J U D G E D

Monday, Feb. 11’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Baldwin, Brian Keith-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900321
Barnes, Michael Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1603413
Brown, Dustin Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803872
BrownGallegos, Rebecca Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805393
CR1604292
Candlish, Kyle James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900574
CR1802142A
CR1800559
Carpenter, Jazmyne Mariah-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805211
Childress, Jason Richard-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704332
CR1702337
Claybon, Kristofer Allinn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1600378
Conner, Kenneth John-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703267
Darling, Spring Louise-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1802643
CR1502430
CR1502362
Diamond, Kerry Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702906
Evenson, Wallace Raymond Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805909
CR1805249
CR1802794
CR1802216
CR1801936
Flynn, Owen Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605110
CR1401209
Gadsen, Sean Anthony-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1505817
CR1501617
CR1501257
Goodrich, Shane Paul-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1602152
Gurley, Douglas Wayne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900571
Hakola, Monte Clinton-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900572
Harmeyer, Ryan Lowell-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900570
Hendley, Craig James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900325
CR1801882
Himmelberger, Dominique Isiah-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900557
Jacobsen, Michael Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900573
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804589
CR1804052
CR1605745
CR1601640
CR1501222
Kohl, Michael Raymond-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900341
Macbeth, Glenn Alexander-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900540
Madonia, Ezekiel Xanthos-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900351
CR1704860
Malandro, Starlyn Grace-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900560
Mallett, Chad Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900521
CR1803207
McCovey, Justin Gordon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805601
CR1804691
CR1803582
CR1802271B
CR1802029B
Mcneese, Matthew Martin-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900566
CR1805176
CR1804842
CR1804600
CR1705156
CR1700389
McNeese, Matthew Martin-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1801935
Metreveli, Laurie Alice-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800717
CR1505739
Patterson, Austin Claig-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900536
Phetsomphou, Leya Marie Kim-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1603834C
Pittman, Michael Dean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805713
CR1804787
CR1603103
PozosCampos, Adan -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900537
Rioux, Lance Brody-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900534
Scheid, Charles Paul-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900563
CR1802970
Schnell, Kate Marjorie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1302779
Slater, Joshua Matthew-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1700503
Stogner, Ashley Rose-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1801611
CR1402648
CR1402219
Toroni, Brienne Joanna-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900564
CR1800819
CR1603402
Tulledo, Jolena Rose-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1802166
CR1604468
Weaver, Richard Neal-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900569
CR1603843
Webber, Terry Keith-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805323
CR1803535
CR1802554
CR1203461
Wyatt, Meghan Renee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704461
The People vs. $20,839.65
$20,839.65 US Currency -Defendant
Eight 8:30 a.m. CV180383
The People vs. $20,839.65
Mallory, Christopher Earl-Claimant
Eight 8:30 a.m. CV180383
The People vs. $20,839.65
People of the State of CA -Plaintiff
Eight 8:30 a.m. CV180383
Brown, Kayla Muriel-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1501060
Coleman, Maurice A-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1800866A
Coleman, Maurice Antwan-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1700751
Davis, Robert James-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1805854
CR1804789
Goldman, Benjamin James-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1800034
Hughes, Derek Alwin-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1803044
Keeler, Carl Steven-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. TR1810998
CR1804351
CR1801430
CR1800158
Thomson, Tamara Nicole-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1605590A
Capital One Bank vs. M. Lapczynski
Capital One Bank (USA) N.A -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180676
Capital One Bank vs. M. Lapczynski
Lapczynski, Marta C-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180676
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. B. Nielsen
Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180265
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. B. Nielsen
Nielsen, Brent E-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180265
J. Hall vs. D. Jensen
Hall, James -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180348
J. Hall vs. D. Jensen
Jensen, Daniel Cliff-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180348
J. Hall vs. D. Jensen
Jensen, Jericho Daniel Cliff-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180348
J. Hall vs. D. Jensen
Willis, Shawnte Marie-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180348
J. Hall vs. D. Jensen
Willis, Vernon Jedadiah-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180348
L. Burwell, et al. vs. S. Heer
Burwell, Lori -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180247
L. Burwell, et al. vs. S. Heer
Burwell, Mark -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180247
L. Burwell, et al. vs. S. Heer
Heer, Surinder -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180247
N. Hall vs. J. Guelette
Dunlap, Laurie -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR150299
N. Hall vs. J. Guelette
Guelette, Jaz -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR150299
N. Hall vs. J. Guelette
Hall, Natalie -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR150299
N. Hall vs. J. Guelette
Mott, Charles -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR150299
N. Hall vs. J. Guelette
Mott, Hunter -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR150299
Alberson, Shawn Paul-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1805511
CR1805502
CR1801453
Alvarado, Taqurri Raquel-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1703784
CR1603244
CR1504136
Anderson, Melissa Claire-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804910A
Black, Anthony Ebin-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804942
CR1703510
Childers, Brandon Jay-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804899
