J U D G E D
Thursday, Dec. 21, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
York, Dorothy Aurora Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700507 |
Bailey, Peter Vincent-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605245 |
Campbell, Scott Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701912 CR1601553 |
Foley, Kiera Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703746 |
Gagen, Robert Kurt-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704918 |
Gildesgaard, Neil Jon-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704949 |
Howarth, Bradly Warren-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704440 |
Huff, James Guylen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703634 CR1604168 |
Huff, James Guylenn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703210 CR1702822 |
Iskra, Carlos M-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705120 |
Jealousofhim, Roman Gianfranco-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705130 CR1704915 |
Kiedis, Michael James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1402617 |
Nunez, Kainoa Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704922 |
Punch, Lisa Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705107 |
Robinson, Michael Ray-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603072 CR1603007 CR1602791 |
Robinson, Michael Wray-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604674 CR1603140 CR1600587 CR1500329 CR1303285 |
Roby, Nicol Eileen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1404837 |
Rocheleau, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704803 CR1703268 CR1505070 |
Romandia, Michael William-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704954 CR1702191 CR1700262 |
Vang, John -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704919 |
Villarruel, Antonio Chavez-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603595 |
York, Dorothy Aurora Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604272 |
Farnham, Wesley Christopher-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604218 CR1402989 |
Giampapa, Keith Dewayne-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1505875 CR1505398 |
Hohstadt, Karl Alan-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603734 CR1400380 |
Alexander, Mario Dangelo-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601990 |
Miranda, Horacio Kenneth Jr-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704978A CR1703481 |
Sears, Robert Dale-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702434 CR1603536 |
Spindler, Amy Sue-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703059 CR1502164 |
Thomson, Andrew John-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704481 |
Gary, Marina -Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703415 |
Gary, Marina Viviana-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702224 |
Gary, Marina Vivian-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1700915 CR1700657 |
Logan, Michael William-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702217B CR1702216 CR1602496 CR1602431 |
McCovey, Stanley Floyd-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701283A |
McCovey, Stanley Floyd III-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703780B |
Moon, Robert James-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704827 |
Andrews, Derrick Carl-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703222 |
Boone, Tamara Lyvette-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700449 |
Castle, Maxwell William-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705115 CR1705114 CR1705026 CR1704619 CR1703961 CR1703568 |
Costa, Tracy Marie-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602586 |
Deknight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600866 |
DeKnight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1404846A CR1401481 |
Johnson, Jesse Mark-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603157 CR1600715 |
Johnson, Ronald Ray Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1505976 |
McArthur, Christina Noel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603976 |
Meniooh, Rata Bey-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603280 CR1502055 CR085938S |
Musson, Kathleen -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1000618 |
Robertson, Aaron Allen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703493 CR1700913 CR1505262 CR1503479 CR1502790 |
Talavera, Javier -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605759 |
Wright, Walter Wayne-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605367 |
Lussow, Jesse Rawlin-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705054 CR1702555A CR1501637 |
Matthews, Melvin Dwayne Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | TR1712443 CR1704832 CR1702609 |
Norman, Misty Renee-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702289 CR1500055 |
Popp, Daniel Edmund-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704494 |
Southworth, Michael Alan-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704078 CR1702027 CR1600067 CR1301245 |
Alvarado, Taqurri Raquel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703784 CR1603244 CR1504136 |
Brownell, Charles Frederick-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1601978 CR1501863 |
Brown, Erik Shaun-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703775 |
Garren, Geoffrey Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703680 CR1702819 CR1406085 |
Haskell, Saundra Beth-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703969 |
Land, Brandy Anne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704497 CR1602318 CR1602074 |
Leen, Daisy Mae Opal-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700461B CR1403653 |
Lockhart, Cody Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1505793 CR1400493 CR1304883 |
McDonald, Daniel Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703543 CR1601058 |
Olea, Pedro Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1504125 |
Ramirez, Anthony Albert-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704285 |
