J U D G E D
Monday, June 24, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Wright, Mark Anthony-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901919 |
Allen, Delmar Wayne Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902658 |
Asencio, Justin -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902599 CR1902598 CR1803236 CR1605801 |
Bear, Buddy Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902656 CR1700476 CR1504587 |
Benavidez, Shandy Bryant Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902675 |
Blakeslee, Justin Tyler-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902681 |
Brewer, Justin Adam-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901332 |
Brinson, Jesseqa Crystel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902633 CR1901348 CR1504168 |
Bussell, Natasha Deanne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902615 |
Camilli, Rebecca Ellen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901370 |
Cortez, Levi Lucas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902640 CR1804839 |
Gonzalez, Pedro Alberto-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902654 |
Gordon, Kathryn Jean-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902813 CR1902612 CR1900989 CR1802533 CR1702569 CR1605475 |
Hawkins, Reagina Quinta-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900941 CR1805048 |
Healey, Skyler Ramon-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902642 |
Henderson, Maureen Michelle-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902447 |
HerreraGonzalez, Pedro Alberto-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804679 |
Herrera, Pedro A-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603012 |
Herrera, Pedro Alberto-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1405945 |
Howser, David Charles-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1600992 |
Janoski, Valerie -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804595 CR1703277 |
Johnson, Jacob Micheal-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802812 |
Jones, Brittany Louise-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902659 CR1804437 |
Khounsinavong, Don -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902614 |
McCurdy, Sally Elaine-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902634 CR1800387 CR1705183 CR1703239 CR1602718 CR1601432 |
Mercer, Roxanne -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902616 CR1900977 CR1805869 CR1802817 CR1702407 |
Milligan, William John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901334 CR1801089 CR1705081 CR1704195 |
OBrien, Christopher Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902646 CR1902645 |
Ocallaghan, Melissa Nichole-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1602669 |
OCallaghan, Melissa Nichole-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802237 |
PerezLopez, Esteban Alexandro-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902660 |
Pittman, JD -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902655 |
Pontes, James Richard-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902638 |
Rapp, Adam Bryce-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900302 |
Robinson, Monica Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804650 |
Rodriguez, Angela Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803472 |
Royce, Rick William-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800704 |
Scheid, Andrew Clayton-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1705167 |
Schneider, Edmund J-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803917 |
Shutler, Christian Dawn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803630 |
Simpson, Monica Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902637 |
Sovereign, Alvar Shane-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901828 |
Tracy, George Ira Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604309 |
Vandenplas, Jesse Micah-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902636 CR1901946 CR1802180 |
Wright, Charles Timothy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902828 |
Wright, Charles Timothy Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801234 CR1800531 |
Enloe, Clifford Andrew-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900824 CR1900384 |
Hempe, Thomas Earl-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901865 CR1803185 CR1602581 |
Holweg, Brandi Jo-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801545 |
Lasinski, Clayton Lee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605605 |
Misztal, Ewa -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603930 |
Parrott, Jackson Arnold-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805858 |
Sereno, Janice Renee-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900440B CR1705012 CR1705011 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California City of Eureka -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Moore, Kayle -Creditor |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR120609 |
Arreguin, Scott Antonio-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902164 CR1900306 |
Berger, Michael William-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702905 |
B. Griffin vs. J. Griffin Griffin, Bryan -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190200 |
B. Griffin vs. J. Griffin Griffin, Jenna -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190200 |
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose Leiteritz, Brian J Jr-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190232 |
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose Rose, Alicia J-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190232 |
C. Campbell vs. C. Foos Campbell, Candice C-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170931 |
C. Campbell vs. C. Foos Foos, Cole Christopher-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170931 |
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall Chastain, Cassandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190325 |
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall Wall, Franklin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190325 |
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170238 |
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart Hubbart, Grady -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170238 |
