749
Kent Alan Wheeler vs. Sarit Talmor
Talmor, Sarit - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100749
Kent Alan Wheeler vs. Sarit Talmor
Wheeler, Kent - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100749
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo
CA Public Employees' Retirement - Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180105
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180105
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo
Saucedo, Douglas - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180105
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo
Saucedo, Portia - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180105
S. Gruetzmacher vs. R. Gruetzmacher
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160023
S. Gruetzmacher vs. R. Gruetzmacher
Gruetzmacher, Ricky - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160023
S. Gruetzmacher vs. R. Gruetzmacher
Gruetzmacher, Sarah - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160023
S. Gruetzmacher vs. R. Gruetzmacher
Pacific Gas & Electric Co - Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160023
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100510
FL190243
Pittman, Joel - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1903618
RuvalcabaNavarro, Alejandro - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102840
CR2103098
Scott, Nicholas - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1802848
CR2003533
Steele, Jordan - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2103253
CR2102919
CR2001906
CR2002438
CR2001724
CR1905632
CR2002439
Valdepena, Thomas - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102578
Matter of B. Dominick
Criswell, Rebecca - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Dominick, Angelique - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Dominick, Angelo - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Dominick, Bella - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Dominick, Emilee - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Siems, Hollyann - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Siems, Louis - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of B. Dominick
Sparks, Tonya - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
Matter of: Cady Minors
Cady, Alexis - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Cady Jr, Michael - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Cady, Riley - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Cady Sr, Michael - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Crutchfield, Tracy - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Mills, Christina - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Mills, Timothy - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: Cady Minors
Uhl, Ilona - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180166
Matter of: D. Burns
Burns, Blake - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Burns, David - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Burns, David - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Burns, Lenore - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Edens, David - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Edens, Kristi - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Burns
Edens, Paula - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180129
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Darion - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Darren - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Sherman - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Sherman - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Carter, Wilma - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Maykala - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Samantha - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Darling, Spring - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Maybry, Norma - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: D. Carter and S. Darling
Wilson, Rose - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Jocelyn - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Joseph - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Kenai - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Lakai - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Vasileo - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Vatili - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Dominick, Zailee - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Shinn, Jeanette - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter of: Dominick Minors
Shinn, Robert - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100201
Matter Of: H. Osier
Kearsey, Michelle - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Kearsey, R - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, Angela - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, Deborah - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, Deborah - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, Haley - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, Jacob - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, James - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter Of: H. Osier
Osier, James - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130159
Matter of: J. Belmonte-Greene
Belmonte-Greene, Jayden - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110101
Matter of: J. Belmonte-Greene
Belmonte, Shannon - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110101
Matter of: J. Belmonte-Greene
Larsen, Elizabeth - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110101
Matter of: V. Miller
Allen, Edward - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
Allen, Jill - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
Harrison, Peble - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
Heron Miller, Vivian - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
McGuire, Lydia - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
McGuire, Paul - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
Miller, Lisa - Objector
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Matter of: V. Miller
Miller, Michael - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170120
Darling, Samantha - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR110256
Mehrtens, Taytum - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR170198
In the Matter of Kathleen Ann Regli
Anderson, Todd - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000031
In the Matter of Kathleen Ann Regli
Regli, Kathleen - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000031
Matter of: A. Wantt
Dickson, Debra - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100278
Matter of: A. Wantt
Wantt, Adrian - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100278
Matter of: Belinda Mae Peters
Flowers, Katrina - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100216
Matter of: Belinda Mae Peters
Peters, Belinda - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100216
Matter of: B. Smith
Nelson, Angela - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR150211
Matter of: B. Smith
Smith, Brian - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR150211
Matter of: B. Smith
Smith, Gale - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR150211
Matter of: D. Cordeiro
