J U D G E D
Tuesday, June 16, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
James, Francisco Javier-Defendant | One | 6:30 a.m. | CR1500272 |
Borders, Robert Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502606 |
Brackett, James Johnathan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502455 |
Brackett, James Johntae-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501645 CR1501562 |
Evans, Bayshaum Brad-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR0905197 |
Fargas, Angel J-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR0809161 |
Fargas, Angel Johardin-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502605 |
Norwood, Ryan James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502603 |
Orackett, James Johntae-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501645 |
Perkett, Kristin Ray-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303604 |
Roberson, George Albert-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501796 CR1403639 |
Seminoff, Larry -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502599 CR1204688 CR1204543 CR12019978 |
Shinn, Leland Nelson-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1304194 |
Shinn, Lisa Laverne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR14048698 CR1402966 CR1102152 |
Smith, Nathaniel Solomon-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502358 |
Todd, Barbara -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502357 |
Drew, Tracey Dontaye Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405218 |
Brown, Michael Wayne-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502514 CR1502479 CR1500710 CR1303373 CR1202471.4 CR1105238 |
Cady, Michael John Jr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501439A CR1401378 CR1305479 |
Clark, Steven Malcolm-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501771 |
Crowl, Susan Yvette-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404758 |
Dickens, Emerald Elizabeth-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502283 CR1400716 CR1 203527A CR1104702 CR1 003590B |
Duniphin, Michael Allen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502508 |
Jacaway, Lane Korry-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502513 CR1301802 |
James, Francisco Javier-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501119 CR1406079 CR1405419 CR1405314 CR1405059 CR1404283 CR1305846 |
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501222 CR1405986 CR1401150 CR1303319 CR1303161 CR1301496 |
Lorenzo, Ross Albert-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500932 |
2. Jackson vs. S. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100252 |
B. Morris vs. N. Mayer Mayer, Nicole E-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140304 |
B. Morris vs. N. Mayer Morris, Brandon L-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140304 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge Breckenridge, Frederick W.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS060547 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS060547 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Breckenridge McCurdy, Malone F-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS060547 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100252 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson Jackson, Erik -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100252 |
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson Jackson, Sarah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00252 FL100252 |
G. Monaghan vs. M. Monaghan Monaghan, Greta -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130006 |
G. Monaghan vs. M. Monaghan Monaghan, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130006 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Buchanan, Douglas -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 30058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Buchanan, Elizabeth -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Buchanan, Joshua -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Buchanan, Leim Douglas-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Johnston, Ancheri Nicole-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Johnston, Ancheri -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: L. Buchanan Johnston, William -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130058 |
Matter of: T. Murray King, Jessie A-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130042 |
Matter of: T. Murray King, Leslie Ann-Relative lst/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130042 |
Matter of: T. Murray Murray, Connie J-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130042 |
Matter of: T. Murray Murray, Jesse K-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 30042 |
Matter of: T. Murray Murray, Trenton Jesse-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130042 |
M. Fadorvs. B. Fodor Fador, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100003 |
M. Fodor vs. B. Fodor Fodor, Michele -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100003 |
S. Kimberling vs. T. Kimberling Kimberling, Steve -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140047 |
S. Kimberling vs. T. Kimberling Kimberling, Tayler -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140047 |
Bourland, David Craig-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501329 |
Duque, Christian Ivan Villanueva-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501592 |
Elliott, Alena Ann-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501323 |
Fischer, Tabitha Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501335 |
French, Damien Les-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500947 |
Haift, James Matthew-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403258 |
Haitz, James Matthew-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500666 CR1403258 CR1402268 |
Haskins, Robert Edmond-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501664 CR1401850 |
Kramer, Crystal Phoenix-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500753 |
Layer, Chhstus James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405502 |
Layer, Christus James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502542 |
Lindquist, Matthew Odin-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501334 |
MacDonald, Tabatha Lyn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501328 |
Miller, Jody Ray-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405145 |
Miller, Ralph Duane-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502437 CR1500590 CR1200292 |
Nuneviller, Harry Francis lV-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500056 |
Porter, TrevorJame5-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403155 |
Porter, Trevor James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501494 CR1404796 |
RuizLopez, Sergio Enhque-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402351 |
Sapiente, Kristiane St Claire-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501539 |
West, Laura Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501325 |
Yelle, Sandra Theresa-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1302499 |
Alcutt, Willis James Ill-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1500955 CR1404119 CR1302500 |
Shaffer, Julian Nicholas-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR15026928 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company Apex Directional Drilling LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140473 |
Apex vs. The Fidelity and Deposit Company The Fidelity and Deposit Company of Maryland-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140473 |
C. Lundblade vs. R. Figas Figas, Kathryn J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140566 |
C. Lundblade vs. R. Figas Figas, Robert L-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140566 |
C. Lundblade vs. R. Figas Lundblade, Charlene J-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140566 |
C. Lundblade vs. R. Figas Lundblade, Ronald B-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140566 |
