J U D G E D
Tuesday, March 24, 2015’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Busskohl, Brendon Thomas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500939 |
French, Damien Les-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500947 |
Garcia, Marco Antonio-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500946 CR1305806 |
Hughes, Whitney Jacobson-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500945 |
Lafayette, Jerrad Rishard-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501159 CR1500142 CR1402108 CR1304415 |
Masten, Patricia Ann-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | TR1405573 CR1500949 |
McWayne, Malcolm Sean-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1300690 |
Mustra, Derek Andrew-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500994 |
Poirier, Michael Ray-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500936 |
Ross, Ross Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501160 CR1500478 |
Scaife, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1500953 CR1401322 |
Seekins, William Emery-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1501157 CR1400735 |
Sharp, Chelsea Rainne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403230 |
Stueckle, Jimmy Roger Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401669 CR1302964 CR1203689 CR1104475 CR1101725 |
Throckmorton, Michael Kenneth-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1201282 |
Wyatt, Patrick Gerald-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501054 |
Daniels, Jason Scott-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405158 |
Ferris Billy, Frances Ellen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR0704495 |
Ferris, Frances Ellen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | TR1406820 CR1501080 |
Hamblin, James Allen Il-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501077 |
Huntzinger, Robert Louis-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500454 CR1500451 |
Morton, Seth Robert Sr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501070 |
Seil, Ryan John-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501076 CR1403835 CR1403687 |
Silva, David Mathew-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501074 |
Simpson, Christopher Andrew-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404445 CR1403547 CR1403521 |
Surbrugg, Jesse Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402390 |
Wyatt, Patrick Gerald-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1402362 CR1301746 CR1202585 |
8. McKay vs. J. Sinnen McKay, Brett -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060142 |
A. Hilton vs. M. Hilton Hilton, Andrea -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140542 |
A. Hilton vs. M. Hilton Hilton, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140542 |
A. Timek vs. S. Timek County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130302 |
A. Timek vs. S. Timek Timek, Adam Joseph-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130302 |
A. Timek vs. S. Timek Timek, Suzanne -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130302 |
B. Hoover vs. T. Heddinger County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050584 |
B. Hoover vs. T. Heddinger Heddinger, Tern -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050584 |
B. Hoover vs. T. Heddinger Hoover, Brian -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050584 |
B. McKay vs. J. Sinnen Sinnen, Jacqeline -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060142 |
G. Sundberg vs. R. Sundberg Sundberg, Garth R Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP150112 |
G. Sundberg vs. R. Sundberg Sundberg, Renea -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP150112 |
J. Jachna vs. J. Anderson Anderson, Jessica -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140056 |
J. Jachna vs. J. Anderson Jachna, James -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140056 |
L. Shannock vs. J. Shannock Shannock, John -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140162 |
L. Shannock vs. J. Shannock Shannock, Laura -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140162 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Henderson, Journee -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Henderson, Maureen -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Parr, Joshua -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Parr, Stephen -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Ragan, Janine -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter of: J. Parr and J. Henderson Ragan, Jeff-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
Matter ot J. Parr and J. Henderson Byrd, Sarah -Real Party in Interest |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040366 |
M. Henry vs. H, Henry Henry, Hannah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140500 |
M. Henry vs. H. Henry County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140500 |
M. Henry vs. H. Henry Henry, Martin B-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140500 |
T. Morris vs. G, Morris Morris, Trevor -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140158 |
T. Morris vs. G. Morris CA Public Employees Retirement System-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140158 |
T. Morris vs. G. Morris Morris, Ginger -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140158 |
T. Trower vs. .1. Trower Trower, Joan T-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100332 |
T. Trower vs. J. Trower Trower, Joan T-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00332 FL100332 |
T. Trower vs. J. Trower Trower, Tim C-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 00332 FL100332 |
T. Trowervs. J. Trower Trower, Tim C-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100332 |
V. Davis vs. B. Armstrong Armstrong, Brandon -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140572 |
V. Davis vs. B. Armstrong Davis, Vanessa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140572 |
S. Ferguson vs. ft Ferguson Ferguson, Ralph T-Respondent |
Six | 8:31 a.m. | FL070030 |
S. Ferguson vs. R. Ferguson Ferguson, Sandra L-Petitioner |
Six | 8:31 a.m. | FL070030 |
M. Henry vs. H. Henry County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:32 a.m. | FL120167 |
M. Henry vs. H. Henry Henry, Hannah S-Respondent |
