J U D G E D
Monday, June 17, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Adams, Michael Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902621 CR1900409 |
Bailey, Christopher Cory-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701623A CR1701611A |
Beck, William Dean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801871 |
Boone, Richard Lewis Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902584 CR1902536 |
Byrum, Justin John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700013 |
Carper, Zachary Tyler-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901814 |
Cobb, Lonnie Larae-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902517 |
Colegrove, Rudolph Evan Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902480 |
Davidson, Caleb Roy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804440 CR1704486 CR1702155 CR1505625 CR1401218 |
Dyar, Jordan Damien-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902532 |
Emerson, Lauren Denise-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1405315 |
Gerace, Thomas Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1605353 CR1602430 |
Gott, Dorothy Elizabeth-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1402283 |
Gott, Dorothy Elizabethilava-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1203824 |
Gott, Dorothy Elizabeth Ilava-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601940 CR1405709 |
Gott, Dorothy ElizabethIlava-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703002B |
Hamilton, Lucero Marina-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900461 |
Heath, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902553 CR1901224 |
Holloway, Thomas James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703411 CR1702028 CR1700987 |
Hower, Vincent Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902564 |
Hungerford, Aaron Douglas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902619 |
IrvineMckeown, Nikolas Joran-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901719 CR1805836 |
Johnston, Lob Sang Dorje-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902544 CR1801003 |
Juan, Travis Luke-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802544 CR1700467 |
Khan, Zachary Ali-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902542 |
Korn, Dorothy Elizabeth Ilava-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902483 |
Laipple, John Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902529 |
Lee, Reginald John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902525 |
Lindholm, Rebecca Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902515 |
Madrid, Dalia -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902545A |
Mobley, Jay Ross-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902521 |
Mock, Timothy Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803469 CR1700217 CR1605582 |
Morgan, Ella Ritana-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902514 |
Mosier, Thomas Aaron-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804426 |
Nord, Samuel Oliver-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901641B CR1901518 |
Page, Ronald Eugene Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704196 CR1605816 |
Perez, Chenda -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902523 |
Perras, Renee Elesha-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902528 |
Pollara, Josephine Elizabeth May-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703589 |
Rocha, Wade Ashley-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902522 |
Russell, Leland Don-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902485 CR1802656 |
Ryan, Amanda Charlene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801420 CR1602148 CR1600367 |
Sample, Chad Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902519 CR1801423 |
Tafoya, Yahira -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902545B |
Thompson, Jeremy Wells-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902524 |
Town, Shiloh Carron-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902531 |
Turner, Benjamin James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802399 |
Young, Devin Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902562 CR1505049 |
A. Karamifilov vs. C&H Trust Deed Services C&H Trust Deed Services -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180236 |
A. Karamifilov vs. C&H Trust Deed Services Clark, Tim Lee-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180236 |
A. Karamifilov vs. C&H Trust Deed Services Halavais, Coby -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180236 |
A. Karamifilov vs. C&H Trust Deed Services Karamifilov, Anton -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180236 |
Bank of America, N.A vs. M. Creadon Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180918 |
Bank of America, N.A vs. M. Creadon Creadon, Mary Ann-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180918 |
E. Lewis vs. Humboldt Transit Authority Humboldt Transit Authority -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170033 |
E. Lewis vs. Humboldt Transit Authority Lewis, Eugene -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170033 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Andre, Mark -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Arcata Environmental Services Dept. -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Chevrier, Silvia -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata City of Arcata -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Dimer, Karen -Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Driscoll, Christine Maria-Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Driscoll, Francis -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Hoey, Peter -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Jones, Lynn M-Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Jones, Russell -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Schmidbauer, George -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Schmidbauer, Mary -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
F. Driscoll vs. City of Arcata Sturges, Alice -Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190363 |
GE Health Care vs. D. Stokes Eureka Ob/Gyn Associates -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180901 |
GE Health Care vs. D. Stokes GE Healthcare -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180901 |
