J U D G E D

Monday, June 24’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Wright, Mark Anthony-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901919
Allen, Delmar Wayne Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902658
Asencio, Justin -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902599
CR1902598
CR1803236
CR1605801
Bear, Buddy Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902656
CR1700476
CR1504587
Benavidez, Shandy Bryant Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902675
Blakeslee, Justin Tyler-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902681
Brewer, Justin Adam-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901332
Brinson, Jesseqa Crystel-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902633
CR1901348
CR1504168
Bussell, Natasha Deanne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902615
Camilli, Rebecca Ellen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901370
Cortez, Levi Lucas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902640
CR1804839
Gonzalez, Pedro Alberto-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902654
Gordon, Kathryn Jean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902813
CR1902612
CR1900989
CR1802533
CR1702569
CR1605475
Hawkins, Reagina Quinta-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900941
CR1805048
Healey, Skyler Ramon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902642
Henderson, Maureen Michelle-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902447
HerreraGonzalez, Pedro Alberto-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804679
Herrera, Pedro A-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1603012
Herrera, Pedro Alberto-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1405945
Howser, David Charles-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1600992
Janoski, Valerie -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804595
CR1703277
Johnson, Jacob Micheal-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1802812
Jones, Brittany Louise-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902659
CR1804437
Khounsinavong, Don -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902614
McCurdy, Sally Elaine-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902634
CR1800387
CR1705183
CR1703239
CR1602718
CR1601432
Mercer, Roxanne -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902616
CR1900977
CR1805869
CR1802817
CR1702407
Milligan, William John-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901334
CR1801089
CR1705081
CR1704195
OBrien, Christopher Thomas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902646
CR1902645
Ocallaghan, Melissa Nichole-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1602669
OCallaghan, Melissa Nichole-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1802237
PerezLopez, Esteban Alexandro-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902660
Pittman, JD -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902655
Pontes, James Richard-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902638
Rapp, Adam Bryce-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900302
Robinson, Monica Lynn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804650
Rodriguez, Angela Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803472
Royce, Rick William-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800704
Scheid, Andrew Clayton-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705167
Schneider, Edmund J-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803917
Shutler, Christian Dawn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803630
Simpson, Monica Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902637
Sovereign, Alvar Shane-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901828
Tracy, George Ira Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1604309
Vandenplas, Jesse Micah-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902636
CR1901946
CR1802180
Wright, Charles Timothy-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902828
Wright, Charles Timothy Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1801234
CR1800531
Enloe, Clifford Andrew-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1900824
CR1900384
Hempe, Thomas Earl-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1901865
CR1803185
CR1602581
Holweg, Brandi Jo-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1801545
Lasinski, Clayton Lee-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1605605
Misztal, Ewa -Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1603930
Parrott, Jackson Arnold-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1805858
Sereno, Janice Renee-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1900440B
CR1705012
CR1705011
K. Anderson vs. State of California
All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
City of Eureka -Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Moore, Kayle -Creditor
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR120609
Arreguin, Scott Antonio-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1902164
CR1900306
Berger, Michael William-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702905
B. Griffin vs. J. Griffin
Griffin, Bryan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190200
B. Griffin vs. J. Griffin
Griffin, Jenna -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190200
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose
Leiteritz, Brian J Jr-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190232
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose
Rose, Alicia J-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190232
C. Campbell vs. C. Foos
Campbell, Candice C-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170931
C. Campbell vs. C. Foos
Foos, Cole Christopher-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170931
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall
Chastain, Cassandra -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190325
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall
Wall, Franklin -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190325
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170238
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart
Hubbart, Grady -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170238
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart
Hubbart, Jolene -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170238
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Coombes-Miguel, Sierra Lee-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Coombes, Rodney Lee-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Coombes, Ryder Lee-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Lewis, Linda -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Miguel-Coombes, Cali Faith-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Miguel, Dillon Lewis-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Miguel, Donald James-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes
Weisse, Candy -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170052
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Andrews, Judith M-Previous Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Cempa, Joseph -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Coates, Janice -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Giuntini, Jennifer M-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Giuntini, Michael -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Giuntini, Shawn M-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Giuntini, Shyanna I-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
McGaughey, Stacey L-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Shelley, Elaine -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: Giuntini Minors
Shelley, Walt -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080388
Matter of: J. Robinson
Egger, Kenneth -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Robinson, Jared James-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Robinson, Monica -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Ruth, Maria -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060086
Matter of: R. Harrington
