J U D G E D
Wednesday, Nov. 19, 2014’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Cox, Timothy James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1301449 CR1101333 CR1001821 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405240 CR1404324 CR1304554 CR1200789 |
Gove, Erwin Huntington Il-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405144 |
Jones, Johnathan M-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402077 |
Libertone, Brian Patrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404211 |
Massey, Brenda Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1404186 CR1403483 |
McConnell, Anthony Christopher-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1203516 |
Meeker, William Champlin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1101869 |
Santmyer, Michael Gene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1405523 |
Wiiihford, Lori Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR0613605 |
Wilks, Brandon Leroy-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1302951 |
WNlhford, Lori Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR090576S |
J. Stewart vs. J. Taylor CourtCall LLC -Claimant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CP070461 |
J. Stewart vs. J. Taylor Stewart, John -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CP070461 |
J. Stewart vs. J. Taylor Taylor, James -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CP070461 |
Costa, Troy Kevin-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404288 |
A. Torrez vs. C. Branchini CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120201 |
A. Torrez vs. G. Branchini Branchini, Gabrielle -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20201 |
A. Torrez vs. G. Branchini Torrez, Adam -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 20201 |
C. Jason vs. K, Jason Jason, Chrystal -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140187 |
C. Jason vs. K. Jason Jason, Kris -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS080205 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr. Kotterman, Natasha 5.-Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS080205 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Lucas, Jr. Lucas, Daniel W Jr-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FS080205 |
D. Davidson vs. M, Davidson Davidson, Dustin H-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
D. Davidson vs. M. Davidson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
D. Davidson vs. M. Davidson Davidson, M Shea-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL070504 |
G. Branchini vs. A. Torrez Branchini, Gabrielle -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CP140339 |
G. Branchini vs. A. Torrez Torrez, Adam -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | CP140339 |
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL100565 |
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist Rutherford, Patrick -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00565 |
P. Rutherford vs. A. Seaquist Seaquist, Anne -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL100565 |
Abbott, Tyler William-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404442A CR1 205426A CR1202729 |
Bareilles, Heidi Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403557 |
Dias, Bebette Camillia-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR14044428 |
Greek, Joseff Gene-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405457 |
Long, Paula Lynn-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404892 |
Walsh, Destry Wayne-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403305 CR1403304 CR1202868 |
Wilson, John Walter-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405303 CR1403852B |
S. Spain vs. R. Jones Jones1 Ruben -Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140255 |
S. Spain vs. R. Jones Spain, Savanna -Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | CP140255 |
Workman, Elmy A-Defendant | Eight | 9:30 a.m. | CR1202409 |
Baker, Kenneth Richard-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403264 CR1202579 |
Borges, Jessica Dawn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1 403139A |
Burley, Lea Nicole-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403722 |
Cameron, Leann Kay-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403336 |
Caroll, Alexander Emile-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403269 |
Carrillo, Erica Anne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404814 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404324 CR1304554 CR1200789 |
Fry, Stephen Paul-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403487 |
Gordon, Mark Leon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405030 CR1404933 CR1403879 CR1403878 CR1403434 CR1403140 CR1403043 |
Gordon! Mark Leon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403433 |
Gordon, Trina Dale-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1305873 |
Grandy, David Neal-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404684 |
Griffin, Jennifer Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403541 CR1303108 CR1 203366A |
Holland, Sundust Daniel-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR14031398 |
Ivey, Kyle Matthew-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404599 |
Larsen, Angela Mary-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403607 |
Olson Russ Alan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1303500A |
Olson, Russ Alan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1005208 |
Reece, Theron Woodrow Ill-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401537 |
Rex, Ronda Ann-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403334 CR1101992 |
Smith, Brien Craig-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404596 |
Tipp, David Bryan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1 302699B |
Toste, Joseph Michael-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403620 |
Vaughn, Virgil Eric-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404686 |
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1405354 |
Pena, Candido -Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1401564 |
0. Bushnell vs. D. Moody Moody, Jeff-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R050511 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka Apex Directional Drilling LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CR140297 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140297 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka The Cincinnati Insurance Co. -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140297 |
D. Bushnell vs D. Moody Bushnell, David L.-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR050511 |
