J U D G E D
Friday, April 11, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Kaylah Jean-Defendant Fowler, |
Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401158 |
Beyer, Jacob Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401516 CR1400014 CR1205624 CR1203397 |
Chekal, Mark James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1404777 |
Fowler, Kaylah Jean-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1305906 |
Markussen, Russel Bud-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401535 |
Marshall, Dennis Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401156 |
Mckaskle, Kyle Scott-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400825 CR1304988 |
McKaskle, Kyle Scott-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401149 CR1103705 |
Mitchell, Andrew Gustav-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401533 CR1304051 CR1301929 |
Porter, Stacy Marie-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401517 CR1200965 |
Pruett, Brian William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1302792 |
Robone, Jeffrey John-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1304308 |
Samek, Robert Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1116731 TR1110990 TR1100947 CR1401605 CR1400979 CR1400870 CR1400271 CR1304563 CR1301670 CR1301472 |
Seekins, William Emery-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400735 |
Whitehorn, Mark -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1400478 CR1400477 |
Whitehorn, Mark Il-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1302649 CR1301085 |
Anderson, Monte Duane-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1302006 |
Quam, Jessica Tsehaz-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1304645 CR1101906 |
Robertson, Aaron Allen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1305547 |
Robinson, Dawnice Renae-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1401 030A |
A. Lewis vs. M. Brandi Brandi, Michael -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110595 |
A. Lewis vs. M. Brandi Lewis, Ashley -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110595 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, May -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120485 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, Michael -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120485 |
0. WaIthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Defendant |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | DR081205 |
D. WaIthall vs. C. Edwards APN 221-101-010 in rem -Cross Defendant |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | 0R081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Edwards, Cherie Ann-Cross Complainant |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Waithall, Dani -Cross Defendant |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | DR081205 |
D. Walthall vs. C. Edwards Walthall, Dani -Plaintiff |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | 0R081 205 |
Zigler, Robert A-Cross Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | 0R081 205 |
C. Jones vs. T. Jones Jones, Craig A-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000791 |
C. Jones vs. T. Jones Jones, Tawnya S-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000791 |
D. Wright vs. SCostanzo Wright, Deanna M.-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000724 |
D. Wright vs. S.Costanzo Costanzo, Salvatore A-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000724 |
E. Freeman vs. H. Freeman Freeman, Edward -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000767 |
E. Freeman vs. H. Freeman Freeman, Helen -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000767 |
E, Holbrooks vs. C. Hoibrooks County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000700 |
E. Holbrooks vs. C. Hoibrooks Holbrooks, Cherie -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000700 |
E. Holbrooks vs. C. Holbrooks Holbrooks, Elzie -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000700 |
J. Van Meter vs. P. Van Meter Vanmeter, Jim -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000738 |
J. Van Meter vs. P. Van Meter Vanmeter, Peggy -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000738 |
L. Garcia vs. L. Garcia Garcia, Lenard G.-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000821 |
L. Garcia vs. L. Garcia Garcia, Luzmila -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000821 |
L. O'Loughlin vs. M. OLoughlin O'ioughlin, Lara -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000718 |
L. O'Loughlin vs. M. O'Loughlin O'loughlin, Mitchell -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000718 |
L. Pinnow vs. A. Pinnow County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000446 |
L. Pinnow vs. A. Pinnow Pinnow, Arthur Charles-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000446 |
L. Pinnow vs. A. Pinnow Pinnow, Laura Ann-marie-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000446 |
L. Spears vs. B. Spears Spears, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000BI3 |
L. Spears vs. B. Spears Spears, Lauren -Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000813 |
R. Boone vs. B. Boone Boone, Brandy -Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000756 |
R. Boone vs. B. Boone Boone, Ronald J.-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000756 |
R. Morton vs. L. Morton Morton, Lee M.-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000818 |
R. Morton vs. L. Morton Morton, Ronnie N-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000818 |
S. Martin vs. A. Martin Martin, Arthur L-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000245 |
S. Martin vs. A. Martin Martin, Susan E-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000245 |
S. Martin vs. A. Martin Oldridge VUes, Olive J-Grandmother |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000245 |
T. Henry vs E. Henry County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000388 |
T. Henry vs E. Henry Henry, Everett K.-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000388 |
T. Henry vs E. Henry Henry, Tammy L.-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000388 |
T. Tarres vs. R. Settles Jr. Torres Teresa Ann-Petitioner |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000732 |
T. Torres vs. R. Settles Jr. Settles, Richard 6.-Respondent |
Six | 9:01 a.m. | FL000732 |
Tree, Bodhi -Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1302250 |
Elliott, Fred William Jr-Defendant | One | 10 a.m. | CR1401380 CR1304690 |
Hicks, John Edward-Defendant | One | 10 a.m. | CR1401234 |
Washington, Mishaundra Chanel-Defendant | Four | 1:29 p.m. | CR1303608 |
A. Belue vs. R. Berg DDS Belue, Alexandra -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130740 |
