J U D G E D
Wednesday, Dec. 7, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Ables, Melissa Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1506027 |
Babb, William Ebert-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604271 |
BrannonGreene, Austin Gene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605349 |
Breslin, Cody Robert-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603816 CR1603397 CR1504739 |
Chekal, Mark James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1505880 CR1501165 |
Gerard, Alexis -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605346 |
Hillemeier, Daniel George-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1500406 |
Holland, Amy Joallen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605350 |
Israel, Derik James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605148 |
Mathis, Donna Leeanne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601850 |
Moore, Lauren Kay-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605222 |
Rakestraw, Pamela Janeen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604015 |
Sand, Antonio -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604775C |
Warner, Paul Adison-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600456 |
Willits, Christopher David-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605154 |
V. Monschke vs. Timber Ridge Assist Living LLC Monschke, Valerie -Plaintiff |
Nine | 8:30 a.m. | DR140247 |
V. Monschke vs. Timber Ridge Assist Living LLC Timber Ridge Assisted Living, LLC -Defendant |
Nine | 8:30 a.m. | DR140247 |
V. Monschke vs. Timber Ridge Assist Living LLC Western Living Concepts, Inc. (Doe 1)-Defendant |
Nine | 8:30 a.m. | DR140247 |
Argabright, Ryan Alexander-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600216 |
Byrd, Sandra Dee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504026 |
Carter, Jerry Warren-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603048 CR1603047 |
Confidential | One | 8:30 a.m. | CV080941 |
Crane, Steven Alan-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603104 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Jackson, Tashina Waci Win-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Toste, Andrew Faria-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
C. Heath vs. M. Heath Heath, Candace Nicole-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160047 |
C. Heath vs. M. Heath Heath, Michael Patrick-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160047 |
D. Klein vs. M. Tappen Klein, Daniel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150199 |
D. Klein vs. M. Tappen Tappen, Michelle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150199 |
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton Barton, Emily -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150499 |
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150499 |
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton Siddiq, Dan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150499 |
D. Smith vs. P. Smith Smith, Duane -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160080 |
D. Smith vs. P. Smith Smith, Phoebe -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160080 |
D. Wilson vs. N. Wilson Wilson, Dixie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160799 |
D. Wilson vs. N. Wilson Wilson, Nick -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160799 |
K. Conant vs. A. Conant Conant, Andrew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140509 |
K. Conant vs. A. Conant Conant, Kathryn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140509 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Robert Colburn Electric, Inc -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Heaven R-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Larry R Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Western Electrical Conractors Association(WECA)-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
S. Girard vs. A. Goodman Girard, Sylus -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140532 |
S. Girard vs. A. Goodman Goodman, Alena -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140532 |
T. Dixon vs. C. Dixon Dixon, Christopher -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160345 |
T. Dixon vs. C. Dixon Dixon, Terri -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160345 |
Kelley, Charles Albert-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1505371 CR1505345B |
Lockhart, David Lewis Jr-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501396 |
Merrill, Teresa Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1202482 |
Moser, Kylar Austin-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1105326 |
Padilla, Dario -Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500507 |
Sanford, Barry John-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1401326 |
S. Moore vs. State of California All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California City of Eureka -Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Three | 8:45 a.m. | DR120609 |
Miller, Thomas Glenn-Defendant | Four | 9 a.m. | CR1302871 CR1101406 |
B. Owings vs. M. Owings Owings, Bobby M.-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150666 |
B. Owings vs. M. Owings Owings, Melissa -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150666 |
C. Smith vs. C. Smith County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110319 |
C. Smith vs. C. Smith Smith, Crystal L-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110319 |
C. Smith vs. C. Smith Smith, Curtis L-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110319 |
R. Bacon vs. S. Bacon Bacon, Robert -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL960908 |
R. Bacon vs. S. Bacon Bacon, Sandra L.-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL960908 |
R. Bacon vs. S. Bacon Davis, Dancer -Guardian Ad Litem |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL960908 |
Bolton, Timothy Jonathon James-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603134 CR1602604 CR1402452 CR1302849 |
Canelo, Jesus Lara-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603972A |
