J U D G E D
Monday, Jan. 7, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Balke, Brian Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805863 |
Bartlett, Stephanie Nicole-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805868 CR1805764 CR1804847 CR1801329 CR1405895 |
Belisle, Sandra Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805679 |
Brown, Kalie Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804482 CR1803059 CR1505415 CR1501322 |
Christie, Thomas Garner Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800282 |
Claybon, Kristofer Allinn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600378 |
Colegrove, Panther William-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805886 CR1700353 |
Cruise, Donnie Gene III-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1503607 CR1405740 |
Dickens, Emerald Elizabeth-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1503935 CR1502283 CR1400716 |
Ferguson, Donald Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601221 |
Gibbs, Garrett Alexznder-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803233 CR1600797 |
Gray, Brandee Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805870 |
Gulley, Rodney Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805543 |
Haggard, Zachary Morgan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804768 |
Harlow, William Ralph-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700810 |
Hills, Marcus Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805053 CR1802457A |
Holcomb, Steven Mark-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805864 |
Johnson, Gabriel Benjanmin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805871 |
Lee, Reginald John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805867 |
Lewis, Brenda Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805862 CR1404691B |
Littlefield, Olivia AliceRose-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804044 CR1803288 CR1802001 |
Masten, Viola Irene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601014 |
Mcgehee, Derek Ray-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805865 |
McMahon, Thomas Stephen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703306 CR1403473 CR1402778 |
Mercer, Roxanne -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805869 CR1802817 CR1702407 |
Miller, Melinda Rose-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805917 |
Murphy, Adrianne -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805763 |
Ostrander, Paul Robert-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805875 |
Pack, Timothy James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704945 |
Pellegrine, James Scott-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805884 |
Pifferini, Kelly Shane-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805024 CR1802507 CR1701946 |
Podesta, Michael David-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805766 CR1603096 |
Ream, William Reginald Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802880 |
Reed, James Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805883 |
Ross, Matthew Lee Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805861 |
Rowe, James Albert-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801630 CR1601975 CR1505423 CR1504690 |
Sanchez, Uriel Arellano-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805876 |
Schiller, Jacob Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805866 |
Sovereign, Travis Jay-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805912 |
Speirs, Sharon Lee Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600812 |
Sperduto, Carl Edward-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805765 |
Starritt, Leslie Andrew-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805873 CR1805203 |
Tillman, Michael Deshawn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701434C |
Tritchler, Brandy Rose-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805885 CR1704035 CR1603968B CR1205452 |
Trombetti, Kyle Pride-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801088 |
Turnbull, Dennis Allen Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802324 |
Walker, Lyndon C-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805874 CR1801168 |
Wilkinson, Jeremiah Jerel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704861 CR1702888 CR1700173 CR1601186 CR1500216 |
Yanushka, Kyle Skyler-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705164 |
Ziegler, Stephanie Leigh-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803905 CR1803903 |
Barnett, Austin Grant-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803930 CR1801365 CR1604122 |
Dues, David Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805684 CR1803381 CR1703675 CR1605121 CR1604034 CR1600865 CR1505299 |
Gros, Virginia Lynn-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802741A |
Hill, Titus Gerell-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802888 CR1802692 CR1802581 |
Hill, Titus Gerrell-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802561 CR1704605 CR1704233 |
Zion, Jahria Sequoyah-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704638 CR1704637 |
Brooks, Gretchen Beth-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804105 CR1604572 CR1604048 CR1601604 |
Christie, Raymond Frank-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804570 CR1802751 CR1703853 |
Flower, Cassandra Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900046A CR1704749 |
Riley, Charles Zane-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900046B CR1804783 CR1803888 CR1704733 |
A. Carlsson vs. M. Ray Carlsson, Aubrey -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180749 |
A. Carlsson vs. M. Ray Ray, Matthew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180749 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Hunsucker, Antoinette -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Lewis, Bonzi -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Lewis, Brandis -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Lewis, Brianna -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Lewis, Bronson Jr-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Hunsucker vs. B. Lewis Lewis, Bronson Moon-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP120138 |
A. Lund vs. N. Lund Lund, Amber -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180487 |
A. Lund vs. N. Lund Lund, Nicholas -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180487 |
A. Stark vs. A. Stark Stark, Amanda -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180488 |
A. Stark vs. A. Stark Stark, Aric -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180488 |
A. Wahl vs. R. Wahl Lende, Anika -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160435 |
A. Wahl vs. R. Wahl Wahl, Robert S-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160435 |
