J U D G E D
Monday, July 15, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Zenda, Anthony Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903010 |
Alcutt, Willis James III-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800312 CR1502879 CR1502724 |
Barner, Alex Roger-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903016 CR1901754 |
Brewer, Natasha Dene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903097 |
Dugger, Donald Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902885 |
Finley, Gavin Miguel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902351 |
Flagler, Michael Patrick-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802652 |
Gammill, Justin Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902006 CR1900958 |
Gordon, Kathryn Jean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902813 CR1902612 CR1900989 CR1802533 CR1702569 CR1605475 |
Haberman, Kevin Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903008 CR1800990 |
Hass, Paul Adrian-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903013 |
Heiner, Rob C-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903121 |
Jaso, Aaron Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903011 CR1902508 CR1901358 CR1901153 CR1805367 CR1804278 |
Martinez, Richard Paul Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903012 CR1902703 |
Mathis, Donna Leeanne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900498 CR1601850 |
Miller, John Randle-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805062 |
Morgan, Ella Ritana-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902514 |
Nguyen, Rosalie -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605456 |
Ponce, Robert Manuel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903001 CR1702688 |
Proctor, Jamie Marie Chegery-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803436 |
Saharr, Kahlessi Yamini-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903014 CR1901177 CR1900442 CR1805659 |
Servin, Steven Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902999 |
Shutler, Christian Dawn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803630 |
Tritchler, Brandy Rose-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902998 CR1805885 CR1704035 CR1603968B CR1205452 |
Williams, Kara Patrice-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903015 |
Zenda, Anthony Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803459 |
Fletcher, Jeramiah Scott-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901469 CR1804170B |
Fletcher, Jeremiah Scott-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805106 |
Garner, Carnell Demon-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902507 CR1805746 CR1804121 |
Gillihan, Trevor John-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802473 |
Graham, Tyler Elexis-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900744 CR1604931 |
Harrison, Shawn Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803083 |
Harrison, Zachary Cordell-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802712 |
Hawes, Melissa Aileen-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804480B CR1803887B |
Hearn, James Aaron Jr-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901361 |
A. Lunsford vs. A. Harmon Harmon, Andrew M-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180763 |
A. Lunsford vs. A. Harmon Harmon, Douglas W-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180763 |
A. Lunsford vs. A. Harmon Lunsford, Addison J-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180763 |
A. Lunsford vs. A. Harmon Lunsford, Ann C-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180763 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Ayub, Sheila -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Berry, Robert -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Gardner, Jennifer -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Hartwig, Dennis -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Hide Away Hill, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Nguyen, Jason -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Nguyen, Richard -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Rowland, Robert -Intervenor |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Schubert, Ann -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Thomas, Ernest -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Wenig, Amanda -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Wenig, Michael -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Schubert vs. R. Berry Zarnes, Scott -Intervenor |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170203 |
A. Young vs. Winco Foods, LLC Mondelez Global, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170444 |
A. Young vs. Winco Foods, LLC Winco Foods, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170444 |
A. Young vs. Winco Foods, LLC Young, Alissa -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170444 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. P. Polo Coast Central Credit Union -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180479 |
Coast Central Credit Union vs. P. Polo Polo, Pierre Miguel Castro-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180479 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Babich, Matt -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Cummings, Gayle S-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Floyd, Bradford Esq.-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Mitchell, Josh -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Seal, Emily -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd Thompson, Arthur -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR140611 |
L. Flint vs. L. Parrish Flint, Linda -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180346 |
L. Flint vs. L. Parrish Parrish, Larry -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180346 |
M. Brisbin, et al. vs. J. Rolf, et al. Brisbin, Marshall -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190245 |
M. Brisbin, et al. vs. J. Rolf, et al. Girolo, Michelle -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190245 |
M. Brisbin, et al. vs. J. Rolf, et al. Rolff, Jessey -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190245 |