Coggins, Johnny Joseph-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1600437 |
DeJesus, Jose -Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603972B |
Gordon, Kathryn Jean-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1401247 |
Harper, Jeffrey Allan-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1504485 CR1503105 |
Hightowermelton, Christopher Glenn-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604706 |
Hunsucker, Alyssa Joanne-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604496 CR1502805 CR1405717 |
McManus, Joshua Adam-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1504707 CR1502861 |
Medley, Tyrell Hassan-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604765 CR1305189 |
Oliveras, Alvarado R-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603972C |
Patton, Carl Jay-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1100753 |
Phillips, Raymond Harvey III-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605295A |
Pratt, Daniel Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605296 |
Reilly, Xenia Mitchell-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1602681A |
Rose, Erica Louise Vancura-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1602636A |
Shepard, Christian James-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605271 |
Smith, Dustin Dewayne-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605341B CR1505002 CR1400887 |
SylviesPullen, Kenneth Lane-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604822 CR1602706 CR1600412 |
Thom, Nelson Pete-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605272 |
Upshaw, Holly Rose-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605295B CR1602636B |
Watty, David Laron-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605269B CR1505376 |
People vs. $4000 US Currency $4000 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 9:45 a.m. | CV160817 |
People vs. $4000 US Currency Dwayne, James L-Claimant |
One | 9:45 a.m. | CV160817 |
People vs. $4000 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 9:45 a.m. | CV160817 |
Black, Jeffrey Dean-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603303 |
Boatsman, James L Dwayne-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604259A |
Bryant, Reshon Kahli-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1301325 |
Couturier, Kevin Bruce-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604629 CR1503063 CR1304833 |
Donaldson, Brandon L-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1501337 |
Donaldson, Brandon Lee-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604829 |
Gordon, Matthew John-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605273 |
Hill, James Allen-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1404662 CR1401681 |
Lockhart, Ken Zeus-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605274 |
Malcolm, Sean Hamilton-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605277 CR1605025 CR1503155 CR1403467 CR1403393 CR1402437 |
Phoebus, Carson Lee-Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605276 CR1604864 CR1604826 |
Sandzhiev, Dordzhi -Defendant | One | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603236 |
Baum, Ryan Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1603125 CR1602852 |
Bendtzen, Frederick -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1603207 |
Blevins, Cindy Anne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1005080B CR1004623 CR092329S |
Delgadillo, Isaac Newton-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605286 |
Diaz, Ricardo Jose-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604207 |
Fournell, Myriah KendellRain-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602827 |
Gonzales, Anthony Wayne Sr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604789 CR1604775A CR1600497 CR1505510 |
Griego, Frank Silvano-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1600101 |
Hancock, Loretta Ann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1505112 |
Jordan, Christian Michael-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602607 CR1602450 CR1006920 CR052450S |
Mendez, James -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1400610 CR1300764 CR1202862 |
Searle, Scott Andrew-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1505328 |
Walsh, Justin Taylor-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1302778 |
People vs. $7504 US Currency $7,504.00 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 10:15 a.m. | CV160651 |
People vs. $7504 US Currency Carter, Gary Curtis Jr-Claimant |
Five | 10:15 a.m. | CV160651 |
People vs. $7504 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 10:15 a.m. | CV160651 |
Alford, Jasper Wilford III-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1602545 |
Ash, Ryan Keola-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1600372 |
Barrett, Peter Henry-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605322 CR1605319 |
Brudvik, Joal Steven-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1505326 |
Carter, Gary Curtis Jr-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1603051 |
Chrisler, Bradley John-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504476 CR1501535 |
Farnham, Wesley Christopher-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1604218 CR1402989 |
Gurley, Daniel Paul-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1104804 |
Knickerbocker, Michael Lavant-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605181 |
McGaughey, Ashley Dawn-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605090 CR1604079 CR1604078B CR1601466 CR1204237 |
Remington, Bradley Christopher-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1601829 |
Whitten, Dustin Matthew-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605340 CR1604150 CR1602389 CR1500005 |
Wolf, Nichole Uilani-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605338 |
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1301714 |
Brooks, Patrick Stearns-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1503608 |