GE Health Care vs. D. Stokes Harris Street Diagnostics -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180901 |
GE Health Care vs. D. Stokes Stokes, Deepak Kumar-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180901 |
J. Hosking vs. Table Bluff Brewing Company Campbell, Eric -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180595 |
J. Hosking vs. Table Bluff Brewing Company Groom, Barbara -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180595 |
J. Hosking vs. Table Bluff Brewing Company Hosking, Jessica -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180595 |
J. Hosking vs. Table Bluff Brewing Company Table Bluff Brewing Company -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180595 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. All persons unknown, claiming any legal right, etc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. All persons unknown, claiming any legal right, etc.-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Claypool, Jeanne -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Claypool, Jeanne -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Claypool, Kevin -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Claypool, Kevin -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Miller, Ashley Dawn-Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Miller, Ashley Dawn-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Miller, Jacob Allen-Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
K. Claypool, et al. vs. J. Miller, et al. Miller, Jacob Allen-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180887 |
L. Hansen vs. F. Anderson Anderson, Florence -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170450 |
L. Hansen vs. F. Anderson Anzini, Diane -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170450 |
L. Hansen vs. F. Anderson Currier, Carolyn -Guardian Ad Litem |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170450 |
L. Hansen vs. F. Anderson Hansen, Louise -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR170450 |
R. Harris vs. Red House Fandango, LLC Harris, Ronald J-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180720 |
R. Harris vs. Red House Fandango, LLC Ocean View- Sunset Memorial Association, Inc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180720 |
R. Harris vs. Red House Fandango, LLC Red House Fandango, LLC -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180720 |
R. Harris vs. Red House Fandango, LLC Red House Fandango, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180720 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Bailey, Charmin -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Bear River Band of Rohnerville Rancheria-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Bowie, Brenda -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Brenard, Barry -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Flockhart, Michael -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Fortress, Shannon -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Lopez, Danny Sr-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Mattson, Matthew -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria McGuinness, Dakota -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria McGuinness, John -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Sand, William -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Fortress vs. Bear River Bank of Rohnerville Rancheria Smith, Edwin -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190167 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard Celebration Boulevard -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard Crossley, Carole -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard Crossley, Keith -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard Khoshabian, Steven -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard McCauley, Nicole -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
S. Khoshabian vs. Celebration Boulevard Mulhern, David -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190165 |
Cameron, Larry Darnell-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805902 CR1601834 |
Cooper, Michael Keith Jr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902465 |
Crum, Ethan John-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802753 CR1802241 |
Harrison, Brian Dean-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800732 CR1700816 CR1505120 CR1504297 |
A. Wood vs. P. Wood Wood, Amy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180926 |
A. Wood vs. P. Wood Wood, Philip -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180926 |
B. Escareno vs. F. Escareno Escareno, Bogar -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130415 |
B. Escareno vs. F. Escareno Pratt, Felisha Lee-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130415 |
B. Feathers vs. A. Feathers Feathers, Amanda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190182 |
B. Feathers vs. A. Feathers Feathers, Benjamin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190182 |
C. Cabeceira vs. T. Williams Cabecceira, Cynthia M-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190392 |
C. Cabeceira vs. T. Williams Williams, Torry Rowchester-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190392 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson Palmer, Charles -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson Swenson, Felicia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Uber vs. J. Uber Uber, Charles Wyne-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190184 |
C. Uber vs. J. Uber Ubert, Julie Ann-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190184 |
E. Macias vs. C. Berg Berg, Christofer -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190401 |
E. Macias vs. C. Berg Macias, Elizabeth -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190401 |
J. Blake vs. C. Blake Blake, Candice -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190189 |
J. Blake vs. C. Blake Blake, Joseph -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190189 |
J. Harris vs. D. Harris Harris, Danielle Bennett-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130484 |
J. Harris vs. D. Harris Harris, Jay M-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130484 |
K. Beach vs. M. Beach Beach, Kory -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190181 |
K. Beach vs. M. Beach Beach, Kory -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190181 |
