J U D G E D
Wednesday, July 9, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Adams, Jesse James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402803 CR1402570 |
Arivette, David Craig-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402990 |
Cruse, Wanda Lavern-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402980 |
Dare, Wendy Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1304647 |
Farnham, Wesley Christopher-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402989 |
Gutierrez, Osbaldo -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403154 |
Hannah, Tony Derrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402002 |
Hash, Travis Theodore-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1101109 CR1100057 |
Huston, Cameron Levi-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1306416 CR1401524 |
Jansen, Thomas Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402991 |
Lewis, Cassandra Christine-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402316 |
Porter, Trevor James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403155 |
SandovalDiaz, Roberto -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402051 |
Simmons, Jonathon Daniel-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402996 |
Simpson, Kevin Patrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403158 CR1303918 CR1303675 CR1300953 |
Watson, Woody Odon-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402286 |
Watson, Woody Orion-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402286 |
Byrd Cattle Co LLC vs. K. Patton Byrd Cattle Company, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | 0R130456 |
Byrd Cattle Co LLC vs. K. Patton Patton, Kelly -Defendant |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | DR130456 |
Duclo, Michael Keith-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1401771 CR1305656 |
Garfield, John Wesley-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403093 CR1401315 |
Griffith, Helena Anna Maria-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402936 CR1402874 |
Griffith, Helena Annmarie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR092890AS |
Harper, Marcus Dwayne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403102 |
Hennings, Jessica Leigh-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1400839A CR1303207 |
Lapple, Crystal Gene Rose-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402009A CR1400951B CR1304450A CR1303109A CR1 302999A |
Painter, Matthew Robert Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1401401 |
Ross, Charles Joseph Ill-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1305457 CR1301660 |
Skillman, Erick Paul-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403097 |
Sterling, Melissa Mae-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR0930485 |
Whitlock, Kimberly Ann Cheryl-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1302457 |
Whitlock, Kimberly Cheryl-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1304456 |
Yang, Leng Kao-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR14020090 |
E. Powers vs. R. Powers Powers, Elisabeth Anna-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110037 |
E. Powers vs. R. Powers Powers, Robert Steven-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL110037 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Hickok, Alexander J-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PRI200BI |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Hickok, Benjamin .father |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Hickok, Eugene -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Hickok, Raphaella M-Minor |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 20081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Hickok, Victoria -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 20081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Jimenez, Josh -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Nickols, Leslie -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Rastofer, Evelyn -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Rastofer, Lani -Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 20081 |
Matter of: Hickok Minors Rastofer, Lester-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
Matter of. Hickok Minors Jimenez, Jennie -Guardian |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | PR120081 |
R. Slionys vs. N. Slionys Slionys, Nicole -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 30601 |
R. Slionys vs. N. Slionys Slionys, Robert-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL130601 |
W. Dujka vs. M. Isham Isham, Marlena Dee-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120105 |
W. Dujka vs. M. lsham Dujka, William John-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20105 |
M. Cortez vs. California Department of Transportation California Department of Parks and Recreation-Defendant |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DRI 20256 |
M. Cortez vs. California Department of Transportation California Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DR120256 |
M. Cortez vs. California Department of Transportation Cortez, Maile -Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DRI 20256 |
M. Cortezvs. California Department of Transportation Miller, Robert William-Defendant |
Eight | 8:31 a.m. | DR120256 |
Tree, Bodhi -Defendant | Four | 8:45 a.m. | CR1302250 |
Anderson, David Bernard Il-Defendant | One | 8:45 a.m. | CR1400854 |
B. Escareno vs. F. Escareno Pratt, Felisha Lee-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP130415 |
Hines, Andrew Karl-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1102090 |
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1401150 CR1303319 CR1301496 |
Marini, Alan Paul-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1305178 |
Lafayette, Julian Rishard-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1302728 CR1300447 |
Matter of: H. Byrd Byrd, Katherine -Trustee |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FRI 20075 |
Matter of: H. Byrd Vandermey, Marilyn Kay-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | PR120075 |
M, Barnum vs. E. Crane Crane, Ellis M-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI400II |
M. Barnum vs. E. Crane Barnum, William F-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140011 |
M. Barnum vs. E. Crane Crane, Minnielee -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI400II |
M. Barnum vs. E. Crane Cruz Barnum, Monica M-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI400II |
Midland Funding LLC vs. W. Duncan Duncan, Wendy Lee-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130722 |
Midland Funding LLC vs. W. Duncan Midland Funding LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130722 |
M. Vandermey vs. K. Byrd Byrd, Katherine -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120189 |
