J U D G E D
Monday, April 11, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Beattie, Ashley Michelle-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601487 |
Bosworth, Theodore Parr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601195 |
Egger, Kenneth Mel-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601490 |
Garner, Lloyd Roy Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601486 CR1305330 |
Garrett, Jason Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601303 |
Hall, Daniel Morgan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601485 |
Harvey, Rob Oneil-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1504119 |
Harvey, Rob ONeil-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1305683 |
Janney, Duell Daniel-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601289 |
Jordan, Christopher Dan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601482 CR1601481 |
Kellar, MarleyVayu-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600637 |
Macias, Herbert -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601483 CR1504508 |
Macias, Herbert-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601578 CR1600266 CR1500776 |
Major, Renee Michelle-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601498 |
Monan, Erik -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502854 CR1500983 CR1500836 CR1401798 |
StArbor, Anastacia Nicole-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600736 |
StArbor. Anastacia Nicole-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600736 |
Sweeney, Elizabeth Mae-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601484 |
Unutoa, Stephani Ann Grace Kaino-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601488 |
Vincent, Jennifer-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1403819 |
Werner, Georg -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601489 |
L. Hughes vs. County of Humboldt County of Humboldt, Health and Human Services-Defendant |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | DRIOI000 |
L. Hughes vs. County of Humboldt Hughes, Laurence S-Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | 0R101000 |
Anderson, Justin David-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504696 |
Bailey, Joshua Benjamin-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502786 CR1502655 CR1502622 |
Forbes, Justin William-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1505287 |
Ganfield, Bobby Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601593 |
Ganfleld, Bobby Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405800 |
Mouraux, Cierra Jo-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1405536B CR1302525 |
Nez, Nikwich Colton-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504807 |
Page, Ashlee Anne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601347 CR1601296B CR1601 004B CR1600166 CR1503162 CR1502591A |
Parker, Dawn Ann-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | TR1600905 CR1600705 |
Price, Roman Jay-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601413 |
Stewart, John Wesley-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504866 CR1504303 |
Wingate Jones, Nicole Marie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500706 |
Winstrom, Sharon Lynn-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601327 |
Meserve, Kailan Coridon-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501663 |
A. Hierhanger vs. C. Loewenstein Lowenstein, Cornelious -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150709 |
A. Hierhangervs. C. Loewenstein Hierhanger, Alexandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150709 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz Cailfornia Public Employees Retirement System-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz Cruz, Brook -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz Cruz, Kenneth -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
J, Dora vs. M. Dusel Dora, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150202 |
J. Dora vs. M. Dusel Dusel, Matthew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150202 |
L. Payton vs. C. Payton Payton, Christopher -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070334 |
L. Payton vs. C. Payton Payton. Lori -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070334 |
Matter 01: T. Soderberg Reisinger, Jack -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130194 |
Matter at Sawyer Minors Sawyer, Tori A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter at Sawyer Minors Schelihous, Grace -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, 601 -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Brianne -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Elijah -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 PRI 50324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Luna -Relative lstl2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Luna -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Mark -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Mark -Relative lsV2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, Sal -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Johnson, So! -Relative lsU2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Sawyer, Joseph Ray-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Sawyer, Kaya R-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Sawyer, Tori A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 50324 PR150324 |
Matter of: Sawyer Minors Schellhous, Grace -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150324 |
Matter Of: T. Soderberg Soderberg, Renea A-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130194 |
Matter Of: T. Soderberg Soderberg, Trenton K-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 30194 |
Matter Of: T. Soderberg Sundberg, Garth -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PRI 30194 |
Matter Of: T. Soderberg Sundberg, Linda -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130194 |
Matter Ot T. Soderberg Soderberg, Steven W-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130194 |
N. Silva vs. J. Silva Silva, James A-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110582 |
N. Silva vs. J. Silva Silva, Nancy L-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110582 |
S. Patterson vs. M. Pete Patterson, Sara -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160146 |
S. Patterson vs. M. Pete Pete, Maurice -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FLI 60146 |
Maguire, Kevin Michael Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:31 a.m. | CR1 601329A CR1505249 CR1504066 CR1502764 CR1501807 CR1500460 |