C. Crossley vs. J. Crossley Crossley, Christiana -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180002 |
C. Crossley vs. J. Crossley Crossley, Joshua -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180002 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090425 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores Flores, Anthony -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090425 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores Gomez-Serrano, Brittany D.-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090425 |
C. Wright vs K. Wright Wright, Charles A.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030183 |
C. Wright vs K. Wright Wright, Kim -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL030183 |
Daniel Kalis vs Jessica Kalis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100042 |
Daniel Kalis vs Jessica Kalis Kalis, Daniel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100042 |
Daniel Kalis vs Jessica Kalis Kalis, Hannah -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100042 |
Daniel Kalis vs Jessica Kalis Kalis, Jessica -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL100042 |
D. Carey vs. M. Carey Carey, Debra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140406 |
D. Carey vs. M. Carey Carey, Mark -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140406 |
D. Welch vs. B. Welch Welch, Bradley -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180478 |
D. Welch vs. B. Welch Welch, Danielle -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180478 |
E. Huerta vs. K. Karr Huerta, Ernie Duran-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180770 |
E. Huerta vs. K. Karr Karr, Kristin Lee-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180770 |
E. Legey vs. C. Christiansen Christiansen, Cody -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180685 |
E. Legey vs. C. Christiansen Legey, Elso -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180685 |
G. Antonsen vs. A. Antonsen Antonsen, Angie -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180514 |
G. Antonsen vs. A. Antonsen Antonsen, Gordon -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180514 |
H. Parks vs. Basho Parks Parks, Basho -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180516 |
H. Parks vs. Basho Parks Parks, Halie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180516 |
J. Boyle vs. S. Boyle Boyle, Johanna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180756 |
J. Boyle vs. S. Boyle Boyle, Sean -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180756 |
J. Matthews vs. F. Matthews Matthews, Frankee -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180004 |
J. Matthews vs. F. Matthews Matthews, Jacob -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180004 |
J. Swink vs. R. Matuszewicz Matuszewicz, Richard Brandon-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180924 |
J. Swink vs. R. Matuszewicz Swink, Jamie M-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180924 |
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120092 |
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple Whipple, Andrew -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120092 |
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple Whipple, Andrew -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120092 |
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple Whipple, Daimien -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120092 |
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple Whipple, Jennifer -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL120092 |
K. Barkdull vs. B. Barkdull Barkdull, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180746 |
K. Barkdull vs. B. Barkdull Barkdull, Kimberly -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180746 |
L. Foster vs. R. White Foster, Liana -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180897 |
L. Foster vs. R. White White, Roderick -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180897 |
L. Kemper vs. M. Allison Allison, Monette S-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170369 |
L. Kemper vs. M. Allison Kemper, Lisa L-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170369 |
Matter of: I. Parker Bailey, Cindy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Bailey, Frank -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Bailey, Lacey -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker McDonald, Kathryn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Alex -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Allayne -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Doug -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Isabella Star-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Jenna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: I. Parker Parker, Thomas -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170282 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Conners, Lee -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Ekenberg, Barbara A-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Gregory, Charity Ann-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Gregory, Lucille -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Hamilton, Myranda -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Jones, Corina Dean-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Leavens, Channelle -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe Leavens, Grace -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe McCabe, Beau Jackson-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: K. McCabe McCabe, Kaylei Ann-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150171 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Amy Nicole-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Robert Clifton II-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen Leen, Nathaniel John-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Mitchell, Brianna K-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Mitchell, Nancy D-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Mitchell, Richard B-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Mitchell, Rika Raven-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Sloan, Am thyst -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Sloan, Jimmie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan Sloan, Judy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110251 |
M. Nova vs. S. Retz Nova, Miranda -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080444 |
M. Nova vs. S. Retz Retz, Steve -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL080444 |
M. Thompson vs. A. Gott Gott, Angel -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170939 |