M. Vandermey vs. K. Byrd Byrd, Kendall -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120189 |
M. Vandermey vs. K. Byrd Vandermey, Marilyn Kay-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120189 |
State Farm Mutual Auto vs. A. Stelly State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140040 |
State Farm Mutual Auto vs. A. Stelly Stelly, Amanda Alexandra-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140040 |
State Farm Mutual Auto vs. M. Kibbee Kibbee, Melissa -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140038 |
State Farm Mutual Auto vs. M. Kibbee State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140038 |
T. Beltram vs. D. Roque Beltram, Tamra -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140135 |
T. Beltram vs. D. Roque Roque, Derek-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140135 |
T. Beltram vs. D. Roque Wyatt, Martin -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140135 |
Griffith, Helena Anna Maria-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402936 CR1402874 |
Griffith, Helena Annmarie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR092890AS |
Cenname, Pimnunihus Itspihun-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402993 |
D. Lunsford vs. R. Lunsford Lunsford, David-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL120523 |
D. Lunsford vs. R. Lunsford Lunsford, Renee -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL120523 |
D. Moore vs. R. Moore Moore, Donna L-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140361 |
D. Moore vs. R. Moore Moore, Ryan JR-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140361 |
D. Tull vs. 2. Rogers Tull, Debra S-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI400II |
D. Tull vs. E. Rogers Rogers, Elizabeth A-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140011 |
F. Ubervs. K. Cox Cox, Kyle R Sr-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140367 |
F. Ubervs. K. Cox Uber, Felicia -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140367 |
H. Henderson vs, 8. Murphy Murphy, Bradley -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140297 |
H. Henderson vs, B. Murphy Henderson, Heather-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140297 |
H. Uselton vs. A. Uselton Manion, Hilary -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140009 |
H. Uselton vs. A. Uselton Uselton, Athan -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140009 |
J. Briggs vs. J. Briggs Briggs, Jason Wayne-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL080121 |
J. Briggs vs. J. Briggs Briggs, Julie Mae-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL080121 |
J. Briggs vs. J. Briggs County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL080121 |
J. Pschaidi vs. J. Puntonio Pschaidi, Jenny R-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140017 |
J. Pschaidi vs. J. Puntonio Puntonio, James-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140017 |
J. Whitmer vs W. Whitmer Whitmer, Jennifer May-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140003 |
J. Whitmer vs W. Whitmer Whitmer, William James-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140003 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Thomas U Sr-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL090239 |
Matter of A. Ames Ward, Sylvia -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ames, Alena Shavonne-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames McCornack, Tracy-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Milhorne, Aaron -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Rose, Gabriel -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ward, Randolph -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: Albertson-Spain Minors Albertson-Spain, Jordan Green-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR130043 |
Matter of: Albertson-Spain Minors Lanford, Angela M-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR130043 |
Matter of: Albertson-Spain Minors Spain, Joshua -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 30043 |
Matter of: Albertson-Spain Minors Spain, Michelle-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR130043 |
Matter of: Boak Minors Boak, Heather-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080103 |
Matter of: Boak Minors Boak, Melanie -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRO8OI 03 |
Matter of: Boak Minors Hunter, Nathaniel John-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080103 |
Matter of: D. Boyte Boyte, Dylan Caillou Kelly-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100065 |
Matter of: D. Boyte Boyte, Justin -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI000G5 |
Matter of: D. Boyte Howard, Alexis -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100065 |
Matter of: D. Boyte Kelly, Katherine -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100065 |
Matter of: D. Boyte Kelly, Willam Charles-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100065 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Bass, Chris -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children DAdami, Geneva -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Kindheart, Stargazer-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mazon, Vince -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mozon, Jose -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Parise, Miracle -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Pierce, Nathaniel -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Reynolds, Diana-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Venable, James -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Yates, Brandon -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Campos, Frances-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Diffin, Tabitha -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Evers, Angela -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Evers, Henry -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Pearce, Angie -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Tullis, Lamar-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Tullis, Melissa -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Tullis, Wayne -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PROSOIO7 |