J. Currier vs. K. Atchley Atchley, Kyle -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110306 |
J. Currier vs. K. Atchley County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110306 |
J. Currier vs. K. Atchley Currier, Jamie -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110306 |
Mouraux, Cierra Jo-Defendant | Five | 9:30 a.m. | CR1201830 |
Adorador, John Robert-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1600303 |
Benedetto, Michael Joseph-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505236 |
Castaneda, Jonathan Christian-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505475 |
Chavez, Felicia Andrea-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1001485 |
Chavez, Felicia Andrea Vay-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR0829108 |
Chavez, Felicia Andrea Vayne-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1200613 |
Egger, Wallace Dean-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502379 CR1301728 |
Endicott, Brad Scott-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1502702 |
Kelley, Tyler James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505377 |
Palmer, Dennis Gene Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1 600624C CR1503987 |
Robinson, Gary Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1503491 |
Wehmeyer, Johnny Ray-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1503506 |
Wilson, James Edward Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1600198 |
Neinast, Bobbi Jean-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1501925A |
Hovarter, Jackie Ray-Petitioner | Five | 11 a.m. | CR1200776 |
D. Noga vs T. Cookman Friends of South Broadway -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman CD DC Humboldt! LLC -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Cookman-Meyer Partnership -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Cookman-Meyer Partnership-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Cookman, Thomas -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Cookman, Thomas J-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Cross-Development, LLC -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Meyer, Darroll -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Meyer, Daryl -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Noga, Dan -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | 0R140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Noga, Dan L-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Noga, Kelly A-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
D. Noga vs. T. Cookman Noga, Kelly-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140658 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Basso, Frances-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Basso, Gabriel -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 County of Humboldt-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 DiMaggio, Amy -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Dunphy, James-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Dunphy, Karin -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Resort Improvement District #1 -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Shelter Cove Volunteer Firefighters Association, lnc.-Defendan |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150264 |
F. Basso vs. Resort Improvement District #1 Wilson, Franklin Laurence-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DRI 50264 |
M Hanson vs. P. Phelps Hansen, Michael P-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150401 |
M. Hanson vs. P. Phelps Phelps, Pamela -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150401 |
M. Hanson vs. P. Phelps Phelps Todd Rankin-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150401 |
People vs. $19582.00 in US Currency $19,582 US Currency-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160196 |
People vs. $19582.00 in US Currency Barbour, Alec -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160196 |
People vs. $19582.00 in US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160196 |
S. Machado vs. C. Quinlan Habte, Solomon -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120749 |
S. Machado vs. C. Quinlan Machado, Sophia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120749 |
S. Machado vs. C. Quinlan Quinlan, Colby-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120749 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CVI 50717 |
Ayer, Micheal Wayne-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502657A |
Sovereign, Shad Andreu-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1 502657B |
Hunt, Jaime Sean-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501453 CR1303703 |
McCovey, Leslie Nicole-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1406111 CR1400607 |
Ramirez, Luis Angel-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601039B |
C. Holmes vs. J, Brazil Holmes, Chariti -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 60084 |
C. Holmes vs. J. Brazil Brazil, Jeffrey Travis-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160084 |
County of Humboldt vs Natasha Kotterman County of Humboldt-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FS100432 |
County of Humboldt vs Natasha Kotterman Kotterman, Natasha S-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FSI 00432 |
County of Humboldt vs Natasha Kotterman Lucas, Daniel Wesley Jr-Other Parent-Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FS100432 |
K. CaIdwell vs. W. Garrison Garrison, Wesley-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150554 |
K. Caldwell vs. W. Garrison Caldwell, Kellie -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50554 |
K. Caldwell vs. W. Garrison CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150554 |
K. Lewis vs. R. Tanner CountyofHumboldt-DCSS |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150564 |
K. Lewis vs. R. Tanner Lewis, Kayla -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150564 |
K. Lewis vs. R. Tanner Tanner, Ryan -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150564 |
L. Williams vs. A. Bissonette Bissonette, Ashley -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150360 |
L. Williams vs. A. Bissonette Shellenberger, Catherine-Grandmother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150360 |
L. Williams vs. A. Bissonette Wifliams, Lucas D.-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150360 |
L. Williams vs. A. Bissonette Williams, Lucas D.-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50360 |