A. Belue vs. R. Berg DDS Berg, Robert B DDS-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130740 |
C. Preller vs. Federal National Mortgage Association Federal National Mortgage Assoc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130136 |
C. Preller vs. Federal National Mortgage Association Preller, Cynthia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130136 |
E, Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation California Department of Transportation-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept of Transportation Hillside Drilling, Inc. -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept of Transportation Mercer-Fraser Company -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept of Transportation State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Compl |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation California Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Callaghan, Ellen -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Hillside Drilling, Inc. -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Hillside Drilling, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Mercer Fraser Company -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Mercer-Fraser Company-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120382 |
E. Callaghan vs. Calif. Dept. of Transportation Mercer-Fraser Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120382 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Emel, Samantha -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Emel, Samantha -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Andrew-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Andrew-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Chase -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Chase -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Deborah -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Hedden-Nicely, Deborah -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Robletto, Giovonni -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
G. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Robletto, Ryan -Guardian Ad Litem |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
Matter of: H. Byrd Byrd, Katherine -Trustee |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | PR120075 |
Matter of: H. Byrd Vandermey, Marilyn Kay-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 20075 |
People vs. $2,806.00 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV130700 |
People vs. $2,806.00 US. Currency Tanks, Brittany -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV130700 |
People vs. $2806.00 U.S. Currency $2,806.00 U.S. Currency-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV130700 |
Progressive Choice Insurance Co vs. J. Gutkosky Gutkosky, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130739 |
Progressive Choice Insurance Co vs. J. Gutkosky Gutkosky, John -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130739 |
Progressive Choice Insurance Co vs. J. Gutkosky Progressive Choice Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130739 |
Progressive West Insurance Co vs. M. Scanlon Progressive West Insurance Company -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30738 |
Progressive West Insurance Co vs. M. Scanlon Scanlon, Matt -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130738 |
R. Meehan vs. M. Bishop Bishop, Michael W-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20410 |
R. Meehan vs. M. Bishop Bishop, Pamela R-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20410 |
R. Meehan vs. M. Bishop Meehan, Rhonda -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120410 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Franks, Dixie Lee-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Franks, Linda Darlene-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Franks, Pamela Juanell-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Franks, Rodney Gerald-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Kline, Mary-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Manetas, Susan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR1 30037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Spinas, George-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130037 |
S. Manetas vs. R. Franks Thomas, Marjorie -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30037 |
S. Robletto vs. C. Hedden-Nicely Roes 1-100, Inclusive -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130541 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV120583 |
Harris, Wade Daniel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401256 |
Rohrbach, David Allen-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401544 CR1305545 |
Dalkin, John -Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1303712 |
Ahrens, Robert Dean-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI3I 2354 |
Alvarez, Mariela -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1401775 |
Branscom, Jill Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400686 |
Brewer, Andrea -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR0906679 |
Brewer, Andrea Jeanette-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR0708946 TR0701526 TR0700746 TR0617157 TR0616956 TR0612701 TR0603836 TR0600283 |
Brewer, Andrea Jenneate-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR0602371 |
Bryant, Cathryn Ann-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1316555 |
Cringle, Nicholas Scott-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400023 |
Davis, Christie Rose-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI 316271 |
Delosada, DesireeArianne-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1316590 |
Hover, Paul Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1402135 |
Johnson, Abraham Hugh-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400ISI |
Ladd, Cleo Donald-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1403227 |
Martinez, Estevan Wlfrano Augusti-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400453 |
Pepper, Joseph Jerome-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1316183 |
Quintero, Jonathan Aurelio-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1402314 |
Ransom, Janet Marion-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1401930 |
Regan, Michael Scott-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1402083 |
Renier, Rachel A-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1314923 |
Sher, Dylan Brewer-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1315658 |
Skillman, Lloyd -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400405 |
Vanderbosch, Lisa Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1402568 |
Warner, Andrew Paul Moore-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1403548 |
Wright, Lavivian Yvonne-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1400569 |
