J U D G E D
Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Zacevich, Katherine Virginia-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705024 |
Bardwell, Donald Lee Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705022 CR1703002A CR1601688 |
Barg, Arlene Faye-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704929 |
Barker, Bryan Steven-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704908 |
Cole, Roosevelt -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603583 |
Dalporto, Brittani Rene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1505827 |
Demark, Marcella Rose-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1501756 |
Duncan, Jeffery Scott-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705020 |
Godfrey, Donald Leroy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704909 |
Grubba, Steven James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705023 |
Kralicek, Matthew Jordan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704928 CR1600756 CR1302995 |
Kukuk, Jennifer Kathleen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704906 |
Kutsukos, James Andreas Risk-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605162 |
Lanese, Bill Bradley Krall-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702720 CR1701475 |
Lanzo, Eleanora -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601111B |
Lewis, Ashley Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705058B CR1405442 |
Lytle, Daniel Frank Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702935 CR1602232 CR1600475 |
Millsap, Loren Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704905 CR1400809 CR1400416 |
Moon, Timisha -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701519 |
Moon, Timishia Alexandra-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705021 |
Moon, Timishia -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703729 |
Pacheco, Daniel Sloan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600746 CR1405928 |
Pellegrini, Joseph Andrew-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704911 |
Ruiz, Michael Dominic-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705019 |
Shell, Sandra Kay-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704904 |
Staff, Tracie Nicole-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703352 CR1601161 |
Tamayo, David Santiago-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704914 |
Whittington, Tammy Lou-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603814 CR1600673 CR1501990 |
G. Williamson vs. M. Houlberg, et al Houlberg, Mia -Defendant |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | DR140442 |
G. Williamson vs. M. Houlberg, et al Ochin, Inc. -Defendant |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | DR140442 |
G. Williamson vs. M. Houlberg, et al OpenDoor Community Health Centers-Defendant |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | DR140442 |
G. Williamson vs. M. Houlberg, et al Williamson, Glorie -Plaintiff |
Five | 8:30 a.m. | DR140442 |
Havener, Amie Marie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704932B CR1704862 CR1704833B CR1604957 CR1602113 |
Hill, James Allen-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701930 CR1404662 CR1401681 |
Hof, Octobreona Taylor-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702483A CR1604621A |
Johnston, Christopher David-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704764 CR1703762 |
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704378 CR1702483B CR1305395 |
Clark, Justin Gilmore-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704644 CR1505001 CR1502012 |
A. Danzer vs. S. Foote Danzer, Adam Earvin-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170875 |
A. Danzer vs. S. Foote Foote, Sophia Madeline-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170875 |
A. Porter vs. D. Porter Porter, Ashley Ann-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120098 |
A. Porter vs. D. Porter Porter, Dana Lenerd-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120098 |
B. Tatum vs. F. Harwood Harwood, Francis -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170873 |
B. Tatum vs. F. Harwood Tatum, Brian -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170873 |
D. Klein vs. M. Tappen Klein, Daniel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150199 |
D. Klein vs. M. Tappen Tappen, Michelle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150199 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacquez, Angelina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacquez, Jaime -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen Nissen, Brian Allen-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen Nissen, Jessie Adeline-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
L. Jacobsen vs. B. Sykes Jacobsen, Lisa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170531 |
L. Jacobsen vs. B. Sykes Sykes, Brentley -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170531 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga Bettiga, Cole Abraham-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga Bettiga, Cole Daniel-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga Bettiga, Matthew Kyle-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga Bettiga, Stormi -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga DeLasoda, Elijah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga Jadro-Bettiga, Ann -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
Matter of: C. Bettiga McVey, Heather -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170275 |
S. Bunke vs. Z. Bunke Bunke, Sarah -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170730 |
S. Bunke vs. Z. Bunke Bunke, Zachery -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170730 |
Ross, Aubrey Emiko-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605244 |
Sherman, Aundre Lavon-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604045 |
Talavera, Joaquin -Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701694 |
Welch, Erin Dale-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601037 |
Williams, Dean Alan-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702205 CR1700545 |
Ngo, Tai Minh-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704577 |
Spillard, Everett Leroy II-Defendant | Three | 8:31 a.m. | CR1703134 |
Williams, Ezra K-Defendant | Three | 8:31 a.m. | CR1700653 |
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703042 |
Alkema, David Noel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1502348 |
Allen, Delmar Wayne Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602819 |
Astry, Kevin Charles-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702023 CR1701464 CR1700673 |
Barnes, Michael Edward-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603413 CR1601301 |
Bartlett, Jess Leroy IV-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703482 |
Belisle, Robert William-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701843 CR1406060 |
Blankenship, Jonathan Andrew-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702218 |
Brink, Kenneth Justin-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1504293 |
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705092 CR1602609 CR1602124 |
Castle, Maxwell William-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705115 CR1705114 CR1705026 CR1704619 CR1703961 CR1703568 |