M. Brisbin, et al. vs. J. Rolf, et al. Rolff, William -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190245 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott County of Humboldt -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Merryman-Kinder, Melissa -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Merryman-Kinder, Melissa -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Merryman-Scott, Nancy -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Merryman-Scott, Nancy -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Umpqua Bank -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
M. Merryman-Kinder vs. N. Merryman-Scott Umpqua Bank -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180380 |
R. Heidt-Preble vs. B. Casarez Casarez, Bernardino -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190253 |
R. Heidt-Preble vs. B. Casarez Casarez, Guadalupe -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190253 |
R. Heidt-Preble vs. B. Casarez Casarez, Lori -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190253 |
R. Heidt-Preble vs. B. Casarez Heidt-Preble, Roberta -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190253 |
R. Heidt-Preble vs. B. Casarez Preble, Thomas G-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190253 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Fan, Gilbert -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Liufau, Tiana Evelyn-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Schild, Andrew George-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Sempervirens Psychiatric Health Facility-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
Arreguin, Scott Antonio-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902164 CR1900306 |
Buskirk, Steven Russel-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902610 |
Cavanaugh, John Everett-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901911 CR1602808 CR1601536 CR1600707 |
Coffman, Brian Andrew-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902832 CR1902797 |
Cornejobecerra, Rolando -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901329A CR1802743 |
Dockstader, Crystal Linda-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901329B |
A. Mannix vs. Z. Lesnick Lesnick, Zack -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190343 |
A. Mannix vs. Z. Lesnick Mannix, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190343 |
A. Morison vs. M. Aiton Aiton, Malissa -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190030 |
A. Morison vs. M. Aiton Morison, Alec -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190030 |
B. Coonrod vs. B. Coonrod Coonrod, Bethany G-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160370 |
B. Coonrod vs. B. Coonrod Coonrod, Brent A-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160370 |
B. Coonrod vs. B. Coonrod County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160370 |
Cm April vs. P. Viera April, Cm Vigil-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190410 |
Cm April vs. P. Viera Viera, Panda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190410 |
Co of Humboldt vs Alexander Wycoff County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS180021 |
Co of Humboldt vs Alexander Wycoff Martinez, Analia Soledad-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS180021 |
Co of Humboldt vs Alexander Wycoff Wycoff, Alexander Martin-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS180021 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Liston, Jr. County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS070193 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Liston, Jr. Lawson, Marissa F-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS070193 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Liston, Jr. Liston, William A. Jr-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS070193 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Ben -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Gemma -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Goslin vs. T. Goslin Goslin, Gary -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170560 |
G. Goslin vs. T. Goslin Goslin, Tracy -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170560 |
J. Burger vs. M. Burger Burger, Joseph T-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160299 |
J. Burger vs. M. Burger Burger, Melissa A-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160299 |
K. Hicks vs. A. Tortoriello Hicks, Kristen -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190027 |
K. Hicks vs. A. Tortoriello Tortoriello, Anthony -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190027 |
K. Holland vs. K. McCanless County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050505 |
K. Holland vs. K. McCanless Holland, Krystal A.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050505 |
K. Holland vs. K. McCanless Holland, Theresa -Grandmother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050505 |
K. Holland vs. K. McCanless McCanless, Kevin R-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050505 |
L. Smedley vs. D. Robson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180538 |
L. Smedley vs. D. Robson Robson, David -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180538 |
L. Smedley vs. D. Robson Smedley, Lisa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180538 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Amy -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Robert -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Alexander -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Daisy -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Isaiah -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Leah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Long, Mark II-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Amy Nicole-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Robert Clifton II-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen Leen, Nathaniel John-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Allen, Kathy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Banks, Taylor -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Anaiya Grace-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Gavin Dale-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Joshua Dale-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Kaden Dale-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Kevin Dale-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Noah Dale-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Noah Dale-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Rau, Susan -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Sanders, Ronette Lynn-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: Rau Minors Sanders, Ronette Lynn-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170012 |