Goldman, Benjamin James-Defendant Seven 8:30 a.m. CR1804807
A. Dominick vs. A. Dominick
Dominick, AnnMarie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180672
A. Dominick vs. A. Dominick
Dominick, Anthony -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180672
A. Lenihan vs. A. Williams
Lenihan, Aimee -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190055
A. Lenihan vs. A. Williams
Williams, Andrew David-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190055
B. Backman vs. N. Sjoquist
Backman, Bobbi -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180620
B. Backman vs. N. Sjoquist
Sjoquist, Nathan -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180620
C. Davis vs. A. O'Brien
Davis, Charles -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190039
C. Davis vs. A. O'Brien
O'Brien, Anne -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190039
C. Merriman vs. K. Ritter
Merriman, Casey -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170689
C. Merriman vs. K. Ritter
Ritter, Karen -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170689
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop
Bishop, Steven W-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140054
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140054
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop
McDonald, Sara M-Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140054
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
Shumard, Dayna -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
D. Shumard vs D. Shumard
Shumard, Deavon -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160868
D. Spannaus vs. K. Soares
Soares, Kevin -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180837
D. Spannaus vs. K. Soares
Spannaus, Devin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180837
F. Holbrooks vs. T. Foster
Foster, Titus -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180244
F. Holbrooks vs. T. Foster
Holbrooks, Felicia -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180244
H. Hulbert vs. C. Jones
Hulbert, Hiddie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180888
H. Hulbert vs. C. Jones
Jones, Clinton -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180888
J. Jouron vs. S. Wildflower
Jouron, Jeremiah -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180255
J. Jouron vs. S. Wildflower
Wildflower, Summer -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180255
J. Swanlund vs. S. Swanlund
Swanlund, Jody -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180632
J. Swanlund vs. S. Swanlund
Swanlund, Scott -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180632
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linay -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170681
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linden -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170681
L. Julien vs. J. Julien
Julien, Jackquelen -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180666
L. Julien vs. J. Julien
Julien, Lorne -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180666
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130046
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi
Rychlik, Lyle -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130046
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi
Seals, Chelsea -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130046
Matter of: N. Fode
Butler, Catherine -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Fisk, Lynn Frances -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Fode, Catherine Suezanne Lynn-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Fode, Christen -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Fode, Nayanna Elizabeth-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Gildesgaard, Deanie Kay-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Mitchell, Brandon James-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Mitchell, James Russell-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
Matter of: N. Fode
Taylor, Kristina Joy-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170032
P. Ryan vs. S. Ryan
Ryan, Patrick -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180663
P. Ryan vs. S. Ryan
Ryan, Samantha -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180663
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lucas -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lura -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Rolland -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Stan -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Theresia -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Valisha -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
S. Legendre vs. T. Legendre
Legendre, Shane -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170090
S. Legendre vs. T. Legendre
Sanders, Tamera -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170090
S. Moon Weist vs. J. Weist
Moon, Sheila A.-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180842
S. Moon Weist vs. J. Weist
Weist, Jeffrey E.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180842
S. Purvis vs. C. Purvis
Purvis, Christopher -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180644
S. Purvis vs. C. Purvis
Purvis, Sarah -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180644
S. Reyes vs. A. Reyes
Reyes, Angelo Carlos-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190046
S. Reyes vs. A. Reyes
Reyes, Shannon Amber-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190046
Silva, Felipe D-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1900036
Sterling, Jorden Allen-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1805693
Larson, Jessica Elizabeth-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704836
CR1703564
McNeil, Ryan Michael-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1900495
CR1805280
CR1803407
CR1802056
Helton, Amanda Dawn-Defendant Five 8:31 a.m. CR1704355
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linay -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170681
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linden -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170681
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lucas -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lura -Claimant
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Rolland -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Stan -Claimant
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Theresia -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Valisha -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL120104
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL180305
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate
Kirkpatrick, Valerie -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL180305
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate
Von Pate, Devine -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL180305
Allegra, Kim Karen-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1601821
Battersby, Erick Allen-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1801086
CR1600291
Bishop, Steven William-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900386
Burrows, Bryon Ray-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900476
