J U D G E D
Tuesday, July 26, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Bareno, Armando Avila-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603242 |
Covington, Tyler Ishmael-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603057 |
Devlin, Latisse Denae-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603239 |
Edwards, Louis William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1505731 |
Formby, Julie May-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603234 CR1500570 |
Hagen, Holly Ann-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1602459 |
Henson, Christopher James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603235 CR1502868 CR1406065 |
Huddleston, Bradley James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603238 |
Mays, Nathan Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1602757D |
Navarro, Rudy Elloy-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1601318 |
Roll, Brook Louise-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600764A CR1600515 CR1600097A |
Salih, Jamila Aminat-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603061 |
Sorenson, Shawna Renee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1303617 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Mathson, John -Defendant |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | DR080678 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Mathson, Joy -Defendant |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | DR080678 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Remington, Bruce -Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:30 a.m. | DR080678 |
Alexander, Jessica Michelle-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603060 CR1601296A |
Bartow, Jesse Edward-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603237 CR1603192 |
Brause, Alex Donovan-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601210 CR1600887 CR1505075 CR1504868 |
Casey, Shane William-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603193 CR1603181 CR1501662 CR1402634 |
Chiemwichitra, Timothy Buklop-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403842A CR1305188 |
Chiemwichitra, Timothy -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603184 CR1505942 |
Crutchfield, Kason Henry-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602757A |
East, Jason Lloyd-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602393 CR1600967 |
Gingerich, Tyler Blaine-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1504803 |
Jamison, James Edward II-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501644 |
Lee, Kenny Wayne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601429 CR1600838 CR1600491 |
Lourenzo, Chad Michael-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603183A CR1602550 CR1502221 CR1302684 |
Maher, Tess Leanne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603183B CR1602973 |
Miller, Melbourne Duane-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602704 |
Moffitt, Crystal Vinell-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1505355 CR1404792 CR1401761 CR1400093 |
North, Benjamin Keath-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602533B CR1601132 |
Sanchez, Curran Dustin-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500649 |
Smith, Michael -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602694 |
Van, Desmon Isaac-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603167 CR1603154 |
Van, Desmon Isacc-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601882C |
Wildman, Jeremy Dean-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603056 CR1601568 CR1504689 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. Evaluator, Court -Court Investigator |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. Spaulding, Andrea Lynn-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. Spaulding, Jada A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. Spaulding, Jerry Lee-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
A. Spaulding vs. J. Spaulding, Jr. Spaulding, Jordan A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030342 |
D. Dibble vs. E. Dibble Dibble, Danen -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160268 |
D. Dibble vs. E. Dibble Dibble, Elizabeth -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160268 |
D. Schweikart vs. K. Schweikart Schweikart, Devin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160438 |
D. Schweikart vs. K. Schweikart Schweikart, Kasi -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160438 |
J. Eden vs. J. O'Hara Eden, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150400 |
J. Eden vs. J. O'Hara O'Hara, Jean -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150400 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150198 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom Falkenstrom, Kristie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150198 |
K. Falkenstrom vs. S. Falkenstrom Falkenstrom, Stephen -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150198 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Robert Colburn Electric, Inc -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Heaven R-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Roth, Larry R Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
L. Roth, Jr vs. H. Roth Western Electrical Conractors Association(WECA)-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140349 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Carrigan, Joseph -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Hershberger, Justice M-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Hershberger, Lyle -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Hershberger, Tessee -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Lingenfelter, Rose -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Vaughn, Kimberly A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
Matter of: J. Hershberger & K. Vaughn Vaughn, Ronald -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160147 |
M. Matheny vs. S. George George, Sahara -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150637 |
M. Matheny vs. S. George Matheny, Matthew -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150637 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran Beltran, Ana Rose-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150658 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran Beltran, Roberto C-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150658 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150658 |