J. Hubbart vs. G. Hubbart Hubbart, Jolene -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170238 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Coombes-Miguel, Sierra Lee-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Coombes, Rodney Lee-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Coombes, Ryder Lee-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Lewis, Linda -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Miguel-Coombes, Cali Faith-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Miguel, Dillon Lewis-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Miguel, Donald James-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: C. Miguel-Coombes Weisse, Candy -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR170052 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Andrews, Judith M-Previous Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Cempa, Joseph -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Coates, Janice -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Giuntini, Jennifer M-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Giuntini, Michael -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Giuntini, Shawn M-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Giuntini, Shyanna I-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors McGaughey, Stacey L-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Shelley, Elaine -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: Giuntini Minors Shelley, Walt -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR080388 |
Matter of: J. Robinson Egger, Kenneth -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060086 |
Matter of: J. Robinson Robinson, Jared James-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060086 |
Matter of: J. Robinson Robinson, Monica -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060086 |
Matter of: J. Robinson Ruth, Maria -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR060086 |
Matter of: R. Harrington Harrington, Rebecca -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190206 |
Matter of: R. Harrington Reynolds, Brandi -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190206 |
Matter of: R. Harrington Staack, Dillian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190206 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Coomey, Tina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Gladden, Sara -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Liufau, Faifuaina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Liufau, Jr, Oscar -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Liufau, Limalua -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Liufau, Oscar -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Liufau, Tiana Evelyn-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Tuaila, Faifuaina -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Liufau Tuaila, Johnny -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180073 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Arnett, Travis -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Bradley, Jeremy -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Brazil, Angelica Jolie-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Brazil, Cecilia -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Brazil, Maria Fatima-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Logan, Doug -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Styles, Jake -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: T. Styles and A. Brazil Styles, Trevor Mattew-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR120064 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Hadenfeldt, Maria L-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Stephens, Laura M-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Thompson, Gina Ann-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Thompson, Mark T-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Wall, Helen Nicole-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Wall, Johnathin -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
Matter of: Wall Minors Wall, Nicholas James-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130350 |
M. Pidgeon vs. R. Pidgeon Pidgeon, Matthew -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170428 |
M. Pidgeon vs. R. Pidgeon Pidgeon, Rebecca -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170428 |
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele Garcia, Rachael -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160508 |
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele Scheele, Adam -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160508 |
R. Garcia vs. A. Scheele Scheele, Elynoir -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160508 |
S. Via-Yount vs. J. Mottern Mottern, Joshua -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190378 |
S. Via-Yount vs. J. Mottern Via-Yount, Shaylin -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190378 |
S. Weekly vs. T. Weekly Weekly, Shane -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190214 |
S. Weekly vs. T. Weekly Weekly, Taylor -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190214 |
T. Sheffield vs. J. Gerbich Gergich, Justin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190399 |
T. Sheffield vs. J. Gerbich Sheffield, Teressa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190399 |
Squire, Jerry Erhard-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902185 CR1901860 |
Asanuma, JohnRay Saburo-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1805892 |
Ingle, Earl Perry II-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901893 CR1704957 |
Iskra, Carlos -Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801042 |
Iskra, Carlos Mathias-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902115A |
Leydecker, Timothy Byron-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802844 |
Needham, Richard Jeremy-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901921 |
Owen, Gabriel Lee-Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802335 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California City of Eureka -Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Moore, Kayle -Creditor |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
K. Anderson vs. State of California State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant |
Four | 8:31 a.m. | DR120609 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. D. Downey Bank of America (USA) N.A. -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180652 |
Bank of America, N.A. vs. D. Downey Downey, Denise D-Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180652 |
Barclays Bank Delaware vs. R. Pabst Barclays Bank Delaware -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180522 |
Barclays Bank Delaware vs. R. Pabst Pabst, Robert -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180522 |
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. J. Marx Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190198 |
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. J. Marx Marx, John D-Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190198 |
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka Altice USA Inc. -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190184 |
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka Anderson, Eric -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190184 |
E. Anderson vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190184 |
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC Dagner, Scott Ronald-Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR160306 |
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC Hill Construction Engineering & Electrical, Inc.-Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR160306 |