Six | 8:32 a.m. | FL120167 |
M. Henry vs. H. Henry Henry, Martin B-Petitioner |
Six | 8:32 a.m. | FLI 20167 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis Larripa, Kamila -Petitioner |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis Prieditis, AnTland -Respondent |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL090283 |
K. Larripa vs. A. Prieditis Prieditis, Armand -Respondent |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | FL090283 |
L. Lucido vs. J. Lucido Lucido, John Francis-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FLI 30380 |
L. Lucido vs. J. Lucido Lucido, Linda Arlene-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130380 |
L. Lucido vs. J. Lucido Western State Colorado University -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130380 |
Adams, Amanda Marie-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500553 |
Brousseau, Christopher Robert-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500046 |
Chase, James Walter-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404903 CR1103540 |
DahI, Deborah Mae-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405176 |
Gifford, Travis Gene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500289 |
Gunther, James William-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1401485B |
Judd, Casey Allan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1405272 |
Liguori, Michael -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404074 CR1304837 |
Long, Tony Jordan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404705 |
Metcalf, Adam TerhIl-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404392 |
Meza, Esther Casandra-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402467 |
Moriarty, Daniel Joseph-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501118 CR1500245 |
NeLow, Maximilian Xyth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1300671 |
Netzow, Maximilian Xyth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500049 |
Rodriguez, Victor Timothy-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403864 CR1302230 CR1201409 |
Seekins, William Emery-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500318 CR1400735 |
Thomas, Ronnie Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403028 |
Todis, Elizabeth Anne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404811 |
Wallace, Ellis Levi-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500374 |
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnana-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1300141 CR1300016 |
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnana-DeIendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1402585 |
Dobbs, Daniel Craig-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1405152 CR1404655 CR1304878 CR1302354 CR1300861 CR1204991 |
Co. Of Hum. V5. R. Jordan Allen, Michelle L-Mother |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS020121 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Jordan Allen, Michelle L-Mother |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS020121 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Jordan County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS020121 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Jordan Jordan, Ryan W-Respondent |
Three | 1:29 p.m. | FS020121 |
C. Mandel vs. Bayview Loan Servicing LLC Bank of America, NA. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140638 |
C. Mandel vs. Bayview Loan Servicing LLC Bayview Loan Servicing LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140638 |
C. Mandel vs. Bayview Loan Servicing LLC Law Offices of Les Zieve -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140638 |
C. Mandel vs. Bayview Loan Servicing LLC Mandel, Christian E-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140638 |
C. Mandel vs. Bayview Loan Servicing LLC The Bank of New York Mellon -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140638 |
E. Jackson vs. Northcoast Partners, Inc. Jackson, Eric-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140664 |
E. Jackson vs. Northcoast Partners, Inc. Miller, Steven "Kraig"-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140664 |
E. Jackson vs. Northcoast Partners, Inc. Northcoast Partners, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140664 |
E. Jackson vs. Northcoast Partners, Inc. Wright, Kevin -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140664 |
Mrytletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Company Jensen Construction Company of California-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140661 |
Mrytletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Company Patel, Jayshree -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140661 |
Mrytletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Company Patel, Shailesh -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140661 |
Mrytletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Company Redwood Coast Hospitality -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140661 |
Mrytletown Lumber vs. Jensen Construction Company Myrtletown Lumber& Supply, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140661 |
Rice, Andrenia Elizabeth-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1403867 |
Sergeys, Rhianna Lynn-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500950 CR0905483 |
Tsarnas, Jeifry Lee-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501145 |
Alyssa Rivera vs Michael Malkowski CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140194 |
Alyssa Rivera vs Michael Malkowski Malkowski, Michael -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140194 |
Alyssa Rivera vs Michael Malkowski Rivera, Alyssa -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140194 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn Bradburn, Barbara Jo-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS910017 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn Bradburn, Clint E-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F8910017 |
Barbara Bradburn vs Clint Bradburn CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS910017 |
B. Snow vs. R. Snow CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060124 |
B. Snow vs. R. Snow Snow, Bill -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060124 |