Miller, Amy Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401 252A |
Miller, Roger Ill-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401252B |
0 Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt State of California Department of Parks-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R130744 |
0, Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt Kuljian, Olivia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130744 |
0. Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt County of Humboldt-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130744 |
0. Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt Kuljian, Olivia-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R130744 DR130744 |
0. Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt State of California -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30744 DR130744 |
0. Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt State of California-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130744 |
0. Kuljian vs. County of Humboldt State of California Department of Parks-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130744 |
CACH, LLC vs. K. Lyle Cach, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130036 |
CACH, LLC vs. K. Lyle Lyle1 Kaci J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30036 |
C. Preller vs. Federal National Mortgage Association Federal National Mortgage Assoc, -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 301 36 |
C. Preller vs. Federal National Mortgage Association Preller, Cynthia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130136 |
D. PomeranL vs. G. Medeiros Medeiros, Germon -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D. Pomerant vs. G. Medeiros Pomerantz, Dan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D. Pomerantz vs. C. Medeiros Luxury Gardens, LLC -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D. Pomerantz vs. C. Medeiros Medeiros, Germon -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D. Pomerantz vs. C. Medeiros Medeiros, Jona -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D. Pomerantz vs. C. Medeiros Medeiros, Jona -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
D, Pomerantz vs. G. Medeiros Pomerantz, Dan -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140006 |
Mathews, Kluck, Walsh & Wykle, LLP vs. C. Howe Mathews Kluck Walsh Wykle LLP -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30449 |
Mathews, Kluck, Walsh & Wykle, LLP vs. G. Howe Howe, Gary-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130449 |
Matter of: S. Kasper Kasper, Stephanie Nicole Houston-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV130752 |
Progressive Choice vs. M. Noel Noel, Maria -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 30538 |
Progressive Choice vs. M. Noel Progressive Choice Insurance Co. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130538 |
Q. Han vs. Nationwide Insurance Allied Insurance-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130207 |
Q. Han vs. Nationwide Insurance AMCO Insurance-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130207 |
Q. Han vs. Nationwide Insurance Han, Qing -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130207 |
Q. Han vs. Nationwide Insurance Nationwide Insurance -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR130207 |
T. Douglas vs. L. Morgan Bunnell, Jeff-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR110840 |
T. Douglas vs. L. Morgan Douglas, Toby -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR110840 |
T. Douglas vs. L. Morgan Morgan, Luella -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR110840 |
T. Douglas vs. L. Morgan Rampoldt, Lorita -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR110840 |
Matter Of: M. Krebs Krebs, Megan -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV100329 |
Matter Of: M. Krebs Spillard II, Everett-Respondent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV100329 |
Reed, Joseph Patrick-Petitioner | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300169 |
Reum, Cory Robert Allan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400339 CR1305961 CR1301701 |
Reum, Cow Robert Allan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401568 |
Rolland, Jerry Lee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | 96CR0181S |
Roslosnik, Paul Michael-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400710 |
Seymore, William Ray-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401503 CR1305319 CR1303531 CR1300344 CR12017768 CR1201 509A |
Slade, Frank Albert-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400646 CR1301361 |
Smiley, Thomas Heath-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400005 CR1400004 CR1303121 CR1101124 |
Smith, John Edd Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400170 CR1102888 |
Stergiou, Jarrett James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305960 CR1305919 CR1305557 |
Stiles, Daryl Lee Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401370 CR1401072 CR1400796 CR1305236 |
Taylor, Russell Joseph-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1005353 |
Taylor, Russell Joseph Elrick-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302942 CR1203688 |
Thomas, Brenda Jean-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305526 CR1305509 CR1301083 CR1200312 CR1105437 |
Titus, Dusty Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305507 CR1201513 CR1201370 |
Valadac, Virgilia Defreitas Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1202257 |
Valadao, Virgilio Defreitas Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1205729 |
Valenzuela, E -Respondent | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300169 |
Wilson, Dylan Jackson-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401007 CR1400539 CR1101361 CR1003890 CR1002283 |
Winter, Kimberly Ann-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400959 CR1305288 CR1301744 CR1200591 |
Woods, Solomon -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401242 |
Aubrey, Michael Scott-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401391 CR1401260 CR1304265 |
Canfield, Christopher Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1305124 CR1304103 CR1303907 CR1303222 CR1201770 CR1200249 CR1105432 |
Carter, Kelvin Ray-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1103223 |
Curry, Limmie Greg-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CRIOOII44A |
Lee, Eddie David-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 001144B CR1001052 |
Fregeau, Donald Vincent Sr-Defendant | Six | 2 p.m. | CR1302477 |
Agyapona, Wendy -Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI3I 6349 |
Brown, Sonji Renee-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1316179 |
Denuit, Jason Bryce-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1400305 |