Celestine, Jonathan Israel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704969 CR1403845 |
ChadwickSteele, Nicholas James-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602747 |
Chagolla, Travis Victor-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702007 |
Coleman, Kylie Lianne-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605365 |
Desmarais, Alexander Edward-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1300995 |
Gibb, Melissa Marie-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704970 |
Kimball, Cheri Danielle-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1601042 |
Lind, Ebion Seth-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704729 CR1703404 CR1700750 |
Miranda, Horacio Kenneth Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704978A |
Newman, Alison Nicole-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1500054 |
Newman, Allison Nicole-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602165 CR1504414A CR1501955B |
Nord, Samuel Oliver-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600640 CR1504961 |
Rojas, Ricardo Martin-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | TR1700804 CR1700261 |
Scalera, Joseph Angelo III-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704537 |
Toomey, Allison -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704966B |
Torres, Angel Enrique-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701193 |
Trout, Skylar Max-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603038 |
Trout, Skylar May-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701775 CR1605842 |
Trout, Skyler Max-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704351 CR1700006 CR1603190 |
Vega Ramos, Victor Manuel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1604254 CR1602991 |
Wheeler, Marisa Alexandria-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704125 CR1604846 CR1602574 CR1505640 CR1502584 |
Williams, Andrew David-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704188 CR1605481 CR1604265B CR1503669 |
Hunsucker, Peter James Little Raccoon-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1601609 CR1502758B |
Hunsucker, PeterJames LittleRaccoon-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704968 CR1704892A |
Lane, Katrina Helen-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704828 |
Reed, Joseph Patrick-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704972 |
Allen, Madeline Noel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1402671 CR1305658 CR1200153 |
Carter, Justin McGregory-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702525 |
Collins, David Edward-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1601111A |
Hoang, Jason -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703887 |
JuillotSpencer, Tristan -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703060 |
Lanese, Bill Bradley Krall-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602226 |
Lowry, Taunja Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1601999 CR1600282 |
Ludwig, Chelsey Anne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1405756 CR1404855 |
Machado, Alvin Eugene-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704055 CR1700244 CR1600574 CR1500024 |
Olander, Stephany Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1500611 |
Ortiz, Jose Luis-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703243 |
Ostini, Joseph Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703136 CR1701155 |
Showers, April Dianne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701822 CR1700326 CR1503062 |
Smith, Timothy Oneil-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703886 |
Brooks, Anna Edwina-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR063320S |
Dickinson, David Norman-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704024 CR1702647 CR1505667 |
Khaled, Numair Amir-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504285 |
Rafferty, Jasmine Marie-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1600033 |
Rosales, Jonathan Stephen-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1503690 |
Taylor, Jerrica Ann-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1401173 CR1401013 CR1305563 CR1002793 |
Vandalsem, Gary William-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704008 CR1501699 |
Anderson, James McCall Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703381 |
Banda, Michele Kay-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1602717 CR1305133A |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS140330 |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall Johnson, Randi J-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS140330 |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall Marshall, Shane W-Respondent |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS140330 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Cassandra Lewis Cotham, Anthony Patrick-Other Parent-Father |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS120157 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Cassandra Lewis County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS120157 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Cassandra Lewis Lewis, Cassandra Christine-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS120157 |
Co of Humboldt vs Dustin Steel County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150127 |
Co of Humboldt vs Dustin Steel Emmerik, Caitlin June-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150127 |
Co of Humboldt vs Dustin Steel Steel, Dustin Thomas-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150127 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jacob Perez County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030245 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jacob Perez Perez, Jacob M.-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030245 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jacob Perez Tovar, Melinda A.-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030245 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS901022 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne Leonardo, Tawny -Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS901022 |
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Osborne Osborne, Jeffrey E-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS901022 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau Adams, Alicia -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030673 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030673 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau Rau, Joshua D.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS030673 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Cantrell Cantrell, Cynthia J.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090432 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Cantrell Cantrell, David L-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090432 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Cantrell County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090432 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller Miller, Lenard Alan-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. L. Miller Miller, Trena Michelle-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS990453 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael D Gonzalez County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000611 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael D Gonzalez Gonzalez, Michael D.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000611 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael D Gonzalez Palsson, Karen M.-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000611 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Lucas -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Lura -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Rolland -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Stan -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Theresia -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Valisha -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Shannon Tobin vs. Jeffery Tobin County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160012 |
