J U D G E D
Wednesday, Oct. 25, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
AlvaradoRamirez, Brayan Leonel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704274 |
Baldwin, Brian Keith-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704049 CR1503216 |
Bauer, Todd Nathaniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701992 |
Fried, Ari Kahn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704217 |
Goldman, Benjamin James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704278 CR1703502 CR1400001 |
Gonzalez, Pedro -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704207 CR1702214 |
Howell, Juanita -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704168 CR1702175 |
Huff, Joseph Scott-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704276 |
Kalis, Daniel Jason Paul-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703189 |
Knighton, Dalin Sinclair-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704199 |
Lafranchi, Dylan Ray-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704320 |
Marcelli, Kody Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704210 |
McCovey, Crystal Dawn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1500392 |
Murschel, Sarah Lea-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1302438 |
OrellanaContreras, Felipe Santiago-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704208 |
Valladon, Dustin Sean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604419 |
County of Humboldt -Respondent | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701416 |
Hanson, Jesse Allen-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703389 CR1701899 CR1602515 |
Hart, Justin Lamar-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703374 |
Nothnagel, Prentice Wade-Petitioner | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701416 |
Sack, Donald James-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701447 |
People vs. $260,124.49 $260,124.49 US Currency -Respondent |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV140298 CV140297 |
People vs. $260,124.49 Chenoweth, Nancy Ann-Claimant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV140297 |
People vs. $260,124.49 Hale, John Douglas-Claimant |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV140298 |
People vs. $260,124.49 People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 8:30 a.m. | CV140298 CV140297 |
Bailey, Lorence Emanuel-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703372A CR1605339 |
Bayluk, Robert Jeffrey-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703655 CR1702598 CR1701549 |
Chenoweth, Nancy Dee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403053A |
Crosby, Brandon Michael-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602984 CR1601352 CR1503485 CR1500775 CR1406156 CR1406155 |
Hale, John Douglas-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1403053B |
Little, Jonah Dale-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703372B |
A. Alexander vs. K. Ferguson-Davy Alexander, Austin Casey-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170758 |
A. Alexander vs. K. Ferguson-Davy Ferguson, Kelsey -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170758 |
A. Raya vs. A. Hatten County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140306 |
A. Raya vs. A. Hatten Hatten, Acacia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140306 |
A. Raya vs. A. Hatten Raya, Anthony A-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140306 |
B. Mello vs. M. Mello Mello, Brian -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170303 |
B. Mello vs. M. Mello Mello, Megan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170303 |
E. McCullough vs. J. McCullough McCullough, Elizabeth -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170573 |
E. McCullough vs. J. McCullough McCullough, Jason -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170573 |
J. Hidalgo vs. K. Kelsoe Hidalgo, Jennifer -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP100612 |
J. Hidalgo vs. K. Kelsoe Kelsoe, Kristopher -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP100612 |
J. Jordan vs. K. Jordan Jordan, Judith Rae-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090505 |
J. Jordan vs. K. Jordan Jordan, Kenneth Gregory-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL090505 |
K. Ferguson-Davy vs. A. Alexander Alexander, Austin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170737 |
K. Ferguson-Davy vs. A. Alexander Ferguson-Davy, Kelsey -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170737 |
K. McMahan vs. J. Monino McMahan, Kaitlin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170732 |
K. McMahan vs. J. Monino Monino, Juan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170732 |
L. Anderson vs. M. O'Donnell Anderson, Linnea -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170747 |
L. Anderson vs. M. O'Donnell O'Donnell, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170747 |
L. Rychlik vs. C. Rossi County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
L. Rychlik vs. C. Rossi Rossi, Chelsea -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
L. Rychlik vs. C. Rossi Rychlik, Lyle -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
M. Almodovar vs. E. Chase Almodovar, Mari -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160311 |
M. Almodovar vs. E. Chase Chase, Edward M-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160311 |
Matter of: A. Rebollar Aviles, Reyna -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030019 |
Matter of: A. Rebollar Rebollar, Angel Y-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030019 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez, Danny J Sr-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez, Dominic W-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Lopez, Shayla L-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Meyer, Aileen -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
Matter of: Lopez Minors Stanshaw, Jeanne Marie-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070203 |
M. Claybon vs. W. Cox Claybon, Mary -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170660 |