M. Thompson vs. A. Gott Thompson, Mark -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170939 |
P. Kellerer vs. A. Kellerer Sr. Kellerer, Alan Sr-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180735 |
P. Kellerer vs. A. Kellerer Sr. Kellerer, Patricia -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180735 |
R. McKellar vs. B. Walters McKellar, Rosemary -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180903 |
R. McKellar vs. B. Walters Walters, Bri -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180903 |
R. Walker vs. J. Sanchez Sanchez, Jackelyn -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180617 |
R. Walker vs. J. Sanchez Walker, Rodney II-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180617 |
S. Lewis vs. T. Lewis Lewis, Tyler Bishop -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150696 |
S. Lewis vs. T. Lewis Pichulo, Sarah Shenay-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150696 |
T. Machado vs. B. Remington Machado, Tia -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180008 |
T. Machado vs. B. Remington Remington, Bradley -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180008 |
T. Super vs K. Masten Masten, Kateri -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180252 |
T. Super vs K. Masten Super, Trevor -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180252 |
V. Thomas vs. C. Thomas Thomas, Caleb -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180752 |
V. Thomas vs. C. Thomas Thomas, Violet -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180752 |
Achane, Rajean Delone-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805906 CR1804788 CR1701309 CR1602314 |
Redin, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803656 CR1700276 |
Swan, Michael Dallas-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804434 CR1803942 |
Mathes, Peggy Ann-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802118 |
Matzick, Christopher Charles-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804736 |
McNeal, Darren D-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802515 |
McNeal, Darren Duane-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1406070B |
Pawlyk, James Martin-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703055 CR1702638 |
Sims, Leroy Arvie-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804113 CR1802081 |
C. Rossen vs. E. Rossen Rossen, Camille -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130576 |
C. Rossen vs. E. Rossen Rossen, Eric -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL130576 |
Friend, Ryan Matthew-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805279 |
PulidoSegura, Patricio -Defendant | MasterCal | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804179 |
Ward, Jeremiah William-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805691 CR1804478 CR1704641B CR1602905 |
Hicks, Dennis Earl Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804353 CR1800577 CR1701474 CR1602167 CR1601719 |
James, Rafey Michael-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804756 |
James, Rafey Michael Sr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804493 |
James, Ray Michael Sr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804770 |
Norman, Misty Renee-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801749B CR1702289 CR1500055 |
Brown, Anita Gail-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1305302 |
Bryant, Courtney Louise-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802488 |
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805492 CR1804128 CR1801576 CR1704880 CR1702626 CR1701815 CR1602687 CR1602635B CR1602142 |
Gabriel, Jacob Webber-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705314 |
Hall, Sandra Lynn-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702144 CR1503796 |
Hood, Jeffry Robin-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802215 |
Howard, David Christopher-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801792 CR1800217 CR1701972 |
Jennings, Mathew Steven-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804421 CR1800371 CR1703702 |
Macan, Nicole Charlette-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1503837 |
Martin, Karly Rae-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805035 CR1803364 CR1801638 |
Nunez, Eric Bonifacio-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1705052 |
Sellers, Harmony Noel-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801562 CR1701522 |
Stovall, Jodean -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR083839S CR074130S |
Tuttle, Toni Faye-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804804 |
Goldman, Benjamin James-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804807 CR1800034 |
Alexander, Mario Dangelo-Defendant | Five | 9:30 a.m. | CR1601990 |
Alcutt, Willis James III-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1800312 CR1502879 CR1502724 |
Alley, Ana Maria-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805330 |
Alvarez, Ashley -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804630 |
Antonsen, Gordon Duane-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1802896 CR1505621 |
Barnes, Andrew Hartwell-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705059 CR1602049 |
Broadhead, Patrick Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805267 |
Buckley, Christopher Sean-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805310 |
Ciottoni, Parker Dalton-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805251 |
Connell, Jane Amanda-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804407 |
Franklin, Briceland Emanuel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805259 |
Graham, Jeffery Wane-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1705325 |
Johnson, Jimmy Lewis-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804381 |
Line, Steven Kenneth Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703707 |
Lowther, Justin David-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804739 |
McNeil, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805280 |
Perry, Tonya Jennay-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805234 |
Potter, William Gail-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804707 |
Ramsey, David James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805277 |
Tipton, Michael Allen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804861 |
Unutoa, Courtney Susanna-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704601 |
Weeks, Carolann Geneva-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804519 CR1703148 |
Benedict, Marshall Craig Jr-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1003064 |
Bjorkstrand, Nicky Dean-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804241 |
Harrington, Rebecca -Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR004170AS |