D. Bushnell vs. D. Moody Moody, Doug -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR050511 |
F. Gregory vs. K. Joyce et. al. Gregory, Franklin Knight-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140407 |
F. Gregory vs. K. Joyce et. al. Joyce, Kevin M-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140407 |
G. Banducci vs. M. Campbell Banducci, Carol -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140093 |
G. Banducci vs. M. Campbell Banducci, Gary -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140093 |
G. Banducci vs. M. Campbell Campbell, Michael J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140093 |
I Klima, Jr. vs. G. Roach McClennan, Richard -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J, Klima, Jr. vs. 0. Roach Speck, Randy George-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. C. Roach Anderson, Robert E-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. C. Roach McClennan, Linda -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. G. Roach Roach, Gabrielle -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. S Roach Klima, Jerry R Jr-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
M. Geiser vs. 0. Pelren Geiser, Cheri -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 20883 |
M. Geiser vs. C. Peiren Arcata Used Tires and Wheels -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CR120883 |
M. Geiser vs. G. Pelren Arcata Used Tires and Wheels -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CR1 20883 |
M. Geiser vs. G. Pelren Geiser, Mark-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120883 |
M. Geiser vs. G. Pelren Peiren, Gary -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120883 |
M. Geiser vs. G. Pelren Pelren, Gary-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120883 |
M. Peddicord vs. M. Ferguson Peddicord, Melissa -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130640 |
M. Peddicord vs. M. Ferguson Smith, Marie Ferguson-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130640 |
N. Berg vs. Harper Mgmt Group Inc Berg, Nicole T-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140405 |
N. Berg vs. Harper Mgmt Group Inc Harper Management Group Inc -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140405 |
N. Berg vs. Harper Mgmt Group Inc Northwest Acceptance Corp -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140405 |
N. Berg vs. Harper Mgmt Group Inc Western Surety Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140405 |
People vs. $14,042 US Currency $14,042 US Currency-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140125 |
People vs. $14,042 US Currency Greenfleld, Jonah -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140125 |
People vs. $14,042 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140125 |
People vs. $15,226 US Currency $1522600 US Currency-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140124 |
People vs. $15,226 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CVI 40124 |
People vs. $15226 US Currency Wolfe, Shinael -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140124 |
People vs. $2,229 US Currency $2,229 US Currency -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140123 |
People vs. $2,229 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CVI 40123 |
People vs. $2,229 US Currency Wolfe, Shinaei -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140123 |
R. Reynolds vs. D. Grinsell Grinsell, David P-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140245 |
R. Reynolds vs. D. Grinsell Reynolds, Ray-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140245 |
Derry, Michael Joseph-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405070 |
Thomsen, Jeff Peter-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1302957 CR1201473 |
Anderson, Tony Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405089 |
Aspinwall, Natashia Made-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404274A |
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404441 CR1404046 CR1 3051 56A CR1304841A |
Bruner, Stephanie Michelle-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405194 CR1404149 |
C. Matthies vs. C. Matthies Matthies, Caleb -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110395 |
C. Matthies vs. C. Matthies Matthies, Christene -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP110395 |
C. McDowell vs. J. Grunbaum McDowell, Gail M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30591 |
Co. of Hum, vs. L. Bremer County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS050623 |
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Bremer Bremer, Logan C-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FS050623 |
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Bremer Kirk, Lisa V-Other Parent-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | F5050623 |
D. Lawler vs. I. Robles-Hernandez Lawler, Dustin -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110241 |
D. Lawler vs. I. Robles-Hernandez Robles-Hernandez, Isabelle -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110241 |
G. McDowell vs. J. Grunbaum Grunbaum, Jon Benjamin-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130591 |
G. Steier vs. M. Lehnherr Steier, Genevieve -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140200 |
G. Steiervs. M. Lehnherr Lehnherr, Michaes -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CR140200 |
H, Rubio vs. D. Rubio Rubio, Daniel -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140499 |
H. Rubio vs. D. Rubio Rubio, Daniel -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140499 |
H. Rubio vs. D. Rubio Rubio, Heather-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140499 |
L. Osborne vs. W. Osborne Osborne, Leslie -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30585 |
L. Osborne vs. W. Osborne Osborne, William Eugene-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130585 |
Mailer oft T. Wilhite Hanes, Renee Wyke-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 00049 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Jordan J-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Lariah Dustine-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Laycie Ann-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Starla D-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Terrance -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Chance, Ron -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: Bremer-Kirk Minors Kirk, Patsy -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter of: D. Conklin Bodwolf, Samantha -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR070247 |