Matter of: S. Peterson Lloyd, Alicia -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070307 |
Matter of: S. Peterson Peterson, Seth -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070307 |
Matter of: S. Peterson Thomas, Judith -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070307 |
M. Lopez vs. A. Cortez Cortez, Armando -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180649 |
M. Lopez vs. A. Cortez Dept of Child Support Services -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180649 |
M. Lopez vs. A. Cortez Lopez, Maria -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180649 |
S. Eden vs. B. Eden Eden, Brenda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190273 |
S. Eden vs. B. Eden Eden, Scott -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190273 |
S. Lyell vs. R. Lyell Lyell, Robert -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190294 |
S. Lyell vs. R. Lyell Lyell, Shelly -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190294 |
S. Reed vs. K. Edison Edison, Kyle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190466 |
S. Reed vs. K. Edison Reed, Sarah -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190466 |
S. Rieke vs. R. Rieke, II Rieke, Isaiah -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180260 |
S. Rieke vs. R. Rieke, II Rieke, Orion -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180260 |
S. Rieke vs. R. Rieke, II Rieke, Ronald A. II-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180260 |
S. Rieke vs. R. Rieke, II Rieke, Starr A.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180260 |
T. Wilson vs. F. Storre Storre, Forrest -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180576 |
T. Wilson vs. F. Storre Wilson, Taylor -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180576 |
V. Allen vs. J. Allen Allen, John M.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130075 |
V. Allen vs. J. Allen Allen, Valerie G.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130075 |
Fisk, Jeremiah Jason-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802916 |
Squire, Jerry Erhard-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902185 CR1901860 |
Thornton, Dynita May-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605606 |
White, Gregory -Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800973 |
Wilson, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900241 CR1704263 |
Bradfield, Tyler Mason-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804209 CR1801855 CR1602057 |
Molina, Franklin Antonio-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805881 |
Morgan, Travis Lee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801252A |
PulidoSegura, Patricio -Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804179 |
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo CA Public Employees' Retirement -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180105 |
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180105 |
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo Saucedo, Douglas -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180105 |
P. Saucedo vs. D. Saucedo Saucedo, Portia -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180105 |
Antunez, April Marie-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803376 |
Barber, Hunter Ray-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901062A |
Barnes, Jason Ryan-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903037 CR1902512 CR1704362 CR1703797 |
Bowen, Charles Davis III-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901062B |
Christie, Thomas Garner Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902359 CR1901565 |
Foley, Kiera Lynn-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703746 |
Harvey, Howard Glen-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800641 CR1703718 CR1700216 |
Hoss, Frederick Richard-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805524 |
Huerta Phillips, Carmelita H-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701918 |
Letterman, Dee Cleo-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900417 |
Luna, Samantha Carolina Alonso-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804364 |
May, Heather Leigh-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901427 CR1601230 |
McCovey, Gabriel Farrell-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | TR1806687 CR1600688 |
McRee, Robert Monroe-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805908 |
Miller, Melbourne Duane Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903032 CR1805613 CR1803828 CR1800082 |
Nelson, Talina Lene-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801863B |
Osenbaugh, Jesse Daniel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902107 CR1901599 CR1800419 |
Owejan, Joshua Joseph-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805509 |
Pack, Timothy James-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704945 |
Smith, Jason Edward Sr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903153 |
Willard, Ruby Alexis-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902497 CR1800838 CR1701921 |
WilsonCamilli, Shelly Lorrane-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803692 |
Woodward, Pamela Ann-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803506 |
Worrell, Ryan Parrish-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704883 |
Beck, Jeffrey Scott-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903203 |
Bilquist, Scott Andrew-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903128 CR1902108A CR1901515 CR1901465 |
Graham, Wayne Ralph-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902946 CR1900533 CR1701176 |
Marino, Carl Richard Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901048 |
