J U D G E D
Tuesday, Feb. 21, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Zuk, Jacob Walter-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700719 |
Allen, Jordan Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603957 CR1602075 |
Baldy, Carole Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700571 |
Basey, Shontay Edith-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700455 |
Bilow, Derick Raefe-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601529 CR1504326 |
Christensen, Randy Paul Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700726 |
Cobley, Tyler Michelle-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1402683 |
Conklin, Steven Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700453 CR1605034 |
Cronin, Taylor Collin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601022 |
Flagler, Christopher Duane-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700665 |
Glover, Felicia Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700658 CR1502683 |
Gold, Christopher Neal-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700661 |
Melling, Clayton Roy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604593 |
Metreveli, Laurie Alice-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700660 CR1505739 |
Miller, Lucinda Venus-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700656 CR061462S CR036522S |
Musser, Joseph Patrick-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1505890 CR1505568 |
NietoGonzalez, Lesli Abigail-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700659 |
Plant, Stephen Karl-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700483 CR1503268 |
Roberts, Cory Matthew Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605279 CR1601690B |
Roosa, Jeffrey Michael Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603000 CR1601247 CR1503865 CR1502725 CR1301186 |
Scott, Ivy Monique-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700664 CR1403468 |
Slater, Delane Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600890 |
Tillman, Michael Deshawn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1504328 |
Tomasello, George John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700662 |
Trueblood, Christopher Laroy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1404303 |
Zuk, Jacob Walter-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605065 |
Gildesgaard, Deanie K-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600973 CR1600748 CR1505780 |
Howatt, Arthur John Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1700468B CR1700409 CR1600043 CR1505593 CR1505044 CR1303122A |
Johnson, Jason David-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600294 CR1403994 CR1204822 CR1204170 |
People vs. $10,204 US Currency $10,204 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160879 |
People vs. $10,204 US Currency Bradley, Damion Elijah-Claimant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160879 |
People vs. $10,204 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV160879 |
Batemon, Jeffrey Scott-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1700614 CR1604655 CR1604330 CR1603897 CR1601214 |
Bradley, Damion Elijah-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604074 CR1505420 CR1400510 |
Butler, Jeremy Todd-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605622 CR1603123 CR1602831 CR1502042A |
Cleveland, Hokti -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605783 CR1500512 |
Crowl, Christopher Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1700147 CR1700146 CR1700138 CR1605577 CR1605199 CR1600894 CR1600452 CR1504207 CR1502953 CR1502486 |
B. Frye vs. D. Bruner Bruner, Douglas -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170070 |
B. Frye vs. D. Bruner Frye, Barbara -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170070 |
C. Overson vs. M. Crenshaw County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100118 |
C. Overson vs. M. Crenshaw Crenshaw, Mickey -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100118 |
C. Overson vs. M. Crenshaw Overson, Cassandra M-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100118 |
D. Jackson vs. A. Neuschwander Jackson, Daniel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130565 |
D. Jackson vs. A. Neuschwander Neuschwander, Amber -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130565 |
D. Van Dam-Paytas vs. J. Paytas Paytas, Jason T-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090008 |
D. Van Dam-Paytas vs. J. Paytas Van Dam-Paytas, Devon -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090008 |
E. Stevens vs. D. Olmsted Olmsted, Doug -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150430 |
E. Stevens vs. D. Olmsted Stevens, Emily -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150430 |
J. Merry vs. D. Merry Merry, Damian J-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160583 |
J. Merry vs. D. Merry Merry, Julie D-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160583 |
K. Maggio vs. M. Maggio Maggio, Katie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160758 |
K. Maggio vs. M. Maggio Maggio, Mario -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160758 |
L. Hale vs. C. Shalosky Hale, Lenny -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150183 |
L. Hale vs. C. Shalosky Shalosky, Carrie -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150183 |
Matter of: C. Sterling Craft, Lorna -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060110 |
Matter of: C. Sterling Sterling, Christopher -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060110 |