B. Snow vs. R. Snow Snow, Renita -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060124 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken Flenniken, Nicholas L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken Waldenburg, Erin Michele-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angelo Rodriguez County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140075 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angelo Rodriguez Jones, Rose -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140075 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angelo Rodriguez Rodriguez, Angelo J-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140075 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angelo Rodriguez Wilson, Carol -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140075 |
Co of Humboldt vs Sativa lskra County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140294 |
Co of Humboldt vs Sativa lskra lskra, Matthew J-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140294 |
Co of Humboldt vs Sativa lskra lskra, Sativa S-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140294 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5000696 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano Lichlyter, Alena V-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000696 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. D. Rano Rano, David C-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000696 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. J. Bourgeois County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981 122 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Bourgeois Bourgeois, Jeramie Andrew-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981122 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Bourgeois Lassoff, Roxanne Lynn-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS981122 |
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Stumbaugh County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900478 |
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Stumbaugh Murphy, Cathy L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900478 |
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Stumbaugh Stumbaugh, James Lynn-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900478 |
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Stumbaugh Stumbaugh, Keith James-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900478 |
Co. Of Hum, vs. K. Schulz Schulz, Kevin Wayne-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Schulz County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. K. Schulz Gossien, Amanda ti-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961234 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. N. Lewis County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040614 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. N. Lewis Flenniken, Nicholas -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040614 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. N. Lewis Rivera, Ginger B-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040614 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Coombes Coombes, Rodney Lee-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940204 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Coombes County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940204 |
Co. of Hum. vs. R. Coombes Weisse, Candy -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940204 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S Carroll Nicholson, William L.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSO5I 049 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Carroll Carroll, Sarah M.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSO5I 049 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Carroll County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSO5I 049 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferns Bailey, Laura -Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980049 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050957 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris Ferris, Lavae C-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5050957 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ferris Ferris, Stanley D-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5050957 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferris County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980049 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Ferris Ferris, Stanley Dale-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980049 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. Blake Blake, Thomas E-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900083 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. Blake County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900083 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. T. Blake Lewis, Brenda A-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS900083 |
Co. of Tuolumne vs. B. Lynch CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060817 |
Co. of Tuolumne vs. B. Lynch County of Tuolumne -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060817 |
Co. of Tuolumne vs. B. Lynch Lynch, Brent C-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060817 |
Co. of Tuolumne vs. B. Lynch Lynch, Megan M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060817 |
County of Humboldt vs Darren Pettit County Of Humboldt-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940383 |
County of Humboldt vs Darren Pettit Depeel, Julia M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940383 |
County of Humboldt vs Darren Pettit Pettit, Darren Eugene-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940383 |
County of Humboldt vs Shawn Day Austrus, Corhe L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSIOOI5I |
County of Humboldt vs Shawn Day County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSIOOI5I |
County of Humboldt vs Shawn Day Day, ShawnT-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS100151 |
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 10346 |
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris Ferris, Stanley D-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110346 |