K. Brown vs. E. Blume Blume, Evelyn L-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190391 |
K. Brown vs. E. Blume Brown, Kristin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190391 |
M. Arias vs. M. Franco Arias, Maria Guadalupe-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190390 |
M. Arias vs. M. Franco Franco, Miguel Tovar-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190390 |
Matter of: N. Smith Kinderknecht, Loren -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Kinderknecht, Rebecca -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Kinderknecht, Rebecca -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Parker, Shane -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Parker, Steven -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Smith, Cody -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Smith, Emily Lane-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
Matter of: N. Smith Smith, Noah Andrew-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR150064 |
M. Gilbert vs. R. Claybon Claybon, Rose -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190018 |
M. Gilbert vs. R. Claybon County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190018 |
M. Gilbert vs. R. Claybon Gilbert, Melvin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190018 |
S. Bautista vs. S. Mata Bautista, Samuel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190010 |
S. Bautista vs. S. Mata Mata, Selene Lopez-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190010 |
S. Soderman vs. J. Soderman Soderman, Jared -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190183 |
S. Soderman vs. J. Soderman Soderman, Shirley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190183 |
T. Vega vs. R. Vega Vega, Rebecca -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160858 |
T. Vega vs. R. Vega Vega, Travis -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160858 |
Remington, Bradley Christopher-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902226 |
Waters, Danny Floyd-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901508 |
Wright, Damon Patrick Jr-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901183 CR1805887 CR1801603 CR1704917 CR1703027 CR1700749 |
Zier, Brian David-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902618 |
Morrison, Douglas Anthony-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803801 CR1701198 |
Owen, Saeed Micheal-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805857 |
Small, Nicholas Lee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901532 CR1901490 |
Zier, Brian David-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902297 |
G. Sifford vs. S. Anderson Anderson, Star -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190372 |
G. Sifford vs. S. Anderson Sifford, Garrett -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190372 |
J. Goupil vs. D. Goupil Goupil, Daniel -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190367 |
J. Goupil vs. D. Goupil Goupil, Janell -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190367 |
N. Kirby vs. R. Reynolds Kirby, Nicholas -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190161 |
N. Kirby vs. R. Reynolds Reynolds, Rosalie -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190161 |
Matter of: J. McKenzie Trust Bugbee, Robert -Petitioner |
One | 9:15 a.m. | PR180250 |
Matter of: J. McKenzie Trust Ford, Mary -Respondent |
One | 9:15 a.m. | PR180250 |
Abbott, Aaron Leroy-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801771 |
Cooper, Timothy Lee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902400 |
Daniels, Jack Kyle-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804704A CR1804544 CR1804533 CR1804514 CR1802908 CR1802508 CR1801910 |
Dixon, George Allen II-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901333 CR1900309 |
Gutierrez, Shawna Marie-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803915 |
HernandezGomez, Miguel -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803972 |
HernandezHernandez, Eduardo -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805852 |
Herrera, Lucas Sebastian-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1603719 |
Lange, Niccole Marian Firebaug-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901680A |
Long, Mark Ryan-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804745 |
McNeil, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901108 CR1900495 CR1805280 CR1803407 CR1802056 |
Miller, Michael John-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805910 CR1802347B |
Page, Matthew Everett-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902397 CR1900112 CR1900111 CR1805752 CR1805626 CR1805227 CR1803829 CR1803718 CR1803717 CR1803315 CR1802603 |
Page, Raymond Allen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804293 |
Pifferini, Kelly Shane-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902613 CR1805024 CR1802507 CR1701946 |
Sanders, Nathan Rosteed-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804704B CR1704158 |
Sereno, Janice Renee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900440B CR1705012 CR1705011 |
Watson, Kelsey Marie-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900486 CR1804856 CR1801347 CR1504352 |
GensawCrum, Raymond Lee-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902495 |
Hensley, Bret Aaron-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901894 CR1901841 CR1702474 |
Johnson, Jorge Sanchez-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | TR1900045 CR1902526 CR1902356 |
Koenig, Michael Anthony Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902068 CR1601345 CR1504449 |
Kress, Albert Durant-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901266 CR1900876 CR1800800 |
Malcolm, Sean Hamilton-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901966 CR1801690 |
McCaslin, Trena Marie-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901844 |
Miguel, Dillon Lewis-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802534 |
Shriver, Thomas Earl-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804625 CR1804177 |
Villanueva, David Wayne Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900459 |
Kaufman, Caleb Paul-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803413 CR1705029B CR1601797 |
Lewis, Brian Robert-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804428 CR1304962 CR1202980 |
