J U D G E D
Wednesday, Dec. 5, 2018’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Co of Humboldt vs Charles Chivrell Aladdin Bail Bond -Real Party in Interest |
Eight | 8 a.m. | FS060654 |
Co of Humboldt vs Charles Chivrell Chivrell, Charles D-Respondent |
Eight | 8 a.m. | FS060654 |
Co of Humboldt vs Charles Chivrell County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 8 a.m. | FS060654 |
Co of Humboldt vs Charles Chivrell Snyder, Angela R.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 8 a.m. | FS060654 |
Bland, Traci Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805370A |
Brown, Dustin Edward-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803872 |
BrownGallegos, Rebecca Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805393 CR1604292 |
Carey, Robert Ellsworth-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804956 |
Copley, Laurel Karen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803084 CR1801624 CR1800561 |
Gurley, Daniel Paul-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | TR1803900 CR1605238 CR1504258 |
Hall, Trevor Jonathan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805384 |
Hanson, Hans Derik-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805390 |
Hodges, Joseph Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803730 |
Long, Tashonna Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805389 CR1803540 |
Matlock, Mark James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804747 |
Mullin, Tanner Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1404034 |
Pringle, Kaylea Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805447 |
Rice, Joseph C-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805386 |
Richey, Aaron Brent-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805391 |
Sepulveda, Rafael Wilder-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1602026 |
Smith, Emily Lane-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800823 CR1501675 |
Delong, Owen Michael-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801943 CR1700782A |
Keener, Von Eric-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801867 |
Kistler, Nicholas I-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701479 |
Oscar, Cierra Rebeccah Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804095 CR1803558A CR1802201B CR1800003B CR1505655 |
Redin, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803656 CR1700276 |
Rodriguez, Ulisses -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804051 |
S. Crutchfield vs. G. Morris Crutchfield, Samantha -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FL140077 |
S. Crutchfield vs. G. Morris Morris, Gary -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FL140077 |
D. Spannaus vs. K. Soares Soares, Kevin -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL180837 |
D. Spannaus vs. K. Soares Spannaus, Devin -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL180837 |
A. Bradshaw vs. K. Bradshaw Bradshaw, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180600 |
A. Bradshaw vs. K. Bradshaw Bradshaw, Kevin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180600 |
A. Carrola vs. R. Carrola Carrola, Alyssa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180413 |
A. Carrola vs. R. Carrola Carrola, Renato -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180413 |
A. Pezzoli vs. B. Pezzoli Pezzoli, Amy Marie-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180415 |
A. Pezzoli vs. B. Pezzoli Pezzoli, Brian Scott-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180415 |
A. Pichardo vs. G. Fernandez-Salcido Fernandez-Salcido, Griselda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170903 |
A. Pichardo vs. G. Fernandez-Salcido Pichardo, Adrian -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170903 |
B. Aultman vs. N. Rodriguez Aultman, Brittney -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180483 |
B. Aultman vs. N. Rodriguez County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180483 |
B. Aultman vs. N. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nikko -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180483 |
C. Palmer vs F. Swenson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs F. Swenson Palmer, Charles -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs F. Swenson Swenson, Felicia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
D. Johnsgard vs. N. Morris County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060423 |
D. Johnsgard vs. N. Morris Johnsgard, Dorothy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060423 |
D. Johnsgard vs. N. Morris Morris, Neil -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060423 |
E. Petty vs. D. Petty Petty, Dru -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160504 |
E. Petty vs. D. Petty Petty, Erin B-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160504 |
F. Fernandez vs. R. Lusa Fernandez, Flavio -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180836 |
F. Fernandez vs. R. Lusa Lusa, Rebecca -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180836 |
J. Ohling vs. R. Gilbert Gilbert, Roger -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180789 |
J. Ohling vs. R. Gilbert Ohling, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180789 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Pounds, Jacob -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Reichhold, Joanna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130401 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Ross, Kevin M-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130401 |
K. Ross vs. Y. Simerson Simerson, Yetzirah Dave-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130401 |
Matter of: A. Arndt Arndt, Aurrora R-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030199 |
Matter of: A. Arndt Arndt, Larry -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030199 |
Matter of: A. Arndt Arndt, Rebecca -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030199 |
Matter of: A. Arndt Hiney, Misty -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR030199 |
Matter of: D. Williams Adams, Haley -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110189 |
Matter of: D. Williams Adams, Lian -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110189 |
Matter of: D. Williams Williams, Devin Lee-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110189 |
M. Koreen vs. K. Koreen Koreen, Kristopher -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180409 |
M. Koreen vs. K. Koreen Koreen, Michelle -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180409 |
P. Dennis vs. N. Zarzhevsky Dennis, Paul -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160732 |
P. Dennis vs. N. Zarzhevsky Zarzhevsky, Natalia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160732 |
P. Kellerer vs. A. Kellerer Sr. Kellerer, Alan Sr-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180735 |
P. Kellerer vs. A. Kellerer Sr. Kellerer, Patricia -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180735 |
P. Yagotin vs. J. Yagotin Yagotin, John -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180411 |
