J U D G E D

Tuesday’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Andrews, Erika Adelina-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904610
Barrientos, Cassidy Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904330
Bonato, John David-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904473
Brewer, Vincent Duane-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805632
CR1801330
CR1704831
Camilli, Douglas Clyde-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904057
Chamberlain, Fallon Irene-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR094474S
Chamberlain, Fallon Irene Jayne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904567
Cobern, James Grant Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904470
CornejoBecerra, Luis Hernan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901256
Davis, Corey Thomas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904562
Diggles, Lionel Richard-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904533
CR1904326
Dues, David Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805684
Gambrell, Steven Isaiah Nathanie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904472
Gambrell, Steven IsaiahNathaniel-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901870
CR1805838
CR1803715
CR1803306
Gonzales, Alicia Josephine-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904672
CR1902929B
CR1804162
CR1705160
CR1402898
Graves, Terenzia Danae-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900039
CR1804040
Haskins, Hillary Jean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904668
Holland, Amy Joellen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904722
Hudson, Daihan -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904723
Huezo, David Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1504067
Jordan, Christian Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1602607
CR1602450
Kay, Kevin James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904724
CR1501792
Kennedy, Abraham Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904564
CR1503484
Kyle, Colby Moyer-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904755
CR1904626
Lerski, Dana Laurence-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1503553
Lerski, Dana Lawrence-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904673
Lovell, Douglas Glen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904565
CR1903804B
CR1901296
CR1800183
CR1605285B
Marcha, Siralejandro Ambrose-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904468
Medernach, Robert Christopher-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900944
Mifflin, Marissa Christine-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904448
Morelli, Geno V-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904670
Pack, Timothy James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704945
Parfet, Justin Courtland-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904665
CR1803138
Perez, Gabriel Steven-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904671
Ritter, Joel Christopher-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800304
Roberts, Kelly Anne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904471
Russell, Deana Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900605
Simar, John Wesley-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1903508
CR1902033
Simpson, Todd Leon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904279
Soper, Sean Patrick-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904624
Starmer, Dean Nathaniel Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904563
Stuckey, Joeseph Ryan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904157
ThurwachterKing, Arielle Stephanie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904667
Uribe, Aurelio Avelin-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904669
Uribe, Kimberly -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904607
Vasquez, Arturo Achury-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904662
Achane, Rajean Delone-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1904224
CR1902069
CR1804788
Daumen, Jaida Brielle-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1804393
CR1804262
Hayes, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1904495
Hernandez, Jessica Dawn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1902217
Kress, Albert Durant-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1901266
CR1900876
CR1800800
Miller, Jeffery Cody-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1902239A
CR1705346
Miller, Jeffrey Cody-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1902263
CR1902240
Murry, Amyia Terressa-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1904309
CR1900276A
CR1805671
Ramos, Ed Jessie-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1902239B
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Azure Terra, LLC -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Crockett, Christopher -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Hydesville Estates Residents Organization-Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan California Properties IV LLC -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan, Devon S-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan Properties, LLC -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan, William F-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Walz, Eric -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Wolfe, Shinael -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR170487
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Albert, Chita -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Albert, Maria -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
All persons unknown claiming any, etc. -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Garcia, Paul Martin A-Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Garcia, Raymond Rene A-Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Laperal, Rosamaria L-Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Siegel, Betty Summers-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Siegel, Leon -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
R. Laperal vs. B. Siegel
Testate and intestate successors of, M. Summers -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190238
Anderson, Eric Lowell-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1904774
Bagley, Daron Lee-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1805551
Bennett, Sherry Jo-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1903371A
Brazil, Jeffery Travis-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1902463
CR1901640
CR1803076
Buchanan, Tina Elizabeth-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1805768
Christie, Raymond Frank-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804570
CR1802751
Crumley, Morgan Rose-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1901903
Harris, Jordan Benjamin-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1904454
B. Childers vs. M. Childers
Childers, Brandon Jay-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190276
B. Childers vs. M. Childers
Childers, Melissa -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190276
C. Palmer vs. J. d'Usseau
d'Usseau, Julian -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190226
C. Palmer vs. J. d'Usseau
Palmer, Callie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190226
G. Werronen vs. C. Werronen
Werronen, Carol -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170006
G. Werronen vs. C. Werronen
Werronen, Geoffrey -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170006
J. Olmos vs. F. Olmos Jr
Garza, Jamie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130113
J. Olmos vs. F. Olmos Jr
Olmos, Francisco Jr-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130113
Kelly Sprague vs Basil Sprague
Sprague, Basil L-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160254
Kelly Sprague vs Basil Sprague
Sprague, Kelly A-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160254
K. Maher vs. J. Heflin
Heflin, James -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190403