Rodrigues, Michelle Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702116 |
Tuey, Jessica Ray-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703069 CR1500186 |
Waters, Shyanne Sierra-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704214 |
Wentworth, Michael Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1405332 |
Wheeler, James Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700225 |
Anderson, Quincy Lamar-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1501978A CR1301295 |
Campbell, Phoenix Riley-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1701903 CR1701860 CR1701532 CR1700137 |
Carmona, Jose Roberto-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1700466 CR1101160 |
Goddard, Gary Earl-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504545A CR1405815 |
Gregorio, Joseph Lee-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704961 CR1704503 CR1500157 |
Higgins, Christina Ann-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1402637C |
Johnson, Michael Gordon-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1503144 |
Kennedy, Rose Lucy Mae-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1603787 CR1601711 CR1601401 |
Puryear, Christopher Andrew-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1701686 |
Thorne, Gary Morrow-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703026 CR1702091 CR1701970 CR1501140 |
Erickson, Heather Christine-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1701436 |
C. Branch v. A. Claybon III Branch, Colleen M.-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010554 |
C. Branch v. A. Claybon III Branch, Nathaniel Ryan-Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010554 |
C. Branch v. A. Claybon III Claybon, Archie III-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010554 |
C. Branch v. A. Claybon III County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010554 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon, III Bates, Melissa A.-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000959 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon, III Bates, Theresa -De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000959 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon, III Claybon, Archie III-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000959 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Claybon, III County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000959 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS900521 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz Dillon, Alexandria P.-Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS900521 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz Garza, Mary -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS900521 |
Co. of Hum. vs. D. Kurtz Kurtz, Daryl R.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS900521 |
County of Humboldt vs. Donald Gormley Co. Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS990711 |
County of Humboldt vs. Donald Gormley Gormley, Donald A-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS990711 |
County of Humboldt vs Gary Corder Corder, Gary Alan-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS7877 |
County of Humboldt vs Gary Corder County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS7877 |
County of Humboldt vs Gary Corder Mendel, Barbara A-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS7877 |
County of Humboldt vs G. Corder Corder, Gary Alan-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS930562 |
County of Humboldt vs G. Corder County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS930562 |
County of Humboldt vs G. Corder Gallagher, M Lissa Kay-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS930562 |
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010837 |
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena Johnson, Farris -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010837 |
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena Pena, Patricia -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS010837 |
Susan Gormley vs Donald Gormley County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL980410 |
Susan Gormley vs Donald Gormley Gormley, Donald A.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL980410 |
Susan Gormley vs Donald Gormley Gormley, Susan -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL980410 |
Susan Gormley vs Donald Gormley Gormley, Susan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL980410 |
Lively, Eric J-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701997 |
Brudvik, Joal Steven-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1505326 CR1303728 |
Cravener, John Cliffton-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704782 |
Durant, Tyler Joseph-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705090 CR1504797 CR1501282 |
Farr Jackson, Robby Ray-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702315 |
Farr, Robby Ray-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1203284A |
Fitzgerald, Johnny Joseph-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604282 CR1603627 CR1501353 |
Harnden, Richard Andrew-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605742 CR1605625 CR1604548 |
Johnson, Domenyc Whipple-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703311 |
Jones, James E-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1501794 |
Mallett, Wade Kenneth-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705141B CR1704572 CR1500291 |
Ortega, Fredrica Ray-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705127 CR1501474 |
Ortega, Fredrica Tomassa-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702354 |
Reeves, Terrance Michael-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704641A |
Reeves, Terrance Michael Lavelle-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704825 |
Richard, Brenton Charles-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700814 |
Rieke, Starr Ann-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702467 |
Sherman, Jason Levi-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404470A |