Matter of: C. Sterling Sterling, Patty -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060110 |
M. Hayes vs. G. Hayes Hayes, Glenda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170031 |
M. Hayes vs. G. Hayes Hayes, Micah A-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170031 |
M. Lindgren vs. J. Jacobs Jacobs, Jake -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160768 |
M. Lindgren vs. J. Jacobs Lindgren, Milynn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160768 |
M. Lindgren vs. J. Jacobs Williams, Leslie -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160768 |
M. Moreno vs. K. Moreno Moreno, Kelley Salcedo-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160656 |
M. Moreno vs. K. Moreno Moreno, Mageleno -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160656 |
M. Strain vs. L. Strain Strain, Levi -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130204 |
M. Strain vs. L. Strain Sutton, Melissa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130204 |
R. Grow vs J. Grow Grow, Joshua D.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL020656 |
R. Grow vs J. Grow Grow, Kayla -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL020656 |
R. Grow vs J. Grow Grow, Rylin -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL020656 |
R. Grow vs J. Grow McClurg (Grow), Richelle -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL020656 |
S. Paup vs. R. Saunders Paup, Stacey -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170074 |
S. Paup vs. R. Saunders Saunders, Roosevelt II-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170074 |
Kilduff, Matthew Granville-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601718 CR1502252 |
King, Aaron Christopher-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601245 CR1503805A CR1503258 |
Mastel, John Forrest-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605524 |
Marino, Charles Roger-Defendant | One | 8:45 a.m. | CR1603117 |
Dayacamos, Keneth Douglas-Defendant | Three | 8:45 a.m. | CR1404776 |
Heaton, Douglas Bruce-Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1601655 CR1405094 |
Kline, Jennifer Anne-Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1700501 CR1204827 |
Pineda, Oscar Rene-Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1605215 |
N. Melendrez vs. T. Bramlett Bramlett, Trinton -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130508 |
N. Melendrez vs. T. Bramlett County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130508 |
N. Melendrez vs. T. Bramlett Melendrez, Nicole -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130508 |
People vs. $4962 US Currency $4962 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 9:45 a.m. | CV160627 CV160626 |
People vs. $4962 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 9:45 a.m. | CV160627 CV160626 |
People vs. $4962 US Currency Weston, Jennifer -Claimant |
Five | 9:45 a.m. | CV160626 |
People vs. $4962 US Currency Weston, Matthew -Claimant |
Five | 9:45 a.m. | CV160627 |
Aumiller, David M-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605809 CR1605806 CR1604996 |
Coffman, Brian Andrew-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1602282 CR1601765 CR1500336 CR1404139 CR1301716 |
Marshall, Clifford Lyle Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605729 |
Martinez, Andrew Matthew-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605776A CR1605497 CR1602952 |
Martinez, Santos -Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605776B |
Paczkowski, Jakub Richard-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1506058 |
Rios, Samuel III-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604469 CR1505241 CR1504994 |
Shepard, Christian James-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1605271 |
Surbrugg, Jesse Lee-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1402390 |
Weston, Jennifer Overson-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603291A |
Weston, Matthew Wayne-Defendant | Five | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603291B |
Adams, Brian Michael-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604042A CR1602569 CR1600929 |
Crutchfield, Kason Henry-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1602757A CR1600365 |
Duenckel, Stefan William David-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1502027 CR1400405A |
George, Sahara Brittany-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1700621 CR1602914 |
McKinnon, Winterhawk Pharoe-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604357 CR1602851 |
Mellon, Kathlene Crystal-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1700399 CR1605124 CR1500045B CR1305755 CR1205165 |
Milligan, Tierra Linn-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1604042C |
Robison, Maxx Carson-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1603049 |
Steele, Jordan Ray-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1405456 |
Villarreal, Randy James Sr-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:45 a.m. | CR1204146 |
Owejan, Amanda Elaine-Defendant | Five | 9:46 a.m. | CR1600950 |
Coleman, Anita Machelle-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:47 a.m. | CR1601758 |
Burgi, Theresa Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1401803 |
Delosada, Christian Evan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604668 CR1504716 |
Dubee, Anthony Steven-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604663 CR1504993 CR1501195 |
Evtimov, Kristiyan Vladiev-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602949A |
Fenton, Joshua Adam-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605164 |