Matter of: D. Conklin Conklin, Dorothy JK-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR070247 |
Matter of: D. Conklin Gaethle, Julie -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR070247 |
Matter of: D. Conklin Steele, Laverne L-Previous Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR070247 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Bass, Chris -Relative 1 sV2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors D'Adami, Geneva -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Kindheart, Stargazer-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Mandala, Bliss -Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Mazon, Vince -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Mozon, Jose -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Pierce, Nathaniel -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI40085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Praise, Miracle-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Reynolds, Diana -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Venable, James-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter of: Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors Yates, Brandon -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter oft Bremer-Kirk Minors Bremer, Logan -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter oft T. Wilhite Hanes, Philip Thomas-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wiihite Wilhite, Tail Logan Theodore-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Hanes, Emily-Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Hanes, Eric -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Hanes, Philip Thomas-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Hanes, Renee Wyke-Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 00049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Maguire, Mildred Mae-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Whilhite, Eric Sean-Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 00049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Wilhite, Andrea Alexis Loren-Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
Matter of: T. Wilhite Wilhite, Tan Logan Theodore-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 00049 |
Matter ot Bremer-Kirk Minors Kirk, Lisa -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140133 |
Matter ot D. Conklin Gaethle, Kevin -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR070247 |
Matter ot Mandalla, Kindheart, & Praise Minors DAdami, Caitlin -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR140085 |
Matter ot T. Wilhite Hanes, Emily -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR100049 |
M. O'Neill vs. J. O'Neill O'Neill, James Daniel-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140199 |
M. O'Neill vs. J. O'Neill O'Neill, May-Shum-Tray -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140199 |
R. Linthicum vs. D. Burnette Burnette, Derek -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140643 |
R. Linthicum vs. D. Burnette Linthicum, Rachel -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CR140643 |
R. Steele vs. D. Weist Steele, Robert-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130593 |
R. Steele vs. D. Weist Weist, Dana M-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30593 |
S. Rios vs. S. Sjoding Rios, Samuel -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140557 |
S. Rios vs. S. Sjoding Sjoding, Sierra -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140557 |
S. Sjoding vs. S. Rios Ill Rios, Samuel -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140555 |
S. Sjoding vs. S. Rios Ill Sjoding, Sierra -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140555 |
S. Urick vs. K. Jackson Jackson, Kevin L-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140649 |
S. Urick vs. K. Jackson Urick, Sharon-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140649 |
Capolupo, Carrie Anne-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411292 |
Capps, Richard John Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 3779 |
Cooper, Kimberly Ann-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414419 |
Flaherty, Morgan Maxwell-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411614 |
Graves, Theodore Charles-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1409397 |
Indrachotikul, Wanida -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414768 |
Kirk, Eric yang-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414873 |
Miranda, Julio Armando-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1413366 |
Monahan, Carly Rene-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414509 |
Mulvaney, Luke Kain-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414614 |
Nation, Emma -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI4I 2575 |
Phillips, Andrew Joseph-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1411664 |
Sundberg, Sonja Ann-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1415665 |
Valencia, Anthony Francisco-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 5827 |
Whitney, Michael Upton-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1409289 |
Wilihite, Dustin Robert-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1414296 |
Wood, Rhiannon Michelle-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 5006 |
Xiong, Seng -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR141 5380 |
Yakely, Ryan Wade-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1415382 |
City of Eureka vs. 0, Espinosa City of Eureka -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140711 |
City of Eureka vs. D. Espinosa City of Eureka -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140709 CV140708 CV140707 |
City of Eureka vs. D. Espinosa Espinosa, Diego -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140711 CV140708 |
City of Eureka vs. D. Espinosa Espinosa, Diego-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140710 CV140709 CV140707 |
City of Eureka Vs. D. Espinosa City of Eureka-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV140710 |
Daniel, John Wesley-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302582 |
Deleon, Nicholas Steven-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401470 |
Deveraux, Tiffany Nicole-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1104549 |
Evans, Travis Joe-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400645 |
Gingerich, Tyler Blame-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405530 CR1402581 |
Heisick, Kevin Roman-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305989 |
Her, Fue -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401191 |
Holloway, Thomas James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR14048468 |