M. Claybon vs. W. Cox Cox, William -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170660 |
S. Bell vs. R. Moulyn Bell, Shawna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170293 |
S. Bell vs. R. Moulyn Moulyn, Robert -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170293 |
S. Griffin vs. C. Griffin Griffin, Christian L-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160317 |
S. Griffin vs. C. Griffin Griffin, Suzanna F-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160317 |
S. Marsh vs. W. Marsh Marsh, Susan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070546 |
S. Marsh vs. W. Marsh Marsh, Wayne -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070546 |
S. Pritchard vs. R. Pickle Pickle, Richard -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170735 |
S. Pritchard vs. R. Pickle Pritchard, Shellby -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170735 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden Rose, Sai -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
W. Cox vs. M. Claybon Claybon, Mary -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170787 |
W. Cox vs. M. Claybon Cox, William -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170787 |
Hillegeist, Michael Brian-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1204138B CR1200825 CR1103425 CR1101847 |
Sotolongo, Gearold Lee-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601149 |
Kitchen, Marcia Maelinda-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604145 |
Lively, Eric J-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701997 |
Munsell, Missy Jean-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1502668B CR1501905 CR1401813 CR1304842 CR1204772 |
M. Pasko vs. T. Johnson Johnson, Tyler T-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160359 |
M. Pasko vs. T. Johnson Pasko, Margaret C-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160359 |
Anderson, Scott Douglas-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700938 |
Bartlett, Bridget Chante-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1102827 |
Bradley, Damion Elijah-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1505420 |
Cafferty, Michael Edward-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR980381BG |
Campbell, Jesse Bruce-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1604040 |
Cook, Michelle Larree-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1604983 |
Crawford, Quendy Marissa-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702995 CR1605444 |
Daurio, Sam James-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603829 |
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702626 CR1701815 CR1602687 CR1602635B CR1602142 |
Davidson, Joey Dorsey-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702371 |
Davidson, Joseph Dorsey-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704185 |
Donahue, Codie Shane-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605628A CR1404661 CR1403982 |
Draper, Jazzira Danielle-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603901 |
Elliott, Fred William Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700842 CR1700354 CR1605426 CR1603989 |
Escalante, Evaristo Medrano-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1503670 CR1301694 |
FernandesSolis, Jasmine Sydney-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702728 |
Formby, George Wilson Anthony-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1500169 |
Hagen, Holly Ann-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603473 CR1602459 CR1602018 CR1505697 CR1504064 CR1503298 |
Hartin, Arlo Stefanoff-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700012 |
Hutchison, Michele Sue-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702832 |
Johnson, Star Lauretta-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703192A CR1605354 |
Lawrence, Kyle H Thomas-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1505864 |
Liebe, David -Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1501844 |
Ludd, Mariqus Eugene-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1505525 |
MarcianoGastelum, Joel Eduardo-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704146 |
McCovey, Curtis Dalme-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700585 |
Mock, Timothy Thomas-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700217 CR1605582 |
Pemberton, Brian Timithy-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704143 CR1603187 CR1502256 |
Phillips, Richard Eugene-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703105 |
Sasgen, Michael J-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700740 |
Smith, Peter Alexndr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1604947 |
Solano, Julio Cesar-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703451 |
The People vs. $6,311 U.S. Currency $6,311 US Currency -Respondent |
Two | 9:15 a.m. | CV160915 |
The People vs. $6,311 U.S. Currency Lorist, Jean-Paul -Claimant |
Two | 9:15 a.m. | CV160915 |
The People vs. $6,311 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Two | 9:15 a.m. | CV160915 |
Baltzley, Donavan Nathaniel-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704226 CR1505492 |
Boatsman, James L Dwayne-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703299 CR1604259A |
Hohstadt, Karl Alan-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603734 CR1400380 |
Keene, Rocky Karl-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700999 |
Lorist, JeanPaul -Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702681A |
McClure, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702681B |
McManus, Joshua Adam-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704189 CR1702142 CR1504707 |
Williams, Ezra K-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700653 |
Becerra, Amado Francis-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701495 |
Cooper, Kody Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602928 |
Drawdy, Timothy -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700770 |
Evensen, Jason Robert-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1305779 |
Gensawcrum, Lee Roy-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1601935 |
GensawCrum, Lee Roy-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701003 |
