J U D G E D
Tuesday, Oct. 11, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604449 |
Beasley, Adris Gibson-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1201544 |
Brown, Austin Cade-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604474 CR1505428 |
Carrillo, Daniel Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604472 |
Gardner, Sam Winslow-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604203 |
Goodwin, Samantha Lynne-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604017 |
Holland, Amy Joallen-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604494 CR1603568 CR1602263 |
Kinsella, Brian Maxwell-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1504457B |
Lo, Mai -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603269 |
LopezRamirez, Rebecca Jane-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604020 |
Martinez, Edgar Mejia-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604476 |
Miles, Kathleen Susan-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604018 |
Petrungaro, Lloyd Michael-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604478 |
Polton, Kristie Ann-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1602187 CR1303260 CR1303259 CR1302838 |
Rockey, Kathryn Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604475 CR1601914 |
Rowe, Joseph James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604489 |
Schuman, George William-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604021 |
Shinn, Leland Nelson-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1505751 |
Tilsner, Steven Gregg-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1602734 |
Williford, Kevin Porter-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1604487 |
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600580 CR1600465 CR1400029 |
Girard, Destry Beargrease-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603059 CR1501573 |
Anderson, Monte Duane-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604305 CR1302006 |
Bocchetta, Douglas A-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600683A |
Daly, Timothy J-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603285 |
Evensen, Jacob Edward Darol-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604328 |
Flagstad, Jordan Ray-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604326 |
Garcia, Robert -Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604345 |
Gildesgaard, Deanie K-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600973 CR1600748 CR1505780 |
Green, John Robert-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601967 |
Griffith, James William-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603162 CR1602797 CR1600805B |
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604342 CR1503772 CR1401266 |
Johnson, Larry Shawn-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604347 |
Martin, Ronald Lee-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604201 |
Martin, Ron Lee-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604341 |
Mattingly, William Orsina-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600683B |
Nelson, Richard Leon-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604337 CR1601992 |
PreePerkins, Allen Keith-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603898 CR1504561 |
Shelton, Lorenzo Marquis-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604281 CR1604176 CR1601917 CR1601915 CR1504753 CR1503645 CR1503070 |
Uber, Charles Wayne-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600957 |
Upton, Steven Nicholas-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604306 CR1603353 CR1603058 CR1503933 |
Dobbs, Dan Craig-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502312 |
Dobbs, Daniel Craig-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1304878 CR1302354 CR1204991 |
C. Schuette vs. T. Schuette Schuette, Caroline L-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160588 |
C. Schuette vs. T. Schuette Schuette, Theodore W III-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160588 |
E. Hodgin vs. A. Bazan Bazan, Antonio -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150306 |
E. Hodgin vs. A. Bazan Hodgin, Elyzabeth -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150306 |
E. Pyke vs H. Pyke Pyke, Elizabeth A-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL990330 |
E. Pyke vs H. Pyke Pyke, Harry L-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL990330 |
K. Garlinghouse v. C. Garlinghouse County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150062 |
K. Garlinghouse v. C. Garlinghouse Garlinghouse, Cash -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150062 |
K. Garlinghouse v. C. Garlinghouse Garlinghouse, Kristin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150062 |
M. Dean vs. T. Dean Dean, Maegan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160066 |
M. Dean vs. T. Dean Dean, Tyrum -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160066 |
Michele Starcher vs William Starcher California Public Employees', (CalPERS) -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160168 |
Michele Starcher vs William Starcher Starcher, Michele L.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160168 |
Michele Starcher vs William Starcher Starcher, William A.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160168 |
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier Campbell, Valerie -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090159 |
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier Gasparas, Stephen -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090159 |
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier Rose, Layla Jordan-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090159 |
T. Harwood, Jr. vs. C. Harwood Harwood, Christina L-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140517 |
T. Harwood, Jr. vs. C. Harwood Harwood, Thomas V Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140517 |
L. Jarnaghan vs. A. Jones Sr County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | FL090579 |
L. Jarnaghan vs. A. Jones Sr Jarnaghan, Leah -Petitioner |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | FL090579 |
L. Jarnaghan vs. A. Jones Sr Jones, Arthur Sr.-Respondent |
Two | 8:30 a.m. | FL090579 |
Uber, Charles Wayne-Defendant | Four | 8:31 a.m. | CR1603428 CR1603351 CR1503583 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Jackson, Tashina Waci Win-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Toste, Andrew Faria-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL140473 |
N. Mock vs. N. Burgoon Burgoon, Nathan -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160239 |
N. Mock vs. N. Burgoon Mock, Nicole -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160239 |
Holmes, Chariti Gloria-Defendant | Four | 9:30 a.m. | CR1506053 |
McCovey, Gabriel Farrell-Defendant | Four | 9:30 a.m. | CR1600688 |
Sanford, Barry John-Defendant | Four | 9:30 a.m. | CR1401326 |
Stephens, Andrew Jacob-Defendant | Four | 9:30 a.m. | CR1504421B |
Allen, Gregg Stephan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602255 |
Amen, Chaska Cold Arrow-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504273 |
Branson, Kip -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601403 |
Carlson, Shannon Rae-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402743 |
Castillo, Alexander James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1600695 |
Dawson, James Sean Eric-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602287 CR1503982 CR1405924 CR1301785 |
Dimmick, Matthew Ervin-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1600739 CR1501546 CR1500285 |
Eib, Aaron James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602920 CR1504253 |
Falesmessina, Gracen Moon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1501604 |