Flowers, Michael Eugene-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604648 CR1403399 CR1304879 |
Foyster, Nicole Yvonne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604114 |
Guerrero, Kylee Anne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605446 |
Guido, Christopher Allen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700693 CR1604276 |
Guido, Christopher -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1600138 |
Hang, Johnny -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605032 |
Hannegan, John Anthony-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605229 |
Hristov, Hristo Krasimirov-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602949B |
Hutchens, Clifton Patrick-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604719 |
Lopez, Arturo Gutierrez-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604465 |
Lusk, Thomas Leonard-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1501623 CR1405958 CR1401026 |
Lyon, Steven Alexander-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605574 |
Makaya, Francois Herve-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1502782 |
Murphy, Jaechon Kyre-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604245 |
Olsen, Jacob Jon-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605292 |
Posey, John Robert III-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1404674 CR1204453 |
Riggs, Michael Keith-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604008 |
Rios Adkins, SweetMolly Joann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604653 |
Rockey, Kathryn Elizabeth-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604475 CR1601914 |
Watkins, Brad Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604749 CR1601908 CR1601507 |
Weinman, Mark Pate-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605291 |
Wolfe, Angela S-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605356 |
Zlatanov, Anton Kirilov-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602949C |
Apgar, Jeffrey William-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1700365 CR1700361 CR1605690 CR1602744 CR1502001 |
Day, Shawn Thomas-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605053 CR1405117 |
Duncan, Ronald Earl-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1305411 |
Ferrer, David Vincent-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1601910 |
Janney, Ezra Nathaniel-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1603865 CR1600867 CR1502674 |
Johnson, Phillip Grant III-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1104793 CR1104193 CR1006390A |
Kennedy, Rose Lucy Mae-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1603787 CR1601711 CR1601401 |
Mullins, Joyce Marie-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1700730 CR1605686 CR1604437 CR1604315 CR1604195 CR1603750 CR1504605 CR1503489 |
Patrick, Justin Farris-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1604870 CR1601085 CR1601032 CR1600172 CR1505432 |
Redin, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1700276 |
Uhrig, Blake Douglas-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1700521 |
Winans, Charles Clay-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1303443 |
Wuillmier, Cody Ryan-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1604124 CR1603860B CR1603052 CR1401136 CR1201283 |
Brooks, Patrick Stearns-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1503608 |
BurkeMartin, Brennan -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1603423 |
Garcia, Mary Lou-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1602188 |
Matusak, Richard William-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1601630 CR1303534 |
Miller, Thomas Glenn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1302871 |
Reum, Cory Robert Allan-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1400339 |
Thurman, Steven Cray-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1604416 |
Thurston, Michael Ray-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1600730 |
County of Humboldt vs Eugene Speciale County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS110017 |
County of Humboldt vs Eugene Speciale Speciale, Carla L-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS110017 |
County of Humboldt vs Eugene Speciale Speciale, Eugene R-Respondent |
Eight | 1:29 p.m. | FS110017 |
Richards, Steven William-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1501019 |
Wentworth, Joshua Thomas-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1601123 CR1504214C CR1302599 |
Amy Long vs. Kevin Long County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL080608 |
Amy Long vs. Kevin Long Long, Amy S-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL080608 |
Amy Long vs. Kevin Long Long, Kevin D-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL080608 |
Co of Humboldt vs Andrew Bednar Bednar, Andrew T-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110298 |
Co of Humboldt vs Andrew Bednar County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110298 |
Co of Humboldt vs Andrew Bednar Mausa, Jennifer L-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110298 |
County of Humboldt vs Lloyd Morris County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS050283 |
County of Humboldt vs Lloyd Morris Jacks, Nicole A.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS050283 |
County of Humboldt vs Lloyd Morris Morris, Lloyd B.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS050283 |
D. Busenius vs. H. Jenkins Busenius, Daniel -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010308 |
D. Busenius vs. H. Jenkins County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010308 |