P. Yagotin vs. J. Yagotin Yagotin, Pamela -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180411 |
R. Vickers vs. R. Vickers Vickers, Rosalyn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180671 |
R. Vickers vs. R. Vickers Vickers, Roy James-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180671 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Everett -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Linden Tyler-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Shellee -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Lara vs. M. Wilson Lara, Stacey -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180674 |
S. Lara vs. M. Wilson Wilson, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180674 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree Ocheltree, Carlei -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree Ocheltree, Kaitland -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree Ocheltree, Kristen -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree Ocheltree, Lyle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Ocheltree vs. L. Ocheltree Ocheltree, Sarah -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080006 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor CalPERS -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Maxxam Savings Plan -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Taylor, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Taylor, Stephanie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor UFCW Northern California Employers -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180249 |
T. Barnett vs. C. Barnett Barnett, Chrichelle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180427 |
T. Barnett vs. C. Barnett Barnett, Tyler -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180427 |
T. Johnson vs. J. Johnson Johnson, John -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180407 |
T. Johnson vs. J. Johnson Johnson, Tamara -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180407 |
V. Ramsey vs. T. Quinn Quinn, Travis -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180843 |
V. Ramsey vs. T. Quinn Ramsey, Victoria -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180843 |
Bradford, Christian -Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803643 CR1803128 CR1601200 CR1504624 CR1503004B |
Valenzuela, Cesar Octavio-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605590B CR1502130 |
Beideman, John Robert-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704127 |
Goldman, Benjamin James-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804807 |
Omstead, Angelique SophiaMarie-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802383 CR1401451 |
Petersen, Henry Soron-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805510 CR1803474 |
Wright, Mark Jonathan-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801731 CR1700943 CR1600922 CR1505359 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru Feraru, Lisa -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru Feraru, Philip -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru PG&E Retirement Plan -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor CalPERS -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Maxxam Savings Plan -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Taylor, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor Taylor, Stephanie -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180249 |
S. Taylor vs. B. Taylor UFCW Northern California Employers -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180249 |
Zion, Jahria Sequoyah-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704638 |
Atmore, John Robert-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705181 CR1702048 |
Botte, Christina Margaret-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804337 |
Callihan, Miles Andrew-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704631 |
Cruise, Donnie Gene III-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1503607 CR1405740 |
Dearden, Nicholas Michale-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605337 |
Dobosh, Kevin Lawrence-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801395 |
Filyau, Brittney Marie-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700021 |
Garcia, Victor Manuel Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805452 CR1603020 |
Godoy, Velina Arlene-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803697 CR1602560 CR1600035 |
Hollingsworth, Edward Phillip-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804145 |
Lloyd, Shawn Lee Alexander-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801605 CR1801057 |
McAlister, Marquis Damone-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802873 |
McCullough, Jason William-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800619 |
Morris, David Burton Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803603 |
Munn, Kevin Michael-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805446 CR1301786 |
Murphy, Robert Joseph-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800052 |
Sears, Robert Utah-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1602758 |
Zion, Jahria Sequoyah-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704637 |
Ascher, Brennen Kevin Joseph-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703560 |
Black, Anthony Ebin-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804942 CR1703510 |
Burdick, Toni Lynn-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702410 |
Childers, Brandon Jay-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804899 CR1804480A CR1804479 CR1803887A |
Hawes, Melissa Aileen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804480B CR1803887B |
Hodge, Robert Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803194 |
Hooven, Aaron Chris-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804175 |
Jones, Tyrone Beuford-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805404 CR1804117 |
Nelson, Jared Randell-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805412 CR1800510 |
Smith, Richard Jerald Thomas-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704534 |
Starkey, Edward Daniel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803361 |
Stonebarger, Drew Jerry Charles-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803756 |
Stonebarger, Drew Jerry-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805416 |
Toborg, Nathan Michael Dean-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803501 CR1801692 |
Brown, Michael Wayne-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800585 CR1603516 CR1602098 |
Austin, Jessica Glenn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1800068 |
Berame, Briana Desiree-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804719 |
Bradley, Jacquelyn Annette-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804548 |
Brown, Pamela June-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804441 |
Cantwell, John James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804672 |
Conn, Martha Pat-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700460 |