Shannon Tobin vs. Jeffery Tobin Tobin, Jeffery Cameron-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160012 |
Shannon Tobin vs. Jeffery Tobin Tobin, Shannon -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160012 |
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL050547 |
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne Osborne, Jeffrey -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL050547 |
T. Osborne vs. J. Osborne Osborne, Tammy -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL050547 |
Lively, Eric J-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701997 |
J. Sullivan vs. Providence St Joseph Health Providence St. Joseph Health -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170028 |
J. Sullivan vs. Providence St Joseph Health St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170028 |
J. Sullivan vs. Providence St Joseph Health Sullivan, Jason -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170028 |
T. Hilderbrand vs. LinkUS Enterprises LLC Hilderbrand, Thomas -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150155 |
T. Hilderbrand vs. LinkUS Enterprises LLC Linkus Enterprises, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150155 |
Aiton, Rodney Andrew Jr-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601244 |
Alvarez, Marco Antonio-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702049 |
Cooper, Christopher Shane Leon-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501571 |
Crow, Charles Edward-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703860 |
Jimenez, Elizabeth Marie-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501023B |
Jones, Shantaram Laurence-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701487 |
Kobak, David Alan-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703639 |
Lussow, Jesse Rawlin-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705054 CR1702555A CR1501637 |
Matthews, Melvin Dwayne Jr-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704832 CR1702609 |
Nazelrod, Kevin Roy-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704500 |
Norman, Misty Renee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702289 CR1500055 |
Popp, Daniel Edmund-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704494 |
Pratt, Arlyss June-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605567 |
Pratt, Aryliss June-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702505 |
Southworth, Michael Alan-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704078 CR1702027 CR1600067 CR1301245 |
Bay, Kirby Mark-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604462 CR1602804 |
Bay, Kirby Mark-Petitioner | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704563 |
State of California -Respondent | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704563 |
Edwards, Amanda Elaine-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704558 |
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS120204 |
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell Micheli, Layla O-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS120204 |
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell Stell, Shaun M-Respondent |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS120204 |
D. Dragoytchev vs. D. Kolarov All Persons Unknown -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170520 |
D. Dragoytchev vs. D. Kolarov Dragoytchecv, Dimitre -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170520 |
D. Dragoytchev vs. D. Kolarov Kolarov, Dimitar S.-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170520 |
D. Dragoytchev vs. D. Kolarov Niesen, Walter A.-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170520 |
J. Fitzhugh vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160284 |
J. Fitzhugh vs. City of Eureka Fitzhugh, John -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160284 |
R. Fink vs. L. Bode Bode, Lucas -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV171054 |
R. Fink vs. L. Bode Fink, Ronald Michael-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV171054 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Brius, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Brius Management Co., Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Eureka-Let GP, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Eureka-Let, LP -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Center, LP-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Eureka Wellness GP, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Kruger, Theresa -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Rechnitz, Shlomo -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Rockport Administrative Services, LLC-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Rockport Healthcare Support Services, LLC-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Smith, Lorena -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
T. Kruger vs. Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Ctr Webb, Dana A-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170144 |
C. Johnson vs. Open Door Community Health Johnson, Claudia A-Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130620 |
C. Johnson vs. Open Door Community Health Open Door Community Health Centers -Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130620 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Collins, Tamera E-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Billie Lee-Cross Complainant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Billy Lee-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Gary J-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Merlin W Jr-Cross Complainant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Merlin W Jr-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Rocky Lee-Cross Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Rocky Lee-Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Sarah -Cross Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
Spott, Seeley Lane Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1704080 CR1602834 CR1601858 |
County of Humboldt vs Dee Dee Bott Bott, Dee Dee A.-Defendant |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS981397 |
County of Humboldt vs Dee Dee Bott Burris, Linda -Grandmother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS981397 |
County of Humboldt vs Dee Dee Bott County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS981397 |