Matter of: M. Tullis Wilkes, Charlie -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090107 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Darling, Shirley-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Pirir, Juana Conc-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Salas, Berta Marina-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Salas, Ramon -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Sian, Ruben -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Sian Salas, Berta Judith-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Sian Salas, Bryan -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Sian Salas Minors Sian Salas, Jeffrey Ruben-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Gereck, Robert E-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Higlen, James -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Cammie Hazel-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Kaden Alfons-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Kaden -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Ronald Alfons-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Ronald Alfons-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Skillings, Trenton Kyle-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Skillings Minors Sterling, Sanna -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140083 |
Matter of: Soak Minors Ellsworth, Jacob Thomas-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080103 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Cook, Odelle Mytmna-Relative lstl2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Cravens, Scarlett -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Green, Gerald Maxwell-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Menniweathers, Linda -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Menniweathers, Odell -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter of: Taylor Minors Minniweathers, Fancy Kimora Erynnee-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110043 |
Matter oft Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children D'Adami, Caitlin -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Martella, Glenn -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Moran, Diane -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Pietrok, Heidi-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Pietrok, Louis-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Pietrok, Peter-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter of: T. Pietrok Pietrok, Taylor Morgan-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
Matter ot A. Ames Rose, Rachel -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR090115 |
Matter ot D. Boyte Whipple, Suzanne-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100065 |
Matter ot Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minor Children Mandala, Bliss -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter ot Sian Salas Minors Sian Salas, Christian Jonathan-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR120085 |
Matter ot T. Pietrok Martella, LaNaie -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR110243 |
M. Bishop vs. L. Bishop Bishop, Levia T-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130369 |
M. Bishop vs. L. Bishop Bishop, Michael A-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130369 |
M. Swifter vs. L. Tryon County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
M. Switzer vs. L. Tryon Switzer, Mark -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
M. Switzer vs. L. Tryon Tryon, Lorraine -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL060501 |
N. Saunders vs. J. Saunders Saunders, Jeremy G-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140007 |
N. Saunders vs. J. Saunders Saunders, Natalie S-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140007 |
P. Campbell vs. D. Campbell Campbell, Douglas W-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140019 |
P. Campbell vs. D. Campbell Campbell, Patricia L-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140019 |
S. McAvene vs. J. McAvene McAvene, Jason Anthony-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130351 |
S. McAvene vs. J. McAvene McAvene, Sara Elizabeth-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130351 |
T. McKeehan vs. M. Arenas Arenas, Marco -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140363 |
T. McKeehan vs. M. Arenas McKeehan, Tiffany -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140363 |
D. Thomas vs. M. Sorden Sorden, Mike -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140291 |
D. Thomas vs. M. Sorden Thomas, Douglas -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140291 |
Matter of: G. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Gabriella -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140366 |
Matter of: J. Brown Brown, Joshua Lee-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140328 |
Matter of: J. Horn J.G. Wentworth Originations, LLC -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140394 |
M. Berg vs. E. Corey Berg, Maya -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140360 |
M. Berg vs. E. Corey Corey, Ellen Margret-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140360 |
M. Lamers vs. J. Swartz Lamers Mark-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140351 |
M. Lamers vs. J. Swath Swath, Jill -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP140351 |
T. Johnson vs. The Cricket Co Johnson, Tracy -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR080375 |
T. Johnson vs. The Cricket Co The Cricket Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR080375 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140391 CV140363 |
Davis, Matthew-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | TR0602819 |
Davis, Matthew Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | TR0613067 CR1401643 |
Dwyer, Christopher David-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304291A |
Gallegos, Anna Louise-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400019 CR1006684 CR094775S |
Gonsalves, Todd William-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401501 |
Gyenis, Stephen Michael-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1200359 |
Hayes, Kenny Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305968 CR1205552 CR1000881 |
Hubka, Aleksander Randolph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305850 |
Johnson, Michael Gordon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402329 CR1301784 CR1300900 |
Killian, Virginia Leigh-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1204896 |
Squires, Floyd Everett Ill-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402480 CR1400536 |
Young, Ronald Rory-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301738 |
Ramos, Johnnie Enrique-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305659 |
Ridenour, Bradley Scott-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301590 |
Sanchez, Silvedo Parro Snider-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402083 |
Sanchez, Vincent Earnest-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401418 |
Segall, Jason Eric-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1100502 CR1100433 CR1005033 |
Sholes, Elise Justine-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301644 |
