J U D G E D
Thursday, Dec. 14, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Arriaga, Thomas Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704510 CR1301714 |
BetancesFrias, Crystal -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704926A |
Brown, Alfreda Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1502385A |
Claypool, Crystal Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703738A |
Cleaver, Gregg -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704951 |
Crawford, Quendy Marissa-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605444 |
EspinozaOntiveros, Jorge Luis-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704974 |
Galvin, Michael J-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703723 |
Galvin, Michael John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704960 |
Garner, Rachel Vadona-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605734 |
Hughes, Demetrius Edward-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703143 |
Kenney, Mahala -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700564 |
Lane, Jacob Cole-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704956 CR1604775B CR1502843 CR1403389 |
Luna, Felix -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703600 |
Nichols, Christopher Stephen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704958 CR1603678 |
Payer, Steven Rudolf-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704293 CR1702279 CR1702136 CR1700768 CR1603752 CR1603477 CR1603063 |
Pitre, Tierney Anne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704952 |
Ponce, Preslli Celine-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704926D |
Poprawa, Jessie Ellen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704962 CR1503406 |
Rial, Amy Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704305 |
Romandia, Michael William-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704954 CR1702191 CR1700262 |
Santos, William Robert Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1500783 |
Sellers, Harmony Noel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701522 |
Stowe, Vanessa Gean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601860B |
Stuenkel, Jesse Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1602871 |
Tobin, Shannon Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704955 CR1503365 CR1502234 |
Urquhart, Robert Henry-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704959 |
Kirkpatrick, Cadie Leigh-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702292 CR1701640 |
Munts, Robert Lamont-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605532 CR1605223 CR1602185 |
Trujillo, Jose Francisco Corom-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704504B |
County of Humboldt vs. Rondall Horn County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FS060493 |
County of Humboldt vs. Rondall Horn Horn, Rondall W.-Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FS060493 |
County of Humboldt vs. Rondall Horn Niles, Collette D.-Other Parent-Mother |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FS060493 |
County of Humboldt vs. Rondall Horn Niles, Maile -Minor |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FS060493 |
People vs. $14,668 US Currency $14,668 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160802 |
People vs. $14,668 US Currency Blizzard, Peter -Claimant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160802 |
People vs. $14,668 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160802 |
People vs. $14,668 US Currency Silverman, Jacob -Claimant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160802 |
Bjorkstrand, Nicky Dean-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702156 |
Burbank, Joshua John-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702944 CR1405112 |
Domenico, Anthony Michel-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703556 |
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701592 CR1602703 |
Silverman, Jacob S-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604000A CR1603934B |
D. Shumard vs. J. Lungi Lungi, Julia -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120445 |
D. Shumard vs. J. Lungi Shumard, Deavon -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL120445 |
A. Klem vs. Z. Humphrey County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150627 |
A. Klem vs. Z. Humphrey Humphrey, Zeb S.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150627 |
A. Klem vs. Z. Humphrey Klem, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150627 |
C. Levos vs. R. Levos Levos, Cathleen -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160887 |
C. Levos vs. R. Levos Levos, Richard -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160887 |
C. McMahan vs. L. Heyda County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130313 |
C. McMahan vs. L. Heyda Heyda, Lisa -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130313 |
C. McMahan vs. L. Heyda McMahan, Clayton -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130313 |
E. Meyer vs. J. Meyer County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140291 |
E. Meyer vs. J. Meyer Meyer, Elisa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140291 |
E. Meyer vs. J. Meyer Meyer, Eva -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140291 |
E. Meyer vs. J. Meyer Meyer, Jason -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140291 |
E. Meyer vs. J. Meyer Meyer, Julien -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140291 |
H. Marshall vs. J. Marshall County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160775 |
H. Marshall vs. J. Marshall Marshall, Harold Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160775 |
H. Marshall vs. J. Marshall Marshall, Jenny -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160775 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacquez, Angelina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacquez, Jaime -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Pounds, Jacob -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Richhold, Joanna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Robinson vs. S. Williams Robinson, Jacquelyn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160821 |
J. Robinson vs. S. Williams Williams, Stuart -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160821 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers Chambers, Dorothy Loree-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160418 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers Chambers, Kelton John-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160418 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160418 |
K. Felder vs. G. Felder Felder, Annabell -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150297 |
K. Felder vs. G. Felder Felder, Gabriella -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150297 |
K. Felder vs. G. Felder Felder, Gregory -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150297 |
K. Felder vs. G. Felder Felder, Kim -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150297 |
K. Felder vs. G. Felder Felder, Scarlett -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150297 |
Kristina Allen vs Gregg Allen Allen, Gregg -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150493 |