R. Smith vs. K. Smith Smith, Kathleen R.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160076 |
R. Smith vs. K. Smith Smith, Roy H.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160076 |
S. George vs. M. Matheny George, Sahara -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150264 |
S. George vs. M. Matheny Matheny, Matthew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150264 |
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan Morgan, Jocelyn Gwen-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160494 |
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan Ortiz, Theodore J-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160494 |
Cole, Charles Wesley-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600243 CR1600234 |
Carel, Christopher Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:31 a.m. | CR1601645 |
Novak, Gary Frank Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:31 a.m. | CR1503952 |
Ritz, Staci Marie-Defendant | Five | 8:31 a.m. | CR1504402 |
Burleigh, Mark Charles-Defendant | One | 9 a.m. | CR1602404 CR1602056 CR1504655 CR1504215 CR1501538 CR1404925 |
Brown, Charlene Audrey-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1400769 |
Deknight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1600866 |
DeKnight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1404846A CR1401481 |
Hagen, Holly Ann-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602018 CR1505697 CR1504064 CR1503298 |
Harner, Kaitlyn Jane-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601478 |
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601640 CR1501222 CR1405986 CR1401150 CR1303319 CR1301496 |
Kimball, Cheri Danielle-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601042 |
Miles, Michelle Christine-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601973 |
PenalozaAlva, Antonio -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602176B |
Raper, Daniel Eugene-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601260B CR1305036 |
Richard, Tae Kanyon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601307 |
Rockholt, Daniel Leroy-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1500414B |
Walton, Matthew Gregory-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602494 |
Estes, Natalie Renee-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1505254 |
Duff, Raymond John Colson III-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1600419 |
Rasella, Derin Jome-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1603372 |
Wyatt, Dellena Diane-Defendant | Four | 1:29 p.m. | CR1005588 CR1003922 CR092272S CR080471S |
A. McCracken vs. J. Wilson McCracken, Amy -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150537 |
A. McCracken vs. J. Wilson Wilson, Cindy -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150537 |
A. McCracken vs. J. Wilson Wilson, Connor -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150537 |
A. McCracken vs. J. Wilson Wilson, John P-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150537 |
L. Sauers vs. D. Gagliardo-Smith Gagliardo-Smith, Devon -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150578 |
L. Sauers vs. D. Gagliardo-Smith Sauers, Lorrie -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150578 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Crider, Jack -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Dale, Greg -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Higgins, Pat -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Humboldt Bay Harbor Recreation -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Marks, Richard -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Newman, Aaron -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Sears, Leo -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Wilson, Mike -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
Statewide Collection Inc vs. K. Bassett Bassett, Kay Marie-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160018 |
Statewide Collection Inc vs. K. Bassett Statewide Collection, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160018 |
Martin, Blaine Richard-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601904 CR1505978B CR1501439C |
Smith, Gina Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602394B CR1600048C |
Vader, Monty Ray-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602968 |
J. Erickson vs. R. Erickson Erickson, Joy Lynn-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL140626 |
J. Erickson vs. R. Erickson Erickson, Rocky Man Sr-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL140626 |
S. Burris vs. H. Graham Burris, Shayla Rae-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | CV160559 |
S. Burris vs. H. Graham Graham, Hillori Lynne-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | CV160559 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Brower, Crystal A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Ludtke, Adam M-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
C. Holmes vs. J. Brazil Brazil, Jeffrey Travis-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160084 |
C. Holmes vs. J. Brazil County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160084 |
C. Holmes vs. J. Brazil Holmes, Chariti -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160084 |
Co of Humboldt vs Russ Olson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130135 |
Co of Humboldt vs Russ Olson Lochner, Nichole G-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130135 |
Co of Humboldt vs Russ Olson Olson, Russ A-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130135 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shawn Hopper Beck, Haley -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090489 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shawn Hopper County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090489 |
Co of Humboldt vs Shawn Hopper Hopper, Shawn G. Jr.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090489 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 FS000230 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Kibby, Jamaica R-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Scott, Anita R-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White Scott, Anita R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000230 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White White, Travis Ray-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS941272 |
