J U D G E D
Tuesday, June 18, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, Brian -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902318 |
Bowie, Georgina Bell-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902556 CR1803085 |
Carlson, Shannon Rae-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902327 |
Cempa, Ezrah Isaih Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900689 |
Cempa, Ezrah Isiah Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902586 CR1902013 |
Cochran, George JC-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902328 |
Daffern, Keith Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902331A CR1605402 |
Dancisin, David John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902367 |
Etter, Julian -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900164A |
Guillette, Arianna Weston-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902578 |
Hamilton, Zachary L-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902546 |
Harris, Gerry James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801522 CR1400206 |
Humphrey, Macy Joy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902548 |
Manjarrez, Katherine Rosa-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902749 CR1902270 |
Moyer, Daniel Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902611 |
Pittman, Michael Dean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1805713 CR1804787 CR1603103 |
Pool, Clayton Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902577 |
Quarante, Steven Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601260A |
Rezabeck, Kelly Syvon-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901708A CR1901705A CR1802457B |
RodriguezHernandez, Santiago -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902554 CR1900107 |
Rose, Travis John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902331B |
Ross, Ariyan Courtney-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803184 |
Walker, James Robert-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701633 |
Wright, Mark Jonathan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902330 |
Dix, Vincent James-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901495 |
Enloe, Clifford Andrew-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900824 CR1900384 |
Goad, Richard Barry-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802766 |
Gonzalez, Julissa Fatima-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902628 |
Harrison, Shawn Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803083 |
Johnson, Cameron Jared-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801354 CR1704026 CR1701094 |
Miller, Jeffery Cody-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902239A CR1705346 |
Miller, Jeffrey Cody-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902263 CR1902240 |
Misztal, Ewa -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603930 |
Confidential | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV190519 |
Crow, Charles Edward-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803293A CR1703860 |
Young, Michael Troy Jr-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804969 CR1602889 |
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160660 |
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing Ewing, Anne -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160660 |
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing Ewing, Jonathan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160660 |
A. Owen vs. Q. Owen Owen, Aaron L.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110468 |
A. Owen vs. Q. Owen Owen, Qiu Qiu-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110468 |
A. Ross vs. M. Schroer Ross, Alessandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160319 |
A. Ross vs. M. Schroer Schroer, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160319 |
C. Higgins vs. A. Escareno County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050404 |
C. Higgins vs. A. Escareno Escareno, Alvaro -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050404 |
C. Higgins vs. A. Escareno Higgins, Christina -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL050404 |
C. Lehman vs. D. Witten-Lehman Lehman, Christopher -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170922 |
C. Lehman vs. D. Witten-Lehman Witten, Danielle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170922 |
C. Logan vs. L. Logan Logan, Carl -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190187 |
C. Logan vs. L. Logan Logan, Lori -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190187 |
D. Dickey vs A. Dickey County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180889 |
D. Dickey vs A. Dickey Dickey, Alicia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180889 |
D. Dickey vs A. Dickey Dickey, Devlin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180889 |
E. Eschker vs. K. Eschker Eschker, Erick -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180784 |
E. Eschker vs. K. Eschker Eschker, Kathleen -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180784 |
G. Martinez vs. O. Flores Flores, Onesimo -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190085 |
G. Martinez vs. O. Flores Martinez, Gloria -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190085 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Pounds, Jacob -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Reichhold vs. J. Pounds Reichhold, Joanna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170893 |
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160338 |
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn Pruyn, Asha -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160338 |
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn Pruyn, Britt -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160338 |
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn Pruyn, Margo -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160338 |
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn Shull-Pruyn, Julieanne -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160338 |
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190098 |
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel Spagel, Dustina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190098 |
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel Spagel, Justin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190098 |
J. Woody vs W. Woody County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180033 |
J. Woody vs W. Woody Woody, Jacob Daniel-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180033 |
J. Woody vs W. Woody Woody, Whitney Jillian-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180033 |
L. Arias vs. J. Arias III Arias, Jesse III-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170405 |
L. Arias vs. J. Arias III Arias, Lori -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170405 |
L. Arias vs. J. Arias III County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170405 |
L. Arias vs. J. Arias III Recology Humboldt County -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170405 |
L. Arias vs. J. Arias III Western Conf of Tmstrs Pension Plan -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170405 |
L. Regpala vs. R. Regpala, Jr. Regpala, Leanne Michele-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180148 |
L. Regpala vs. R. Regpala, Jr. Regpala, Robert Allen Jr.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180148 |
M. Cooper vs. T. Cooper Cooper, Michael -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190003 |
M. Cooper vs. T. Cooper Cooper, Theresa -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190003 |