Delore, Jeffrey Marvin-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1305322
Franklin, Monica Lynn-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900110
CR1700482
King, Cody Ryder-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR0906342B
Miller, Gerald Anthony-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1702619
Moon, Timishia Alexandra-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900472
CR1804332
CR1705021
CR1703729
CR1701519
Puckett, Matthew Michael-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1503840
Radford, Zachary Lee-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1805571
Renfro, Johnny Mack-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900162
Roberson, John Thomas-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. G68667M
Robinson, Gary Allen-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1601668
Sperduto, Carl Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900475
CR1900080
CR1805765
CR1804370
Thompson, Malik Trubbie-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900509
CR1805530
CR1805046
Valerio, Gino Antonio-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1303498C
Wall, Franklin Theodore-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900067
Widmark, Israel David-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900412
Hill, Titus Gerell-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1802888
CR1802692
CR1802581
Hill, Titus Gerrell-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1802561
CR1704605
CR1704233
Walters, Ruel Carl-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705192
Araneo, Leshaun Antoinette-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900577
CR1900525A
CR1700735
CR1601752
CR1404080A
Butler, Ronnie Norman-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900474
CR1701458A
Carlson, Katherine Erin-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900525B
Crismon, Christopher Roy Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1805913
CR1801363
Houghton, Brad Lee-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1805223
Robinson, Keith Oliver-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900522
Sotelo, Nathan Paul-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900524
CR1800675
Yochum, Allen Ray Walter-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900518
Yochum, Allen Walter Raymond-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900526
Brown, Mark Anthony-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805464
Confidential Two 9:15 a.m. CV190107
Alcutt, Willis James III-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1800312
CR1502879
CR1502724
Alley, Ana Maria-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805330
Austin, Kayla Sue-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804376A
Barnes, Andrew Hartwell-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705059
CR1602049
Brown, Kalie Marie-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804482
CR1803059
CR1505415
CR1501322
ChoxGuarchaj, Manuel -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900059
Collins, Travis Matthew-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1801056
Duran, Arturo Rodriguez-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1802018
Flint, Matthew Jeffery-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805639
Guggenbickler, Bryan David-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805598
CR1702659
Her, Kou -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805652
Jallo, Breanne Donna-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701719
Johnson, Gabriel Benjanmin-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805871
Newman, Jackie Daniel-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805841
Tipton, Michael Allen-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804861
Trombetti, Kyle Pride-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1801088
Weeks, Carolann Geneva-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804519
CR1703148
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon
Black-Langdon, Gina -Petitioner
Three 10 a.m. FL170734
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon
Langdon, Richard -Respondent
Three 10 a.m. FL170734
Youravish, Brandi Lee-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1504934
Brown, Michael Wayne-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800585
CR1603516
CR1602098
Camacho, Arul Anthony-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1705345
Curtis, Josh Taylor-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1504260
Dean, Scott Cooper-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1604128
Furtado, Tracy Luis Jr-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1704269
Groff, Thomas Edwin Jr-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1803374
CR1803373
CR1704069
CR1702044
CR1401698
Kennedy, Paul -Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1900050
Watson, Brandon Matthew-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1804975
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
Coldwell Banker Real Estate, LLC -Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180828
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
Davies, Robert Scott-Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180828
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
RCLC, LLc -Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180828
Flores, Madelyn Patricia-Defendant Three 1:29 p.m. CR1900655B
CR1900607B
CR1803078
Grzymski, Jessica Darlene-Defendant Three 1:29 p.m. CR1802733A
Achane, Ronette Marie-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1700470
Bibancos, Jessica Ann-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1802546
Bobzien, Emily Ann Marie-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1814276
Brambani, Bradley John-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1810861
Bulasky, Natalie -Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1801020
Carney, Wendy May-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1607281
TR0617109
Carroll, Colleen Sue-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1810343
Corsetti, George Gordon-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1806938
Dalporto, Anthony Raymond-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1201641
Feack, George C-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1804300
Feack, George Clifford-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1802423
Higlen, Sarah Louise-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1708907
Holt, Russell James-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1814597
Lincoln, Aliya Sweetwater-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1812330
Loftis, Wendy April-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1813194
Milteer, Amanda Elizabeth-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1809618
Mitchell, Chad Everett-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1809297
Robbins, Christina Maria-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1808057
Ruvalcaba, Miles Arturo-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1812426
Warner, Nathan Martin-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1813599
TR1812986
Washington, Shinese Shanell-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1813421
Bean, Riley Wilson-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900248