Campbell, Shannon Edward-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1604505 |
Cruise, Donnie Gene III-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1605363 CR1503607 CR1405740 |
Donaldson, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1603667 |
Dunkin, Theresia Iva Mae-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1404340 |
Evensen, Jacob Edward Darol-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1604328 |
Ibarra, Marc Phil-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1501992 |
MacDonald, Denice Hubbard-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1600818 |
Sanchez, Luis Alberto Rodriquez-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1400460 |
Scott, Benjamin Douglas-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1504427 |
Sykes, Joseph Truman-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1600814 |
Andersen, Tony Lee-Defendant | One | 1:28 p.m. | CR1603736 |
Battersby, Erick Allen-Defendant | One | 1:28 p.m. | CR1600291 |
Becerra, Victor Santana-Defendant | One | 1:28 p.m. | CR1503076 |
Brackenbury, Ruby Nicole-Defendant | One | 1:28 p.m. | CR1502383 CR1500737 CR1401901 |
Clark, Justin Gilmore-Defendant | One | 1:28 p.m. | CR1505001 |
Brown, Arlen Troy-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1604778 CR1602844 CR1502901 CR1404183 |
Kelly, Waymond Hiatt Richard-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1604940 |
Moran, Roy Leon-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1605063 |
Morgan, Travis Lee-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1605219 |
Patterson, Charles Jonathan-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1600119 |
CA State & Fed Credit Union vs. B. Chairez CA State and Federal Employees' Credit Union-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160262 |
CA State & Fed Credit Union vs. B. Chairez Chairez, Brittany N-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160262 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. B. York Coast Central Credit Union -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160260 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. B. York Hudon, Darius -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160260 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. H. Lobue Coast Central Credit Union -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160261 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. H. Lobue Lobue, Heather -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160261 |
T. Lopez vs. J. Richardson Lopez, Tiffany -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160252 |
T. Lopez vs. J. Richardson Richardson, James Walter Jr-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160252 |
T. Lopez vs. J. Richardson Rirchardson, Jim (James) Walter Sr-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160252 |
Verns Furniture vs. J. Stancliff Stancliff, Jasmine -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160257 |
Verns Furniture vs. J. Stancliff Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160257 |
Verns Furniture vs. T. Miller Miller, Trena -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160258 |
Verns Furniture vs. T. Miller Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160258 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160965 CV160956 CV160925 CV160860 CV160839 |
York, Briana -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC160260 |
Abarr, Paul Daniel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605266 |
Bartley, Andrew Daniel Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1600934 CR1502239 |
Blake, Eric Mathew-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603424 |
Cooke, Christopher Shane-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1504120 CR1201903 |
Davis, Rick Lee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602802 |
Ficken, Roxy Dale-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1504974 |
Gooden, Sterling David-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603592 |
Gurley, Daniel Paul-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605238 |
Harrison, Sean Aron-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405257 |
Herrera, Victor Manuel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501927 |
Hurst, Ronald Glenn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | TR1611382 TR1610755 CR1605041 CR1603099 |
Hutson, Michael Thomas-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603617 |
Jones, Johnathan Matthew Ryan-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1600964 CR1600363 |
Jones, Johnathan M-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402077 |
Keffer, Brian Glen-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604602 CR1601950B CR1601947 CR1403848 CR1400035 |
Neal, Erik Francis-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604827 CR1604361 CR1601113 |
Ormand, George Robert IV-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605268 |
OsorioAmador, Reymundo -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604911 |
Perkins, Bernelle Fay-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1600808 CR1404254 |
Pittman, JD -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605418 CR1604932 CR1603494 CR1503631 |
Russell, Andrea Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603308 |
Smith, Aaron Joseph-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601007 CR1304797 |
Waterman, Loren Alfred III-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603284 CR1404354 |
Weltch, Michelle Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1504268 |
Yocom, Lisa Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502947 CR1404508 CR1402483 CR1301131 |
Chaney, Travis Allen-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1500274 |
Clift, Kory Grant-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1301091 |
Crowl, Christopher Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605199 |
Padgettmiller, Riannon Kimberly-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605128 |
A. Harper vs. S. Harper Harper, Ann -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160285 |