D. Busenius vs. H. Jenkins Jenkins, Helena -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL010308 |
L. Kauffman vs. J. D'Usseau County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150291 |
L. Kauffman vs. J. D'Usseau Dusseau, Jullian -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150291 |
L. Kauffman vs. J. D'Usseau Kauffman, Lindsey -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150291 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold Arnold, Timothy -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Molly Robles vs Timothy Arnold Robles, Molly L-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140330 |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall Johnson, Randi J-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140330 |
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall Marshall, Shane W-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140330 |
State of Washington vs Anthony Daily County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160217 |
State of Washington vs Anthony Daily Daily, Anthony -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160217 |
State of Washington vs Anthony Daily Nickols, Shawna R-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160217 |
State of Washington vs Anthony Daily State of Washington DHSS Child Support Serv-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160217 |
William Hall vs Laurel Hall County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160622 |
William Hall vs Laurel Hall Hall, Laurel A.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160622 |
William Hall vs Laurel Hall Hall, William Joseph-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL160622 |
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404441 CR1404274A CR1404046 CR1305156A CR1304841A |
Aubrey, Jodene Louise-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700372 CR1305938 CR1304266A |
Bowen, Linsey Rae-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604140 |
Camacho, Maria Angela-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605364 |
Castillo, Gerardo -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405428 |
Coats, Robert Warren-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602511 CR1602151 CR1505529 CR1505528 CR1404976 CR1303697 |
Delore, Jeffrey Marvin-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602437 CR1305322 |
Hill, James Allen-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404662 CR1401681 |
Johnson, Emery Randal-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603381 |
Radant, Benjamin Fredrick-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1600476 |
Richards, Allison Rose-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603088 CR1503938 |
Rivas, Shante Retna Littlefea-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404757A |
Shears, Richard Alan-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603711 CR1603127 CR1603044 CR1602101 CR1601370 CR1500379 |
Shelton, Jamie Lennon Delaine-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1506043 |
Smith, Benjamin Taylor-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502923 |
White, Jessica Darlene-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405156 |
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford Ford, John Ray-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160544 |
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford Humboldt Redwood Healing -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160544 |
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford Mulder, Thomas -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160544 |
L. Brightman vs. C. Francis Brightman, George -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160223 |
L. Brightman vs. C. Francis Brightman, Luz Angela-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160223 |
L. Brightman vs. C. Francis Francis, Chelvey Learoy-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160223 |
L. White vs. J. Riley Riley, Joseph -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160541 |
L. White vs. J. Riley White, Lindsey -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160541 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cowan, Celeste Ann-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cox, Kyri -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cox, South -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Gendreau, Brett Allen-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150427 |
State Farm vs. North Coast Substance Abuse Council North Coast Substance Abuse Council Crossroads-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160153 |
State Farm vs. North Coast Substance Abuse Council State Farm General Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160153 |
Wells Fargo Bank NA vs. G. Lane Lane, Gregory A-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160351 |
Wells Fargo Bank NA vs. G. Lane Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160351 |
Bennett, Jivan Mukta-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700479A |
Bennett, Kasturbai Lakshmi-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700479B |
Durrett, Jacob Allen-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700468A |
Gary, Marina Vivian-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700657 |
Goodrich, Shane Paul-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602982 CR1602152 CR1503641A CR1403094 CR1302262 |
Hightowermelton, Christopher Glenn-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604706 |