Harrington, Rebecca -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190206
Matter of: R. Harrington
Reynolds, Brandi -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190206
Matter of: R. Harrington
Staack, Dillian -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190206
Matter of: T. Liufau
Coomey, Tina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Gladden, Sara -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Liufau, Faifuaina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Liufau, Jr, Oscar -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Liufau, Limalua -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Liufau, Oscar -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Liufau, Tiana Evelyn-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Tuaila, Faifuaina -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Liufau
Tuaila, Johnny -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180073
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Arnett, Travis -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Bradley, Jeremy -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Brazil, Angelica Jolie-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Brazil, Cecilia -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Brazil, Maria Fatima-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Logan, Doug -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Styles, Jake -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil
Styles, Trevor Mattew-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120064
Matter of: Wall Minors
Hadenfeldt, Maria L-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Stephens, Laura M-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Thompson, Gina Ann-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Thompson, Mark T-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Wall, Helen Nicole-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Wall, Johnathin -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
Matter of: Wall Minors
Wall, Nicholas James-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130350
M. Pidgeon vs. R. Pidgeon
Pidgeon, Matthew -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170428
M. Pidgeon vs. R. Pidgeon
Pidgeon, Rebecca -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170428
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele
Garcia, Rachael -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160508
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele
Scheele, Adam -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160508
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele
Scheele, Elynoir -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160508
S. Via-Yount vs. J. Mottern
Mottern, Joshua -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190378
S. Via-Yount vs. J. Mottern
Via-Yount, Shaylin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190378
S. Weekly vs. T. Weekly
Weekly, Shane -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190214
S. Weekly vs. T. Weekly
Weekly, Taylor -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190214
T. Sheffield vs. J. Gerbich
Gergich, Justin -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190399
T. Sheffield vs. J. Gerbich
Sheffield, Teressa -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190399
Squire, Jerry Erhard-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1902185
CR1901860
Asanuma, JohnRay Saburo-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1805892
Ingle, Earl Perry II-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1901893
CR1704957
Iskra, Carlos -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1801042
Iskra, Carlos Mathias-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1902115A
Leydecker, Timothy Byron-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1802844
Needham, Richard Jeremy-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1901921
Owen, Gabriel Lee-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1802335
K. Anderson vs. State of California
All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
City of Eureka -Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Moore, Kayle -Creditor
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
K. Anderson vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant
Four 8:31 a.m. DR120609
Bank of America, N.A. vs. D. Downey
Bank of America (USA) N.A. -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR180652
Bank of America, N.A. vs. D. Downey
Downey, Denise D-Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180652
Barclays Bank Delaware vs. R. Pabst
Barclays Bank Delaware -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR180522
Barclays Bank Delaware vs. R. Pabst
Pabst, Robert -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180522
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. J. Marx
Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR190198
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. J. Marx
Marx, John D-Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR190198
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka
Altice USA Inc. -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR190184
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka
Anderson, Eric -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR190184
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka
City of Eureka -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR190184
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Dagner, Scott Ronald-Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Hill Construction Engineering & Electrical, Inc.-Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Hill, Ron -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Power Contracting, LLC -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Sacramento Drilling, Inc. -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR160306
Ken's Water Tender vs. County of Humboldt
County of Humboldt -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR170672
Ken's Water Tender vs. County of Humboldt
Ken's Water Tender, Inc. -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR170672
M. McConnell vs. Y. Bilsky
Bilsky, Yoel -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180577
M. McConnell vs. Y. Bilsky
McConnell, Marisa -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR180577
P. Bangsund vs. R. Lawson
Bangsund, Paul -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR180303
P. Bangsund vs. R. Lawson
Lawson, Robert Leland-Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180303
P. Barekat vs. Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites Inc
Barekat, Poupak -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR190188
P. Barekat vs. Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites Inc
Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites, Inc.-Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR190188
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency
$8,646 US Currency -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. CV190429
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency
People of the State of CA -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. CV190429
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency
Perri, Kathryn M-Claimant
One 8:31 a.m. CV190429
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley
Plumbing 911, Inc. -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR150404
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley
Wagley, Cutter -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR150404
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley
Wagley, Judith -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR150404
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley
WIM, Inc. -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR150404
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Blue Goose Aviation, LLC -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Enflite, Inc -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Lifeport, Inc. -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Piper Aircraft, Inc. -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation -Defendant
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc.