Co of Humboldt vs Travis White White, Travis R.-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS000230 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Whipple, Sr County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990703 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Whipple, Sr St. John, Halona J.-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990703 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. A. Whipple, Sr Whipple, Andrew Richard Sr-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS990703 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe Gregory, Charity -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe McCabe, Beau J-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Quinn County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090575 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Quinn Quinn, Daniel -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090575 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Quinn Taylor, Nawitka C.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090575 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Jermaine Lee-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Sarah -Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
C. Pace vs. M. Pace County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120196 |
C. Pace vs. M. Pace Pace, Michael -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120196 |
C. Pace vs. M. Pace Whitehurst, Crystal -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL120196 |
Jeffrey Paul vs Sarah Williams County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
Jeffrey Paul vs Sarah Williams Paul, Jeffrey Michael-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
Jeffrey Paul vs Sarah Williams Williams, Sarah -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
J. Frank vs. A. Whipple County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL920142 |
J. Frank vs. A. Whipple Frank, Jewell C.-Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL920142 |
J. Frank vs. A. Whipple Whipple, Andrew Richard-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL920142 |
Moira Pitlock vs Bryon Pitlock County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150636 |
Moira Pitlock vs Bryon Pitlock Pitlock, Bryon -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150636 |
Moira Pitlock vs Bryon Pitlock Pitlock, Moira -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150636 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold Arnold, Timothy -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold Robles, Molly L-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran Beltran, Ana Rose-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150658 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran Beltran, Roberto C-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150658 |
R. Beltran vs. A. Beltran County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL150658 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans Evans, Torrance D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans Prudhomme, Renelda -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
D. Tracy vs. T. Mabry Mabry, Trinity -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160436 |
D. Tracy vs. T. Mabry Tracy, Diane Dolores-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160436 |
J. Chavez vs. A. Brown Brown, Aron J-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160561 |
J. Chavez vs. A. Brown Chavez, Juan Manuel-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160561 |
K. Zarback vs. J. Malsie Malsie, Joshua -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160409 |
R. Stehman vs. Seterus Inc Seterus, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160094 |
R. Stehman vs. Seterus Inc Stehman, Lesley A-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160094 |
R. Stehman vs. Seterus Inc Stehman, Ralph E-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160094 |
T. Rain vs. J. Nolan Nolan, James Edward-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160480 |
T. Rain vs. J. Nolan Rain, Tracy D-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160480 |
Zarback, Kimberly Noel-Petitioner | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160409 |
Dexter, Derek Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503338 CR1501793 CR1403464 |
Eastteam, Libbey Nicole-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1305665 |
Ewing, Jonathan Christopher And-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602276 |
Griffin, Arthur Howard Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601098 CR1600024B |
Hamilton, Anthony Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505282 |
Jodrey, Russell Leo-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1100910 |
Leigl, Nicholas Kaleooalii-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600449A |
Long, Dylan Jacob-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600388A |
Mainville, Brendan James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600388B |
Masters, Mariah Chantel-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603366 |
Morgan, Melbourne Octavious-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1205956 |
Nunez, Mario -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602447 CR1600449B |
Olivo, Joe Daniel III-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600449D |
Olivo, Joe Daniel Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602200C CR1600449C |
Parker, Jordan -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600388C |
Peters, Merlin -Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501059 |
Senestraro, Sharon Elizabeth-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1301173 |
Acosta, Tiffany Denise-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1501682 |
Bartow, Jesse Edward-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1603192 |
Collings, Michael Bruce-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1603302 CR1505560 |
Crutchfield, Samantha Renee-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1403627 CR1401375 CR1301349 |
Green, Jamie Nichole-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1502143B |
Harrison, Brian Dean-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1504297 |
