J U D G E D
Wednesday, June 17, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
lnta, Amphone -Defendant | Three | 5 a.m. | CR1502235A |
N. Fuluvaka vs. I. Coley Fuluvaka, Nathan -Petitioner |
Seven | 6:30 a.m. | FL140617 |
Alvarado, Arlene Andrea-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502634 |
Bowie, Jimmie Darrell-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303430 |
Bowling, Shane Patrick-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502676 CR1205231 |
Brennen, Cerina Sue-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1304492 CR1202262A CR1002190 |
Bruce, Ashley Nicole-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502438 |
Clark, Steven Wade-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502625 |
Davenport, William Barner-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501317 CR1500738 |
Evans, Jessica Nicole-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502478 |
Grimes, Mark Paul-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1402462 CR1402266 CR1400685 CR083450S |
Inta, Kone -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1 502235B |
Johnson, Kyle Michael-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1305856 CR1203632 |
lnta, Phanh -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502235C |
Martinez, Daniel Danny-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502626 |
McQuade, Matthew David-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR14041 65B CR1305898 CR1104526 CR1003106A CR0760688 |
Miller, Crystal Edith-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502403 |
Owen, Cameron Scott-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502635 |
Oyer, Timothy Shad-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502636 |
Robertson, Jordan Blake-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502637 |
Yacum, Rod William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401858 |
Yocum, Rod William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502367 |
Casagrande, Matthew James-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1 500944A CR1300348A |
Cromwell, Ryan James-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502525 |
Matilton, Eric Michael-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501373 |
Mehrtens, Brett Bothelia-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1 502253B CR1404603 CR1403862 CR1401816 CR1401257 CR1303344 CR1104379 |
Nodega, Michael Joseph-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500178 |
Odom, Jerry Mitchell Jr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500236 |
Osicka, Peter Todd-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501121 CR1402779 |
Pratt, Andrew Jackson-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501734 CR1405797 |
Simon, Salina Marie-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502129 |
Valentine, Robert Agosto-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502546 CR1403451 CR1401291 CR1203354 |
Wade, Virginia Kayleen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1203405 |
Xiong, Baa -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405923 |
B. Filyau vs. T. Cobb Cobb, Tyler -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150103 |
B. Filyau vs. T. Cobb Filyau, Brittney -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL150103 |
K. Delsman vs. R. Deisman Delsman, Robert A Jr-Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140231 |
K. Delsman vs. R. Delsman Delsman, Kelli A-Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140231 |
N. Fuluvaka vs. I. Coley Coley, India -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL140617 |
Campbell, Phoenix Riley-Defendant | Two | 8:31 a.m. | CR1405814 CR1403188 |
D. Corbridge vs. J. Stavola Corbhdge, Willow -Minor |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL070573 |
D. Corbridge vs. J. Stavola Corbridge, Dale Kelly-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL070573 |
D. Corbridge vs. J. Stavola County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL070573 |
D. Corbridge vs. J. Stavola Stavola, Jennifer Ann-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL070573 |
G, Colby vs. C, Colby Colby, Catherine L-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FLI 50037 |
G. Colby vs. C. Colby Colby, Gary B-Petitioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FLI 50037 |
L, Fergison vs. T. Fergison County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Luciano -Minor |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Luckky E-PeUtioner |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Thomas -Minor |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Fergison, Thomas U Sr-Respondent |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
L. Fergison vs. T. Fergison Wagner, Susan -Grandmother |
Seven | 9 a.m. | FL090239 |
Anderson, Joshua William-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500488 |
Bray, Leean Dove-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405920 |
Cams, Kevin Oneil-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501197 |
Carrillo, Miguel A-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501374 |
Crumbley, Justin Derrick-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | TR1500893 CR1501975 CR1500975 |
Farmer, Glenn Ray Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500897 |
Mays, Nathan Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1 203317A |
Milligan, Misty Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1406009 CR1405211 CR1301189 |
Phillips, Tayler Quinn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405807 CR1402029 |
Richardson, Shellie Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1304652 |
Rodriguez, Juan Carlos-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405880 |
Schafer, Stephen James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405942 |
Wood, James Eaton-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501786 |
Negus, Donald Alexander-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1401883 CR1303944 CR1201400 |