Kristina Allen vs Gregg Allen Allen, Kristina -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150493 |
Kristina Allen vs Gregg Allen County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150493 |
L. Weschke vs. G. Thomas County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150452 |
L. Weschke vs. G. Thomas Thomas, Gregory -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150452 |
L. Weschke vs. G. Thomas Weschke, Letha -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150452 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Doane, James -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Erickson, William -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Johnson-Doane, Marcel -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Johnson, Johanna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Wickham-Doane, Dulce -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: C. Wyatt-Yarbough Jr. Wyatt, Dalenna -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
Matter of: G. Carson Berri, Jessica -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Carson, Darlene -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Carson, Gerald -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Carson, Jeff -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Carson, Joshua -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Carson, Nicholas -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Ketchum, Catherine -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
Matter of: G. Carson Ketchum, Gerald -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110168 |
M. Hall vs. D. Hall Hall, Dina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170357 |
M. Hall vs. D. Hall Hall, Mark -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170357 |
M. Van Dissel vs. K. Van Dissel Van Dissel, Kelsey -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090103 |
M. Van Dissel vs. K. Van Dissel Van Dissel, Marcel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090103 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson Fromherz, Patrick -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130481 |
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson Olson, Hannah Rose-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130481 |
P. Price vs. D. Price Price, Debra G-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170549 |
P. Price vs. D. Price Price, Phillip T-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170549 |
S. Cook vs. C. Martin Cook, Steven -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170711 |
S. Cook vs. C. Martin Martin, Cassidy -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170711 |
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson Valenzuela, Valerie R-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160392 |
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson Wilson, Tanner J-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160392 |
Wyatt-Yarbrough, Christopher Jr-Minor | Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160026 |
KeyesAnderson, Micah Tafari-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604837 CR1604576 |
Morris, Dawnette Morie-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704148 CR1702868 CR1600855 CR1600700 |
Newman, Lori Carlene-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1500818 |
K. Varela vs E. Varela County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170512 |
K. Varela vs E. Varela PG&E Company Retirement Plan -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170512 |
K. Varela vs E. Varela PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170512 |
K. Varela vs E. Varela Varela, Erick Michael-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170512 |
K. Varela vs E. Varela Varela, Katey Jo-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170512 |
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703042 |
Allman, Dorothy Hellyn-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703575 |
Andrews, Daniel Richard-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602896 |
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602609 CR1602124 |
Davis, Devon Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1402981A |
Ganey, Chase Lee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700480 |
Gay, Alexis James-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702083 CR1601259 CR1600120 CR1405527 CR1403656 |
Guido, Christopher -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600138 |
Hostler, Lawrence -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704845 CR1601249 |
Machado, Ronald A-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | TR1700476 |
Machado, Ronald Alan-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602398 CR1502182 |
Moreno, Cheyenne Kristine-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701120 |
Pedersen, Robert Allen Jr-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603632 |
Tullai, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605111 CR1402172 |
Vogel, Meghan Marie-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704187 |
Whittington, Ryan Matthew-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1601654 CR1601653 |
Bayluk, Robert Jeffrey-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703655 CR1702598 CR1701549 |
Budde, David Richard-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702325 CR1700381 CR1401045 |
Church, Alexander William-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704987 CR1704894A CR1605155A |
Cochran, Robert Patrick Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704406 CR1702019 |
Harris, Brandon Daniel-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704893 |
Hayden, Sean Winterhawk-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704727 CR1702937 CR1600597 |
Lane, Katrina Helen-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704894B CR1704828 CR1605155B CR1603791 CR1303642 |
McGee, Ronald Gene-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1405620 |
Waltrip, Brittany Anna Marie-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602740B |
Waltrip, Brittany AnnaMarie-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702342B CR1702103 |
Adams, Daniel Patrick-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702491 |
Bergendahl, Jeremiah Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702398 |
Brown, Adam Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703697 |
Diegan, Mark Adam-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703922 |
Evans, Wesley Lavern-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704040 CR1700928 |
Evans, Weslty Lavern-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700132 |
Gomez, Zoe Cody-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703907 CR1602211 CR1601569 CR1502195 |
Moffitt, Kurt Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1503463 |
Nix, Joseph -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1200611 CR1103209 CR1102969 CR090724S |
Raymer, Michaela Clark-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703654 |
Smead, Bryant Paul-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605721 CR1602328 |
Whitehurst, Keenan John-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703525 |
Burns, Joel William-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1500363 CR094684S |
Collins, Patric Leonard-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704673 |