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC Hill, Ron -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR160306 |
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC Power Contracting, LLC -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR160306 |
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC Sacramento Drilling, Inc. -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR160306 |
Ken's Water Tender vs. County of Humboldt County of Humboldt -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR170672 |
Ken's Water Tender vs. County of Humboldt Ken's Water Tender, Inc. -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR170672 |
M. McConnell vs. Y. Bilsky Bilsky, Yoel -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180577 |
M. McConnell vs. Y. Bilsky McConnell, Marisa -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180577 |
P. Bangsund vs. R. Lawson Bangsund, Paul -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180303 |
P. Bangsund vs. R. Lawson Lawson, Robert Leland-Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180303 |
P. Barekat vs. Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites Inc Barekat, Poupak -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190188 |
P. Barekat vs. Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites Inc Shelter Cove Ocean Front Suites, Inc.-Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR190188 |
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency $8,646 US Currency -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | CV190429 |
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency People of the State of CA -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | CV190429 |
People of the State of CA vs. $8,646 US Currency Perri, Kathryn M-Claimant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | CV190429 |
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley Plumbing 911, Inc. -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR150404 |
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley Wagley, Cutter -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR150404 |
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley Wagley, Judith -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR150404 |
Plumbing 911 vs. C. Wagley WIM, Inc. -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR150404 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Blue Goose Aviation, LLC -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Enflite, Inc -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Lifeport, Inc. -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Piper Aircraft, Inc. -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation -Defendant |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
Starr Indemnity & Liability Company vs. Piper Aircraft, Inc. Starr Indemnity & Liability Company -Plaintiff |
One | 8:31 a.m. | DR180550 |
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham Cunningham, Shannon -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110233 |
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham Powell, Derik -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110233 |
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham Powell, Marek -Minor |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110233 |
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham Powell, Micah -Minor |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL110233 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru Feraru, Lisa -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru Feraru, Philip -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
L. Feraru vs. P. Feraru PG&E Retirement Plan -Claimant |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170515 |
Ranger, Judy Lynn-Defendant | MasterCal | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804180 |
AlonsoLuna, Samantha Carolina-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804364 |
Antunez, April Marie-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803376 |
Boone, Tamara Lyvette-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700449 |
Christie, Thomas Garner Jr-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902359 |
Erickson, Cassi Cole-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | TR1702383 CR1902386 CR1901553 CR1702561 CR1304443 |
Guido, Christopher Allen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901993 |
Guido, Christopher -Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600138 |
Johnson, Gabriel Benjanmin-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805871 |
Letterman, Dee Cleo-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900417 |
Little, David Earl-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805468 |
McEnry, Michael Dana-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902155 |
Munts, Robert Lamont-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902773 CR1804101 CR1802520 |
Nelson, Tukatuk ManyTrees-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901080 |
Schleth, Arielle Annette-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802941 CR1602972 CR1500926 |
Solares, Silvia Maria Lara-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801431 |
Wilborn, Jerry Lee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900234 |
Wilkinson, Jeremiah Jerel-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901807B |
Williams, Jordan Robert-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600111 |
Aguilar, Jeffrey -Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803658 |
Aguilar, Jeffrey Omar-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902211 |
Collins, Justin Eugene-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901778 |
Ferguson, Bryon Christopher-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902686 CR1901443 |
Malcolm, Sean Hamilton-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901966 CR1801690 |
McBeth, Michael John-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1503058 |
Nova, Dylan JosephElder-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900411 |
Owsley, Austin Keith-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902670 CR1803384 CR1802483 CR1802343 |
Pittman, Jerry Hugh Jr-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902678 |
Sousa, Angel Elizabeth-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804865 |
Vogt, Mathew Mike-Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902732 CR1900998 |
Copp, Jason Allen-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901594 CR1203847 |
Downs, Suntalena Kiaya-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901691 |
Evenson, Franklin Leif Jr-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1805151 |
Looney, Omar Raud-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901030 |
Reed, Gregory Jonathan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901659 |
Velasquez, Marcos Javier-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1804447 |
Wiley, Joshua Lea-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901660 |