HernandezGomez, Miguel -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803972 |
Hood, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1700065 CR1601871 |
Johnson, Brittany Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702761B |
Koreman, Herman Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705260 |
Lares, Gilbert Alonso Pineda-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804950 |
Lascola, Matthew Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805027 |
Martensen, Robert Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803310 |
Mclean, Dennis Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804713 CR1803761 |
Murdock, Patricia Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804952 |
Notman, Diana Michelle-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804261 |
Rimmer, Lisa Valentina-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803810B |
Ripple, Andrew William-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804892 |
Sinclair, Ken W-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804948 |
Tynan, Francine Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804139 |
Velasco, Victor -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804495 CR1605088 |
Garfield, John Wesley-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1803110 CR1802938 CR1703958 CR1403093 |
Lorist, JeanPaul -Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1702681A |
Morrison, Douglas Anthony-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1803801 CR1701198 |
Palsson, Carley Kathryn-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504164 |
Renfro, Ashley Laura-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1404909 |
Strange, Joshua Seth-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804227 |
Amen, Colt Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1704312 |
Gilliam, Charles Stephen-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1802067 |
Gracy, Steven Kimyoung-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800482 |
Little, Sara Jean-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1802163A |
Scott, Betty Mae-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1704799 |
C Viveiros vs. D. Elliot Elliot, David -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180259 |
C Viveiros vs. D. Elliot Mr Choi -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180259 |
C Viveiros vs. D. Elliot Viveiros, Cheryl -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180259 |
H. Mosher vs. Don's RentAll Don's Rent-All -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180258 |
H. Mosher vs. Don's RentAll Mosher, Hilary -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180258 |
K. Reedy vs. Big Brothers Big Sisters of the North Coast Arrow Poperty Management -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180257 |
K. Reedy vs. Big Brothers Big Sisters of the North Coast Big Brothers Big Sisters of the N C -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180257 |
K. Reedy vs. Big Brothers Big Sisters of the North Coast Reedy, Kelsey -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180257 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV180907 |
Amador, Michael Enrique-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803430 |
Asher, Derrick James-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802258 CR1802231 |
Brannon, Tyrel Gerrard-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804879A CR1804873 CR1804796 |
Brink, Jerry Duane-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802716 |
Coe, Anthony Junior-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800581 |
Cross, Kyle Andrae Cole-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805240 |
Dias, Krystina Keala-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804879B CR1702217A CR1504792 |
Edwards, Nathaniel Heath-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802157A CR1800169A CR1704198 |
Gibson, Benjamin Paul-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701375 CR1502827 CR1500501 |
Hanson, Carlota Ann Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804738 |
Jones, Harold Dee Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805485 |
Lamebear, William Thomas-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805484 CR1805482 |
Markussen, Michael Lee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805465 CR1404679 |
McNeal, Darren D-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802515 CR1802500 |
McNeal, Darren Duane-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801565 CR1406070B |
Miller, Clayton Lloyd-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805282 CR1804249 CR1605248 CR1602015 CR1601738 CR1600870 CR1505744 CR1504353 |
Montgomery, William Bryant-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805490 CR1803975 CR1803605 CR1705219 CR1703168 CR1703167 CR1700732 |
Newcomb, Brian James-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805469 |
ODonnell, Oliver Kyota-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804988 CR1800573 |
Osenbaugh, Jesse Daniel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800419 |
Rakestraw, Jason Leroy-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804446 |
Robinson, Guy Douglas-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805085 |
Savieo, Nicholas Edwin-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804029 CR1804025 CR1803256 CR1802693 |
Wallaker, Daniel Scott-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805463 CR1804412 CR1800506 |
Winslow, Victoria Celeste-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805470 CR1801417 |
Young, Michael Troy Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804969 CR1602889 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Bailey, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Butler, Joan -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Carley, Chris -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Carley, Chris -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad City of Trinidad -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Curatolo, Ruth -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Jarboe, Chet -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren-Akana, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren, Axel III-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Lindgren-Tripp, Tanna -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Mendoza, Juan -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Stadler, Leslie -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Stalder, Leslie -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Tsurai Ancestral Society -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Lindgren III vs. City of Trinidad Williams, Christine -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR130589 |
A. Mongan vs. I. Weatherbee Mongan, Amie -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180292 |
A. Mongan vs. I. Weatherbee Pai Futures, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180292 |
A. Mongan vs. I. Weatherbee Redwood Valley Gardens, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180292 |
A. Mongan vs. I. Weatherbee Spadafora, Joshua -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180292 |
