J U D G E D
Wednesday, March 7, 2018’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Bell, Quentin Laone-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703307 CR1701789 |
Bran, Melecio Gaona Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705224 CR1703024 |
Brooks, Morgan Amber-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800797 |
Donahue, Delmar Dale-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705334 |
Garlinghouse, Alexandria Crystal-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800824 CR1702020 CR1701667 |
Manthey, Jennifer Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1503857 CR1403232 |
Meza, Meldrick Daniel Onehorse-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800798 |
Moser, Cheryll Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801064 |
Rakestraw, Pamela Janeen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702725 CR1701669 CR1701055 CR1604015 |
Steele, Jordan Ray-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1602273 CR1503655 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Derrick E.-Minor |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Douglas O.-Minor |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Pamela L.-Minor |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Patricia A.-Minor |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Benham, Thomas W.-Minor |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Branham, Thomas W Sr-Other Parent-Father |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan County Of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Terisa Jarnaghan Jarnaghan, Terisa Michelle-Respondent |
Eight | 8:01 a.m. | FS930748 |
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800475 |
Farnham, Wesley Christopher-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604218 CR1402989 |
Furtado, Tracy Luis Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704269 |
Getzendaner, Rachel Regina-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800173 |
Hinson, William Lamar III-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605709 |
Hoffman, Joshua Adelynia-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604853 |
Hunsucker, Peter James Little Raccoon-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704968 CR1704892A CR1601609 CR1502758B |
Jaskar, Samuel Eugene-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1503953 |
Lively, Eric J-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701997 |
Humboldt Bay Housing Develop Corp vs. E. Nation Humboldt Bay Housing Development Corporation-Plaintiff |
Nine | 8:30 a.m. | CV160777 |
Humboldt Bay Housing Develop Corp vs. E. Nation Nation, Emma -Defendant |
Nine | 8:30 a.m. | CV160777 |
Alexander, Mario Dangelo-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601990 |
Brown, Kayla Muriel-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1501060 |
Cook, Terry Edward-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604818A |
Williams, Quentin Deon-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1404499 |
J. Riley vs. T. Porter County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL170185 |
J. Riley vs. T. Porter Porter, Trevor -Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL170185 |
J. Riley vs. T. Porter Riley, Jessica -Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL170185 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140213 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno Escareno, Rodrigo -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140213 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno Gonzalez, Anali -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140213 |
A. Raymond vs. K. Maxson-Thomas Maxson-Thomas, Kyle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180099 |
A. Raymond vs. K. Maxson-Thomas Raymond, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180099 |
A. White vs. R. Hunsucker County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100093 |
A. White vs. R. Hunsucker Hunsucker, Kallia -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100093 |
A. White vs. R. Hunsucker Hunsucker, Robert E Jr-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100093 |
A. White vs. R. Hunsucker White, April Rose-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100093 |
C. Hanson vs. D. Shumard Hanson, Callie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180106 |
C. Hanson vs. D. Shumard Shumard, Deavon -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180106 |
C. Van Ness vs. A. O'Brien County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160832 |
C. Van Ness vs. A. O'Brien O' Brien, Annie -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160832 |
C. Van Ness vs. A. O'Brien Van Ness, Chad -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160832 |
J. Champagne vs. J. Champagne Champagne, Jacques -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110544 |
J. Champagne vs. J. Champagne Champagne, Jennifer -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110544 |
J. Evanston vs. S. Pawulak Evanston, Jeremy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170197 |
J. Evanston vs. S. Pawulak Pawulak, Sara -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170197 |
J. Formby vs. N. Ingersoll Formby, Julie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180115 |
J. Formby vs. N. Ingersoll Ingersoll, Nathan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180115 |
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160126 |
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd Loyd, Veda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160126 |
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd Marozine, Jordan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160126 |
K. Darity vs. N. Wade Darity, Kashandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180022 |
K. Darity vs. N. Wade Wade, Nicholas -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180022 |
K. Holley vs. B. Holley Holley, Bryan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180082 |
K. Holley vs. B. Holley Holley, Kathleen -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180082 |
K. Tait vs. E. Tait Tait, Erinn -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180103 |
K. Tait vs. E. Tait Tait, Kabrina -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180103 |
Matter of: M. Pastori Birindelli, Philina -Objector |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040262 |
Matter of: M. Pastori Christie, Jennifer Lynn-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040262 |
Matter of: M. Pastori Pastori, Makayla -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR040262 |
Matter of: S. Holland Holland, Isaac -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160270 |