Redd, Kenny Terrell-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900757 |
Stauffacher, Steven Michael-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903086 CR1902087 |
Thomas, Russell Mark Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801751 |
Tomson, Ladelle Jean-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902108B |
Vercoe, Katrina Raquel-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805596 CR1804340B CR1505101 |
Wildman, Jeremy Dean-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902096 CR1900621 CR1704048B CR1603056 CR1601568 CR1504689 |
Confidential | Five | 9:30 a.m. | CV190613 |
Bennett, James Clark Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1603139 CR1601090 |
Egger, Daniel Dean-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1902306 CR1804173 CR1704584 CR1704583 |
Essex, David Marcus-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900416 CR1803510 CR1601861 |
Fagan, Jesse Steven-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804063 |
Jacobsen, Samantha Ann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803100 CR1702284 |
Johnson, Gabriel Benjanmin-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805871 |
Lechuga, Timothy Richard-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1801668A |
Heddinger, Ryan Matthew-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804400 |
Hoffman, Lester William-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1805374 CR1803833 CR1704622 |
Lockhart, Ken Zeus-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605274 |
Lopez, Jasmin M-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902322A |
Olivares, Raul Gutierrez-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902245B |
Ouimet, Helene Maria-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1500347 |
Ruther, Sean Casey-Defendant | One | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901363 CR1900868 CR1900190 CR1804642 CR1804422 CR1802333 |
MartinezFlores, Jose Luis-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803990 |
Rowe, Sean Raymond-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1902062 |
J. Self vs. Cher-Ae Heights Community of the Trinidad Ranch. All persons unknown, claiming any legal right, etc.-Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190353 |
J. Self vs. Cher-Ae Heights Community of the Trinidad Ranch. Cher-Ae Heights Indian Community of Trinidad Rancheria-Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190353 |
J. Self vs. Cher-Ae Heights Community of the Trinidad Ranch. Lindquist, Thomas W-Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190353 |
J. Self vs. Cher-Ae Heights Community of the Trinidad Ranch. Self, Jason -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190353 |
N. De La Rosa vs. St. Joseph Hospital De La Rosa, Nicolas A.-Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170631 |
N. De La Rosa vs. St. Joseph Hospital De La Rosa, Stephanie -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170631 |
N. De La Rosa vs. St. Joseph Hospital Nicholls, Chong M.D.-Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170631 |
N. De La Rosa vs. St. Joseph Hospital St. Joseph Hospital -Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170631 |
S. Simonian vs. Cypress Grove Chevre Inc Cypress Grove Chevre, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170080 |
S. Simonian vs. Cypress Grove Chevre Inc Simonian, Sonny -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170080 |
Grzymski, Jessica Darlene-Defendant | Two | 1:29 p.m. | CR1903267A |
Alexander, Bradley Alan-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905281 |
Anderson, Jason Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900926 |
Bhalai, Chauncey Devon-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903858 |
Bozhkov, Borislav Veselinov-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905361 |
Brooks, Robin Larain-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1709944 TR1709245 TR1707552 TR1707327 TR1705537 TR1705378 TR1705303 |
Brooks, Robin Larin-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1709345 TR1708460 TR1707943 |
Bryan, Brittany Lee-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1813348 |
Busby, Savannah Renee-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905325 |
Casey, Christopher N-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1813545 |
Casey, Christopher Nels-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1605246 |
Chavez, Francisco J-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905241 |
Faux, Martin Steven-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1801774 |
Fletcher, Dionna E-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904860 |
Founds, William Dennis-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905609 |
Jones, Sarah -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811587 |
Kilgore, Zipporan Elizabeth-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903556 |
Martinez, Amanda Louise-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1814602 |
Porter, Suzanne Janette-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902678 |
Purvis, Emmaly Rose-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905611 |
Riggs, Adam Casey-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1802443 |
Robson, David Norman-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1905753 TR1903928 |
Sanchez, Javier -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1814251 |
Valezquez, Juliaeta Alexis-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1907123 |
F. Hutton Jr. vs G. Shaw Hutton Jr., Frank -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190564 |
F. Hutton Jr. vs G. Shaw Shaw, Graham -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190564 |
J. Bonham vs. T. Sherwood Bonham, Jesse Elyfatte-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190563 |
J. Bonham vs. T. Sherwood Sherwood, Travis -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190563 |
K. Wilder vs. M. Pollard Pollard, Michelle Jane-Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190573 |
K. Wilder vs. M. Pollard Wilder, Kathleen Renee-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190573 |
L. Christensen vs. S. Graziose Christensen, Lesa Dawn-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190487 |