Rivas, Matthew Rodrick-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503633 |
Roosa, Jeffrey Michael-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1503323 |
Roosa, Jeffrey Michael Jr-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1603000 CR1601247 CR1503865 CR1502725 CR1301186 |
Sanchez, Victor -Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1601039C |
Simpson, Angie Amaya-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1401458 CR1400383 CR1103683 |
Smith, Kristi Lynn-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1505746 CR1504907 CR1504333 CR1503439 CR1501707 CR1500900B CR1401165 |
Stebbins, Sean David-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1504425 |
Thomas, Catherine Caroline-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | TR1604602 CR1600314 |
Watson, Jonathan Paul-Defendant | Four | 2 p.m. | CR1303899 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo Gouthier, Ashley -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo Jaramillo, Robert -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo Iloff, Sherice -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo Jaramillo, Robert T-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Shannon McAdams Abbott, Sr., Cyle W.-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060597 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Shannon McAdams County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060597 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Shannon McAdams McAdams, Shannon H.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060597 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Shannon McAdams Newton, Karen -De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS060597 |
Co of Humboldt vs Tony Mitchell, Jr County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150247 |
Co of Humboldt vs Tony Mitchell, Jr Mitchell, Rashilda Deneane-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150247 |
Co of Humboldt vs Tony Mitchell, Jr Mitchell, Tony Jr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150247 |
Co. Of Yolo vs. T. Elliott County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950608 |
Co. Of Yolo vs. T. Elliott County Of Yolo -Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950608 |
Co. Of Yolo vs. T. Elliott Elliott, Shryle J-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950608 |
Co. Of Yolo vs. T. Elliott Elliott, Timothy John-Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS950608 |
County of Humboldt vs. Klinton Hunsucker Campbell, Dawn -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090266 |
County of Humboldt vs. Klinton Hunsucker Campbell, Gina F-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090266 |
County of Humboldt vs. Klinton Hunsucker County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090266 |
County of Humboldt vs. Klinton Hunsucker Hunsucker, Klinton K.-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS090266 |
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr. County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050228 |
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr. Maloney, Erica M.-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050228 |
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr. Navarro, Ronald Jr-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050228 |
Jennifer Woodruff vs Benjamin Woodruff County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150265 |
Jennifer Woodruff vs Benjamin Woodruff Woodruff, Benjamin Robert-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150265 |
Jennifer Woodruff vs Benjamin Woodruff Woodruff, Jennifer Lee-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS150265 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores Buhler, Rex Wayne-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores Child Advocacy, Center For-Court Investigator |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores Flores, Aurelia -Minor |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores Flores, Aurora -Minor |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
R. Buhler vs. V. Flores Flores, Venetia Louise-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL020224 |
People vs. $5459.00 U.S. Currency $5,459 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 3 p.m. | CV160411 |
People vs. $5459.00 U.S. Currency Mainville, Brendan -Claimant |
Five | 3 p.m. | CV160411 |
People vs. $5459.00 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 3 p.m. | CV160411 |
James, Desmund Steelie-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1302227 CR1302013 |
Lawrence, Dane Harold-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1503828 |
Long, Dylan Jacob-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600388A |
Mainville, Brendan James-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600388B |
Martin, Joseph Michael-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600390 |
Martin, Tiffany Love-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1602262 |
Meyers, Cody Lee-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603241 CR1503662A CR1502395 CR1404427 |
Parker, Jordan -Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1600388C |
Penick, Michael William-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603283 CR1503591 CR1502192 |
W. Bertain vs. K. Turner Bertain, William G-Plaintiff |
Eight | 4 p.m. | DR110942 |
W. Bertain vs. K. Turner Turner, Kristi Wrigley-Defendant |
Eight | 4 p.m. | DR110942 |
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1602687 CR1602635B CR1602142 CR1601441 CR1502828 CR1404668 |
Guilliams, Jerry Michael-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1505944 |
Glascoe, Zachary Logan-Defendant | Four | 4 p.m. | CR1501988 |
Sanford, Barry John-Defendant | Four | 4 p.m. | CR1401326 |
M. Downey vs. B. Christiansen Christiansen, Brian Jacob-Respondent |
One | 4 p.m. | CV160310 |
M. Downey vs. B. Christiansen Humboldt Cty Sheriff M Downey -Petitioner |
One | 4 p.m. | CV160310 |
Bailey, Joshua Benjamin-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1502786 |
Black, Anthony Ebin-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1601659 |
Christiansen, Brian Jacob-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1601552 |
Gibbs, Jennifer Renee-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1403101 |
Morton, Seth Robert Sr-Defendant | Two | 4 p.m. | CR1501070 |