Gilbert, Joseph Cory-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604682 CR1601514 |
Glass, Rebekah Ann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701359 |
Hawk, JessieKate -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1600194A |
Kimball, Cheri Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700211 CR1601042 |
Kircher, Jackson Charels Eli-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701572 |
Kirtley, Chase Evan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702228 |
Mello, Brian Ray-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703477 |
MendozaGonzalez, David Arturo-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703269 |
Mitchell, Estelle Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703273 CR1402559 |
Pitman, Kathleen Bianca-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701563 CR1605191 |
Reynoza, Isabel Martinez-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1604047 |
Showers, April Dianne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701822 CR1700326 CR1503062 |
Valkanoff, Jeffrey Michael-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702160 CR1701078 |
Vollenweider, Kyle Grant-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702369 |
Whipple, Andrew Richard Sr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1600469 CR1405777 |
Willis, Ginger Dawn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704235 CR1703864 CR1703863 CR1703149 |
Boyle, Christopher Thomas-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1701975 |
Cruz, German M-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703837 |
Mohr, Arron Michael-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703331A |
Paul, David Gerald-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703331B |
Paul, Tamara Gayle-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703331C |
Pawlyk, James Martin-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703055 CR1702638 |
Prather, Zim Carlos-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1702293 CR1701588 |
Sanderson, Richard Lyle Sr-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | E88634M CR1605152A CR1200861A CR014168S |
Sanderson, Richard Lyle SR-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR086512S |
Spahn, Ricky Dean-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | 94CR0269S |
Winans, Charles Clay-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1303443 |
Andronas, Minika Marcelle-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1502131 |
Maynard, Shannon Ashley-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702498 |
Reynolds, William Chris-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1604856 |
Earp, Male -Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1704318 |
D. Hall vs. V. Nelson Hall, David Gene-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170137 |
D. Hall vs. V. Nelson Nelson, Vincent -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170137 |
L. Lochner vs. T. Lochner Lochner, Lauren Glee-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170210 |
L. Lochner vs. T. Lochner Lochner, Terra Lyn-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170210 |
L. Lochner vs. T. Lochner Lochner, Terry D-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170210 |
Verns Furniture vs. D. Hendricks Hendricks, Daniel -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170248 SC170247 |
Verns Furniture vs. D. Hendricks Sullivan, Lindsey -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170248 SC170247 |
Verns Furniture vs. D. Hendricks Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170248 SC170247 |
Verns Furniture vs. R. Olsen Olsen, Rebecca -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170246 |
Verns Furniture vs. R. Olsen Vern's Furniture -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170246 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV170913 CV170896 CV170667 |
People vs. $3201 US Currency $3201 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 1:30 p.m. | CV170529 |
People vs. $3201 US Currency Arias, Laurie L-Claimant |
Five | 1:30 p.m. | CV170529 |
People vs. $3201 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 1:30 p.m. | CV170529 |
Arias, Laurie Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703014A |
Arnold, Matthew Jeffrey-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704272A |
Arriola, Brian J-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603878 |
Benefield, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703725 |
Carreon, Favian -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703014B CR1505706 CR1502100A CR1404263 |
Edgington, Xandux Jay-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704262 CR1703915 |
Eldridge, Trevor Abram-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701336 |
Evensen, Jacob Edward Darol-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604328 |
Francisco, Joshua -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702606 |
Frisbee, Carl Freeman Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604513 |
Furtado, Tracy Luis Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704270 CR1704269 |
Hensley, Bret Aaron-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1200654 |
Kobak, David Alan-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703639 |
Madrone, Josh Emerald-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1405249 |
Murphy, Adrianne -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704268 |
Rutherford, Richard Wayne Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602701 |
Seymore, Chancellor Kenneth-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704271 |
Shears, Richard Alan-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703050 |
Stockhoff, Timothy Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704256 CR1501740 |
Van Zanten, Jessie -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703777 CR1700590 CR1600760 CR1405549 |
Wilson, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704263 |
Wright, Robert Chester-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703023 |
M. Sorensen vs. S. Smith Smith, Gennifer Lee-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170114 |
