J U D G E D
Thursday, Dec. 6, 2018’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Atikins, Waylon Merced-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805419 |
Bolz, Francis Halley-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805126 |
Caldwell, Ebony Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805189 CR1701919 |
Crowl, Christopher Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702425 CR1600894 |
Dorsett, Katherine Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1505073 |
Dust, Kyle Matthew-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805200 |
Easley, Uriah Koda-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705232 CR1704266 |
Guess, Paul Thomas Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805190 |
Henry, Ian Nathanial-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1503601 CR1503419 |
Hershberger, Carl Lyle Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805442 |
Hinrichs, Pamela Roberts-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805197 |
Hunte, Roger Kelvin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805152 |
Johnson, Jared Ross-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805364 CR1805192 CR1804715 CR1800115 |
King, Noah Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805489 |
Maack, Jenna Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805199 |
Morais, Megan Lin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1602505 |
Morgan, Mariah Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803387 |
Morias, Megan Lin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805396 |
Omaha, Morgan Valentine-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805201 CR1804107 CR1602753 |
Ott, Kelly Claire-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805394 |
Petersen, Charles Bernard-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805122 |
Robertson, Phillip James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803896 |
Robinson, Roy Frank-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805195 |
Rowe, Ryan Raymond-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805125 |
Storti, Gregory Samuel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805127 |
Terranella, Joshua Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805395 |
Churchill, Travis Eugene-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804310 |
Dana, Tiffany Cherrie-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800135A |
George, Vanisa Maria-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800765B CR1703569 CR1701086 |
Heal, Jennifer Maxine-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804191 |
Killeen, Brendan Michael-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804855 |
Leavens, Johnnie Karl-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704191A |
McKinnon, Melissa Margaret-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804062 |
Quenell, Elizabeth Ann-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704191B |
Battersby, Erick Allen-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801086 CR1605449 CR1600291 |
Blinn, Joshua -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804767 CR1802398 |
Andrew Joseph vs. Carlota Hanson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150450 |
Andrew Joseph vs. Carlota Hanson Hanson, Carlota -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150450 |
Andrew Joseph vs. Carlota Hanson Joseph, Andrew T-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150450 |
A. Ross vs. M. Schroer Ross, Alessandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160319 |
A. Ross vs. M. Schroer Schroer, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160319 |
A. Sells vs. J. Sells Sells, Amy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180463 |
A. Sells vs. J. Sells Sells, Jonathan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180463 |
C. Sand vs. R. Birt Birt, Robert -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160166 |
C. Sand vs. R. Birt Sand, Crystal -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160166 |
E. Lunceford vs. A. Benninger Benninger, Angela -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180205 |
E. Lunceford vs. A. Benninger County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180205 |
E. Lunceford vs. A. Benninger Lunceford, Eric -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180205 |
E. Steed vs. J. Peters Peters, Jessica R-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170413 |
E. Steed vs. J. Peters Steed, Evan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170413 |
E. Stugard vs. A. Drago Drago, Angela -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060615 |
E. Stugard vs. A. Drago Stugard, Erik -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL060615 |
J. Crosswhite vs. S. Nieto County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080530 |
J. Crosswhite vs. S. Nieto Crosswhite, Jesse -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080530 |
J. Crosswhite vs. S. Nieto Nieto, Sarah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080530 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen Nissen, Brian Allen-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
J. Nissen vs B. Nissen Nissen, Jessie Adeline-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150185 |
K. Snow-Flamer vs. H. Snow-Flamer Snow-Flamer, Heather -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180386 |
K. Snow-Flamer vs. H. Snow-Flamer Snow-Flamer, Keith -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180386 |
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Linay -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170681 |
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Linden -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170681 |
L. Mack vs. B. Mack Mack, Betty Jean-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160867 |
L. Mack vs. B. Mack Mack, Leo Anthony-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160867 |
N. Launius vs. M. Launius California Public Employees Retirement System-Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170590 |
N. Launius vs. M. Launius Launius, Meredith -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170590 |
N. Launius vs. M. Launius Launius, Nicholas -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170590 |
R. Madonna vs. K. Stewart Madonna, Richard -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170313 |
R. Madonna vs. K. Stewart Stewart, Kimberly -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170313 |
T. Holmes vs. R. Machado Holmes, Tobias -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170360 |
T. Holmes vs. R. Machado Machado, Raquel -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170360 |
T. Rial vs. J. Rial Rial, Johanna Jaqueline-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180832 |