Demars, Jack Dallas-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | 93CR0074S |
Fitzgerald, Johnny Joseph-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1604282 CR1603627 CR1501353 |
Jackson, Keith Clifford-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | 93CR0321S |
Johnson, Michael Gordon-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1503144 |
Rosales, Jonathan Stephen-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1503690 |
Stevens, Errica Lee-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1604928 |
ArredondoSuarez, Martin -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702234 |
Foreman, Jeffery Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1700969 |
Fuentes, Gloria Jasmin-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703890 |
HarbaughGregg, Paige Chantel-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1700286 |
Kram, Benjamin Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1605028 |
Muhammad, Abraham Khalifah-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1604842 |
Mullan, Trevor John-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1701159 |
Nichols, Timothy Jay-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1701402 |
Roberts, Kehaulani Omakalapua-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703164 |
Smead, Bryant Paul-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1602328 |
Wohlfeil, Dallas William-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1700357 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Martin County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010113 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Martin Edwards, Susan G.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010113 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Martin Martin, Lance N.-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010113 |
County Of Humboldt vs. Boyd Stauffacher County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS951568 |
County Of Humboldt vs. Boyd Stauffacher Stauffacher, Boyd Otto-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS951568 |
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL170695 |
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski Osivwemu, Jonathan -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL170695 |
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski Sokolowski, Alissa -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL170695 |
M. Krebs vs. E. Spillard, II County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100538 |
M. Krebs vs. E. Spillard, II Schwartz, Megan -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100538 |
M. Krebs vs. E. Spillard, II Spillard, Everett L II-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100538 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov All persons unknown claiming any legal right, etc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov All persons unknown claiming any legal right, etc.-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Borissov, Boris -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Borissov, Boris -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Borissov, Ivan -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Gibson, Curtis -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Kolarov, Dimitar S-Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Kolarov, Dimitar S-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Quinn, Karen Ann-Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
B. Borissov vs. D. Kolarov Quinn, Karen Ann-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170059 |
Adams, Stanley Shawn-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704603 CR1704578 CR1704533 |
Basar, Christopher Sean-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703933 CR1703003 |
Broussard, Marc Edward-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704623 |
Capel, Ernest Neal Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704403 CR1704401 CR1503540 |
Cardelli, Jerri Rebekah-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605845 |
Cravener, John Cliffton-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704782 |
Davenport, Timothy Brian-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703422 |
Demars, Jack Dallas-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703084 |
Garrett, Jason Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704061 |
Hunsucker, Peter James Little Raccoon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601609 CR1502758B |
Hunsucker, PeterJames LittleRaccoon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704968 CR1704892A |
Ingle, Earl Perry II-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704957 CR1704761 |
Meyers, Christopher John-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704965 |
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702231A CR1600370B |
Trout, Skylar Max-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603038 |
Trout, Skylar May-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701775 CR1605842 |
Trout, Skyler Max-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704351 CR1700006 CR1603190 |
Matter of: D. Cahill Cahill, Dennis Richard-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170323 |
Matter of: D. Cahill Cahill, Pamela K-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170323 |
Matter of: G. Sonntag III Fears, Melinda -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160368 |
Matter of: G. Sonntag III Fears, Melinda -Previous Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160368 |
Matter of: G. Sonntag III Shepard, Greg -Previous Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160368 |
Matter of: G. Sonntag III Sonntag, George Walker III-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160368 |
Matter of J. Lavash Lavash, Jacob -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150296 |
Matter of J. Lavash Lavash, Joseph Forest-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150296 |
Matter of J. Lavash Medcredit, Inc -Previous Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150296 |
Matter of: J. Mays Mays, Donna -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150035 |
Matter of: J. Mays Mays, Jack Laurin-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150035 |
Matter of: L. Gabriel Gabriel, Linda -Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160154 |
Matter of: L. Gabriel Humboldt Tax Collector -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160154 |
Matter of: L. Gabriel Imperial County Treasurer Tax -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160154 |
Matter of: L. Gabriel McGaha, Sarah -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160154 |
Matter of: L. Gabriel State of CA Franchise Tax Board -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160154 |
Matter of: O. Costa Costa, Ora Laverne-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140297 |
Matter of: O. Costa Thrash, Balenda Colleen-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel LeFuel, Mary -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel LeFuel, Pierre Henri-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel Martin, Mark J-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter Of: P. Parker Atkinson, Valerie -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150007 |