Hydreos, Alex Harry-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405369 CR1401796 CR1304547 |
Jansen, Christopher Ryan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1300064 |
Zayas, JavierXantin Melendez-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405119 |
Davis, James Leon-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1304025 CR1201697 CR1105319 CR1000451 CR1000225 |
Dunkelberger, Cidnee Ann-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1104488 |
Rakestraw, Jason Leroy Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1300615 |
Roberson, Joshua David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1204245 CR1202722 |
Semore, Jonas Randall-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1201709 |
Shiflett, Samuel William-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403701 |
Slater, Joshua Matthew-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301866 |
Strong, Clifford Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404558 |
Vance, Nicole Roselyn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1006329 |
Vance, Nicole Roselyne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1100295 |
Whiffing, William Clifford-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405615 CR1300416 |
Williamson, James Charles li-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1205691 |
Willis, Shalico Fern-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1005736 |
Wingo, Alvin Lee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404987 |
Wingo, Alvin Lee Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405252 CR1402179 |
People vs. $20,540.00 US Currency 520,540.00 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
People vs. $20,540.00 US Currency Claypool, Andrea -Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
People vs. $20,540.00 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
Arbizu, Phillip Eric-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 005884A |
Asti, Ashley Morgan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 305875A CR1302544 |
Aubrey, Aaron Joseph-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1104950 |
Bailey, Perry Zebulon-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404387 CR1401080 |
Balke, Sara Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CRI4OIIO5A CR1400279 |
Barber, Christopher William-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402430 |
Bodwolf, Samantha Louise-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1103450 |
Callihan, Patrick Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1400531 |
Cathey, Elden Brad-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1104981 |
Coombs, Marcus Glen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 204303A |
Cornelius, Timra Michaelann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1202568A |
Cretsinger, Nicholas Dwayne-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301982 CR1 202053B |
Hillegeist, William Duane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR14026378 CR1401106 CR14011058 CR1304813 CR1303859 |
Hufford, Gregory Neil-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR14036030 |
Hufford, Joseph Edward-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403603E |
Dagley, James Garner-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI4I 2868 |
Goodwin, Sara Marie-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1409872 |
Howard, David Keith-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1408644 |
Johnson, Delaney Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1410051 |
Lennon, Nickolas Michael-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1406569 |
Moreno, Samantha Ann-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1408012 |
Orr, William Dale-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1410192 |
Pittman, Michael Dean-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1405171 |
Sly, Vincente Robertdingia-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1410945 |
Thompson, Steve Lawrence-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI4I 0657 |
King, Jason John-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304789 |
Lewis, Eugene George-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405632 CR1304975 CR1304974 CR1004973 |
Lewis, Steven Dale-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204483A |
Lorenzen, Jason Scott-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1300939 CR1205596 |
Magnusen, Michael Donald-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1104978 |
Manges, Macinda Leah Dallard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405522 |
Manges, Macinda Leah Dollard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405505 CR1405292 CR1402696 CR1401393 |
McBride, Terrance James-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1102194 |
Meadvin, Benjamin Robert-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401706 |
Miller, Thomas Glenn-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1101406 |
Miller! Thomas Glenn-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1302871 |
Monges, Macinda Leah Dollard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1403207 |
Moody, James Robert-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1403629 |
Neville, Bruce Thomas-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1403893 CR1102923 |
Pena, Candido -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401564 |
Perrine, Geneva Lynn-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305553 |
Porter, Stacy Marie-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401517 CR1200965 |
Walker, Bradley Thomas-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1405219 CR1403728 |
Dunsing, Breanne Elizabeth-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404559B |
Kotterman, Edmund Clifford-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404898 CR1404559C |
Bear River Band Rohnerville Rancheha vs. C. Bhsseffe Brissette, Cynthia -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140211 |
Bear River Band Rohnerville Rancheria vs. C. Brissette Bear River Band RohneMlle Rancher -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140211 |
D. Andrews vs. C. Lindgren Andrews, Derrick C-Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140327 |
D. Andrews vs. C. Lindgren Lindgren, Connie Kay-Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140327 |
Goselin Transportation vs. US Recyclers Goselin Transporation Inc -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140053 |
Goselin Transportation vs. US Recyclers McDaniels, Charles -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC140053 |
Confidential | Three | 3 p.m. | CV140717 CV140697 |