T. Rial vs. J. Rial Rial, Tylor Patrick-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180832 |
Andrews, Amanda Sage-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802575 |
Camacho, Erika Marie-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802239 CR1503500 |
ConzueloGonzalez, Abelardo -Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805475 CR1805045 |
Cruise, Donnie Gene III-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1503607 CR1405740 |
Duffitt, Leanne -Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803008 CR1703363 |
Gibson, Thomas Anthony-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803488 |
Grigsby, Alex Michael-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804838 |
Jacobs, Jake Lee-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804576 CR1803180 |
Krivoruchko, Michael John-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801672 |
Longhi, Jim Leroy-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803089 |
Miller, Elsie Sylverine-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603118 |
Moore, Dusty Nelson-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801958 CR1505711 |
Ortiz, Jose CConcepcion-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1401053 |
Rhyne, Tamra Rynia-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803499 CR1401992 |
Santaella, John Victor-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804096 |
Smith, Savannah Yvonne-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802838 |
Thompson, Kayla Hanhee-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804960 |
Thompson, Ryan Thomas-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1406152B |
Tillitt, Paula Renee-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805111 CR1802923 CR1705319 |
Vigil, Danelle Georgina-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605160 |
People vs. $4,003 U.S. Currency $4,003 U.S. Currency -Respondent |
One | 9:15 a.m. | CV180743 |
People vs. $4,003 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
One | 9:15 a.m. | CV180743 |
People vs. $4,003 U.S. Currency Pratt, Anthony Jr-Real Party in Interest |
One | 9:15 a.m. | CV180743 |
Anderson, Melissa Claire-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804910A |
Arnold, Adrienne Justine-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804443 |
Brannon, Tyrel Gerrard-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804879A CR1804873 CR1804796 |
CabreraBarragan, Cesar -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803978 CR1803324 |
Chellew, Zachary Daniel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804772 CR1802856 CR1802679 |
Cook, Terry Edward-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801758 CR1604818A |
Corbera, Steven Mathew-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802125 |
Dias, Krystina Keala-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804879B CR1702217A CR1504792 |
Jacaway, Lane Korry-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1502513 |
Johansen, Robert Glen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805305 CR1804790 |
Pratt, Anthony Valandingham Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803102 |
Sandoval, Melecio Lorenzo-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805473 CR1805016 |
Velenti, Joseph Robert-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805425 |
Nelson, Andrew Joseph-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804638 CR1701345 CR1404310 |
Zbien, Jacky Jessica-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703811 |
Baker, Rebecca Pearl Costa-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703829A CR1702389B CR1701867 CR1700982 |
Beccaria, Nicole Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804059 CR1701497 |
Cuevas, David -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802778 |
Fried, Ari Kahn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704217 |
GarciaVielma, Camilo -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1502926 |
LopezImbaud, Jose Ignacio-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804963 |
MaguireSalvatore, Shannon Angelina-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805028 |
MaguireSalvatori, Shannon Angelina-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803700B CR1800359 CR1700084 |
Mahony, Timothy Max-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804158 |
Miller, Michael John-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802347B |
Mullan, Trevor John-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701159 |
Murner, Nathaniel Shane-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802823 |
Ortiz, Juan Martinez-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802879 |
Owens, William Christian-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802334 CR1801442 |
Regelin, Justin Scott-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804354 |
Rightsell, Shandon Duval-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804749 |
Serrano, Adrian Alejando-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602603 CR1602601 CR1502201 |
Serrano, Adrian Alejandro-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802839 |
Silva, Felipe Dejesus-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805043 |
StaretsFoote, Astrid Kai-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802686 CR1702675 |
Walters, Lance William-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804263 |
Williams, Samuel Taylor-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804342 |
Bichard, Michael J V D-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1800232 |
Carlson, Marissa Nichole-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1801143 |
Glidewell, Joseph Eagle-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1801356 CR1801244 CR1604335 |
Hardy, Ronald Okeefe Jr-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1802123 |
Juranovich, Timothy John-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1802045 CR1701404 |
Logan, Shawn -Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1805124 CR1703555 |
Parker, Wesley Ryan-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1800406 |
White, Lester -Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR980243K CR001823S |
White, Lester Wright III-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR044481S |
Calderon, Christina Monique-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800957 |
Gomez, Zoe Cody-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703907 CR1602211 CR1601569 CR1502195 |
Gonzales, Crystal Anita-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1704107 |
Hickman, Russell Jacob-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1801349 |
Koch, Douglas James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800336 |
Reese, Randall Allison-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702173 |