FalesMessina, Gracen Moon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1604116 CR1602801 |
Ferguson, Glen Paul-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1603071 CR1603005 |
Haselden, Jacklyn Adeline-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601665 |
Heath, Michael Patrick-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602540 |
McDonald, Arthur Lee-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1603128 |
Pettit, Tanya Michelle-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | TR1605318 CR1601805B |
Riegel, Molly Jo-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1603562 |
Weaver, Richard Neal-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1603843 |
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1301714 |
Botzler, Tin Christopher-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1602228 |
Gossett, Jedidiah Kanana-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1403857 |
Morris, Gary Allie-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1602616 |
Santos, William Robert Jr-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1500783 |
Buskirk, Steven Russel-Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1205787A |
A. Pitts vs. E. Workman Pitts, Angela -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140300 |
A. Pitts vs. E. Workman Workman, Elmy -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR140300 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers Arch Bay Holdings, LLC - Series 2008A-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers County of Humboldt -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers Letton, Frank H-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers Sellers, Harmony -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers State of California Board of Equalization-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers State of California Department of Employment-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers State of California Franchise Tax Board-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
Arch Bay Holdings LLC vs. H. Sellers Winterberg, Brian -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR120062 |
H. Denkins vs. CPI Images, LLC CPI Images LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110860 |
H. Denkins vs. CPI Images, LLC Denkins, Heather -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR110860 |
J. Omholt vs. J. Pizzo District Attorney's Office -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160297 |
J. Omholt vs. J. Pizzo Harris, Kamala D-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160297 |
J. Omholt vs. J. Pizzo Omholt, Jason Ryan-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160297 |
J. Omholt vs. J. Pizzo Pizzo, Jackie -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160297 |
Maskell Pipe & Supply vs. Apex Directional Drilling Apex Directional Drilling, LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150371 |
Maskell Pipe & Supply vs. Apex Directional Drilling City of Eureka -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150371 |
Maskell Pipe & Supply vs. Apex Directional Drilling Maskell Pipe & Supply, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150371 |
Maskell Pipe & Supply vs. Apex Directional Drilling Santos, Vernie Lee-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150371 |
Maskell Pipe & Supply vs. Apex Directional Drilling The Cincinnati Insurance Company -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150371 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency 2010 Toyota Tundra Pickup -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency $38,600 US Currency -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency Goyosso, Alfredo Santos-Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency Hernandez-Hernandez, Florencio -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency Licona-Carbajal, Cesar -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $38,600 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160666 |
People vs. $40,000 US Currency $40,000 US Currency -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160360 |
People vs. $40,000 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160360 |
People vs. $40,000 US Currency Sparks, William D-Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160360 |
People vs. $40,000 US Currency Yazzolina, Patsy -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV160360 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson All persons unknown claiming any interest in property-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Glass, Violet Inez-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Watson, Gerald S-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Watson, Judith D-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150717 |
Kick, Michael Alexander-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603851A |
Sanders, Lejaun Eugene-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603363 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120227 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King Houston, Jeremy -Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120227 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King King, Angela R-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120227 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120226 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King Deceased -Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120226 |
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King King, Angela R-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS120226 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arlen Brown Brown, Arlen T.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050192 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arlen Brown County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050192 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arlen Brown Gordon, Amanda -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS050192 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Derrick E.-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Douglas O.-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Pamela L.-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Patricia A.-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Thomas W.-Minor |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Branham, Thomas W Sr-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan County Of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Jarnaghan, Michelle Tresa-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS930748 |
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970601 |
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon Crook, Jennifer A-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970601 |
Co. Of Hum. vs E. Harmon Harmon, Eric Douglas-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS970601 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. F. Contreras Contreras, Dora L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040347 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. F. Contreras Contreras, Fidel A Munguia-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040347 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. F. Contreras County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040347 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cornely Cornely, Joseph N.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090310 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cornely County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090310 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Cornely Menniweathers, Erynn R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS090310 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Loewenthal County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060686 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Loewenthal Loewenthal, Jacob M-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060686 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Loewenthal Powell, Danyel J.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS060686 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Kempton, II County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS901104 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Kempton, II Kempton, Ronald D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS901104 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Kempton, II Wright, V'lee -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS901104 |