Matter Of: P. Parker Howard, Dorre Kidd-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150007 |
Matter Of: P. Parker Parker, Patricia Ann-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150007 |
Matter of: R. Fraser Fraser, Charlotte -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150270 |
Matter of: R. Fraser Fraser, Richard Dale-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR150270 |
Brooks, Gretchen Beth-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1604572 CR1604048 CR1603175 CR1601604 CR1601388 CR1600927 CR1503346 CR1502682 |
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705092 |
Lewis, Robert Calvin-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1503959 CR1405841 |
Nelson, Ross Allen II-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705094 CR1504633 |
Southworth, Michael Alan-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1704078 CR1702027 CR1600067 CR1301245 |
Wheeler, Marisa Alexandria-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1704125 CR1604846 CR1602574 CR1505640 CR1502584 |
Williams, Andrew David-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1704188 CR1605481 CR1604265B CR1503669 |
Matter Of: A. Jacobs Jacobs, Allyson -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR26626 |
Matter Of: A. Jacobs Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR26626 |
Matter of: A. Johnson Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150228 |
Matter of: A. Johnson Johnson, Abel Matthew-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150228 |
Matter of: B. Capellas Capellas, Brian Santos-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150289 |
Matter of: B. Capellas Halverson, Bonnie Jean-Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150289 |
Matter Of: B. Heck Heck, Beverly Mae-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060267 |
Matter Of: B. Heck Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060267 |
Matter of: B. Simons Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160324 |
Matter of: B. Simons Simons, Breanna -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160324 |
Matter Of: D. Gillespie Gillespie, Darrell -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR910367 |
Matter Of: D. Gillespie Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR910367 |
Matter Of: D. Weatherford Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR910349 |
Matter Of: D. Weatherford Weatherford, David Douglas-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR910349 |
Matter of: E. Martin Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170310 |
Matter of: E. Martin Martin, Evelyn -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170310 |
Matter of: E. Slay Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150281 |
Matter of: E. Slay Slay, Emma J.-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150281 |
Matter Of: E. St John Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090290 |
Matter Of: E. St John St John, Elizabeth -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090290 |
Matter of: G. Divine Divine, Gaylord Leon-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090014 |
Matter of: G. Divine Divine-Leal, Eura Lavon-Previous Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090014 |
Matter of: G. Divine Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090014 |
Matter of: G. Gabriel Gabriel, Glenn -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170342 |
Matter of: G. Gabriel Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170342 |
Matter of: I. McClary McClary, Harold -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170331 |
Matter of: I. McClary McClary, Ian C-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170331 |
Matter of: I. McClary McClary, Norma -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170331 |
Matter Of: J. Brooks Brooks, Jacqueline Dale-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR040303 |
Matter Of: J. Brooks Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR040303 |
Matter of: J. McDowell Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170312 |
Matter of: J. McDowell McDowell, John -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170312 |
Matter Of: L. Crook Crook, Lori Lynn-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR23583 |
Matter Of: L. Crook Emmons, Charlsie L-Previous Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR23583 |
Matter Of: L. Crook Emmons, Chris -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR23583 |
Matter Of: L. Crook Emmons, Dennis -Previous Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR23583 |
Matter of: N. Weiss Humboldt Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150234 |
Matter of: N. Weiss Weiss, Naomi -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR150234 |
Matter Of: R. Higgins Higgins, Robert C-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090295 |
Matter Of: R. Higgins Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR090295 |
Matter of: R. Lawson Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160298 |
Matter of: R. Lawson Lawson, Raymond -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160298 |
Matter of: S. Wilstam Bain, David -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170126 |
Matter of: S. Wilstam Wilstam, Suzanne -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170126 |
Matter of: T. Saschnew Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170343 |
Matter of: T. Saschnew Saschnew, Tamara -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR170343 |
Matter Of: W. Sheard Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR27749 |
Matter Of: W. Sheard Sheard, Willis D.-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR27749 |
Confidential | Six | 2:16 p.m. | PR150242 |
Confidential | Six | 2:17 p.m. | PR990030 PR170314 PR170311 PR140306 PR140135 PR080317 PR020438 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jonathan Brown Brown, Jonathan Benjamin-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS170055 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jonathan Brown Brown, Patricia Lee Ann-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS170055 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jonathan Brown County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS170055 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Hartley County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060257 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Hartley Davis, Christina A.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060257 |
Co. of Hum. vs. T. Hartley Hartley, Timothy W.-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060257 |
County of Humboldt vs Todd Wormington Arnold, Kaylyn Rene-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS100376 |
County of Humboldt vs Todd Wormington County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS100376 |
County of Humboldt vs Todd Wormington Wormington, Todd R-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS100376 |
Matthew Howard vs Kimberly Howard County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL160484 |
Matthew Howard vs Kimberly Howard Howard, Kimberly S-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL160484 |
Matthew Howard vs Kimberly Howard Howard, Matthew Evan-Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL160484 |