Moore, Daniella Patrica-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1800518 |
Rollyson, Donald Lowell Jr-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR014324S |
Vogel, Raymond Sean-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1805273 |
Fine, Andrew Vincent-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1601227 |
Jacobsen, Michael Madrone-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1901253 |
McClary, Aubrey Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900373 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Cummings, Gayle S-Cross Defendant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Cummings, Gayle S-Plaintiff |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Dessel, Jennifer -Cross Complainant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Dessel, Jennifer -Defendant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Seal, Emily -Cross Complainant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
G. Cummings vs. J. Dessel Seal, Emily -Defendant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR110625 |
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate Fugate, Sam -Defendant |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR170779 |
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate Schafer, Yama -Plaintiff |
One | 10:30 a.m. | DR170779 |
Alatorre, Eduardo -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904074 |
Anderson, Jason Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900926 |
Barnhart, William Lawrence-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1705317 TR1703444 TR1702814 |
Barth, Austin Kodi-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904851 |
Burns, Georga M-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1503480 |
Close, Daniel S-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1814861 |
Close, Daniel Shaw-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902347 |
Fullmer, Jamie N-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902646 |
Henson, Evelyn Jean-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812888 |
Lawrence, Macey Marie-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1813306 |
Lewis, Sloan Cassidy Imiloa-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904608 |
Lowe, Michael Andrew-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1813999 |
Martis, Ryan Anthony-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901893 |
McClung, Beau Zachary-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904700 |
Morehouse, Alexa Marie-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904842 |
Munsell, Maxwell Gregory-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902769 |
Quinn, Jacqueline Kay-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812423 |
Ross, Teri Lyn-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902394 |
Showalter, John Henry Jr-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902458 |
Smith, Raymond Leonard-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903238 |
Spaulding, Justice Taylor-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904588 |
Tatian, Robert -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903307 |
Walters, Merrit Edward-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904847 |
D. Bowden vs. V. Kelly Bowden, Dale -Petitioner |
One | 1:30 p.m. | CV190419 |
D. Bowden vs. V. Kelly Kelly, Varina -Respondent |
One | 1:30 p.m. | CV190419 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder All other persons unknown claiming etc.-Defendant |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Church, Bruce -Plaintiff |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Church, Kevin -Plaintiff |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Hood, Lawrence H-Defendant |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Ryder, Gordon C-Defendant |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Testate and intestate successors of G. Ryder-Defendant |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
K. Church vs. G. Ryder Testate and intestate successors of L. Hood-Defendant |
One | 1:30 p.m. | DR180528 |
Donahue, Edwin Gail-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703098 |
Donahue, Edwin Gail Sr-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805828 CR1803216 |
Harris, Kasie Marie-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902778 |
HartleySundell, Jon Aaron-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902780 CR1705001 |
Kiel, Kamachioke Adisa-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902232 CR1901714 CR1901689 CR1901104 |
Dominick, Jocelyn Rose-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901194 |
Escarda, Jesse Charles-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802668A |
Ford, John Ray James-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901178 |
Hayden, Raymond Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803785 |
Hooven, Aaron Chris-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804175 |
Jones, Jeremy Jonah-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804155B |
Lloyd, Shawn Leealexande-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901135 |
Lloyd, Shawn Lee Alexander-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801605 CR1801057 |
Mills, Patrick A-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805715 |
Powell, Zachariah Joseph-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801369 CR1605739 CR1605325 |
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901094 CR1603889 CR1603756 |
Torres, Jose Felix-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804990 |
Sossaman, Bobby Lee-Defendant | One | 1:31 p.m. | CR1902680 |
Marshall, Dennis Eugene-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | CR1902865 CR1602527B |
Alonso, Samantha Caroline-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1813389 |
Bigham, Timothy Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903533 |
Bradford, Sandra L-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903213 |
Campos, Robert -Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902782 |
Dhaenens, Edward James-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1904085 |
Fortezzo, Daniel Jeremiah-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902227 |
Holper, Georje A-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901568 |
Johnson, Kris Marie-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902428 |
Kelly, Mary Ann-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903014 |
Laraby, Debra Ann-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902823 |
Lloyd, Jethro Ray-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902078 |
Lloyd, Jethro R-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902657 |
Manning, Andrew Robert-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901530 |
Pfau, Kaitlyn Michelle-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902317 |
Turner, Autumn Jane-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902013 |
Vanvalkenburgh, Bruce Alan Jr-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900872 |