Mallory, John Samuel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900227 |
Perkins, Donna Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805233A |
Perkins, Robert James Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805233B |
Brannon, Tyrel Gerrard-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902563 CR1804879A |
Fairchild, Colin Thomas-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901349 |
Geraghty, Karlie Dawn-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1805021 CR1704989 |
Manfredi, Maxime -Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1104519D |
Stone, Shannon Lee-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902462 CR1902461 CR1805623 |
Hale, Nathan Diego-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900256 |
Marshall, Ericka Elaine-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1805030 |
MarshallHarvey, Samuel Nuage-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900127 |
Wheeler, Daniel Allen-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900207 |
Willis, Deunn Antoine-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1805479 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. L. Trew Bank of America, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180734 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. L. Trew Trew, Leah -Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180734 |
Matter of: Quality Loan Service Corp. Constance, Foley L-Real Party in Interest |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV180919 |
Matter of: Quality Loan Service Corp. Qualtiy Loan Service Corp -Petitioner |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV180919 |
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises Abrahamsen, Alfred K-Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170341 |
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises APA Enterprises -Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170341 |
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises Livengood, Rosa -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170341 |
S. Dunn vs. D. Randall Dunn, Michael -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV180818 |
S. Dunn vs. D. Randall Dunn, Sonia -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV180818 |
S. Dunn vs. D. Randall Randall, David Bruce-Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV180818 |
Corcoran, Joshua Frances-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901294 |
Fitzwater, David Michael-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903619 |
Gonzalez, Erika -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902722 |
Gregory, David Knight-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904364 |
Holtby, Mark Gregory-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902694 |
Howard, Vicki Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901687 |
Johnson, Justin David-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1810991 |
Kieselhort, Nicholas -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903232 |
Koehler, Alexandra Alissa Rachelle-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902573 |
Lararamirez, Briam Misael-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901616 |
Macy, Loran Arthur-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901237 TR1806996 |
Maldonado, Victor M-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901812 |
Manjarrez, Raul Armando-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902178 |
Martin, Holly Anne-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904206 TR1903938 |
Nathan, Andrew Jacob-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900913 |
Occidente Express -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903432 |
Rickman, Ronald Richard-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900479 |
Robinson, Margaret Mary-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1814050 |
Smith, Susan R-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902087 |
Stauning, Andrew David-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902821 |
Young, Monte Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901141 |
D. Robson vs. G. Monzo David, Robson -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190452 |
D. Robson vs. G. Monzo Monzo, Greg -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190452 |
J. Hadfield vs. K. Wininger Hadfield, Jodie -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190461 |
J. Hadfield vs. K. Wininger Wininger, Keith -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190461 |
J. Lowry vs. David David, David -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190451 |
J. Lowry vs. David Lowry, Jess Allen Evans-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190451 |
J. Newland vs. L. Trew Newland, Jera Lynn-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190320 |
J. Newland vs. L. Trew Trew, Leaha -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190320 |
K. Mikeshin vs. B. Sayers Mikeshin, Kimberly -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190458 |
K. Mikeshin vs. B. Sayers Sayers, Bennett -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190458 |
L. Gaillard vs. E. Black Black, Edrie -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190444 |
L. Gaillard vs. E. Black Gaillard, Letitia Eulalia-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190444 |
M. Carey vs. J. Trono Carey, Mark Frank Laurence-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190460 |
M. Carey vs. J. Trono Trono, Jackie -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190460 |
R. Anderson vs. C. Schlecht Anderson, Raymond -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190455 |
R. Anderson vs. C. Schlecht Schlecht, Christopher -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190455 |
R. Christie vs. J. Geth Christie, Raymond -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190396 |
R. Christie vs. J. Geth Geth, James -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190396 |
V. Turner vs. P. Darling Darling, Paula Sue-Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190459 |
V. Turner vs. P. Darling Turner, Viann Rose-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190459 |
Allmon, Corey James-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902622 CR1902535 CR1403694 |
Arriola, Michael Anthony-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804709 |