Matter of A. Unger Unger, Alexis Neveha LaCarra-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: A. Unger Hauser, Kevin -Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: A. Unger Hill, Robert-Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: A. Unger Unger, Alexis Neveha LaCarra-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: A. Unger Unger, Leslie -Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: A. Unger Watson-Hill, Brandy -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter of: D. Redfern Horvatin, Rebecca-Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110286 |
Matter of: H. Claypool Claypool, Haley M.-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR030351 |
Matter of: H. Claypool Claypool, Margaret R-Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR030351 |
Matter ot A. Unger Hill, Robert-Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter ot A. Unger Watson-Hill, Brandy -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070384 |
Matter ot D. Redfern Horvatin, James -Relative lsU2nd Degree1 etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110286 |
Matter ot D. Redfern Horvatin, Julie-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110286 |
M. Waxier vs. B. Naber WaxIer, Matthew -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150200 |
M. WaxIer vs. B. Naber Naber, Brytni -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50200 |
R. Kennedy vs. S. Kennedy Kennedy, Robin R-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 50194 |
R. Kennedy vs. S. Kennedy Kennedy, Sean P-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150194 |
S. Fretland vs. S. Fretland Fretland, Sayde Jayne-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150020 |
S. Fretland vs. S. Fretland Fretland, Scott Canton-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150020 |
S. Harper vs. A. Harper Harper, Ann -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 60206 |
S. Harper vs. A. Harper Harper, Shawn -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FLI 60206 |
T. Davis vs. T. Davis Davis, Tabitha -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150196 |
T. Davis vs. T. Davis Davis, Todd -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150196 |
Redfem, Dante Karma Lavon-Minor | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110286 |
Awan, ZaheerAhmed-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1602321 |
Barone, Darcie Mae-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1601190 |
Carrillo, Javier -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1601795 |
Coon, Catherine Cherise-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1316047 |
Landergen, Christopher Scott-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1602042 |
Lockwood, Ko Michael-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TRI 600946 |
Zieske, Jennifer Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | TR1602718 |
L, Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Thomsen, Lane -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Murphy, Patrick -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | 0R140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Murphy, Patrick-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Murphy, Patrick -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Thomsen, Lane -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140381 |
L. Thomsen vs. P. Murphy Thomsen, Lane -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR140381 |
Matter of: E. lniguez lniguez, Elsie E-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CVI 601 25 |
Matter of: S. Templeman Templeman, Sandra-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160157 |
A. Pitts vs. E. Workman Pitts, Angela -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140300 |
A. Pitts vs. E. Workman Workman, Elmy -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DRI 40300 |
J. ZHlig vs. C. Roy Roy, Cedric -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R110778 |
J. Zillig vs. C. Roy Carey! Stephen E-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR110778 |
J. Zillig vs. C. Roy Roberts, Scott-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR110778 |
J. Zillig vs. C. Roy Smith, Dennis A-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR110778 |
J. Zillig vs. C. Roy Zillig, Jared -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R110778 |
J. Zillig vs. C. Roy Zillig, Joni -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R110778 |
M. Langdon vs, R. Langdon Langdon, Michael -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DRI 50157 |
M. Langdon vs. R. Langdon Langdon, Robert D.D.-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | 0R150157 |
Myrtletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Jansen Construction Company of California-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140674 |
Myrtletown Lumber vs. Jansen Construction Myrtletown Lumber & Supply Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR140674 |
Alejandrez, Benito Lopez-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404201 |
Allbright, Ann Marie-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504851 |
Benton, Miranda Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601219 CR1505851 CR1505850A CR1502589 CR1304818 |
Best, Duwayne Xavier Saygep Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504397 |
Brown, Kayla Muriel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501060 |
Burdick, Mark Alan-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304598 |
Castillo, Gerardo -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405428 |
Castro, Daniel Robert Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504901 |
McKinnon, Erik Merlin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 301 540A |
Murphy1 Shawnisha Shuree-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601603 |
Reslock, James Charles-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1405845 |
Rich, Mackey Devere-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601585 |
Rohrbach, David Allen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600520 CR1505544 CR1503779 CR1401544 CR1305545 |
Shelley, Tim E-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1403098 |
Shores, Kian Mikal-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601608 |
Streeter, Dylan Blame-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1 600579A |
Sweet, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1304354 |
Tsarnas, Jeifry Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501145 CR1304595 |