Smith, Ruben IanManuel-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703368 |
Steller, Regan Catherine-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800495 |
Tovar, Melinda Ann-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800938 |
Co of Humboldt vs Howard Vantuyl County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170181 |
Co of Humboldt vs Howard Vantuyl Rush, Francine Christian-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170181 |
Co of Humboldt vs Howard Vantuyl Vantuyl, Howard William-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170181 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Rodgers County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180225 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Rodgers Peralta, Angelica Martinez-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180225 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Rodgers Rodgers, Robert M-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180225 |
Lucas McClelland vs Carrie McClelland County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180389 |
Lucas McClelland vs Carrie McClelland McClelland, Carrie -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180389 |
Lucas McClelland vs Carrie McClelland McClelland, Lucas -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180389 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, May -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120485 |
M. Silva vs. M. Silva Silva, Michael -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120485 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL070603 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker Willburn, Misty -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL070603 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker Willburn Rodacker, Christopher Jarrett-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL070603 |
T. Anderson vs. M. Anderson Anderson, Melissa -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100054 |
T. Anderson vs. M. Anderson Anderson, Tavan -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100054 |
T. Anderson vs. M. Anderson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL100054 |
Alberson, Shawn Paul-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805511 CR1805502 CR1801453 |
Allbright, Gregory Hawhee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804390 |
Barber, Eric Lee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802875 |
Bastidas, Mykie Rae-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306A |
Browning, Elijah Calvin-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804307 CR1804306B |
Brown, Mark Anthony-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805464 |
Cheng, Pia -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803709 CR1803700A CR1800892 CR1800891 CR1604645 |
Costanzo, Nicole Taylor-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306C |
Crumbley, Justin Derrick-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605102 |
Crutchfield, Brendan Duane-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804998 CR1804127 CR1802936 CR1800674 |
Cudney, Gary Joel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800994 |
Cuppett, Joshua Michael-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306D |
Degarcia, Gabriel Carlos-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801963 CR1801951 CR1800146 |
Demars, Jack Dallas-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804416 CR1703084 |
Dillon, Kristy Lou-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703991 CR1603327 |
Friend, Amber Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802907A CR1605216 |
Greisbach, Wayne Curtis-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805453 |
Griesbach, Wayne Curtis-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805466 |
Groff, Thomas Edwin Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803374 CR1803373 CR1704069 CR1702044 CR1401698 |
Hayden, Raymond Lee-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803785 |
Helton, Amanda Dawn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704355 |
Hoffman, Lester William-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805374 CR1803833 CR1704622 |
Johnston, Ryan -Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306F |
Knopf, Randy Charles-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805493 CR1801942 |
Long, Debbie Ann-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805500 |
Oakeshott, Jasmine Cerise-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306G |
Scudder, Zackary Theodore-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805371 CR1804893 |
Shields, Jeffrey Franklin Jr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804306H |
Jeffries, Carl Franklin-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805145A |
Jeffries, Jessie Franklin-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805145B |
Pitts, Niamani I-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603887 |
Wade, Michael Anthony-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804302 CR1803585 CR1604783 CR1503302 |
Camilli, Douglas Clyde-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1603359A |
Ferrer, Jason -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1804634 CR1703764 CR1701901 CR1603176 CR1504953 |
Ferrer, Jason Michael-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1805536 |
Hebard, William Tyler-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1702763 CR1604895 |
Lyon, Colt Christopher-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1803842 CR1505928 CR1505519 |
Matter of: A. Basye Basye, Allen Chester-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180283 |
Matter of: A. Basye Basye, Patricia -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180283 |
Matter of: B. Ross Capital One Bank (USA), N.A -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180088 |
Matter of: B. Ross Ross, Betty Wyonia-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180088 |
Matter of: B. Ross Ross, Penny -Executor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180088 |
Matter of: B. Ross U.S. Bank National Assoc. -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180088 |
Matter of: C. Heisler Bank of America -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180264 |
Matter of: C. Heisler Heisler, Cathy -Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180264 |
Matter of: C. Heisler Looney, Tami Lyn-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180264 |
Matter of: C. Taylor Taylor, Clydean Marie-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180161 |
Matter of: C. Taylor Taylor, Tammi Rae-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180161 |
Matter of: D. Gallacci Aronson, Dianne -Real Party in Interest |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140088 |