Hoyos, Sara Rose-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804248 CR1804031 CR1802336 CR1800785 |
Jantz, Dale Wayne Jr-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1802205 CR1704523 |
Johnson, Cameron Jared-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1801354 CR1704026 CR1701094 |
White, Sierra Ray Dewitt-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1805767B CR1702854 |
GarciaMadriz, Salud -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803497 |
Gilliam, Charles Stephen-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1802067 |
Huston, Tessa Jo-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803311 |
Lachance, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1503647 |
Moon, Timisha -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1701519 |
Moon, Timishia Alexandra-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1705021 |
Sann, Corey Deshawn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800062 |
Wallaker, Daniel Scott-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1703498 |
Adams, Ian Michael-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1803149 |
Allbright, Perry -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812335 |
Arango, Luis Gonzalo-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811792 |
Carroll, Colleen Sue-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810343 |
Corsetti, George Gordon-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1806938 |
Dalziel, Brandy Ann-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811213 |
Fairfield, Luke Kevin-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1813581 |
Favale, Anthony John-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810424 |
Gallagher, Hyden Cole-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812630 |
Gallegos, Alberto Jose-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812329 |
Gallo, James Anthony-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1801999 |
Hall, Joseph Michael-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1805349 |
Hawkins, Justin -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1809836 |
Johnson, Justin David-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810991 CR1700826 |
Lincoln, Aliya Sweetwater-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812330 |
Long, Ian Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1814008 |
Lopez, Selena Trinity-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812333 |
Marshall, ChaGunPohLik -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812532 |
Ortiz, Pablo Ricardo King-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1804772 |
Pollock, Andrea Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812046 |
Reif, Michelle Marnette-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812539 |
Robbins, Christina Maria-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1808057 |
Rosecrans, Justine -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1809797 |
Russell, Nicole Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810664 |
Shepp, Kenneth Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811863 |
Silver, Joseph William-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810176 |
Toli, Langi Talifolau-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812518 |
Toms, Ashley Elizabeth-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1807526 |
Tovar, Jennifer Kigh-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1705944 |
Vega, Ricardo Lugo-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811586 |
A. Collenberg vs. J. Adams Adams, Jennifer -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180863 |
A. Collenberg vs. J. Adams Collenberg, Amy Autumn-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180863 |
Cavalry SPC I, LLC vs. C. Putnam Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170665 |
Cavalry SPC I, LLC vs. C. Putnam Putnam, Craig D-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170665 |
E. Schatz vs. Fernbridge Tractor Fernbridge Tractor and Equipment Co -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180207 |
E. Schatz vs. Fernbridge Tractor Schatz, Eric -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR180207 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation AWI Management Corporation -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation AWI Management Corporation -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation Brown, Kimberly -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation Rio Dell Apartments -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation Rio Dell Apartments -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation Thompson, Edie -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
J. Hammans vs. J. Kennedy Graham, Heidi -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180566 |
J. Hammans vs. J. Kennedy Hammans, John -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180566 |
J. Hammans vs. J. Kennedy Jared Kennedy Executor of the, Kennedy -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180566 |
J. Hammans vs. J. Kennedy Ultimate Aviation, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV180566 |
R. McKellar vs. C. Emig Emig, Christopher -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV181071 |
R. McKellar vs. C. Emig McKellar, Rosemary -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV181071 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson All persons unknown claiming any interest in property-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Glass, Violet Inez-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Watson, Gerald S-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
V. Glass vs. G. Watson Watson, Judith D-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150520 |
Zumwalt Construction Company -Cross Defendant | Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160276 |
Fuller, Sara Ssprinnalynn-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805891 |
Asanuma, JohnRay Saburo-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805892 |
Bradfield, Tyler Mason-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804209 CR1801855 CR1602057 |
Bravo, Jose Nicholas-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805903A CR1802421 |
Cameron, Larry Darnell-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805902 CR1601834 |
Davis, Robert James-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805854 CR1804789 |
Flowers, Michael Eugene-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804398 CR1403399 |
Gallagher, Shawn Anthony-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805503 |
Gallagher, Shawn Anthony Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805827 |
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805409 CR1805032 CR1800149 CR1800103 |