N. Fowler vs. A. Garfield Fowler, Nathan H.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190355 |
N. Fowler vs. A. Garfield Garfield, Alexandra -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190355 |
P. Elcock vs D. Jacobson-Elcock County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160800 |
P. Elcock vs D. Jacobson-Elcock Elcock, Phillip -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160800 |
P. Elcock vs D. Jacobson-Elcock Jacobson, Danielle -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160800 |
P. Elcock vs D. Jacobson-Elcock PG&E Retirement Plan -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160800 |
P. Elcock vs D. Jacobson-Elcock PG&E Retirement Savings Plan -Claimant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160800 |
R. Maveety vs. A. Maveety Maveety, Allen -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180714 |
R. Maveety vs. A. Maveety Maveety, Rena -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180714 |
R. McGaughey vs. R. McGaughey McGaughey, Randall Paul-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190195 |
R. McGaughey vs. R. McGaughey McGaughey, Ruth Ann-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190195 |
Scott Lukowski vs Kristen Lukowski County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150102 |
Scott Lukowski vs Kristen Lukowski Lukowski, Kristen -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150102 |
Scott Lukowski vs Kristen Lukowski Lukowski, Scott -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150102 |
S. Gutierrez vs. A. Brooks Brooks, Amber Patience-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190266 |
S. Gutierrez vs. A. Brooks Gutierrez, Steven Christopher-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190266 |
S. Jackson vs. P. Jackson Jackson, Paul Miles-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170346 |
S. Jackson vs. P. Jackson Jackson, Stephanie -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170346 |
S. Toews vs. N. Toews Toews, Nathan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190364 |
S. Toews vs. N. Toews Toews, Shawna -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190364 |
T. Miner vs. J. Spadafora Miner, Tiffany -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180401 |
T. Miner vs. J. Spadafora Spadafora, Joshua -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180401 |
Brown, Michael Wayne-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1800585 CR1603516 CR1602098 |
Crismon, Christopher Roy Jr-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901233 CR1805913 CR1801363 |
Schuetz, Todd Allen-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901558 CR1901229 |
Applegate, James Wayne-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901017 |
Asanuma, JohnRay Saburo-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805892 |
McBride, Quincy James-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902098 |
McBride, Quincy James Marcel-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603653 |
McBride, Quincy JamesMarcel-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801368 |
Olan, Teresa Roseann-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900901 |
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes CA Public Employees Retirement -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160908 |
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes CA State Teachers Retirement System-Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160908 |
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes Stokes, Kevin -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160908 |
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes Stokes, Laurel -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160908 |
M. Cooper vs. T. Cooper Cooper, Michael -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190003 |
M. Cooper vs. T. Cooper Cooper, Theresa -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL190003 |
Allmon, Corey James-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902622 CR1902535 CR1403694 |
Cortez, Jose Saul-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901700 |
Davis, John Allen-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900581A |
Flinn, Charles Steven-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902482 CR1902473 CR1902269B |
Harrigan, Scott Daniel-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902537 CR1802192 |
Molina, Franklin Antonio-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805881 |
Neal, Erik F-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803657 CR1803426 CR1802657 CR1801301 |
Neal, Erik Francis-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805276 CR1801184 CR1800893 |
Smith, Tiffany Lynn-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805307 |
Thompson, Raymond Clayton-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704496 CR1502627 |
ValdezChavez, Jorge Luis-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900487 |
AlcantaraMartinez, Francisco -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804369 CR1800818 CR1604211 |
Butler-smith, Breanne Maura-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR071233S |
Buttler, Breanne Maura-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR046272S CR044587S CR041799S CR041346S |
Cooper, Timothy Lee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902400 |
Dissel, Kelsey Sommer Van-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900889 |
Foust, Leona Fae-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702996 CR1702991 |
Gulley, Rodney Thomas-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805543 |
Hofweber, Thomas John-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803223 |
Lombardo, Jonathan David-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803230 |
Mallory, Stephen V-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802085 |
Matney, Jesse Paul-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901195B |
Page, Matthew Everett-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902397 CR1900112 CR1900111 CR1805752 CR1805626 CR1805227 CR1803829 CR1803718 CR1803717 CR1803315 CR1802603 |
Peters, Ralph Pete-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805059 |
Ranger, Judy Lynn-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804180 |
Rogers, John Theveos-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803651 |
Rohme, Ashaley Ann Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802362 |
Rowe, James Albert-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801630 CR1601975 CR1505423 CR1504690 |
Wicks, Samuel Michael-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1501970 |
Willard, Ruby Alexis-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902497 CR1800838 CR1701921 |
Miguel, Dillon Lewis-Defendant | Three | 9:16 a.m. | CR1900551 CR1802534 |
Atchison, Taylor Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901809 |
BarrettEllis, Brandon Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805523 CR1803163 CR1605737 |
Fregeau, Susan Carol-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1902138 |
Gregorio, Ozzie Leen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900228 CR1601687B |
Han, Peter -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901248 CR1605653 |
Jesus, Megan Crystal-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805615 |
KarnesMedeiros, Kiele Mykel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901188 |
Meadows, Adam Richard-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901315 |
Moore, Samuel Harrison-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1803570 CR1803569 |