Matter of: S. Holland Holland, Seth -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160270 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Martinez, Angela -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Martinez, Maria -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Martinez, Ruben -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Audrey -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Charlie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Ianayah Sade-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Jayshawn -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey Jr, Jason Charles-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Noah Wyatt-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey Sr, Jason -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Spivey, Zaniah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
Matter of: Spivey Minors Worrell, Jessica -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170339 |
N. Ingersoll vs. J. Formby Formby, Julie -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180125 |
N. Ingersoll vs. J. Formby Ingersoll, Nathan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180125 |
Q. Donahue vs. T. Langley Donahue, Quintin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130276 |
Q. Donahue vs. T. Langley Langley, Tiffany -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130276 |
S. Arivett vs. G. Juchtzer Arivett, Sandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180012 |
S. Arivett vs. G. Juchtzer Juchtzer, Garrett -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180012 |
S. Schmidt vs. M. Watkins Schmidt, Stacy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180117 |
S. Schmidt vs. M. Watkins Watkins, Mathew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180117 |
Sampson, Kevin Duane-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800049B CR1703475 |
Scaife, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702631 CR1401322 |
Valenzuela, Cesar Octavio-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605590B CR1502130 |
Willey, Jennifer Katherine-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800305 |
Kobak, David Alan-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703639 |
Lenhart, Loren Michael-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800430 CR1800422 CR1800421 CR1604700 |
Lippert, Robert Jordan-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801055 CR1800899 CR1800882 CR1703580 CR1700950 |
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:31 a.m. | FL150121 |
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton Shelton, Amber -Petitioner |
Six | 8:31 a.m. | FL150121 |
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton Shelton, James -Respondent |
Six | 8:31 a.m. | FL150121 |
E. Petty vs. J. Petty County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160750 |
E. Petty vs. J. Petty Petty, Eliza -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160750 |
E. Petty vs. J. Petty Petty, John -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160750 |
G. Carrozzi vs. T. Sears Carrozzi, Gianna -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160325 |
G. Carrozzi vs. T. Sears Sears, Teresa -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160325 |
Ficken, Roxy Dale-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1504974 |
Bichard, Michael J V D-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800232 |
Cox, Michael Gabriel-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701844 CR1701417 CR1701328 CR1700771 CR1601047 |
Curo, Crystal Mai-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705344 |
Flood, Irashaka Levealt-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600599 |
Gaona Bran, Melecio Jr-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702709 CR1702707 |
Gordon, Glenroy -Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703280 CR1605167 |
Howard, Dustin William-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1404374 CR1402435 CR1300392 CR1101042 |
Kennedy, Abraham Michael-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1505938 CR1503484 |
Knight, Ronald -Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | TR1607990 |
Knight, Ronald W-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605389 |
Knight, Ronald William-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605693 CR1602659 |
Lindquist, Matthew Odin-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704194 CR1703524 CR1701184 CR1501334 |
McAlister, Marquis Damone-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705195 |
Perkins, Travis Eugene-Defendant | Four | 9:15 a.m. | CR1402794 |
Ames, Christopher Morgan-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705027 CR1600203 CR1502350 |
Bailey, Lorence Emanuel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703372A CR1605339 |
Beaty, Lori Lynn-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1601694 |
Bickerstaff, Brian C-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800056 CR1800055 CR1702473 CR1600644 |
Bickerstaff, Brian Christopher-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | TR1710982 TR1709618 CR1800985 CR1601586 |
Brady, Matthew Allen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702405 |
Brinson, Edward II-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800964 CR1600001 CR1506046 CR1503537 CR1502924 CR1501997 |
Inman, Karen Marie-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703039 |
Little, Jonah Dale-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704788 CR1704478 CR1703372B CR1603578 CR1602132 |
Pitts, Niamani I-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603887 |
Reeves, Terrance Michael-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704641A |
Reeves, Terrance Michael Lavelle-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704825 |
Richard, Brenton Charles-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700814 |
Ritter, Joel Christopher-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800304 |
Ward, Jeremiah William-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704641B |
Ware, Rebecca -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800271 |
Goldberg, Jon David-Defendant | Two | 9:30 a.m. | CR1700516 CR1604370 |
Boone, Ricky Gibbs-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705255A CR1600847 |
Kelly, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704173 CR1704172 |
Lang, Gabriel Gardner-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602002 CR1400157 |
Lewis, James Calvin-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704031 |
Love, Adaire Maureen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705111 |
Mazur, Matthew David-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704912 |
McCurdy, Sally Elaine-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703239 CR1602718 CR1601432 |
Nunez, Kainoa Michael-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704922 |
Punch, Lisa Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705107 |
Rice, Jasper Lemuel Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703703 CR1700248 |
Romandia, Michael William-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704954 CR1702191 CR1700262 |