County of Humboldt vs Richard Rhamy Ames, Amber R-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040934 |
County of Humboldt vs Richard Rhamy County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040934 |
County of Humboldt vs Richard Rhamy McCornack, Sarah K.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040934 |
County of Humboldt vs Richard Rhamy Rhamy, Richard R.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS040934 |
K. Olsen vs. P. Olsen Olsen, Kregen -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140358 |
K. Olsen vs. P. Olsen Olsen, Pamela -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140358 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans Evans, Torrance D-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
Renelda Prudhomme vs Torrance Evans Prudhomme, Renelda -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL060565 |
S. Shaw vs. R. Shaw County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700494 |
S. Shaw vs. R. Shaw Shaw, Richard William-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700494 |
S. Shaw vs. R. Shaw Shaw, Stacee Maydene-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL9700494 |
St. Of Oregon vs. R. Kempton County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940148 |
St. Of Oregon vs. R. Kempton Hopkins, Sandra K-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940148 |
St. Of Oregon vs. R. Kempton Kempton, Ronald D.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940148 |
St. Of Oregon vs. R. Kempton State of Oregon -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS940148 |
Konicke, Danny Ray-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604466 CR1504831 |
Mclaughlin, Jess Charles-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1403091 CR1302313 |
Rosas, Patricia Noemi-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602671 |
C. Knolin vs. J. Beckham Beckham, James E-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160829 |
C. Knolin vs. J. Beckham Knolin, Carol M-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160829 |
C. Knolin vs. J. Beckham Tracy, Marlies -Real Party in Interest |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160829 |
D. Tracy vs. T. Mabry Mabry, Trinity -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160436 |
D. Tracy vs. T. Mabry Tracy, Diane Dolores-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160436 |
L. Baltezore vs. D. Strawn Baltezore, Linda Joanne-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160814 |
L. Baltezore vs. D. Strawn Strawn, Dwayne -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160814 |
N. Estes vs. W. Farnham Estes, Natalie Renee-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160316 |
N. Estes vs. W. Farnham Farnham, Wesley -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160316 |
T. Watson vs. H. Cleveland Cleveland, Hokti -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160795 |
T. Watson vs. H. Cleveland Watson, Toinette -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160795 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Bailey, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Butler, Joan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Carley, Chris -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Carley, Chris -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Jarboe, Chet -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren-Akana, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren, Axel III-Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren-Tripp, Tanna -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Stadler, Leslie -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Stalder, Leslie -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Tsurai Ancestral Society -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Williams, Christine -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130589 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Moes 1-25 -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt North American Elite Ins. Company -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Particular Council Of The Redwood, Society Of St. Vincent De Paul-Intervenor |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Roof Doctor of Humboldt County -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Slater, John B-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Slater, John B-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt Slater, John B.-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt The Roof Doctor of Humboldt County -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
North American Elite Ins. vs. Roof Doctor of Humboldt The Roof Doctor of Humboldt County Inc.-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR130707 |
People vs. $27,000 US Currency $27,000 US Currency -Respondent |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150269 |
People vs. $27,000 US Currency Herrera, Jose -Claimant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150269 |
People vs. $27,000 US Currency Manzo, Gerardo -Claimant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150269 |
People vs. $27,000 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Eight | 2 p.m. | CV150269 |
S. Moore vs. State of California All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California City of Eureka -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
S. Moore vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR120609 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Bailey, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon K-Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon K-Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Jarboe, Chet -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Axel III-Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Kelly -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Kris K.C.-Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Parris -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Tanna -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Nelson, Gary -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Nelson, George -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Cross Complainant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Cross Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Defendant |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Tsurai Ancestral Society -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Williams, Christine -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2 p.m. | DR100981 |
Batemon, Jeffrey Scott-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1604330 CR1603897 CR1601214 |
Benson, Frank Andrew III-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603598A |
Byrd, Eric Lane Sr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602906 |
Cooper, Matthew James-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1402384 |
Dattilo, Antonio Thomas-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR060460AS CR055095AS |
Glidewell, Joseph Eagle-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1604348 CR1604335 |