A. Mongan vs. I. Weatherbee Weatherbee, Ian -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180292 |
H. Denkins vs. CPI Images, LLC CPI Images LLC -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR110860 |
H. Denkins vs. CPI Images, LLC Denkins, Heather -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR110860 |
Jane Doe vs. R. Gibbs Blue, Abigail -Guardian Ad Litem |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180231 |
Jane Doe vs. R. Gibbs Doe, Jane -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180231 |
Jane Doe vs. R. Gibbs Gibbs, Roy Alan-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180231 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. R. Shifrin LVNV Funding, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170728 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. R. Shifrin Shifrin, Robert -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170728 |
People vs. $36,472 U.S. Currency $36, 472 US Currency -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180805 |
People vs. $36,472 U.S. Currency Hendrich, Jeffrey -Claimant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180805 |
People vs. $36,472 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180805 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Sarlas, Patricia -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Sarlas, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170773 |
Thomas Arnold and Arnold Family Trust vs. Dazey's Inc, et al Arnold Family Trust -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180300 |
Thomas Arnold and Arnold Family Trust vs. Dazey's Inc, et al Arnold, Thomas -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180300 |
Thomas Arnold and Arnold Family Trust vs. Dazey's Inc, et al Dazey's Building Center -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180300 |
Thomas Arnold and Arnold Family Trust vs. Dazey's Inc, et al Dazey's Inc -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180300 |
Thomas Arnold and Arnold Family Trust vs. Dazey's Inc, et al Dazey, Steve -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180300 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Bailey, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi City of Trinidad -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Coastal Tree Service -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon K-Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Ferrett, Sharon K-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Head, Tom -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Jarboe, Chet -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Axel III-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Kelly -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Kris K.C.-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Parris -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Lindgren, Tanna -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Nelson, Gary -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Nelson, George -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Pennisi, Sam -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Tsurai Ancestral Society -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
Tsurai Ancestral Society vs. S. Pennisi Williams, Christine -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR100981 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall Disante, Nicholas -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall Farmers Insurance Co., Inc -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall Hall, Henry John-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall Manfredonia, Albert Jr-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall Mora, Michael -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
U-Haul Co of CA vs. H. Hall U-Haul Co. of California -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180273 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Kamisky, Wendy -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Kamisky, Wendy -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Niles, Robert -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Niles, Robert Lee-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Williamson, Wyatt G-Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Williamson, Wyatt G-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180230 |
Fitzgerald, Lisa Renee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR094726S |
McNertney, Michael Nathaniel-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804866 CR1804483 CR1803720 |
A. Tranum vs. T. O'Brien O'Brien, Timothy William-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180973 |
A. Tranum vs. T. O'Brien Tranum, Altan -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180973 |
B. Colman vs. K. Sawyer Colman, Brian Michael-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180981 |
B. Colman vs. K. Sawyer Sawyer, Kent -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180981 |
Dollar Thrifty Automotive Group, Inc vs. W. Zamora Dollar Thrifty Automotive Group, Inc.-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180167 |
Dollar Thrifty Automotive Group, Inc vs. W. Zamora Zamora, William -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180167 |
E. Campbell vs. L. Sanchez Campbell, Elizabeth Claire-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180868 |
E. Campbell vs. L. Sanchez Sanchez, Leah -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180868 |
E. Lewis vs. Humboldt Transit Authority Humboldt Transit Authority -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170033 |
E. Lewis vs. Humboldt Transit Authority Lewis, Eugene -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170033 |
J. Hearn vs. Humboldt Sanitation Co. Hearn, James -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180399 |
J. Hearn vs. Humboldt Sanitation Co. Humboldt Sanitation Co. -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180399 |
J. Mausa vs. M. Ratzlaff Mausa, Jennifer Lyn-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180967 |
J. Mausa vs. M. Ratzlaff Ratzlaff, Morgan -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180967 |
J. Rollings vs. L. Drutra Drutra, Larry -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180978 |
J. Rollings vs. L. Drutra Rollings, Joseph -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180978 |
J. Tovar vs. C. Marin Marin, Claudia -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180977 |
J. Tovar vs. C. Marin Torres, Jesus Manuel-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV180977 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Sarlas, Patricia -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170773 |
P. Sarlas vs. L. Hayden Sarlas, Patricia -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170773 |
Martin, Blaine Richard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1805525A |
Martin, Richard Lucas-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1805525B CR1801863A CR1503594 |
OlsonNavarro, Ronald Dale-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1805514 CR1804698 |