A. Harper vs. S. Harper Harper, Shawn -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160285 |
A. Harper vs. S. Harper Western Conference of Teamsters -Claimant |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160285 |
A. Wohleb vs. H. Hamor Hamor, Herbert Mark-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160825 |
A. Wohleb vs. H. Hamor Wohleb, Allison -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160825 |
B. Hamilton vs. A. Marks Hamilton, Breanna -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160823 |
B. Hamilton vs. A. Marks Marks, Aaron -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160823 |
B. Wilks vs. S. Chance Chance, Sarah Ann-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150137 |
B. Wilks vs. S. Chance Wilks, Brandon Leroy-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150137 |
D. Montoya vs. J. Montoya Montoya, Jose A-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160337 |
D. Montoya vs. J. Montoya Sutherland, Diane -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160337 |
E. Jager vs. R. Jager, Jr. Jager, Elizabeth -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160839 |
E. Jager vs. R. Jager, Jr. Jager, Richard Alan Jr-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160839 |
E. McCarl vs. J. McCarl McCarl, Elliott -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL110357 |
E. McCarl vs. J. McCarl McCarl, Jennifer -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL110357 |
J. Garlinghouse vs. A. Garlinghouse County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150141 |
J. Garlinghouse vs. A. Garlinghouse Garlinghouse, Alexandria C-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150141 |
J. Garlinghouse vs. A. Garlinghouse Garlinghouse, James D-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150141 |
J. Pike vs. J. Hathcock Hathcock, Jerry Dean-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160699 |
J. Pike vs. J. Hathcock Pike, Jennifer -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160699 |
Matter of: D. Williams Adams, Haley -Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110189 |
Matter of: D. Williams Adams, Lian -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110189 |
Matter of: D. Williams Williams, Devin Lee-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110189 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Cuyar, Theresa -Objector |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Perez, Aurora -Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, Maria -Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, Precious -Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, Ruby -Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, Sara -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, William -Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Reynolds, William -Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Roby, Jack -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
Matter of: Reynolds Minors Roby, Shirlee -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070359 |
S. Bray, Sr. vs. S. Bray, Jr. Bray, Shawn JR-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160819 |
S. Bray, Sr. vs. S. Bray, Jr. Bray, Shawn SR-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160819 |
S. Durham vs. M. Fiorillo Durham, Susan Elaine-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160827 |
S. Durham vs. M. Fiorillo Fiorillo, Mark Richard-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160827 |
S. Holzworth vs. R. Coons Coons, Richard -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160833 |
S. Holzworth vs. R. Coons Holzworth, Shelby -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160833 |
S. Panos vs. S. Panos Panos, Shelly -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL120409 |
S. Panos vs. S. Panos Panos, Stamatios -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL120409 |
S. Ruhlen vs. I. Riley Riley, Ino -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160333 |
S. Ruhlen vs. I. Riley Ruhlen, Shelley -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160333 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150033 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal Deleal, Jeremy -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150033 |
S. Solomon vs. J. Deleal Solomon, Sarah Elizabeth-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL150033 |
B. Felter vs.G. Toroni Felter, Bob -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | SC160005 |
B. Felter vs.G. Toroni Toroni, Gay -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | SC160005 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP Miller, Rhawnie Casqueira-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP Morris, Hidee -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP OBrien, Amanda -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP Oceanic Arcata LP -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP Oceanic Companies -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
R. Miller vs. Oceanic Arcata LP Rajaratnam, Titus "Ravi"-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | DR150303 |
Humboldt County Superior Court -Respondent | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401843 |
Kutzer, Calvin T-Petitioner | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1401843 |
Niekrasz, Ryan Albert-Defendant | One | 1:31 p.m. | CR1305210 |
Delgado, Gena Eloise-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505085 CR1006999 |
Holland, Heather Jewel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305135 |
Lourenzo, Vickie Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504983 |
Whitmire, Laura Beth-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1504050 |
Howard, Levi Harold-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301931 |
Howard, Levi Hernandez-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1104052 CR1003846 |
Kelley, Paul William Jr-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1605413 CR1401959 |
Mooney, Steven Richard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1605417 CR1605115 CR1603286 CR1603015 |