Howell, Kennedy Edward-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602894 |
Hudson, James Robert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1604196 CR1603864 |
James, Francisco Javier-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603409A CR1501119 CR1406079 CR1405314 |
James, Samantha Ann-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603409B CR1505561 CR1406080 |
Jaskar, Samuel Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503953 |
Larimore, Donovan Lee-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601989 CR1303134 |
Lenahen, Ryan Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603196 |
Lincoln, Kiai Kicking Bear-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400748 |
Little, David Earl-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503339 |
Little, Runningbear Rayme-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603620 CR1603580A CR1603498 |
Lowery, Jamael Brandon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1604157 |
Olomon, Joshua Dean-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1400688C |
Pedersen, Robert Allen Jr-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603632 |
Pinkard, Joseph Duane-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | TR1411345 CR1603657B CR1500122 |
Pool, Dennis Warren-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | 93CR0221S |
Ryan, Jonathon Paul-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1006721 |
Shields, Brian Christopher-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1006662 CR1002386B |
Ulrich, Shane Connally-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601528 CR1201438C |
Alkema, David Noel-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502348 |
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502116 CR1500988 CR1404441 CR1404274A CR1404046 CR1305156A CR1304841A |
Barland, Susan Faye-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503799 |
Bates, Michael Todd-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1504878 |
Brooks, Gretchen Beth-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1601604 CR1601388 CR1600927 CR1503346 CR1502682 |
Burrus, Nehya Dorrthea-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1504830 |
Burrus, Nehya Dorthea-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1603902 CR1105439 |
Butler, Robert Henry Stevenson-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1201589 |
Butler, Robert Henry Stevenson III-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1500794 CR1203497 |
Carbonneau, Megan Nicol-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1504665 CR1303876 |
Carbonneau, Megan Nicole-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1203709A |
Chagolla, Travis Victor-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1603608 |
Chamberlain, Fallon Irene-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR094474S |
Corrick, Dean Earl Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1204537A |
Cruz, Devon German-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1604303 CR1603577 CR1601248 |
Hobbs, Amy Jo-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1604534 CR1603735 |
Keleher Depriest, Susan Jane-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1504924 |
Rager, Michael Jacob-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1103042 |
Sandzhiev, Dordzhi -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1603236 |
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1603889 CR1504295 |
Smith, Kristi Lynn-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1505746 CR1504907 CR1504333 CR1503439 CR1501707 CR1500900B CR1401165 |
Spott, Seeley Lane Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1602834 CR1601858 CR1504406 CR1504063 CR1501977 |
Watson, Michael Doc-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1502219 |
Wiener, Joshua Steven-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503027 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs Boroughs, Eric Christopher-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs Boroughs, Whende Kathleen-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe Gregory, Charity -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. B. McCabe McCabe, Beau J-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS070294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Torgersen County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100007 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Torgersen Critser, Roma J.-De-Facto Parent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100007 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Torgersen Torgersen, Monica L-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100007 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Torgersen Wilkinson, Jeremiah J-Other Parent-Father |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS100007 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Chivrell, Jesse W-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Shasta -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Kostick, Lisa M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Jermaine Lee-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Jermaine Dodd Dodd, Sarah -Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS961597 |
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS931280 |
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith Hawke, Ruby Joy-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS931280 |
County of Humboldt vs Ronald Smith Smith, Ronald Glenn-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS931280 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Hillis, Jessica -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Vainuku, Eddy -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
J. Paul vs. S. Williams County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
J. Paul vs. S. Williams Paul, Jeffrey Michael-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
J. Paul vs. S. Williams Williams, Sarah -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL160245 |
State of Washington vs Michael Dittmar County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110424 |
State of Washington vs Michael Dittmar Dittmar, Michael R-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110424 |
State of Washington vs Michael Dittmar State of Washington -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110424 |
State of Washington vs Michael Dittmar Stenvers, Tiffaney -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS110424 |
Davis, Joshua Dean-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1504766 |
Devine, Duncan Sevenstars-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1501743A |
Harrington, Lamar Sharif-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1604452 CR1503523 |
Hodges, Steven Tyler-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1604453 |
Jodway, Darrin M-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603745 |
Mead, Trevor Allen-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1300161 |
Osenbaugh, Jesse Daniel-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603891 |
Potts, Lawrence Ervin-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1505307 CR1504829 CR1502330 |
Erickson, Richard Leroy Jr-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1501083 |
Flippen, David Benjamin-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1603888 CR1603677 CR1603657A |
Shears, Richard Alan-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1603711 CR1603127 CR1603044 CR1602101 CR1601370 CR1500379 |
Rutherford, Richard Wayne Jr-Defendant | Four | 4 p.m. | CR1602701 |
Underwood, Niamh Anna-Defendant | Four | 4 p.m. | CR1601895 CR1601893 CR1406044 |
Cooper, David Todd-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1603616 CR1601637A CR1600523 CR1502990 CR1501569 |