D. Iverson vs. A. Ray Iverson, Donna -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140400 |
D. lverson vs. A. Ray Ray, Allen Scott-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140400 |
Humboldt County Sheriff vs. M. Hatfield Hatfield, Minor Bruce-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140780 |
Humboldt County Sheriff vs. M. Hatfield Humboldt County Sheriff, M. Downey -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV140780 |
I Brown vs. State of California Mateel Community Center-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Jeffrey William-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Rebecca -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Vera -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Mateel Community Center-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California State of California, Dept of Parks & Recreation-Cross Complah |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California State of California, Dept of Parks & Recreation-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. C. Roach McClennan, Richard -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. G. Roach Anderson, Robert E-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. G. Roach McClennan, Linda-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. G. Roach Roach, Gabrielle -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. S Roach Klima, Jerry R Jr-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130699 |
J. Klima, Jr. vs. S Roach Speck, Randy George-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30699 |
J. Warren vs. L. Samuelson Samuelson, Lalramchuani -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140707 |
J. Warren vs. L. Samuelson Samuelson, Lalramchuani S-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140707 |
J. Warren vs. L. Samuelson Samuelson, Ralph -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140707 |
J. Warren vs. L. Samuelson Warren, Julie -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140707 |
J. Warren vs. L. Samuelson Warren, Julie -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140707 |
P. Harris vs. J. Young Harris, Penny -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140679 |
P. Harris vs. J. Young Harris, Penny -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DM40679 |
P. Harris vs. J. Young Young, Joshua -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140679 |
V. NickeD vs. Granada Rehabilitation SHG Resources, LLC (doe #2)-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130226 |
V. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Granada Wellnass GP, LLC (doe #1)-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130226 |
V. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Rechnitz, Shlomo (doe #3) -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30226 |
V. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Tillotson, Luke-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Granada Rehabilitation & Wellness Center, LP-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation NickeD, Needa -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Nickell, Ylonda -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation SHG Resources -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Summit Care Corporation -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R130226 |
Y. Nickell vs. Granada Rehabilitation Tillotson, Blane -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130226 |
Young, Joshua -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140679 |
Deardeuff, Kenneth Gerald-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1304023 |
Durtsche, Heidi Jean-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500693A CR1402519 CR1300220 |
Gaddy, Jean Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1 502363A |
Gilcrease, Robert Blame-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1 502363B |
Robey, Brandon Dartanuon-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500813 |
Schulz, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401802 |
Shelton, Morgan Shelby-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1300121 |
Silk, Stephanie Ray-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR14044708 |
Young, Amanda Renee-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1007162 CR1002871 |
Bautista, Visele -Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502356A |
Benton, Miranda Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502589 CR1304818 |
Bounlord, Lo -Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402432 |
Carnemolla, Sara Marie-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502590 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn Bradburn, Barbara Jo-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS910017 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn Bradburn, Clint E-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS910017 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS910017 |
Brian McDonald vs Ashley McBroome CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120270 |
Brian McDonald vs Ashley McBroome McBroome, Ashley C-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120270 |
Brian McDonald vs Ashley Mcsroome McDonald, Brian -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120270 |
Co of Humboldt vs Dave Bott Bott, David F-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000281 |
Co of Humboldt vs Dave Bott County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000281 |
Co of Humboldt vs David F. Boft Hider, Debra L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981006 |
Co of Humboldt vs David F. Bott Bott, David Fredrick-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981006 |
Co of Humboldt vs David F. Bott Fulton, Donna -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981006 |
Co of Humboldt vs David F. Rott County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981006 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesus A Fiores County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140318 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesus A Flores Flares, Jesus A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140318 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jesus A Flores Lott, Jackie R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140318 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000230 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Kibby, Jamaica R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Scott, Anita R-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941 272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Scott, Anita R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000230 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White White, Travis Ray-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White White, Travis R,-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000230 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. Charles Bowen, Jr County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5000711 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. Charles Bowen, Jr. Bowen, Charles D. Jr-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS0007II |
Co. Of Hum. vs. Charles Bowen, Jr. Grant, Judith P-Grandmother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS0007II |