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris Moon, Kara R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110346 |
County of Humboldt vs Stanley Ferris Moon, Wendy -Grandmother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS110346 |
David Priddle vs Debars Brooks County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130389 |
David Priddle vs Debora Brooks Brooks, Debora L-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS1 30389 |
David Priddle vs Debora Brooks Priddle, David A-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130389 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio Christian, Kari -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio Christian, Karl -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
K. Christian vs. 0. Gregorio Gregorio, Ozzie -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060069 |
S. Day vs. B. Bettis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060169 |
S. Day vs. B. Bettis Day, Shawn Thomas-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060169 |
S. Day vs. B. Bettis Vaile (Bettis), Bridget Lee-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060169 |
State of Washington vs. C. Peck Dodson, Angela L.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050506 |
State of Washington vs. G. Peck County of Humboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5050506 |
State of Washington vs. G. Peck Peck, Gerald D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050506 |
State of Washington vs. G. Peck State of Washington -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050506 |
State Of Washington vs. R. Gomez County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | F5980295 |
State Of Washington vs. R. Gomez Gomez, Roberto M.-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980295 |
State Of Washington vs. R. Gomez Rosas, Luisa Serrano-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980295 |
State Of Washington vs. R. Gomez State of Washington -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS980295 |
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090197 |
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090197 |
T. Gutierrez vs. T. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Tanya J. -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090197 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Izabella -Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Moises -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
T. Saldana vs. M. Saldana Saldana, Tammy -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140483 |
Y. Fargas vs P. Charlo Charlo, Porsche -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL030633 |
Y. Fargas vs P. Charlo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL030633 |
Y. Fargas vs P. Charlo Fargas, Yiffta -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL030633 |
R. Edwards vs. S. VanSickle Edwards, Raymond -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150126 |
R. Edwards vs. S. VanSickle VanSickle, Shawn -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CP150126 |
State of California vs. A. Huber Huber, Ardith -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR110232 |
State of California vs. A. Huber People of the State of California -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DRI 10232 |
Confidential | Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150106 |
Derryberry, Delbert George-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1104242 |
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnana-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500566 CR1300914 CR1300141 |
Flores, Jesus Antonio-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1201794 CR1201525 |
Gibson, Thomas Anthony-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1202014 |
Graham, Teresa Louise-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1303860A CR1205016 |
Hanley, John Joseph Sr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1406055 |
Higgins, Christina Ann-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR15001248 CR1402637C CR1400761B |
James, Clayton Jerod-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1500242 |
Jereczek, Tyler Dean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304316 |
Jordan, Ryan Wade-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402701A CR1301987 CR1300189 |
Markussen, Michael Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1100517 |
Williams, James Luther Vernon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR14032858 |
Robertson, Douglas Scott Wayne-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500992 CR1500861 CR1404917A CR1403773 CR1403002 CR1402940 CR1401646 |
Rose, William David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1000545 |
Rushing, Sean Timothy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501107 CR1404760 CR1403137 |
Salinas, Timothy -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1203431 |
Sandoval, Melecio Luna-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1400863 |
Schmitt, Billy Joe Il-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1402774 |
Sidoff, Noah Timothy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405126 |
Steiner, April Lorraine-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1305929 CR1303245 |
Vandalsem, Gary William-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405415 CR1401677 CR1400954 CR1305228 CR1304304 CR1304268 CR1204533 CR1203184 CR1201909 |
Vitello, Nicholas Anthony-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1104161 |
Wear, Kevin Maurice-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | TR1308876 TR1307217 TR1307148 CR1305273 CR1305259 CR1305132 CR1301019 CR1203823 CR1105235 |
Welch, Larry Robert-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1104058 |
Welch, Lary Robert-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1404476 CR1303051 |
Wilhelm, Thomas Steven Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1203523 |
Wissel, Monika Luise-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403832 CR1301408 CR1103546 CR1100593 |
Wright, Damon Patrick-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | TR1502313 TRI5OIIIS |
Wright, Damon Patrick Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500636 CR1405535 CR1403252 |
Andersen, Tony Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405089 |
