J U D G E D
Wednesday, Dec. 24, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Yocum, Rod William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405940 |
Beccaria, Rachel Mariah Gardiner-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405946 |
Cantwell, David William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405969 |
Durham, Jeffrey Bret-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405943 |
Faria, Michael Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405250 CR1404628 CR1103071 CR090288S |
Gonzalez, Thomas W-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405947 |
Herrera, Pedro Alberto-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405945 |
Jennings, Ryan Taylor-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405944 |
Reed, Andrew Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402337 |
Schafer, Stephen James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405942 |
Shelton, Morgan Shelby-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1300121 |
Yocum, Rod William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401858 |
Jackson, Kevin Leroy-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405356 |
I Hetrick vs. M. Armas hetrick, Jennifer -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL990091 |
J. Hetrick vs. M. Armas Armas, Michael -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL990091 |
M. Anker vs. A. Anker Anker, Matthew-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL100435 |
M. Anker vs.A. Anker Anker, Aithea -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00435 |
Burbank, Joshua John-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405112 |
Fraker, Chad Eion-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405931 CR1405901 |
Hawk, Nathaniel dee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1305256 CR1304030 |
Hawk, Nathaniel Olee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405900 CR1300124 |
Reed, Anitra Deann-Defendant | Two | 8:31 a.m. | CR1405894 CR1402826 |
Vitolo, Darin Blame-Defendant | Four | 8:45 a.m. | CR1403392 CR1204549 |
S. Jarnaghan vs. A, Stevens Jarnaghan, Sarah -Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140679 |
S. Jarnaghan vs. A. Stevens Stevens, Adam -Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140679 |
V. Offield vs. L. Offield Offield, Vanessa Rose-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140673 |
V. Offield vs. L. Offleld Offleld, Loren B IV-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140673 |
Kennedy, Corynn Marie-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1402981B |
Wilson, John Walter-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1406025B |
Foster, Moriah Kate-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405011 CR1402704 CR1301545 |
Hall, Chuck-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1205731 |
Howard1 Dustin William-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404374 |
Howard, Dustin William-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402435 CR1300392 CR1101042 |
Welch, Amber Elise-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1305569 CR1205663 |
Spindler, Amy Sue-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402883 CR1400931 CR1400328 |
Arredondo, Esteban Domingo-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1300920A CR1204858A |
Burks, Andrea Reynee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405165 |
Cook, Nakia Nikki-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405113 CR1402895 |
Costa, Miranda Ann-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401728 |
A. Lopez vs. J. Felix Felix, Jose -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140707 |
A. Lopez vs. J. Felix Lopez, Alma Rosa-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140707 |
B. Webster vs. D. Hirschi Hirschi, DeAnna Michelle-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140693 |
B. Webster vs. D. Hirsohi Webster, Brett -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140693 |
D, Hirschi vs. B. Webster Hirschi, DeAnna -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140699 |
D. Hirschi vs. B. Webster Webster, Brett Wayne-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140699 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP130401 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Ross, Kevin M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP130401 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Simerson, Yebrah Dave-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | C P13040 1 |
R. Railings vs. J. Laos Laos, Jonathan -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040057 |
R. Railings vs. J. Laos Rollings, Renee ft-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040057 |
R, Rollings vs. J. Laos County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040057 |
R. Rollings vs. J. Laos Railings, Ricky -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL040057 |
S. Gambrel vs. J, Marx Gambrel, Stefani -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140607 |
S. Gambrel vs. J. Marx Marx, Jonathan -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140607 |
T. Hershberger vs. J. Carrigan Carrigan, Joseph Allen-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI4000I |
T. Hershberger vs. J. Carrigan Hershberger, Tesse -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI4000I |
Bigleggins, Leon Alyiousious-Defendant | Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CR1004434 |
Dees, Amy Michelle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400518 |
Fletcher, Cody Steven-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405870 CR1404672 |
Hatcher, Carson J-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405131 CR1401292 |
Idler, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404500 |
Idler, Ronatd Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405763 |
Segall, Jason Eric-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1100502 CR1100433 CR1005033 |
Barrett, Spencer Scott-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405764 |
Costa, Miranda Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401728 |
Killmer, Patrick Michael-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR0841525 |
Kirkpatrick, Tracy Ann-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR0707035 |
Lawrence, Jeremy Don-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1406018 |
Peters, Sasha Rae-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405124 |
Ailmon, Corey James-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1202933 |
AlImon, Corey James-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404185 CR1403694 |
Archer, Jim Johnny-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1405936 |