Co. Of Hum. vs. Charles Bowen, Jr. Richards, Julia -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS0007II |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Liegi Liegl, Daniel K-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Liegl County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Liegl Liegl, Micah E.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040119 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop County of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop Lathrop, Erik Neil-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. E. Lathrop Lathrop, Pandora C.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940054 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. ft Vaughn Dasher, Christal L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5000282 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. Ft Vaughn Dasher1 Christal L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000282 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ridinger County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050260 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ridinger Ridinger, Jeremy R.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050260 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ridinger Swanson, Megan A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050260 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Shaw County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030396 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Shaw Shaw, Kimberlee A-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030396 |
Co. of Hum. vs. K. Shaw Wyatt, Richard L. Sr.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030396 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Vaughn County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000282 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Vaughn Vaughn, Ronald 8-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | P5000282 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Vaughn Vaughn, Ronald E-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000282 |
Cool Humboldt vs Dave Bott Spencer, Michelle K-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000281 |
Co. Stanislaus vs. J. Hilaman County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961478 |
Co. Stanislaus vs. J. Hilaman Hilaman, Jeffrey Frank-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961478 |
Co. Stanislaus vs. J. Hilaman Stanislaus, County Of-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961478 |
County of Humbodit vs Dennis George County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 10163 |
County of Humbodlt vs Dennis George Ellis, Joanie E-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110163 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Brown, Pamela -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Deveraux, Tiffany N-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
County of Humboldt vs Christopher Watson Watson! Christopher M-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS020341 |
Lindsey Idler vs Jefferey Jann County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110329 |
Lindsey Idler vs Jefferey Jann Idler, Lindsey-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110329 |
Lindsey Idler vs Jefferey Jann Jann, Jefferey -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5110329 |
M. Miller vs. R. Miller County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090041 |
M. Miller vs. R. Miller Miller, Marisa -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090041 |
M. Miller vs. R. Miller Miller, Ronnie -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL090041 |
R. Harrell vs. M. Harrell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000404 |
R. Harrell vs. M. Harrell Harrell, Mitchell -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000404 |
R. Harrell vs. M. Harrell Sider, Rebecca -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000404 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr Lyman, John A. Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr State of Arizona -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. Lyman, John A. Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Arizona vs. J. Lyman Jr. State of Arizona -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090249 |
State of Oklahoma vs. S. Long County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030834 |
State of Oklahoma vs. S. Long Long, Steven A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030834 |
State of Oklahoma vs. S. Long Ruhif, Pamela -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030834 |
State of Oklahoma vs. S. Long State of Oklahoma -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030834 |
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine Celestine, Jonathan -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130112 |
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine County of Humboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130112 |
Tynecia Patterson vs Jonathan Celestine Patterson, Tynecia R-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130112 |
E. Romano vs. T. Johnson Johnson, Tyler Keith-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CPI 50209 |
E. Romano vs. T. Johnson Romano, Elizabeth Barrett-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CR150209 |
People vs. $2230 US Currency $2230 US Currency-Respondent |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140474 |
People vs. $2230 US Currency Debiase, Ivan Stefano-Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140474 |
People vs. $2230 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140474 |
People vs. $24,815 U.S. Currency Goddard, Gary -Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140830 |
People vs. $24,815 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140830 |
People vs. $24815 U.S. Currency $24,815 US Currency, 3 Motorcycles. -Respondent |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV140830 |
Debiase, Ivan Alfredo Sr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR14031 288 |
Debiase, Ivan Stefano-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404030 |
Debiase, Ivan Stefano Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR14031 28A |
Dexter, Derek Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501793 CR1403464 |
Drake, Gabrielle Ellainelou-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1005669 CR1 001471A CRIOOI47IA |
Duenckel, Stefan William David-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502027 CR1 400405A |
Ganfield, Robert Dale Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501813 CR1403517 CR1304250 CR1205174 |
Ganfleld, Robert Dale Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501819 CR1501782 CR1405680 |
Garcia, Justin Jose-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502030 CR1305729 CR1203721 |
Gensaw, David Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501995 CR1501911 CR1501075 CR1500687 CR1104411 |
Gibney, Justin Allen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500901 |
Glidewell, Joseph Eagle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1205982 |
Goddard, Gary Earl-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405815 |
Gundersen, David Ray-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CROSIIO3S |
Hedges, Ryan Christopher-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1401409 |
Herman, Jeremy Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500598 CR1305986A |
Jenkins, Jeremy Edward-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502121 CR1401659 CR1002197 |
Mykham, Jeperson -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301332C |
Nelson, Christopher Leon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301753 |
ALPHA CALE?ThAR ALL COURTROOMS Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501191 |
Delavnay, Misha -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405001 |
Robinson, Jeffery Leon-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404770 |
Robinson, Valerie Sue-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502327 |
Roybal, Charles Joseph Ill-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1202939 |
Sanborn, Kenneth Howard Ill-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404054 |
Shears, Richard Alan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502428 CR1500379 CR1401805 |
Simmons, Jonathon Daniel-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402996 |
Smith, Angeleke Deanna-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502416 CR1500856 |
Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500424 CR13032148 |
Surles, Joseph Troy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1206012 |
Telnes, Bill David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501716 |