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company -Plaintiff
One 8:31 a.m. DR180550
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Cunningham, Shannon -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL110233
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Powell, Derik -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL110233
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Powell, Marek -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL110233
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Powell, Micah -Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL110233
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru
Feraru, Lisa -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170515
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru
Feraru, Philip -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170515
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru
PG&E Retirement Plan -Claimant
Six 9 a.m. FL170515
Ranger, Judy Lynn-Defendant MasterCal 9:15 a.m. CR1804180
AlonsoLuna, Samantha Carolina-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1804364
Antunez, April Marie-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1803376
Boone, Tamara Lyvette-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700449
Christie, Thomas Garner Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1902359
Erickson, Cassi Cole-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. TR1702383
CR1902386
CR1901553
CR1702561
CR1304443
Guido, Christopher Allen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1901993
Guido, Christopher -Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600138
Johnson, Gabriel Benjanmin-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1805871
Letterman, Dee Cleo-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900417
Little, David Earl-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1805468
McEnry, Michael Dana-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1902155
Munts, Robert Lamont-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1902773
CR1804101
CR1802520
Nelson, Tukatuk ManyTrees-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1901080
Schleth, Arielle Annette-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1802941
CR1602972
CR1500926
Solares, Silvia Maria Lara-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1801431
Wilborn, Jerry Lee-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1900234
Wilkinson, Jeremiah Jerel-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1901807B
Williams, Jordan Robert-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600111
Aguilar, Jeffrey -Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803658
Aguilar, Jeffrey Omar-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902211
Collins, Justin Eugene-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901778
Ferguson, Bryon Christopher-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902686
CR1901443
Malcolm, Sean Hamilton-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901966
CR1801690
McBeth, Michael John-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1503058
Nova, Dylan JosephElder-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900411
Owsley, Austin Keith-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902670
CR1803384
CR1802483
CR1802343
Pittman, Jerry Hugh Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902678
Sousa, Angel Elizabeth-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804865
Vogt, Mathew Mike-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902732
CR1900998
Copp, Jason Allen-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901594
CR1203847
Downs, Suntalena Kiaya-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901691
Evenson, Franklin Leif Jr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805151
Looney, Omar Raud-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901030
Reed, Gregory Jonathan-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901659
Velasquez, Marcos Javier-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804447
Wiley, Joshua Lea-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901660
Moore, Daniella Patrica-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1800518
Rollyson, Donald Lowell Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR014324S
Vogel, Raymond Sean-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1805273
Fine, Andrew Vincent-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1601227
Jacobsen, Michael Madrone-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1901253
McClary, Aubrey Danielle-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1900373
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Cummings, Gayle S-Cross Defendant
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Cummings, Gayle S-Plaintiff
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Dessel, Jennifer -Cross Complainant
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Dessel, Jennifer -Defendant
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Seal, Emily -Cross Complainant
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel
Seal, Emily -Defendant
One 10:30 a.m. DR110625
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate
Fugate, Sam -Defendant
One 10:30 a.m. DR170779
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate
Schafer, Yama -Plaintiff
One 10:30 a.m. DR170779
Alatorre, Eduardo -Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904074
Anderson, Jason Christopher-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1900926
Barnhart, William Lawrence-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1705317
TR1703444
TR1702814
Barth, Austin Kodi-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904851
Burns, Georga M-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1503480
Close, Daniel S-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1814861
Close, Daniel Shaw-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1902347
Fullmer, Jamie N-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1902646
Henson, Evelyn Jean-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1812888
Lawrence, Macey Marie-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1813306
Lewis, Sloan Cassidy Imiloa-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904608
Lowe, Michael Andrew-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1813999
Martis, Ryan Anthony-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1901893
McClung, Beau Zachary-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904700
Morehouse, Alexa Marie-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904842
Munsell, Maxwell Gregory-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1902769
Quinn, Jacqueline Kay-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1812423
Ross, Teri Lyn-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1902394
Showalter, John Henry Jr-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1902458
Smith, Raymond Leonard-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1903238
Spaulding, Justice Taylor-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904588
Tatian, Robert -Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1903307
Walters, Merrit Edward-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR1904847
D. Bowden vs. V. Kelly
Bowden, Dale -Petitioner
One 1:30 p.m. CV190419
D. Bowden vs. V. Kelly
Kelly, Varina -Respondent
One 1:30 p.m. CV190419
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
All other persons unknown claiming etc.-Defendant
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Church, Bruce -Plaintiff
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Church, Kevin -Plaintiff
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Hood, Lawrence H-Defendant
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Ryder, Gordon C-Defendant
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Testate and intestate successors of G. Ryder-Defendant
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
K. Church vs. G. Ryder
Testate and intestate successors of L. Hood-Defendant
One 1:30 p.m. DR180528
Donahue, Edwin Gail-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1703098
Donahue, Edwin Gail Sr-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1805828
CR1803216
Harris, Kasie Marie-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1902778
HartleySundell, Jon Aaron-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1902780
CR1705001
Kiel, Kamachioke Adisa-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1902232
CR1901714
CR1901689
CR1901104
Dominick, Jocelyn Rose-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1901194
Escarda, Jesse Charles-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1802668A
Ford, John Ray James-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1901178
Hayden, Raymond Lee-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1803785
Hooven, Aaron Chris-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1804175
Jones, Jeremy Jonah-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1804155B
Lloyd, Shawn Leealexande-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1901135
Lloyd, Shawn Lee Alexander-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1801605
CR1801057
Mills, Patrick A-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1805715
Powell, Zachariah Joseph-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1801369
CR1605739
CR1605325
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1901094
CR1603889
CR1603756
Torres, Jose Felix-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1804990
Sossaman, Bobby Lee-Defendant One 1:31 p.m. CR1902680
Marshall, Dennis Eugene-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1902865
CR1602527B
Alonso, Samantha Caroline-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1813389
Bigham, Timothy Joseph-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1903533
Bradford, Sandra L-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1903213
Campos, Robert -Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902782
Dhaenens, Edward James-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1904085
Fortezzo, Daniel Jeremiah-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902227
Holper, Georje A-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1901568
Johnson, Kris Marie-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902428
Kelly, Mary Ann-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1903014
Laraby, Debra Ann-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902823
Lloyd, Jethro Ray-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902078
Lloyd, Jethro R-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902657
Manning, Andrew Robert-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1901530
Pfau, Kaitlyn Michelle-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902317
Turner, Autumn Jane-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1902013
Vanvalkenburgh, Bruce Alan Jr-Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR1900872

© 2019 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.