Ornholt, Jason Ryan-Defendant | Two | 1 p.m. | CR1502425 |
Donahue, Edwin Gail Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1500377 CR1203274 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka Apex Directional Drilling LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140297 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140297 |
Apex Directional Drilling vs. City of Eureka The Cincinnati Insurance Co. -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140297 |
Bank of America NA vs.C. Robinson Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150008 |
Bank of America NA vs.C. Robinson Robinson, Colleen L-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150008 |
Bank of America NAvs,C. Robinson Robinson, Jeffrey T-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R150008 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown Brown, Charles David-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown Brown, Tristen -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Co of San Diego vs Charles Brown County of San Diego -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor CountyofHumboldt-PeUtioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Fonseca, Cristina -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100453 |
County of Humboldt vs Jonah Taylor Taylor, Jonah K-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100453 |
D. Butterfield vs K. Luiz Butterfield, Darrel J-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140547 |
D. Butterfield vs. K. Luiz Knapek, Kathy-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140547 |
D. Butterfield vs. K. Luiz Luiz, Kristopher S-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140547 |
E. Herrera vs. Rita's Wholesale & Specialty Foods Herrera, Emmanuel -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140041 |
E. Herrera vs. Rita's Wholesale & Specialty Foods Rita's Wholesale & Specialty Food Inc-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140041 |
G. Roach vs. S. Fonbuena All persons claiming interest in property-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI3OIOO |
G. Roach vs. S. Fonbuena Fonbuena, Shere Jeanene-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI3OIOO |
G. Roach vs. S. Fonbuena Fonbuena, Sherrie Jeanene-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI3OIOO |
G. Roach vs. S. Fonbuena Roach, Gabrielle -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130100 |
J. Laberteaux vs. Ford Motor Co. Ford Motor Company-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140577 |
J. Laberteaux vs. Ford Motor Co. Laberteaux, Joy-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140577 |
J. Laberteaux vs. Ford Motor Co. Laberteaux, Richard Jr-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140577 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Del Reka Corp -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Del Reka Corp -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Silva, Joe -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Silva, Jose -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Silva, Patricia Ann-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Silva, Patricia Ann-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Valero, Monica A-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Watkins, Dana Lynn-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140025 |
M. Valero vs. D. Watkins Watkins, Dena Lynn-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140025 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Alto, Gary-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120754 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Alto, Ryan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120754 |
R. Alto vs. N. Renfrow Renfro, Nancy -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R120754 |
S. Roach vs. S. Fonbuena Roach, Gabrielle -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI3OIOO |
The Hertz Corp. vs. C. Baidridge The Hertz Corporation -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR130660 |
The Hertz Corp. vs. C. Baldhdge Baldridge, Camille -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 30660 |
Potter, Cassandra Ann-Other Parent-Mother | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL110563 |
Horn, Chaise Allen-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502592 |
Ison, Kristine Charlotte-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1302127 |
Koch, Eddie C Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1301486 |
son, Kristine Charlotte-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1302127 |
Salmas, Anthi -Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502296 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Brower, Crystal A-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Ludtke, Adam M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
C. Blackmer vs. K. Jensen Blackmer, Cody-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL150047 |
C. Blackmer vs. K. Jensen Jensen, Krystal -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50047 |
C. Filyau-Alfred vs. L. Ostlund Filyau, Cheyenne-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140619 |
C. Filyau-Alfred vs. L. Ostlund Osflund, Lance Eric-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140619 |
C. Haynes vs. H. Hanson Hanson, Hans Derik-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP150235 |
C. Haynes vs. H. Hanson Haynes, Constance M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP150235 |
C. Hunt vs. 2. Arnold Jr Hunt, Ciara Jean-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130151 |
C. Hunt vs. E. Arnold Jr Arnold, Edward Lee Jr-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130151 |
C. Hunt vs. E. Arnold Jr County of Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130151 |
C. O'Doniel vs. M. ODoniel Countyof Humboldt-DOSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140623 |
C. ODoniel vs. M. O'Doniel ODoniel, Mitchall -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140623 |