Dewyter, Eric James-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1401077 |
Jenkins, Jeremy Edward-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1400410 |
Orlandi, Makayla Lei-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1401203 |
Vitti, Claudlo Roberto-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1315456 |
Martin, Michael Edward-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400928 |
Moosreiner, Joseph Nicholas-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401466 |
Peters, Merlin P-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1303672 CR1303389 CR1303119 |
Pratt, Corbin -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401301 |
Applegate, James Wayne-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 200720A |
Brewer, Vincent Duane-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1204087 |
Casey, Kevin Michael-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1301252 |
Chiemwichitra, Timothy Buklop-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305188 |
Conn, Joseph Gene-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 305861 |
Hendley, Craig James-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305594 |
Hoyt, Shirley Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1400458 |
Krela, Danny Ray-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 301837A |
Pittman, Joel Von-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1104558 |
Waidrop, Joshua Zebulon-Defendant | Five | 2:30 p.m. | CR1203440 |
Adams, Robert Rhodyn-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR090825S |
Andonian, Armen Edward-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1204819 CR1103108 |
Asti, Ashley Morgan-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 305875A CR1302544 |
Bambach, Dorothy Helen-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR093024S |
Bambach, Dorothy Hellynallman-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1304931 |
Bodwolf, Samantha Louise-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1103450 |
Bradfleld, Tyler Mason-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1103452 CR1006806 |
Buchholz, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305086 CR1005279 |
Fredericks, Melissa Lauren-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR12010968 CR1104657 CR1101408A |
Gaiser, Marcus Ray-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1303156 CR1300580 CR1204212 |
Gammill, Justin Michael-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR13025958 |
Hahn, Charles Andrew-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR12047358 |
Hickok, Benjamin Soren-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 205620 |
Jenkins, Danielle Charity-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1202871 CR1200102 |
Johnson, Cole William-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305371A CR1304196 |
Kelley, Katharine Harwood-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1305238 |
Ladd, Jamie Dean-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1202474 |
Lilienthal, David Jay-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1105119 |
Loghry, Michael Shane-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1202385 CR1200651 CR1102448 |
Loureiro, Ruby Cheryl-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1400345 CR1300422 |
Luiz, Scott Allen-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1400071 CR1302052 CR1200585 |
Madonia, Angelina Maria-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1105233 CR1103364 |
Martin Michael Edward-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1303326 |
Martin, Michael Edward-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1 203672B CR1200618 |
Maynard, Amber Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1103053B |
McBride, James Jason-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1202872 |
McGinnis, Patrick Ryan-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1302561 CR1301045 CR1204294 |
Melvin, Royce Earl Ill-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1100413 |
Newby, Todd Woodson-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1204649 |
Nichols, Jess Allen-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1303252 CR1204150 |
Obarr, Georgia Peach-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1105444 CR1104031 CR1102540 |
Owens, Ashlynn Mae-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1302595C |
Randle, Heather Leeanne-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1103033B |
Roberson, Joshua David-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1400357 CR1301646 CR1204245 CR1202722 |
Stockhoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1201716 |
Stockoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1103665 CR1101830 |
Taylor, Mary Helen-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1200316 |
Thomsen, Jeff Peter-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1302957 CR1201473 |
Whilden, Franklin -Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1100705 CR1006553 |
Whilden, Franklin Tyler-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1102620 |
Whitlock, Kimberly Ann Cheryl-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1304456 CR1302457 |
Williamson, James Charles Il-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1205691 |
Willis, Shalico Fern-Defendant | Two | 2:30 p.m. | CR1007435 CR1005736 |
Leavens, Johnnie Cad-Defendant | Five | 2:31 p.m. | CR1102462 |
Leavens, Johnnie Karl-Defendant | Five | 2:31 p.m. | CR1401119 |
Mcwayne, Christine Sandra-Defendant | Five | 2:31 p.m. | CR1305824 |
Netzow, Maximilian Xyth-Defendant | Five | 2:31 p.m. | CR1300671 |
Peirano, Michael John-Defendant | Five | 2:31 p.m. | CR1304472 |
ALPHA CALEMAR ALL COURTROOMS Confidential |
Three | 3 p.m. | CV130605 |
Humboldt Check Cashing vs. S. Lonewoif Humboldt Check Cashing LLC -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC130377 |
Humboldt Check Cashing vs. S. Lonewolf Lonewold, Stormie L-Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC130377 |
L. Smith vs. J. Frazier Frazier, Julie -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140068 |
L. Smith vs. J. Frazier Smith, Lola -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C140068 |
L. Smith vs. L. Snow Smith, Lola -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140067 |
L. Smith vs. L. Snow Snow, Lyle -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140067 |
Rent A Center vs. M. Carbonneau Carbonneau, Megan -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140062 |
Rent A Center vs. M. Carbonneau Hall, Rich -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140062 |
Rent A Center vs. M. Carbonneau Rent a Center -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140062 |
Confidential | Three | 3 p.m. | CV140107 |