CR1800033
CR1703733
CR1700330
CR1304172
Boone, Joshua Lamarr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805831
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800475
Cameron, Larry Darnell-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805902
CR1601834
Cortez, Angel Ramiro-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1802522A
Flowers, Michael Eugene-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1804398
CR1403399
Henley, Desiree Mae-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704192
Jones, Harold Dee Jr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805485
Moran, Roy Leon-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900221
CR1804518
Murphy, Adrianne -Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805763
CR1704268
Murry, Amyia Terressa-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900276A
CR1805671
CR1801000
CR1704978B
Ownbey, Kristie Ann-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900276B
PulidoSegura, Patricio -Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1804179
Santos, Juan Valverde-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900068
CR1700636
Scudder, Zackary Theodore-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805371
CR1804893
Strauhal, Justin Case-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800987
Wilson, Michael Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1804813
Caterpillar Financial Services Corporation vs. S. Lacount
Caterpillar Financial Services Corporation-Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180704
Caterpillar Financial Services Corporation vs. S. Lacount
Lacount, Shawn Ray-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180704
C. Edeline vs. J. Bishop
Bishop, Julianne -Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180705
C. Edeline vs. J. Bishop
Bishop, Julianne -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180705
C. Edeline vs. J. Bishop
Edeline, Clayton -Cross Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180705
C. Edeline vs. J. Bishop
Edeline, Clayton -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180705
D. Delacruz vs. K. Palsson
Delacruz, David -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180159
D. Delacruz vs. K. Palsson
Delacruz, Eli -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180159
D. Delacruz vs. K. Palsson
Palsson, Karen -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180159
D. Delacruz vs. K. Palsson
Trent, Christopher William-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180159
J. Detherage vs. S. Bridenbaugh
Bridenbaugh, Steven -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180713
J. Detherage vs. S. Bridenbaugh
Detherage, Jared -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180713
J. Detherage vs. S. Bridenbaugh
Fox-Detherage, Kaylyn -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180713
R. Anderson vs. C. Schlect
Anderson, Raymond L-Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190041
R. Anderson vs. C. Schlect
Schlecht, Christopher -Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190041
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
Coldwell Banker Real Estate, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180828
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
Davies, Robert Scott-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180828
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker
RCLC, LLc -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR180828
R. Rios Jr. vs. P. Millet
Millet, Paradise Sierra-Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190056
R. Rios Jr. vs. P. Millet
Rios, Ruben Rivera Jr-Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190056
S. Mainus vs. J. Coy
Coy, Joseph -Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190063
S. Mainus vs. J. Coy
Mainus, Santos -Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190063
T. Montoya vs. L. Tyler
Montoya, Tylre Matthew-Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190043
T. Montoya vs. L. Tyler
Tyler, Lauren Elyse-Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV190043
McNeil, Ryan Michael-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1900495
Miller, Zackary Aaron-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1503586
CR1503319
Vandermeer, Cy Stanley-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1900610
Davis, McKinley Jr-Defendant Three 1:31 p.m. CR1805575
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Barnum Timber Company -Cross Defendant
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Barnum Timber Company -Plaintiff
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Cross Complainant
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Defendant
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Severe, Jim -Cross Complainant
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Severe, Jim -Defendant
Four 2 p.m. DR160006
Bradford, Christian -Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1900692
CR1803128
CR1601200
CR1504624
CR1503004B
Bunney, Nickolas Erin-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1900679
Devaul, Joel Skeeter-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1900680
Manthey, Jennifer Marie-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1900693
CR1503857
Bonner, Teresa Kim-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1700374
Bouffard, Matthew Curtis-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1812202
Callahan, Jennifer Rose-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1811997
Dodd, Amy -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1810129
Felman, Melvin Richard Jr-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1809848
Garcia, Sarah -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813635
Hoffman Beals, Matthew Arthur-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1812437
Humphrey, Tammy Lee-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813257
Jacobs, Ethan Samuel-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1811181
Janeiro, Jorge Jacinto-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1808707
Lopez, Anthony -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1812657
Lough, Eric James-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1803396
Macan, Nicole Charlette-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1807875
Martella, Brian -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1809003
Mason, William L-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1810449
Olson, Russ Alan-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1808028
Parks, Steven Douglas-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1806015
Rodriguez, Natalia -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1810911
Romano, Daniel Michael-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1809419
Salmeron, Fernando F-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813022
Steelman, Chad Bryan-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813395
Terrill, Mark G-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1810448
Vanbebber, Daniel Aaron-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1811447
Vitale, Alexander Raphael-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1812087
Yang, Her -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813178

© 2019 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.