K. Maher vs. J. Heflin
Maher, Katie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190403
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Fosnaugh, Christopher -Other Parent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Fosnaugh, Jeddidiah -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Williams, Trinity -Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
May Silva vs Michael Silva
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120485
May Silva vs Michael Silva
Silva, May -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120485
May Silva vs Michael Silva
Silva, Michael -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120485
M. Ellis vs. R. Morrow
Ellis, Michelle -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190175
M. Ellis vs. R. Morrow
Morrow, Robert Blake-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190175
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Collins, Nicole -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170373
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Collins, Patric -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170373
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Department of Child Support Service -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170373
S. Deaton vs. H. Deaton
Deaton, Havilah -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190103
S. Deaton vs. H. Deaton
Deaton, Seth -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190103
S. Moser vs. C. Moser
Moser, Cindi Denette-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180578
S. Moser vs. C. Moser
Moser, Steven Allen-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180578
S. Whitehurst vs. J. Paiment
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190215
S. Whitehurst vs. J. Paiment
Paiment, Jordon -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190215
S. Whitehurst vs. J. Paiment
Whitehurst, Shontay -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190215
Harvey, Sirrena Lea-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1801956A
Reynolds, William Zane-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1903846
CR1900650
CR1900407
CR1801956B
CR1800683
Schmidt, JD -Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1904160
Davis, John Allen-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1900581A
Latham, Kevin Todd-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1900371
Lloyd, Charles Richard-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1902148
Mills, Patrick A-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1805715
Naslund, Steven Robert-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1903829
Owsley, Cory Adam-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1904516
CR1903770
CR1900645
C. Toney vs. D. Toney
Toney, Clara Jean-Petitioner
Four 9 a.m. FL080356
C. Toney vs. D. Toney
Toney, Dennis Steven-Respondent
Four 9 a.m. FL080356
C. Toney vs. D. Toney
Toney, Ryan -Minor
Four 9 a.m. FL080356
A. Atkins vs. S. Atkins
Atkins, Amber -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL180606
A. Atkins vs. S. Atkins
Atkins, Shawn -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL180606
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Palmer, Charles -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Palmer, L & C -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Swenson, Felicia -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170427
Hoyt, Jeremiah Lee-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904177
CR1602241
Murphy, Lori Lynn-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902951
Owen, Gabriel Lee-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1802335
Ash, Ryan Keola-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1600372
Holley, Kathleen Nicole-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800270
Hutson, Taylor Kelly-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901606
Jimenez, Elizabeth Marie-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1804714
CR1804200
CR1803738
Lasher, Douglas Allen-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1803072
Little, David Earl-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1805468
Lopez, Chanc Nicholas-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1601785
Lucero, Bryan Omar-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901833
CR1801387
Minton, Jilene Tamara-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800198
CR1605343
Nichols, Christopher Stephen-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800137
CR1704643
Streb, Miles Bryce-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1903785
Sweeney, Ashlyn Marie-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1903908
CR1704265B
Thompson, Malik Trubbie-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1900509
Williamson, Adelene Amber-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1903182
Cameron, Larry Darnell-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1904513
CR1800016
CR1700966
CR1601834
Drew, Tracey Dontaye Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805265
CR1805156
CR1801990
Fitzwater, David Michael-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904628
Mann, Travis Robert-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1903371B
Rice, Timothy Thomas Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904627
CR1904459
Sovereign, Alvar Shane-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1600389A
Stamp, Jared Michael-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1903260
Valentine, Richard Jesus-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904630
CR1702222
CR1702202
Bonpane, Blase Martin-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1903375
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Eureka Town House Hospitality -Petitioner
Four 10 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Knight, Candice -Respondent
Four 10 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Natha, Magan L-Petitioner
Four 10 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
State Labor Commissioner -Respondent
Four 10 a.m. CV190395
Brown, Mark Anthony-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1805464
Bryant, Courtney Louise-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1903089
CR1802488
Gooden, Sterling David-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1804449
CR1603592
Hawes, Melissa Aileen-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1804480B
CR1803887B
Hesse, Steven Charles-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1903118
Moore, Daniella Patrica-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1903177
Neal, Erik F-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1803657
CR1803426
CR1802657
CR1801301
Neal, Erik Francis-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1805276
CR1801184
CR1800893
Pratt, Amy Nicole-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1804780
Urbano, Lucas Trinidad-Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1903715
CR1901942
CR1901341
CR1900198
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Eureka Town House Hospitality -Petitioner
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Knight, Candice -Respondent
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
Natha, Magan L-Petitioner
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Eureka Town House Hospitality vs. C. Knight
State Labor Commissioner -Respondent
Four 10:30 a.m. CV190395
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Azure Terra, LLC -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Crockett, Christopher -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Hydesville Estates Residents Organization-Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan California Properties IV LLC -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan, Devon S-Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan Properties, LLC -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Logan, William F-Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Hydesville Estates vs. S. Wolfe
Walz, Eric -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Wolfe, Shinael -Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. DR170487