Bingham, Michael -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1501078 |
Cathay, Devon Preston-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1100492 |
Cathey, Devon Preston-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1101967 |
Coleman, Joseph Demarcus-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402682 CR1300928 |
Kotterman, Natasha Sue-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1 305306A |
Kufner, John Edward-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1404028 |
LaForce, Jordan James-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1405724 |
Lane, Gregory Evan-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR021037S |
Little, Runningbear Rayme-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500220 |
Martinez, Rafael -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500858 CR1406091 CR1205633 |
Mcqueen, Marvin Ray-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1300103 |
Mellon, Kathiene Crystal-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1102955 |
Mellon, Kathlene Crystal-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1 5000458 CR1403954 CR1305755 CR1205165 CR1200177 CR1104749 |
Milligan, Cassie Marissa-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1102012 |
Nichols, Jess Allen-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204150 |
Parrott, Jackson Arnold-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500625 |
Payton, Nathan Thomas-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500605 |
Peper, Joseph Aaron-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1401527 |
Quilantan, David Roger-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501093 |
Sterling, Jorden Allen Matthew-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1102839 |
Sterling, Jorden Allen Matthew Jay-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500663 |
Whitlock, Kimberly Ann Cheryl-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1302457 |
Whitlock, Kimberly Cheryl-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1304456 |
Mcoueen, Marvin Ray-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1403595 |
McQueen, Marvin Ray-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1500824 CR1202383 |
Nelson, Andrew Joseph-Defendant | Two | 2:01 p.m. | CR1501260 CR1405387 CR1404635 CR1404310 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell Chivrell, Charles D.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060654 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060654 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Chivrell Snyder, Angela R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | F5060654 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSI 00101 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. Hughes, Vanessa C-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSI 001 01 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Mitchell, Jr. Mitchell, Stanley J Jr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FSI0OIOI |
Co. of Hum, vs, T. Phillips Kaufman, Julie -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips Phillips, Tyisha R.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Phillips Rieke, Ronald A Il-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090596 |
David Armstrong vs Eva Buffalo Armstrong, David -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140293 |
David Armstrong vs Eva Buffalo Buffalo, Eva -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140293 |
David Armstrong vs Eva Buffalo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140293 |
T. Phillips vs J, Canfield Canfield, Jeremy -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
T. Phillips vs J. Canfield County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
T. Phillips vs J. Canfleld Phiflips, Tyisha -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020777 |
ALPHA CALEI'fflAR ALL COURTROOMS Goodrich, John Douglas-Defendant |
Five | 3 p.m. | CR1500708 |
Findlay, Bruce Un-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501130 CR1500670 CR1302598 |
Franceschi, Aaron Joseph-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1403516 CR1401630 |
Goodrich, John Douglas-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1404833 CR1401774 CR1401084 CR1401024 CR13029308 |
Guffie, Christopher David-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1403675 |
Hescock, Alyson Joyce-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 406066A |
James, Desmund Steelie-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501223 CR1302227 CR1302013 |
Moon, Misgilo Darian-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR14060668 |
Keyes, Joshua Reid-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501181 |
Lyons, John P lI-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501129 CR1302527 |
Martin, William Arthur Jr-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501219 CR1400913 |
Mccovey, Sadie Jade-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1300231 |
McCovey, Sadie Jade-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CRI5OII2SA |
McElroy, Paul Kenneth-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501201 CR1501168 CR1304740 CR1203860 |
Miller, Charles Kenneth-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501167 CR1402429 |
Moon, Joshua Ellis-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501170 CR13027448 |
Passerini, Jason Michael-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501202 CR1303381 |
Patrick1 Dawson Lee-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501169 |
Patrick, Dawson Lee-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500111 CR1401033 CR1203143 |
Perez, Reuben Manuel-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1500892 CR1403535 CR1302151 |
Podesta, Michael David-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501211 |
Whilden, Franklin Tyler Packard-Defendant | Two | 3 p.m. | CR1501 2308 |
Matter of: I. Lamb Butterfield, Darrel Jay-Petitioner |
Eight | 4 p.m. | PR140223 |
Matter of: I. Lamb Harvey, Sirrena -Petitioner |
Eight | 4 p.m. | PR140223 |
Matter of: I. Lamb Knapek, Kathy -Petitioner |
Eight | 4 p.m. | PR140223 PRI 40223 |
Matter of: I. Lamb Lamb, Ima Lea-Conservatee |
Eight | 4 p.m. | PR140223 |
Matter of: I. Lamb Luiz, Kristopher -Petitioner |
Eight | 4 p.m. | PR140223 |