C. Q'Doniel vs. M. ODoniel O'Doniel, Cara -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140623 |
G. Gonzalez vs. A. Bazan Bazan, Alejandro -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL150245 |
G. Gonzalez vs. A. Bazan Gonzalez, Gabriela-Pebtioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL150245 |
J. Nissen v. B. Nissen Nissen, Brian Allen-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 501 85 |
J. Nissen v. B. Nissen Nissen, Jessie Adeline-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL150185 |
K. Corral vs. 3. Chaparro Corral, Kaylyn Rene-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL14063I |
K. Corral vs. J. Chaparro Chaparro, Jose Frael-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140631 |
K. Ross vs. V. Simerson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CPI3O4OI |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Ross, Kevin M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP130401 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Simerson, Yetzirah Dave-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CPI 30401 |
Mailer of: Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Jessica Anne-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR150069 |
Mailer of: L. Milota Milota, Sylvia -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080247 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Ball, Dawn -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 50069 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Clements, Malcom -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR150069 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Cheryl -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR150069 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Julie -Mother |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR150069 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Merle -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 50069 |
Matter of: Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Shane -Father |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR150069 |
Matter of: L. Milota Milota, Jennifer-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080247 |
Matter of: L. Milota Milota, Lilly Elayne May-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080247 |
Matter ot Kleinschmidt Minors Kleinschmidt, Gavin M-Minor |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PRI 50069 |
Matter ot L. Milota Milota, Douglas -Guardian |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | PR080247 |
M. Edwards vs. J. Harris Edwards, Monique -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140257 |
M. Edwards vs. J. Harris Harris, Jeifrie -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | CP140257 |
M. Matthews vs. C. Landry Landry, Crystal -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130627 |
M. Matthews vs. C. Landry Matthews, Melvin -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130627 |
M. Seals vs. S. Chadwick Chadwick Shaina G-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 00179 |
M. Seals vs. S. Chadwick County of Humbodt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL100179 |
M. Seals vs. S. Chadwick Seals, Mark D-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL100179 |
N. Belles-Jones `is. J. Jones Jones, Jerimiah -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL150139 |
N. Belles-Jones vs. J. Jones Belles-Jones, Natalie -Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50139 |
S. Urick vs. K. Jackson Jackson Kevin -Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140627 |
S. Urick vs. K. Jackson Urick, Sharon L-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL140627 |
T. Devine vs. A. Devine Devine, Andrew 0-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110559 |
T. Devine vs. A. Devine Devine, Theresa M-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL110559 |
V. Calderon vs. R. Pedersen Calderon, Victor-Petitioner |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130635 |
V. Calderon vs. R. Pedersen County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FL130635 |
V. Calderon vs. R. Pedersen Pedersen, Roxann M-Respondent |
Seven | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 30635 |
French, Timothy Vernon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1505181 |
McDonald, Audree Crystal-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1504001 |
Pickard, Megan Julia-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1504633 |
Snow, Daniel Ross-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1505460 |
Titchener, Nathan D-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1505378 |
Vickers Jerry Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI 501 587 |
Vickers, Jerry Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1418494 |
Vickers, Jerry Lee Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1504108 |
Minasian, Jessica Ember-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1300389 CR1 300389 |
Ortman, Kiley William-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500330 CR1406063 |
B. Burns vs. M. Moore Burns, Bernard -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | FLI 30497 |
B. Burns vs. M. Moore Moore, Myrna -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | FL130497 |
Humboldt County Superior Court -Respondent | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CR1401843 |
Kutzer, Calvin T-Petitioner | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CR1401843 |
Humboldt County Sheriff vs. I Layman Humboldt County Sheriff M. Downey -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150095 |
Humboldt County Sheriff vs. J. Layman Layman, John E-Respondent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150095 |
R. Morris vs. C. Morris M5 Land & Cattle, LLC -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150165 |
R. Morris vs. C. Morris Morris, Carol -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR150165 |
R. Morris vs. C. Morris Morris, Carol -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR1 50165 |