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Endicott, Brad -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Endicott, Hanna -Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Endicott, Laura -Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Endicott, Linda -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Endicott, Raymond -Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Brad Endicott vs Linda Endicott
Transamerica Retirement Mgmt, 401(a)/401(k) P -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090604
Co of Humboldt vs Brian Larson
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190148
Co of Humboldt vs Brian Larson
Larson, Brian Alexander-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190148
Co of Humboldt vs Brian Larson
Schafer, Brooke Elizabeth-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190148
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Carter
Carter, Darren L-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040410
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Carter
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040410
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Carter
Darling, Spring L-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040410
Co of San Bernardino vs Samantha Farfan
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190169
Co of San Bernardino vs Samantha Farfan
County of San Bernardino -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190169
Co of San Bernardino vs Samantha Farfan
Farfan, Rainer E-Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190169
Co of San Bernardino vs Samantha Farfan
Farfan, Samantha V-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190169
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Collins, Nicole -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170373
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Collins, Patric -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170373
N. Collins vs. P. Collins
Department of Child Support Service -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170373
S. Wilma vs. G. Wilma
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL010383
S. Wilma vs. G. Wilma
Harrow, Stephanie A-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL010383
S. Wilma vs. G. Wilma
Wilma, Greg J.-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL010383
P. Profant vs. Option One
Bank of America -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Fetzer, Wendy Anne-Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Fetzer, Wendy Anne (doe 1)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Hardcastle, Kelli (doe 7)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Leonard, Jane -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
O Mara, Courtney -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Option One -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Partners Mortgage -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Peterson, Steve -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Prime Pacific -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, Alexandra -Cross Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, Alexandra -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, John -Cross Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, John -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, Peter -Cross Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Profant, Peter -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Marie Jeanne-Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Marie Jeanne (doe 11)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Marie Jeanne (doe 4)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Neil Sylvan (doe 6)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Ray -Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Ray (doe 10)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Raphael, Ray (doe 3)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Ray and Marie Jeanne Raphael Living Trust 2006 (doe 5)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Ray and Marie Raphael Living Trust 2006 (doe 10)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Realty World-Selzer Home Loans (doe 12)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Sawyer Lionel & Collins -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Selzer, Richard P (doe 2)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Trustees of the Raphael 2006 Living Trust-Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Villaire, Carole K (doe 8)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
P. Profant vs. Option One
Villaire, Carol K-Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150158
Brown, Elisabeth Anne-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904483
Hulbert, Corey Eugene-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904475
Martinez, Sergio Luis-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904594
CR1802953
Mccovey, Terrance Arthur Jr-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1903603
Nelson, Sara Marie-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904585
Olson, Russ Alan-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904451
Pittman, Deshaun L-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904498
Sosa, Luis -Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1904488
Aubrey, Aaron Joseph-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904050A
CR1903782
CR1903760
CR1902387
Austin, Darron Karl-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904634
Frias, Randy Williamjohn Jr-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904642
Gibson, Larry Ray-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904658
CR1901181
Guido, Christopher Allen-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904657
CR1901993
Guido, Christopher -Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1600138
Himmelberger, Dominique Isiah-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901670A
CR1900557
CR1804430
CR1803313
Hunsucker, Andrea Frances-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904050B
CR1900890
CR1805107
CR1506051
Hunsucker, Andrew Clayton-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1902478
CR1900630
CR1600028
Hunsucker, Andrew Clayton Sr-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904349
CR1902887
Jackson, Lyle -Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1902169
Jackson, Lyle Gaylord-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904656
Jones, Gregory Philip-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904637
Shelton, Gregory Odell-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904640
Vance, Jacob Sterling-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1902308
R. Oneill vs. V. McLaughlin Jr.
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:31 p.m. FL150060
R. Oneill vs. V. McLaughlin Jr.
McLaughlin, Virgil V-Respondent
Eight 1:31 p.m. FL150060
R. Oneill vs. V. McLaughlin Jr.
ONeill, Rhonda L-Petitioner
Eight 1:31 p.m. FL150060
Baker, Rebecca Pearl Costa-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1904801
Boswell, Nicholas Paul-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1904779A
CR1904289
Lira, Philip -Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1904554
CR1900595
CR1603173
Wade, Michael Wayne Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1902880
CR1804321
Co of Humboldt vs Jordan Pearlstein
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190130
Co of Humboldt vs Jordan Pearlstein
Niewinski, Brittany Dawn-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190130
Co of Humboldt vs Jordan Pearlstein
Pearlstein, Jordan Levi-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS190130
M. Nussbaum vs. M. Bierwith
Bierwith, Megan -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL120218
M. Nussbaum vs. M. Bierwith
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL120218
M. Nussbaum vs. M. Bierwith
Nussbaum, Matthew -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL120218

© 2019 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.