Matter of: D. Gallacci Gallacci, Donald Leo-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140088 |
Matter of: D. Gallacci Gallacci, Wilda -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140088 |
Matter of: E. Davis Sr. Davis Sr., Elmer Gary-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140276 |
Matter of: E. Davis Sr. Stuart, Debora Lynn-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140276 |
Matter of: E. Davis Sr. Walsh, Kelly M-Real Party in Interest |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR140276 |
Matter Of: G. Sparrow Sparrow, Gillian -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR090178 |
Matter Of: G. Sparrow Wright, Adam -Beneficiary |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR090178 |
Matter Of: G. Sparrow Wright, Asa J-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR090178 |
Matter of: H. Weeks Weeks, Harry Vern-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170318 |
Matter of: H. Weeks Weeks, Rodney V-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170318 |
Matter of: J. Braun Braun, John R-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180266 |
Matter of: J. Braun Jarose, Pamela -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180266 |
Matter of: J. Happ Happ, Jeffrey F-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180276 |
Matter of: J. Happ Oyama, Mary Ellen-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180276 |
Matter of: J. Ledbetter Ledbetter, James Baxter-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170043 |
Matter of: J. Ledbetter Morris, Licia -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170043 |
Matter of: J. Orrock Orrick, James J-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180274 |
Matter of: J. Orrock Orrock, Beverly -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180274 |
Matter of: L. Gallagher Gallagher, M'Lissa K-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180157 |
Matter of: L. Gallagher Gallagher, Shawn -Administrator |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180157 |
Matter of: P. Angeloff Angeloff, Nicolas Andrew Michael-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160093 |
Matter of: P. Angeloff Angeloff, Phillip Nicolas-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160093 |
Matter of: P. Angeloff Tang, Li -Objector |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160093 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel Bank of America, N.A -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel LeFuel, Mary -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel LeFuel, Pierre Henri-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Lefuel Martin, Mark J-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR170297 |
Matter of: P. Span Span, Jesse -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180154 |
Matter of: P. Span Span, Paul Edward-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180154 |
Matter of: R. Hellberg Dept. of Health Care Services -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160138 |
Matter of: R. Hellberg Hellberg, Rolph E-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160138 |
Matter of: R. Hellberg Sandretto, Beverly E-Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160138 |
Matter of: R. Kerr Kerr, Roger Allen-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180267 |
Matter of: R. Kerr Stephens, Charlene -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR180267 |
Matter of: R. Neves Humboldt County Tax Collector -Creditor |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160323 |
Matter of: R. Neves Meraz, Carlos -Objector |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160323 |
Matter of: R. Neves Neves, Richard Anthony-Decedent |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160323 |
Matter of: R. Neves Ramirez, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 2 p.m. | PR160323 |
Matter of: A. Holland Holland, Austin E-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060326 |
Matter of: A. Holland Holland, Donna -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060326 |
Matter of: A. Holland Holland, Isaac -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060326 |
Matter of: A. Holland Public Guardian -Previous Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060326 |
Matter of D. Barnhart Barnhart, Donna -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR130187 |
Matter of D. Barnhart Humboldt County Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR130187 |
Matter of: J. Lemos Lemos, Dwayne A-Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR120162 |
Matter of: J. Lemos Lemos, Jacob A-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR120162 |
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr. Livingston, Diana L-Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160289 |
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr. Livingston, James Duncan Jr-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160289 |
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr. Olsen, Ginger -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160289 |
Matter Of: L. Broderick Attwood, Patricia -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR940297 |
Matter Of: L. Broderick Broderick, Linda Jean-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR940297 |
Matter Of: L. Broderick McIntosh, James W.-Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR940297 |
Matter of: M. Mosely Humboldt Public Guardian -Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR180094 |
Matter of: M. Mosely Mosely, Margery -Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR180094 |
Matter Of: R. Leal Leal, Lenda M.-Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR980251 |
Matter Of: R. Leal Leal, Rachael Marie-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR980251 |
Matter of: R. Nichols Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160313 |
Matter of: R. Nichols Nichols, Ralph G-Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR160313 |
Matter of: W. Meeker Humboldt County Public Guardian -Petitioner |
Six | 2:16 p.m. | PR180207 |
Matter of: W. Meeker Meeker, William -Conservatee |
Six | 2:16 p.m. | PR180207 |
Confidential | Six | 2:17 p.m. | PR180247 PR170158 PR160066 PR150242 PR130271 PR120125 PR030398 PR020150 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly All persons unknown -Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly Connolly, James -Cross Complainant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly Connolly, James -Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly New Leaf Holding, LLC -Cross Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly New Leaf Holdings LLC -Plaintiff |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |
New Leaf Holdings LLC vs. J. Connolly Ptashne, Josh -Cross Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR180084 |