Morehead, Julianne P-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900967 |
Ochoa, Luis Angel-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900982 |
Peters, Natalie Claire-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901909 |
Pickle, Richard Orlen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900027A |
Poffenberger, Toby James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1704997 |
Poffenberger, Tony James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701869 |
Schilling, Levon Jessup-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901121 |
Therkelsen, Kurt -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900884 |
Walker, Kyle Edward-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901044 |
Watson, Sky J-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1800027 |
Carlson, Justin Blaine-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1900582 CR1701041 CR1700722 |
Ferguson, Donald Thomas-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901130 CR1901037 CR1601221 |
Ford, John Ray James-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901178 |
Peel, Leon Rockwell-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901829 CR1804578 CR1802043 |
Sovereign, Dalina Lynn-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1802641 CR1603070 |
Sundberg, Adam Daniel-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1802576 |
Vainuku, Palavi Junior-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1901759 |
Brown, Terrance Davis-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900891 |
Campusano, Martin Micheal-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1402076 |
Edwards, Shelly Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900016 CR1802699 |
Felix, Bradley John-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1603703 |
Fonseca, Tania -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1805786 |
Maldonado, Troy Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900458 CR1805095 |
Maskill, Chandler ElijahGardner-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803088 |
Metheny, Rick Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803400 |
Sanders, Garrick Wade-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1804864 |
Schmidt, Kristin Nancy-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1901245 |
Shultz, Kristopher James-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900637 |
StaretsFoote, Astrid Kai-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1802686 |
Vandelinder, Jordan Louis-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803982 |
Wendt, Silas Jordan-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1704446 |
Wold, Dick Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1804666 |
B. Younger vs. J. Balke Balke, Jason -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180912 |
B. Younger vs. J. Balke County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180912 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Doyle County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150006 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Doyle Doyle, Athena R-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150006 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Doyle Doyle, Kathleen -De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150006 |
Co of Humboldt vs Athena Doyle Hackett, Kawika -Other Parent-Father |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS150006 |
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180058 |
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly Kelly, Homer Patrick-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180058 |
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly Kimball, Cheri Danielle-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS180058 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Levi County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170248 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Levi Levi, Joshua Adam-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170248 |
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Levi Rohme, Ashaley -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170248 |
County of Humboldt vs John Smith Jr County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110149 |
County of Humboldt vs John Smith Jr Hescock, Terra Y-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110149 |
County of Humboldt vs John Smith Jr Smith, John E Jr-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS110149 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael Poirier County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160154 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael Poirier Cunha, Judy M-De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160154 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael Poirier Johnson, Brittany -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160154 |
County of Humboldt vs Michael Poirier Poirier, Michael -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS160154 |
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180305 |
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate Kirkpatrick, Valerie -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180305 |
V Kirkpatrick vs D Von Pate Von Pate, Devine -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180305 |
Younger, Beverly -Petitioner | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL180912 |
Ahlstrom, Deborah Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804294 |
Buskirk, Steven Russel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902610 CR1805585 |
Daugherty, Kimberly Karen-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902269A |
Miller, Joseph Eugene-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902269C |
Reed, Mark Kelly-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902334A |
Reed, Patricia Ann-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902334B |
Thurmond, Wesley Douglas-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902539 |
Amador, Michael Enrique-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901540A CR1900094 |
Anaya, Daniel Albert-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901687 |
Baldenegro, Jason Phillip-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902647 CR1902625 CR1604154 |
Brown, Albert Gordon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805300 |
Brown, Orrin Bradley-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902429 CR1800475 CR1705092 CR1602609 CR1602124 |
Guthart, Jordan Marty-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901867 CR1901475 CR1700077 CR1605548 |
Himmelberger, Dominique Isiah-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901670A CR1900557 CR1804430 CR1803313 |
Keeler, Carl Krystopher-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902267 CR1901189 |
Lloyd, Charles Richard-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902148 |
Roberts, Cory Matthew Michael-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701988 |
Stone, Shannon Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902462 CR1902461 CR1805623 |
Munts, Robert Lamont-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1902773 |
Ross, Nathan Tyler-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1804601 CR1804517 CR1802705 |
Lynette Komrska vs Nathan Flournoy County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS190033 |
Lynette Komrska vs Nathan Flournoy Flournoy, Nathan -Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS190033 |
Lynette Komrska vs Nathan Flournoy Komrska, Lynette M-Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS190033 |