Arriola, Michael Antonhy-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802773 |
Dalkin, John -Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902558 CR1800213 CR1704899 CR1702835 CR1702254 |
Davis, John Allen-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1900581A |
Diltz, Tyler James-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901843 |
Escalderon, Antonio Ramone-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805594A |
Gerace, Katrina Marie-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1900120 CR1802250 |
Gonzalez, Vicente Gonzalez-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902575 |
Huff, Teraun Carey Ray-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902093 CR1901673 CR1705017 |
Hunsucker, Louisa Elayne-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804560A |
Jones, David Andrew-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901666 CR1705188B CR1705058A CR1404450 |
Long, Judy Lynn-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902557 |
Melton, Austin Michael-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1900311 |
Montgomery, William Bryant-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902260 CR1900899 CR1900383 CR1805490 CR1803975 CR1803605 CR1705219 CR1703168 CR1703167 CR1700732 |
Nova, Dylan JosephElder-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1900411 |
Parker, Aaron Albert-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902581 |
Pitman, Kathleen Bianca-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901902 CR1701563 CR1605191 |
Redd, Kenny Terrell-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902402 CR1900757 |
Sepulveda, Randi Lynn-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901976B |
Vitolo, Darin Blaine-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901866 CR1701368 |
Boyd, Megan Samantha-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902294A |
Capolupo, Carrie Anne-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901314 |
Ingle, Earl Perry II-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901893 CR1704957 |
Mellon, Kevin Christopher-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902561 |
Moniz, Thomas Jr-Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800578 |
White, Gregory -Defendant | Two | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800973 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. J. Spoerle Bank of America, N.A -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180760 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. J. Spoerle Spoerle, Justin Andrew-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180760 |
Centra Freight Svcs Inc vs. Sierra Madre Mushrooms Centra Freight Services, Inc. -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160205 |
Centra Freight Svcs Inc vs. Sierra Madre Mushrooms Centra Freight Services, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160205 |
Centra Freight Svcs Inc vs. Sierra Madre Mushrooms Sierra Madre Mushrooms Inc. -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160205 |
Centra Freight Svcs Inc vs. Sierra Madre Mushrooms Sierra Madre Mushrooms, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160205 |
Centra Freight Svcs Inc vs. Sierra Madre Mushrooms Valvo, Trenton Andrew-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160205 |
Discover Bank vs. D. Owen Discover Bank -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180728 |
Discover Bank vs. D. Owen Owen, Dhul N-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180728 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. N. Morris LVNV Funding LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180729 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. N. Morris Morris, Natasha -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180729 |
Merchants Acceptance Corporation vs. A. Combs Combs, Alicia -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180152 |
Merchants Acceptance Corporation vs. A. Combs Merchants Acceptance Corporation -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180152 |
M. Stewart vs. Costco Wholesale Corporation Costco Wholesale Corporation -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170632 |
M. Stewart vs. Costco Wholesale Corporation Stewart, Mary Sugar-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170632 |
Adams, Brian Michael-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1604042A CR1602569 CR1600929 |
Armstrong, Christopher Lazenby-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1902723A |
Garrison, Lucas Clay-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1902723B CR1803813 CR1802291 |
Lang, Gabriel Gardner-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1902720 CR1902289 CR1602002 CR1503930 |
Lewallen, Shad Christopher-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1902258 CR1900609 |
Tomson, Ladelle Jean-Defendant | Two | 2 p.m. | CR1902723C |
Alonso, Alejandro Jizzan-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902545 |
Berrey, Laura C-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901586 |
Glenn, April Elaine-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901393 |
Hanveyplumlee, Rhiannon -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900791 |
Hollenbeck, Brenda -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901504 |
Kyle, Shaunee Maruerite-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900541 |
Marcov, Daniela -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1812746 |
McCovey, Randall Charles-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901131 |
Oliver, Justin Phillip-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900434 |
Palmer, Richard Thompson-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901974 |
Patterson, Shoshana Summer-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902739 |
Peltier, James Gordon-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900314 |
Rasella, Glenda Marie-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1813972 |
Rocha, Michael Grey-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1814890 |
Ruth, David Henry-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900668 |
Shepherd, Ryan Wilson-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900375 |
Stockwell, Ashley Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902072 |
Willis, Deunn Antoine-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1814114 |
Will, Jeffrey Michael-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903364 |