Wicker, Christian David-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501680 |
Wilson, Brian Cameron-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402400 CR1401018 CR1303920 |
Wooten, Eva Marie-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505837 CR1304145 |
Zirckel, Brandi Nicole-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500229 |
Barnes, Margaret Ann-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405458 |
Burnette, Derek Christopher Vir-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505970 |
Demmons, Scott Byron-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601156 CR1505842 CR1305031 |
Derby, Michael -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502205 |
Firebaugh, Richard Burse-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601349 CR1505163 CR1401667 CR1305931 CR1303984A |
Fosnaugh, Christopher Isaac-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501994 |
Gomez, Zoe Cody-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502195 |
Hill, Dylan Morgan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502963 |
Kelley, Tyler James-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502851 |
Kinnamon, Christopher Michael-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505546 |
Klammes, Richard Daniel-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401790 |
Lira, Philip -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601143 CR1504893 CR1500217 |
Lunders, Louis Glenn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR15012626 |
Marck5, Jeramy Merle-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505542 |
Marcks, Jeramy Merle-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505542 CR1505334 CR1503289 |
Martinez, Rafael -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505476 CR1405420 CR1302910 |
Mentink, Amber Charmaine-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401132 |
Mitchell, Stanley Joseph Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503566 |
Moon, Dee Faye Florence-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601495 CR1600241 CR1505999 |
Mour, Ami Lee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1600641 |
Nelson, Theodore Earl James Sr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | TR1314500 CR1601457A CR1500586 CR1500582 |
Norris, Thomas Vernon-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1500243 |
Otoole, Ryan John-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601504 CR1600293 CR1404841 |
Pack, Douglas Russell-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601555 CR1601024 CR1600541 CR1405555 CR1305858 |
Pack, Marty Paul Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1405026 CR1401038 |
Patton, Randolph Samuelmoha-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR085260S |
Patton, Randolph Samuel Mohandas-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503845 |
Per, Taucedi Edward-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503087 |
Potts, Michael Charles-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502062 CR1301391 |
Rakestraw Jason Leroy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1301794 |
Rakestraw, Jason Leroy-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR14018368 CR1401836B CR1301794 |
Rakestraw, Jason Leroy SR-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1600949A |
Wood, Jeffrey Morgan-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502866 |
Guadamuz, Stephany Jovanny-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1513352 |
Rain, Francis Periwinklemarig-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TR1600387 |
Renier, Matthew Stewart-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | TRI 51 3759 |
Adams, Ryan Gabriel-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1601207 |
Archuleta, Ketina Chenae-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504361 |
Balke, Jason Edward-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503802 |
Bartley, Shawn Clinton-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600380 |
Blackshire, Logan James-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504629A |
Colegrove, Delila Sophia Chianne-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505884 |
Colegrove, Delila Sophie-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1003978A CRIOO32IIA CR0918808 |
Greer, Devin Scott-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 50462DB |
Johnson, Nathan Layton-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600403 CR1504394 CR1501136 CR1405755 |
Keller, Robert EMn-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 504629C |
Keller, Speer Randal-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504629D |
Littlefield, Roscoe Floyd-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 504629E |
Ryf, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1502254 |
Sheitman, Heather Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505800 CR1402370 |
Sheltman, Heather Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505788 CR1505778B CR1304046 |
Sovereign, Shad Andreu-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 601501B CR1601445 |
Taylor, Hayden Zachary-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1 504629G |
Treadaway, Larry Edward-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600559 |
Ulhch, Shane Connally-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600226 CR1104168 |
Ulrich, Shane Connally-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1601528 CR1601527 CR1601526 CR1403987 CR1 201438C CR1200051 CR1005774 |
J. Lambert vs. C. Duray Duray, Christie -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | 5C150270 |
J. Lambert vs. C. Duray Lambert, James -Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SCI 50270 |
M. Hansen vs. M. Briscoe Briscoe, Michael -Defendant |
Three | 3 p.m. | SC150286 |
M. Hansen vs. M. Briscoe Hansen, Michelle Karleen-Plaintiff |
Three | 3 p.m. | SCI 50286 |
Confidential | Three | 3 p.m. | CVI 601 70 CVI 60146 |
Breckels, Jesse Ichiro-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1601450 CR1103047 |
Jimenez, Elizabeth Marie-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1501023B CR1500733 |
Jones, Tyrone Beuford-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1505945 |
C. Ritterstein vs. B. Groth Ritterstein, Gustavo -Plaintiff |
Two | 4 p.m. | DRI 40266 |
G. Ritterstein vs. B. Groth Groth, Bergitta -Cross Complainant |
Two | 4 p.m. | DR140266 |
G. Ritterstein vs. B. Groth Groth, Bergitta E-Defendant |
Two | 4 p.m. | DR140266 |
G. Ritterstein vs. B. Groth Nadler, Ivan -Cross Defendant |
Two | 4 p.m. | DR140266 |