Thompson, Patrick Collin-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305272 CR13014548 |
Wagner, Frank G-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1302512 |
Wagner, Frank S-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403511 CR1304865 |
Warden, Michael Keenan Wind-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1303421 CR1205985 |
Whipple, Jennifer Leigh-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501043 |
Williams, Matthew Robert-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404056 CR1402957 |
Adams, Molly Kathleen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1303490 |
Allen, Casey Kimberly-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402497A |
Arenal Bakhtminoo, Colleen Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502061 |
Arenal, Colleen Ann-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502596 |
Aubrey, Calvin James-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402950 |
Aubrey, Scott Alan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502378 CR1406159 |
Bennett, Andreu Matthew-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501363 |
Borges, Jonathan Bradley-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403889 |
Brewer, David Lee IV-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501899 |
Brewer, Jody Layne-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404738 |
Bristow, Paul Ryan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501555 CR1406140 CR1400921 CR1302914 CR1301826 |
Brown, Eric Jasper-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1101322 |
Burleigh, Mark Charles-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501538 CR1404925 CR1403196 CR1401392 CR1202062 |
Burrus, Nehya Dorthea-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1105439 |
Butler, Sean Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502299 |
ButlerSmith, Sean Robert-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1300553 |
Cardoza, Jordan Troy-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 501984B |
Carter, Beau Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403185 CR1402199 |
Cesaretti, Boaz Raymond-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405095A CR1400786 |
Cole, John Burton Ill-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502420 CR1502419 CR1502144 CR1502143A |
Comstock, Julie Elaine-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | TR1503735 CR1502476 CR1500588 |
Crosby1 Brandon Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1406155 |
Crosby, Brandon Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500775 CR1406156 CR1405066 |
Devries, Sarah Ruth-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR14024978 |
Fleming, John Rayford Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 202543C CR1202147 |
Jimenez, Elizabeth Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502341 CR1 501023B CR1500733 |
King, Dustin Kyle-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR055854S CR054012S CR053955S CR052723S |
Ladd, Jamie Dean-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501688 |
Lane, Lazarus Zakahah Dougla-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502067 |
Madden, Larry James-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501693 CR1305403 CR1200237 |
McCrane, Michael James-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204188 |
Melilli, Michael Cocetto-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502399 CR1501953 CR1501209 |
Ownbey, Angelique Sue-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1003316 |
Watkins, Christopher Dvon-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501184B |
Co of Humboldt vs Larry Trimbie County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS3803 |
Co of Humboldt vs Larry Trimble Blackwell, Ava L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS3803 |
Co of Humboldt vs Larry Trimble Trimble, Larry W-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS3803 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ryan Joseph Baird Baird, Ryan Joseph-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140355 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ryan Joseph Baird County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140355 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ryan Joseph Baird Leon, Malinda Marie-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140355 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Trimble Aldrich, Debra M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | 501111 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Trimble County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | SOlill |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Trimble Trimble, Larry -Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | SOlill |
Co. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
Co. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. McCovey, Notchko Paul Sr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
Co. of Hum. vs. N. McCovey, Sr. McCovey, Taihvoochi W.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS960450 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. Quails County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS030806 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. QuaIls Quails, Tracy D-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS030806 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. QuaIls Tharp, Brandy -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS030806 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Chivrell, Jesse W-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Shasta -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Kostick, Lisa M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Hillis, Jessica -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Vainuku, Eddy -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio Christian, Kari -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio Gregorio, Ozzie -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
Natasha Merezko vs Jovito Moctezuma County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL9700894 |
Natasha Merezko vs Jovito Moctezuma Merezko, Natasha -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL9700894 |
Natasha Merezko vs Jovito Moctezuma Moctezuma, Jovito F-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL9700894 |
Canning Dobson, Ian -Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1500643 |
Dean, Casie Lynne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1401772 CR1302195 |
Gist, Nelson Anthoney-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502663 |
Grabow, Heather Renae-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501921 CR1305636 |
Hunbnger, Joseph Wesley-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502295 |
Hunlzinger, Joseph Wesley-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501304 |
Huntzinger, Joseph Wesley-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502658 CR1305175 |
Kaminsky, Lindsay Michelle-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1502602 |
KoUerman, Natasha Sue-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1305306A |
Ladd, Jamie Dean-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1502616 CR1502574 |
Land, Loren Nicholas-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1104196 |
Land, Loren Nicholas Sr-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1303011 |
Lincoln, Kiai Kicking Bear-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1400748 |
Longacre, Grady D-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1205829B |
Longacre, Grady Donald Jr-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1502611 |
McConnell, Marshall David Paxton-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500171 |
Morris, Gary Allie-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1405564 CR1404129 CR1402747 |
Nagle, Lucas Lyman-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1406106 |
Weber, Matthew Thomas-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR15025918 CR1405547 CR1203515 |
Wright, Morgan Donald-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1201767 CR1200610 |