Keene, Ray Mason-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602371 CR1502649 |
Rasmussen, Joe Ray-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605545 |
Wilson, Christopher Carlyle-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601385 |
Shumard, Deavon Lloyd-Defendant | Two | 1:31 p.m. | CR1605648 |
A. Bessellieu-Hill vs. A. Bonner Bessellieu-Hill, Antony -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170056 |
A. Bessellieu-Hill vs. A. Bonner Bonner, Allen Shane-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170056 |
Bank of America NA vs. C. Strevey Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160358 |
Bank of America NA vs. C. Strevey Strevey, Christina L-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160358 |
B. Hawkins vs. J. Paczowski Hawkins, Brittany Anne-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170052 |
B. Hawkins vs. J. Paczowski Paczowski, Jakub -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170052 |
Discover Bank vs. S. Casey Casey, Scott A-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160366 |
Discover Bank vs. S. Casey Discover Bank -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160366 |
G. Contreras v. S. Daniel Contreras, George -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR010377 |
G. Contreras v. S. Daniel Daniel, Sean -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR010377 |
G. Contreras v. S. Daniel Double D Enterprises -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR010377 |
J. Homen vs. R. Christie Christie, Daryl -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160050 |
J. Homen vs. R. Christie Christie, Ray -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160050 |
J. Homen vs. R. Christie Homem, Jose -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160050 |
K. Perkett vs. C. Shaw Perkett, Kristin Ray-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170065 |
K. Perkett vs. C. Shaw Shaw, Cecil -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170065 |
L. Covert vs. B. Harmer Covert, Lora -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170011 |
L. Covert vs. B. Harmer Harmer, Brent -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170011 |
R. Antoinette-Relph vs. M. Lund Antoinette-Relph, Raquel Monica-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170075 |
R. Antoinette-Relph vs. M. Lund Lund, Muriyah Aleise-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170075 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cowan, Celeste Ann-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cox, Kyri -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Cox, South -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau Gendreau, Brett Allen-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150427 |
S. Gutta vs. R. Kohl Debiase, Ivan Jr-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160495 |
S. Gutta vs. R. Kohl Gutta, Shaun -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160495 |
S. Gutta vs. R. Kohl Kohl, Roy -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160495 |
S. Gutta vs. R. Kohl Kohl, Susan -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160495 |
S. Irwin vs. S. Peterson Irwin, Shylah Michelle-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170051 |
S. Irwin vs. S. Peterson Peterson, Susan -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170051 |
Sheldon, Bryan Steven-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502624 |
D. Wissinger vs. M. McLean Anderson, Scott -Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140175 |
D. Wissinger vs. M. McLean McLean, Mary Jo-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140175 |
D. Wissinger vs. M. McLean Wissinger, Daniel Hunt-Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140175 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Collins, Tamera E-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Billie Lee-Cross Complainant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Billy Lee-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Gary J-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Merlin W Jr-Cross Complainant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Merlin W Jr-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Rocky Lee-Cross Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Rocky Lee-Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Sarah -Cross Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
R. Goodwin vs. B. Goodwin Goodwin, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR130381 |
GarciaCervantes, Ramon Ignacio-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1700792 |
Lind, Ebion Seth-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1700750 |
Peters, Merlin -Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1501059 |
Smith, John Edd Jr-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1400170 |
R. Broese Van Groenou vs. F. Broese Van Groenou Broese Van Groenou, Fritzi B-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL100373 |
R. Broese Van Groenou vs. F. Broese Van Groenou Broese Van Groenou, Russell W-Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL100373 |
R. Broese Van Groenou vs. F. Broese Van Groenou County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL100373 |
Teresita Gonzalez Martinez vs Juan Olivarez Leon County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL150334 |
Teresita Gonzalez Martinez vs Juan Olivarez Leon Gonzalez, Teresita -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL150334 |
Teresita Gonzalez Martinez vs Juan Olivarez Leon Olivarez, Juan Manuel-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL150334 |