Cordeiro, David - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100274
Matter of: D. Cordeiro
Cordeiro, David - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100274
Matter of D. Lucas
Lucas, Donald - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100267
Matter of D. Lucas
Nix, Christine - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100267
Matter of: J. Taylor
Taylor, Hannah - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000304
Matter of: J. Taylor
Taylor, James - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000304
Matter of: L. Zuber
Zuber, Cheryl - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000224
Matter of: L. Zuber
Zuber, Lawrence - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000224
Matter of: M. McPherson
Gish, Robert - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100271
Matter of: M. McPherson
McPherson, Maryn - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100271
Matter of: M. McPherson
Rainwater-Gish, Joan - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100271
Matter of: T. Matson
Goodale, James - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Humboldt Public Guardian - Objector
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Josh Mitchell Construction - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Matson, Terri - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Morrison, Morrison & Cooper - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Paye, Mark - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: T. Matson
Quinton, Melissa - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190037
Matter of: V. Lono
Lono, John - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000231
Matter of: V. Lono
Lono, Victor - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000231
Matter of: Y. Kifer
Creek, Michael - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100264
Matter of: Y. Kifer
Kifer, Yvette - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100264
Inheritance Funding Company, Inc - Real Party Six 1:31 p.m. PR150211
Cempa, Ezrah - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2102503
CR1904756
CR2100337
CR2003327
CR1902013
CR1904917A
Donahue, Derek - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1903752
CR1904395
CR2103256
Hanly, Lauretta - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101908
CR2103023
CR2101281
Long, Christopher - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1903353
CR2103161
Maupin, Tyler - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003524
CR2001754
CR1904763
CR1804941
CR2100687
CR2100807
CR2103093B
Miller, Jason - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2103195
Matter of: A. Butler
Butler, Adam - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170186
Matter of: A. Butler
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170186
Matter of: B. Modic
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000176
Matter of: B. Modic
Modic, Bruce - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000176
Matter of: H. Short
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100077
Matter of: H. Short
Ledesma, Deborah - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100077
Matter of: H. Short
Short, Hoyt - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100077
Matter of: H. Short
Short Mannon, Karen - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100077
Matter of: J. Bowyer
Bowyer, John - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100287
Matter of: J. Bowyer
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100287
Matter of: J. Cooper
Cooper, Jeanette - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000040
Matter of: J. Cooper
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000040
Matter of: J. Cooper
Trustee, Humboldt Public Guardian - Successor
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000040
Matter of: L. Cortez
Cortez, Lois - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100286
Matter of: L. Cortez
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100286
Matter of: P. Walker
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160181
Matter of: P. Walker
Walker, Patricia - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160181
Matter Of: S. DeVilbiss
DeVilbiss, Jeffrey - Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR040194
Matter Of: S. DeVilbiss
DeVilbiss, Nina - Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR040194
Matter Of: S. DeVilbiss
DeVilbiss, Shereen - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR040194
Matter Of: S. DeVilbiss
Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR040194
Matter Of: S. Worsham
Card, Kelly - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR110018
Matter Of: S. Worsham
Worsham, Sam - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR110018
Matter of: T. Allison
Allison, Conor - Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160128
Matter of: T. Allison
Allison, Ty - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160128
Matter of: T. Allison
Mitchell, Citra - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160128
Matter of: T. Nelson
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190197
Matter of: T. Nelson
Nelson, Theodore - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190197
Matter of: T. Thomason
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000141
Matter of: T. Thomason
Thomason, Tony - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000141
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Public Six 2:15 p.m. PR160128
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR170141
PR160365
PR110278
PR190008
PR25939
PR170234
PR080125
PR050246
Co of Humboldt vs Sara Bean
Bean, Sara - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190082
Co of Humboldt vs Sara Bean
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190082
Co of Humboldt vs Sara Bean
Crog, Patrick - Other Parent-Father
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190082
Co of Humboldt vs Simon Cruz
Adkins, April - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701359
Co of Humboldt vs Simon Cruz
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701359
Co of Humboldt vs Simon Cruz
Cruz, Simon - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701359
Co of Humboldt vs Simon Cruz
Wright, Guadalupe - De-Facto Parent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701359
H. Bruckner vs. E. Bruckner
Bruckner, Eric - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150129
H. Bruckner vs. E. Bruckner
Bruckner, Hannah - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150129
H. Bruckner vs. E. Bruckner
California Public Employees' - Claimant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150129
H. Bruckner vs. E. Bruckner
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150129
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Brendan - Plaintiff
Four 2:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Kevin - Defendant
Four 2:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Laurie - Plaintiff
Four 2:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Neal - Defendant
Four 2:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Wendi - Defendant
Four 2:30 p.m. DR150188
Confidential Six 2:30 p.m. PR120135
PR170116
Confidential Seven 3 p.m. AD2100048

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.