Sanders, Natasha Leeann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1602651 |
Serna, Ernesto Manuel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705235 CR1701608 CR1604732 |
Stone, Tina Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705098 |
Vawterclark, Linda Diane-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1800404 |
Vogel, Kevin Ernest-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705112 CR1603644 CR1501822 CR1500090 CR1405822 CR1305261 |
Young, Tommy Edward Lee Sr-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1505553 |
Arnold, Matthew Jeffrey-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704272A |
Aronson, Jon Taylor-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1500623 |
Ervin, Jackie Paul Jr-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704896 |
Ervin, Jack Paul Edison Jr-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704129 CR1704128A CR1504243 |
Graves, Nicole Deanne-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1503068 |
Kaminsky, Lindsay Michelle-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1502602 |
Kangas, Aaron Wade-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1102932 CR093431S |
Kus, Michael Thomas-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1201750 |
MaxonThomas, Kyle Lewis Alexander-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1800712 |
Sierra, Raul Eduardo IV-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1505816 |
Strout, Allison Nicole-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1704272B |
Summers, Samuel Lee-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1702573 |
Tardy, Reed Raymond-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703607 |
Thomas, Dwight Anthony Jr-Defendant | Four | 10:15 a.m. | CR1801108 |
Carriedo, Emiliano Ruiz-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800481 |
Devlin, Oliver Jordan James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702383 |
Giannotta, Daniel Robert-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1704597 |
Huffman, Brianna Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1603654 |
Johnson, Randolph Martin-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702147 CR1700281 |
Lopez, Keryl Jeanne-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1605280 |
Miller, Melbourne Duane Jr-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1704554 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Bishop, Evelyn -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160584 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Culver, Kathleen -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160584 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Lindstrom, Dawn Marie-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR160584 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Coast Seafoods a Washington Corp -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Crider, Jack -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Dale, Greg -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Higgins, Pat -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Humboldt Bay Harbor Recreation -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Marks, Richard -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Newman, Aaron -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Sears, Leo -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Swain, Thomas C-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Wilson, Mike -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV150690 |
M Grabzky vs. Ligia Giovannoni Giovannoni, Ligia -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170283 |
M Grabzky vs. Ligia Giovannoni Grabzky, Marc -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC170283 |
S. Stehr vs. W. Hillegeist Hillegeist, Wendy Jo-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180018 |
S. Stehr vs. W. Hillegeist Stehr, Sam -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC180018 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV180112 CV180102 CV180068 |
Armstrong, Mark Earl-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503377 |
Baldridge, Daniel -Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800425 CR1704264 CR1704015 |
CorderoMcCullough, Robert Kalaniopuu-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800708A CR1603900 |
Cordero, Robert Kalaniopuu-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502409 |
David, Jonathan Scott-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502042B |
Eskra, Cole Easton-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801087 CR1800281 CR1604246 |
Gabriel, Sregon Anthony Brave H-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1705162 |
GarciaBarraza, Juan Jose-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801093A |
Hooper, Kenneth Colin-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801090 CR1800690 CR1505062 |
Johnson, Cameron Jared-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701094 |
Kempton, Kayla May-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800924 CR1700977 |
Kirby, Shasta Heather-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800708B |
Mendoza, Francisco -Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702614 |
Peters, Jessica Renee-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703876 |
Pratt, Amy Nicole-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704531 |
Simon, Darryl Andre-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800467 CR1704580 |
Trombetti, Kyle Pride-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801088 |
Valenzuela, Nestor Omar-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801093B |
Winans, Charles Clay-Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CR1303443 |
Figueroa, Renato David-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1503646 |
Goodwin, Tyler Shane-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801144 CR1801033 |
Jambois, David Gary Victor-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704863 |
Reynolds, William Zane-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800683 |
Spillard, Everett Leroy II-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703134 |
A. Graves. vs. J. Godla Godla, Joseph -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170683 |
A. Graves. vs. J. Godla Graves, Austin -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170683 |
A. Graves. vs. J. Godla Vance, Sara -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170683 |
A. Graves. vs. J. Godla Vance, Terry -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170683 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc AMB Ranch Management, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc Leavy, Cora -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc McCurn, Angel -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc The Sun Valley Group, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160569 |
Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. M. Proteau Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160481 |
Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. M. Proteau Proteau, Mizelle R-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160481 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Farley, Jason Oscar-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Farley, Sara Diane-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Hipes, David -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Hipes, Hailey -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Hipes, Maryjane -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Laurilliard, Steve -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Laurilliard, Toni -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Lewis, Trystan Isaac-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall Murray, Ericka Dawn-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall O'Ferrall, Cynthia -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
D. Hipes vs. C. O'Ferrall O'Ferrall Ranch, LLC -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170324 |
J. Beer vs. O. Gregoria Beam, Elizabeth A.-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170549 |
J. Beer vs. O. Gregoria Beer, Jonathan -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170549 |
J. Beer vs. O. Gregoria Gregoria, Ozze L.-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170549 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Bishop, Evelyn -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160584 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Culver, Kathleen -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160584 |
K. Culver vs. E. Bishop Lindstrom, Dawn Marie-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160584 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System Redwood Memorial Hospital of Fortuna-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170147 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System St. Joseph Health System -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170147 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System Winkler, Lon -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170147 |
N. Eni vs. R. Fitner Bittner, Robert -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160678 |
N. Eni vs. R. Fitner CourtCall, LLC -Claimant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160678 |
N. Eni vs. R. Fitner Eni, Nneka T-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160678 |
N. Eni vs. R. Fitner Fitner, Carmen -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR160678 |
S. Hobart vs. T. Creps Creps, Tracie -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170681 |
S. Hobart vs. T. Creps Hobart, Sarah -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170681 |
T. Swain vs. Humboldt Bay harbor District Coast Seafoods -Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170550 |
T. Swain vs. Humboldt Bay harbor District Swain, Thomas C.-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170550 |
T. Swain vs. Humboldt Bay harbor District The Humboldt Bay Harbor Recreation and Conservation Dis-Defendant |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | DR170550 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc AMB Ranch Management, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc Leavy, Cora -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc McCurn, Angel -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. McCurn vs. AMB Ranch Mgmt Inc The Sun Valley Group, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160569 |
A. Middlebrook vs. D. Gobin Gobin, David Lee-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180132 |
A. Middlebrook vs. D. Gobin Middlebrook, Angela Michelle-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180132 |
Bank of America NA vs. R. Lansdown Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170465 |
Bank of America NA vs. R. Lansdown Lansdown, Rachael A-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170465 |
Bank of America NA vs. V. Feola Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170464 |
Bank of America NA vs. V. Feola Feola, Vida -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170464 |
B. Soos vs. D. Parsons Parsons, David -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180086 |
B. Soos vs. D. Parsons Soos, Brian J II-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180086 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Badgley, Matt -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Bureau of Narcotics Enforcement -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Call, Jason -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Downey, Michael -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Hanson, Wayne -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Harkness, Stanley -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Humboldt County Sheriff's Office -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Kirkpatrick, Marvin -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Musson, Greg -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Nelsen, Jack -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
J. Call vs. M. Badgley Quenell, Brian -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR150282 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Coast Seafoods a Washington Corp -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Crider, Jack -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Dale, Greg -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Higgins, Pat -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Humboldt Bay Harbor Recreation -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Marks, Richard -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Newman, Aaron -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Sears, Leo -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Swain, Thomas C-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
L. Sears vs. G. Dale Wilson, Mike -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV150690 |
M. Lewis vs. R. Barnhart Barnhart, Rose -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180138 |
M. Lewis vs. R. Barnhart Lewis, Michelle -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180138 |
R. Corey vs. V. Winslow Corey, Rodney V-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180127 |
R. Corey vs. V. Winslow Winslow, Victoria C-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV180127 |
TD Bank USA NA vs. J. Boone Boone, James D-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170463 |
TD Bank USA NA vs. J. Boone TD Bank USA, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR170463 |
V. Lanning vs. C. Hastriter Hastriter, Cameron -Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160104 |
V. Lanning vs. C. Hastriter Lanning, Victoria Elizabeth-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160104 |