L. Christensen vs. S. Graziose Graziose, Shawna Maher-Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190487 |
S. Maher vs. L. Christensen Christensen, Lesa -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190557 |
S. Maher vs. L. Christensen Maher, Shawna -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190557 |
Bartley, Christopher Jason-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903161 CR1802800 |
Beaty, Lori Lynn-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903112 CR1900841 CR1601694 |
Boone, Jonathan Albert-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903123 CR1903104 |
Byrd, Eric Lane Sr-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903160 CR1902324 |
Diaz, Peter Gabriel III-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903105 CR1803747 CR1704775 |
Dodson, Ted Max-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704592 CR1704585 |
Glascoe, Zachary Logan-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404162 |
Hanna, Samantha L-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | TR1809564 |
Hanna, Samantha Leann-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804346 CR1803257 |
Lindquist, Matthew Odin-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902496 CR1703524 CR1701184 |
Pauls, Otter Aconite Rontom-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903148 |
Podesta, Michael David-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903138 CR1900468 CR1900410 CR1805766 |
Pole, Halli Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903103 CR1902245C CR1901871 CR1805907 |
Randall, Michelle Renae-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703895 CR1300393 |
Ridley, Steven Micheal-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903113 CR1600607 |
Rominger, Katherine Ellan-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805398 CR1802470 |
Ryan, Michael Lee-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901216 |
Williams, Torry Rowchester-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901629 CR1704594 CR1700358 |
H. Contreras v. E. Collinge Harper, Erica Lynn-Respondent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL190400 |
H. Contreras v. E. Collinge Quiroz, Hugo Adalid-Petitioner |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | FL190400 |
Espitia, Maximo -Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702513 CR1702113A |
Perry, Timothy Patrick Jr-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804129 CR1301484 |
Renfro, Ashley Laura-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1404909 |
Sims, Miranda Rochelle-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1402450 |
Greene, Nicholas Spencer Emanuel-Defendant | Eight | 1:45 p.m. | TR1811978 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Barnum Timber Company -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Barnum Timber Company -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Severe, Jim -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Severe, Jim -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Severe, Kaleb -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Capital One Bank vs. A. Bartolomeu Bartolomeu, Antonio F-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180858 |
Capital One Bank vs. A. Bartolomeu Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180858 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Givins, Kelly -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Givins, Kelly -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Givins, Richard -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Givins, Richard -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Weston, Chris -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
R. Givins vs. C. Weston Weston, Chris -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR150304 |
State Farm General Insurance vs. J. Sousa Sousa, Jerry P-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180856 |
State Farm General Insurance vs. J. Sousa State Farm General Insurance Company-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180856 |
Statewide Collection vs. T. Hover Hover, Tamee -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180352 |
Statewide Collection vs. T. Hover Statewide Collection, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180352 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies All Persons Unknown -Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Pullen, Kyle -Plaintiff |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Sylvies, Dustin D.-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Sylvies, Lacy A.-Defendant |
Four | 2 p.m. | DR170529 |
Guillette, Arianna Weston-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1903116 CR1902578 CR1900398 |
Marshall, MariahAnnette Y-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1803220 CR1802763 CR1802005B CR1800968 CR1703358 CR1703357 |
Roberts, Randall Gene-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1903220 |
Scheid, Andrew Clayton-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1705167 |
Barron, Victoria Rose-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902749 |
Cebien, Etienne -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1813876 |
Doehler, Samuel Paul Wolfgang-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903173 |
Florentino, Erik -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1904068 |
Kinsang, Pauline Talifolau-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1813018 |
Leckliter, Lewis William-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902758 |
Lianoz, Glenn Michael-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900552 |
Linscheid, Brian Austin Dunn-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903659 |
Martin, Kimo Hunter-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903008 |
Niebling, Jeff Winfield-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903730 |
Oakley, Christina Maria-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902343 |
Reeves, Mariah Fay-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1905295 |
Sanchez, Juan Manuel-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902027 |
Valentino, John Robert-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1904152 |
Hovarter, Jackie Ray-Petitioner | Seven | 3:30 p.m. | CR1200776 |