R. Morris vs. C. Morris Morris, Robert -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR1 50165 |
Confidential | Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150093 |
Daniels Carter James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404882 |
Daniels, Carter James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500388 |
Dewitt, Joseph Edward-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502390 CR1501110 CR1405496 |
Dickson, Cow John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304264 |
Dickson, Gory John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405853 CR1405376 CR1400871 |
Dorner, Tracine -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1100278 |
Doucet, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502562A CR1402756 CR1401795 |
Dunkin, Billie Joe Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305023 |
Ekenberg, Barbara Alice-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404202 |
El Idrissi, Tariq Ismail-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501302 |
El ldhssi, Tahq Ismail-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500288 |
Elliott, Fred William Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405616 |
Ferrari, John Luciano-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305862 |
Frank, Michael Jason-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402468 |
Gilliam, Charles Stephen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1204778 |
Haines, Jason Robert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302841 |
Herman, Timothy John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405831 |
Hicks Dennis Earl Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1302270 |
Hicks, Dennis Earl Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502614 CR1501308 CR1304255 |
Hnilo, Samuel John-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501079 |
Hodges, Guy Tristan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501085 |
Holcomb, Steven Mark-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | TRI 505880 TRI 504627 CR1500545 CR1405062 |
Horvath, Leo Stephen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405099 |
Hostler Keith Alan Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501670 |
Hostler, Keith Alan Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502481 CR1501660 CR1405817 |
Howe Eric Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405930 |
Hurst, Evan Mills-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501472 |
Jackson, Keith Clifford-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | 93CR03215 |
Jeffries, Carl Franklin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501048A |
Jeifries, Jessie Franklin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 5010488 |
Johnson, Bryan Matthew-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405017 |
Korn, Dorothy Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405709 |
Malo, Sarah Kay-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402932A |
Rasella, Derin Jome-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502020 CR1205940 CR12028046 |
Saxon, Cameron Sats-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301550 |
Saxon, Cameron Sets-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501475 |
Serna, Joe Jason-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1204890 |
Small, Bradley Michael-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402932B |
Stobaugh, Richard Thomas-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | 11149S |
Watts, Donald David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502632 |
Whitmore, Brandy Dee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305706 |
Wicker, Christian David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501680 |
Williams, Collin Lars-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404510 |
ALPHA CALENThkR ALL COURTROOMS Cantrell, Raylene Marie-Defendant |
One | 2 p.m. | CR1 201091A |
People vs. $20,540.00 US Currency $20,540.00 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
People vs. $20,540.00 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
People vs. $20540.00 US Currency Claypool, Andrea -Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140646 |
People vs. $39,830.67 US Currency $39830.67 U.S. Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140740 |
People vs. $39,830.67 US Currency Collier, Joseph -Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CVI40740 |
People vs. $39,830.67 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CVI 40740 |
People vs. $4452.00 US Currency $4452.00 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140626 |
People vs. $4452.00 US Currency Burns, Jackson Walker-Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140626 |
People vs. $4452.00 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140626 |
People vs. $981.00 US Currency $981.00 US Currency-Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140627 |
People vs. $981.00 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140627 |
People vs. S981 .oo us Currency Leland, David Ryan-Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CVI 40627 |
People vs. US Currency $37,884 $37,884 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140652 |
People vs. US Currency $37,884 Collier, Joseph -Claimant |
One | 2 p.m. | CVI 40652 |
People vs. US Currency $37,884 People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 2 p.m. | CV140652 |
Alcutt, Willis James Ill-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500955 CR1404119 CR1302500 |
Allegra, Michael Joseph Il-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402482 |
Anderson, Steven Eric-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501345A |
Arhaga, Jeremy Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405166 |
Aronson, Jon Taylor-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500623 CR1405243 CR1402403 CR1102761 |
Arriaga, Jeremy Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501346 CR1405166 |
Bailey, Perry Zebulon-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501434 CR1404387 CR1401080 |