Stevens, Errica Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604928 |
Whittington, Ryan Matthew-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705093 CR1601654 CR1601653 |
Clark, William James-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704372B |
Lara, Holly Ann-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704556 CR1703202B |
Naumann, Eric Peter-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704921 |
Saelee, Sue Wang-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503747 |
Schipper, Louis Bernard IV-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704920 |
Ward, Jeremiah William-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704641B |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Able-Thomas, Njanko -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Childs, Steven R-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Foreclosure Specialsts LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Rue Investments, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Touray, Jewru -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
C. Vincent vs. Foreclosure Specialists LLC Vincent, Christine -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170698 |
Matter of: A. Kalal Kalal, Awanna -Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170205 |
Matter of: A. Kalal Kalal, Rebecca -Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170205 |
Matter of: Bear River Trust Haller, Tawny -Respondent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160348 |
Matter of: Bear River Trust Manning, Lonnie -Respondent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160348 |
Matter of: Bear River Trust Smith, Holly -Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160348 |
Matter of: D. Harpe Black, Marlene G-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160312 |
Matter of: D. Harpe Harpe, Danny W-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160312 |
Matter of: H. Weeks Weeks, Harry Vern-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170318 |
Matter of: H. Weeks Weeks, Rodney V-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170318 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Atkins, Donna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Atkins, Robert -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Barns, Addison -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Barns, Sarah Jane-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Fredrickson, Donna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Victorine, Darren -Father |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Victorine, Jodi -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Victorine, Kaylyn Marie-Minor |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: K. Victorine Victorine, Mariah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR160346 |
Matter of: L. Mason Kappes, Nicholas N-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170315 |
Matter of: L. Mason Kappes, Nicholas W-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170315 |
Matter of: L. Mason Mason, Linda M-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170315 |
Matter of: R. Conley Conley, Roberta Li-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170333 |
Matter of: R. Conley Petrey, Sharon Li-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170333 |
Matter of: R. Falk Falk, Richard D-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170321 |
Matter of: R. Falk Falk, Robert -Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170321 |
Matter of: W. Shaw Shaw, Thomas A-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170337 |
Matter of: W. Shaw Shaw, William Neil-Decedent |
Four | 2 p.m. | PR170337 |
Arata, Rodney Jay-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705199 |
McAlister, Marquis Damone-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705195 |
Rose, Scott Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705185 CR1704013 CR1703473 |
Matter of A. Fawkes Fawkes, Allan -Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170320 |
Matter of A. Fawkes Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170320 |
Matter Of: E. Patchin Patchin, Eric -Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR000364 |
Matter Of: E. Patchin Patchin, Karen -Conservator |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR000364 |
Matter Of: E. Patchin Patchin, Michael -Conservator |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR000364 |
Matter of: G. Demos Demos, Geraldine -Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170326 |
Matter of: G. Demos Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170326 |
Matter of: G. Satterberg Jr. Satterberg, George William Jr-Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170338 |
Matter of: G. Satterberg Jr. Satterberg, Harriet -Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170338 |
Matter of: G. Satterberg Jr. Sorensen, Janet L-Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170338 |
Matter of: G. Stewart Alford, Jacqueline J-Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR160317 |
Matter of: G. Stewart Stewart, Gordon Emil-Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR160317 |
Matter of: J. Blackwell Blackwell, Joann -Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR160328 |
Matter of: J. Blackwell Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR160328 |
Matter of R. LaBolle LaBolle, Eric -Petitioner |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170322 |
Matter of R. LaBolle LaBolle, Rose -Conservatee |
Four | 2:15 p.m. | PR170322 |
Confidential | Four | 2:16 p.m. | PR170311 |
Confidential | Four | 2:17 p.m. | PR170324 PR130010 PR120167 PR120003 PR110278 PR040051 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Roy Smith Jr Boone, Christina M-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS931553 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Roy Smith Jr County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS931553 |
Co of Humboldt vs. Roy Smith Jr Smith, Roy P Jr-Defendant |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS931553 |