M. Sorensen vs. S. Smith Smith, Robert -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170114 |
M. Sorensen vs. S. Smith Smith, Sherrill B-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170114 |
M. Sorensen vs. S. Smith Sorensen, Mark -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170114 |
R. McKee Jr vs. L. Mueller McKee, Robert Calvin Jr-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160293 |
R. McKee Jr vs. L. Mueller Mueller, Lauren Alysa-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160293 |
State Farm Fire & Casualty Co vs. N. Willer State Farm Fire & Casualty Company -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170410 |
State Farm Fire & Casualty Co vs. N. Willer Willer, Nina -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170410 |
Sunlan-062804 LLC vs. J. Carver Carver, James -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170118 |
Sunlan-062804 LLC vs. J. Carver Sunlan-062804, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170118 |
J. Aldeghi vs. J. Feeback Aldeghi, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160809 |
J. Aldeghi vs. J. Feeback Feeback, Jesaiah -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160809 |
Matter of: B. Gaethle Gaethle, Braiden Parker Avon-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR160207 |
Matter of: B. Gaethle Gaethle, Kevin -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR160207 |
Matter of: B. Gaethle Gaethle, Shelbie -Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR160207 |
Matter of: B. Gaethle Jones, Brandee -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR160207 |
Matter of: B. Gaethle Unknown, Unknown -Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR160207 |
Matter Of: J. Daetwiler Daetwiler, Jimmy S.-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR010288 |
Matter Of: J. Daetwiler Evans, Tammy S.-Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR010288 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel Arias, Laurie L-Objector |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel Calderon, Cynthia -Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel Calderon, Fernando Joel-Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel McDaniel, Joanne -Previous Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel McDaniel, Kaylie Elain-Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
Matter of: K. McDaniel McDaniel, Michelle -Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR080177 |
R. Cochran vs. J. Roby, J. Reynolds, C. Hames, S. Reynolds Cochran, Richard -Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160805 |
R. Cochran vs. J. Roby, J. Reynolds, C. Hames, S. Reynolds Hames, Charles -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160805 |
R. Cochran vs. J. Roby, J. Reynolds, C. Hames, S. Reynolds Reynolds, Jackie -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160805 |
R. Cochran vs. J. Roby, J. Reynolds, C. Hames, S. Reynolds Reynolds, Sara -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160805 |
R. Cochran vs. J. Roby, J. Reynolds, C. Hames, S. Reynolds Roby, Jack -Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL160805 |
Vogel, Meghan Marie-Defendant | Two | 1:31 p.m. | CR1704187 |
American Express Centurion Bank vs. R. Dale American Express Centurion Bank -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170212 |
American Express Centurion Bank vs. R. Dale Dale, Ryan N-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170212 |
Brookwood Loans of CA LLC vs. D. Yoshiwo Brookwood Loans of California, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170081 |
Brookwood Loans of CA LLC vs. D. Yoshiwo Yoshiwo, Drake -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170081 |
D. Cardarelli vs. O. Gregorio Cardarelli, Daniel -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170264 |
D. Cardarelli vs. O. Gregorio G & B Metal Management LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170264 |
D. Cardarelli vs. O. Gregorio Gregorio, Ozzie -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170264 |
L. Korb vs. M. Fusi All persons unknown, claiming any, etc. -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160560 |
L. Korb vs. M. Fusi Cornwell-Shandel, Wanda E-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160560 |
L. Korb vs. M. Fusi Fusi, Molly J-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160560 |
L. Korb vs. M. Fusi Korb, LaVern R-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160560 |
L. Korb vs. M. Fusi Stebbins, Jeffrey -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160560 |
L. Larson vs. C. Chandler Chandler, Corie Jean-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170895 |
L. Larson vs. C. Chandler Larson, Leighann Cecilia-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170895 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz Boardwalk West Financial Services, LLC-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz Brius Management Co., Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Center, LP-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz Rechnitz, Shlomo -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz Rockport Administrative Services, LLC-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz White, Marie -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170509 |
R. Keating vs. M. Roberts Keating, Rita -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170798 |
R. Keating vs. M. Roberts Roberts, Mike -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170798 |
T. Cameron vs. D. Young Cameron, Timothy Ray-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170791 |
Young, Deborah -Respondent | Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170791 |
G. Latsko vs. C. Cameron Cameron, Chris -Respondent |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170563 |
G. Latsko vs. C. Cameron Latsko, Galen Chapline-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170563 |
J. Latsko vs. C. Cameron Cameron, Chris -Respondent |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170562 |
J. Latsko vs. C. Cameron Latsko, Jerome F-Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170562 |
Victorino, Timothy Rey-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1704343 |