Tharpe, Sandra Dennise-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302888 |
Walsh, Destry Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403305 CR1403304 CR1202868 |
Walton, Anne Rachel Mayer-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1 200343B |
Waters, Michael -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402687 CR1401981 |
Wildman, Jeremy Dean-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305127 CR1304667 CR1200625 CR1102950 |
Wright, Curtis Eugene-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401848 CR1400497 CR1400495 |
Adams, Tracy Lee Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1401900 |
Anderson, Matthew Martin-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1305121 CR1200843 CR1004226 |
Balke, Sara Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR14OI1O5A CR1400279 |
Boggs, Deanne Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 400674A |
Bonome, Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403149 |
Borgner, Lance Andrew-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402637A CR1400989 CR1400761A CR1400740 CR1301479 |
Bristow, Paul Ryan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403003A CR1303180 |
Call, Jason Daniel-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301666 CR1200795 |
Carlson, Justin Blame-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403299 CR1400999 CR1302567 |
Carter, Randy Dennis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1305494 |
Castellanos, Dreanna Elizabesh-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 305495A |
Christie, Jamie Allen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1305566 CR1100245 |
Combs, William Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402376 CR1402373 |
Corral Chaparro, Jose Frael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402194 |
Corral, Jose Frael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1201529 |
Dinwiddie, Alexander Kent-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | TR1314902 CR1403132 CR1400674B CR1400292 CR1202172 |
Doolittle, Virginia June-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1103454 |
Higgins, Christina Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402637C CR1401988 CR1400761B |
Hillegeist, William Duane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402637B CR1401106 CRI4OIIO5B CR1304813 CR1303859 |
Jackson, Ernest Eugene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1104676 |
Jackson, Ernest Eugene Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403183 CR1403056 CR14030038 CR1200877 |
Kennedy, Darius Francis-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR13054958 |
Tilley, James Everett Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1305495C |
Khaled, NumairAmir-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1303812 CR1301493 |
Lafayette, Julian Rishard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1403168 |
Lam, Steven Scott-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1303848 |
Larsen, Bradley Owen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400178 |
Lengson, Jacquelyn Nicole-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1201541 |
Lewis, Eugene George-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304974 |
Lindsley, Joshua David-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305265 |
Lopez, Robert Alonso-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305394 |
Luna, Felix Martinez-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1205111 |
Machado, John Meneses-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1302973 |
Martinez, Jose Juan-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304963 |
Matlock, Terry Marvin-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1103164 |
Mckinnon, Andrew Richard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304260 |
McLean, David Andrew-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CRI4OI5IOA |
Miller, Torrence Rae-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1402921 |
Nelson, James Austin William-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1203874 |
Oliveira, Jasen Fredrick-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1203036 |
Partee, Ten Kay-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400154 |
Shorey, Chelsea Bailey-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CRI4OISIOB |
Ray, Joseph Donald-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402247 CR1304153 CR1103851 |
Rees, Daniel Allan-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1400576 CR1205412 |
Robinson, Robert Leonard Ill-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1400385 CR1304322 CR1300801 |
Roscoe, Timothy Lewis-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401143 |
SalinasGonzalez, Luis Manuel-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401962 |
Samson, Cheyanne Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1304238 |
Sanchez, Silveric Parro Snider-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402083 |
Sanchez, Silverio -Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1006943 CR1002049 CR1001218 CR09063148 |
Sanchez, Silverio Parro Snid-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR094454C5 |
Sanchez, Silverio Parro Snider-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402197 |
Scaife, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401322 CR1203152 |
Schulz, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401802 |
Sorden, Michael Paul-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401949 CR1401558 |
Steele, Richard James-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1400588 CR1304000 CR10070118 |
Thornton, Dynita May-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1202670 CR1005709 |
Tilsner, Steven Gregg-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1402641 |
People vs. $1,843 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 3 p.m. | CV130533 |
People vs. $1,843 US Currency Valerio, Gino -Claimant |
One | 3 p.m. | CV130533 |
People vs. $1843 US Currency $1843.00 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 3 p.m. | CVI 30533 |
Bates, Ronald Arlen-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1402198 |
Belisle, Sandra Ann-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | TR1211820 CR1400760 CR1400621 CR1303514 CR1302617 CR1302149 CR1302114 CR1301015 CR1205413 CR1205170 CR1202483 |
Brenard, George Henry-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1402517 CR1401878A CR1401787 |
Briggs, Chelsea Sarah-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1303498A |
Carpenter, Malcolm Atwood Ill-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1401277 |
Rodriguez, Joseph Michael-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR13034988 |
Valerio, Gino Antonio-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1303498C |