Blake, Lucas Dale-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1302729 CR1005937 |
Bremer, Logan Corey-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501352 CR1501128 CR1501111 |
Bullock, Edward J-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502523 |
Burns, Jackson Walker-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404693A |
Cantrell, Raylene Made-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500176 |
Cantrell, Raylene Marie-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403682A |
Chapman, Jason Wayne-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402843 CR1401235 CR1400914 |
Clark, Victoria Shirley-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1200434 CR1006145 |
Clark, Victoria Shirley Jane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500629 CR1300587 CR1300173 CR1203544 |
Collier, Joseph Aloyisus-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1500508 |
Cooke, Alan Anthony-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1406052 |
Cooper, Timothy Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501073 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405240 CR1404324 CR1304554 CR1200789 |
Kozienko, Roman -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1 501 345B |
Kulivskyi, Viktor -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501345C |
Leland, David Ryan-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1404693B |
Savage, Andy Eugene-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501 981C |
GomezLopez, Alberto -Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI 41 6763 |
Monroe, Jacquelyn Sue-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1503144 |
Shiday, Dahmay -Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1410711 |
Still, Gregory Lee-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1500411 |
Watkins, Roy Edward-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1500446 |
Korn, Dorothy Elizabethilava-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1203824 |
Krivanec, Kevin Richard-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401068 |
Linz, John Joseph Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204833 |
Lopez, Willian Alejandro-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500057A |
Lundy, Sean Elwood-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404673 |
McRae, William Debruce Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1303544 |
Mendez, James -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400610 CR1300764 CR1202862 |
Moreno, Leonicio Ramon-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404443 CR1402915 |
Murray, Glenn Jay-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401206 |
Negus, Donald Alexander-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401883 |
Parente, Santiago Martinez-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1305823 |
Patton, Ashlee Allison-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1406104 |
Prater, Ryan Andrew-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404643 |
Velazquez, Raul Lopez-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR15000578 |
Velazquez, Ricardo -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500057C |
Raimondi, Antonio Rosario-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1502569 |
Ridley, Steven Micheal-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1401702 CR1204864 |
Sanchez, Curran Dustin-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1500649 |
Sanderson, Richard Lyle Sr-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1404978 |
Schilling Clitton Lee-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1501650 |
Shafer, Glen Holis-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1302509 |
Shaffer Julian Nicholas-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1500694 |
Shaffer, Julian Nicholas-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1501828 |
Toohey, Thomas James-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1501435 |
Watts, Donald David-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1502632 |
Welton, Bianca Cassandra-Defendant | Four | 3 p.m. | CR1501909 CR1400068 |
People vs. $2000 US Currency $2000 US Currency, HP Laptop, IPad -Respondent |
One | 3 p.m. | CV140808 |
People vs. $2000 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 3 p.m. | CV140808 |
People vs. $20Q0 US Currency Cuevas, David -Claimant |
One | 3 p.m. | CV140808 |
Albertson, Sarah Louise-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1500022 CR1300337 CR1205324A |
Beer, Danny Ray-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1205186 |
Berg, Patrick Dale-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1500126 |
Bowman Peter Lawrence-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1 502667A |
Chadwick, James Kieth-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1502576 CR1402586 |
Cheng Theng -Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1501715 |
Chngle, Jeremy John-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1500543 |
Colegrove, Don Suagi-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1 502558B CR1404756 CR1304809 |
Coutain, Anthony Glen-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1404820 |
Cringle, Jeremy John-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1502556 CR1305141 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1500298 |
Ditzler, Kaytlin Ella-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CR1502667B |
White, Judith Elaine-Defendant | One | 3 p.m. | CRI5008IIB |
B. Benson vs. T. Vaughn Benson, Barbara -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150109 |
B. Benson vs. T. Vaughn Vaughn, Tyler-Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150109 |
M, James vs. D. Gray Vaughan, Samantha -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SCI 501 52 |
M. James vs. D. Gray Gray, Davina -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SCI 50152 |
M. James vs. D. Gray James, Melissa -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150152 |
Confidential | Three | 3 p.m. | CVI 50296 |