King, Jonathan Wayne Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805889 CR1805847 CR1803447 CR1705147 CR1704479 CR1702068 |
Lockhart, Eric Travis-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803636 |
Maggio, Mario Rosario-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802497 |
Marshall, Sierra Woodard-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805859A CR1805435 CR1505643 |
Martinez, Pedro Peralta-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805767A |
McGee, Ronald Gene-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803618 |
McTigue, Patrick William Francis-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803132 |
MedranoEscalante, Hector M-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803010 |
Molina, Franklin Antonio-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805881 |
Moore, Daniella Patrica-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801480 CR1800518 |
Mullins, Joyce Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700730 |
Owen, Saeed Micheal-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805857 |
Parrott, Jackson Arnold-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805858 CR1805770 |
Schilling, Clitton Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804881 CR1501650 |
Wallaker, Daniel Scott-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805463 CR1804412 CR1800506 |
Warren, Jerry Kurtis-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804471 |
White, Sierra Ray Dewitt-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805767B CR1702854 CR1702615 |
Wilks, Richard Leroy II-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805825 CR1802490 |
Work, Jimmie Don-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804774 CR1803993 |
Work, Jimmie Don Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704546 |
Johnson, Justin David-Defendant | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | TR1308303 TR1303123 |
A. Miller vs. K. Claypool Claypool, Kevin J-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV181064 |
A. Miller vs. K. Claypool Miller, Ashley -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV181064 |
B. Housel vs. A. Thomas Housel, Brandin -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180714 |
B. Housel vs. A. Thomas Thomas, Alice Faye-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180714 |
L. Gallagher vs. R. Tognetti Gallagher, Lisa Marie-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV181072 |
L. Gallagher vs. R. Tognetti Tognetti, Richard -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV181072 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Jeffrey William-Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Rebecca -Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Brown, Vera -Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Mateel Community Center -Cross Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California Mateel Community Center -Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California State of California, Dept of Parks & Recreation-Cross Complainant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
J. Brown vs. State of California State of California, Dept of Parks & Recreation-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR140230 |
Moon, Wakara Butterfly-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1900055 |
Posey, John Robert III-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1900049 CR1803561 CR1802243 CR1404674 CR1204453 |
Apple, Rebecca Suzanne-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811925 |
Baio, Nicholas Allen-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1608140 |
Boden, Erick Kris-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1808663 TR1806629 |
Brandt, Carl Conrad III-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1810459 |
Clark, Rhonda Lena-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1810050 |
Edwards, John C-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1808341 |
Ferreira, Maryah Anne-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1810832 |
Gaughan, John Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1807338 |
Guimaraes, Andre Vinicio-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1812644 |
Harris, Chelsee Rose-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811706 |
Harrison, Trisha Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1812050 |
Houck, Robert Warren-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1807044 |
Howell, Benjamin James Boeger-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1809147 |
Johnson, Justin David-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1812185 |
Laughlin, Sean Anthony-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1809764 |
Mangum, Cory Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1807035 |
Marsh, Jason Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1809838 |
Martens, Benjamin David-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1809988 |
McCluskey, Rachelle Naomi-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1810098 |
Pluas, Loci -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811905 |
Robinson, Russell Casey-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811366 |
Sawboh, Andrew D-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811502 |
Schafer, Alyssa Marie-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1809750 |
Scully, Hayley Marie-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1810967 |
Tucker, Gilbert George-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1808903 |
Vought, Daniel Charles-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811534 TR1808300 |
Warnow, Brittney Lee Susan-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1808519 |
Whipple, Daniel Crosby-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1808285 |
Willison, Vonai Nicole-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811316 |
Zikpi, Komlan Mokpokpo-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1811791 |
J. Parker Jr vs. L. Ghidinelli Ghidinelli, Larry -Respondent |
Four | 3 p.m. | CV180888 |
J. Parker Jr vs. L. Ghidinelli Parker, James Bernard Jr-Petitioner |
Four | 3 p.m. | CV180888 |
L. Ghidinelli vs. J. Parker Ghidinelli, Larry -Petitioner |
Four | 3 p.m. | CV180787 |
L. Ghidinelli vs. J. Parker Parker, James -Respondent |
Four | 3 p.m. | CV180787 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Erdman, Mark -Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR130578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Howard, David -Plaintiff |
One | 4 p.m. | DR130578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Martin, Kelly -Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR130578 |
D. Howard vs. K. Martin Payne, Benjamin -Plaintiff |
One | 4 p.m. | DR130578 |