J U D G E D

Wednesday, April 7’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Bradberry, Michele - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100901
CR1400494
Coleman, Joshua - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904727
CR2002951
Garbett, Lacey - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100405
Nelson, Scott - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000851
CR2000276
Phelan, Michael - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100611
Phelps, Colton - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002327
Phelps, Jesse - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002953
Vayson, Walter Jr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100390
Gonzales, Crystal - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1704107
Dues, David - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2003712
CR1703675
CR1605121
CR1805684
CR1904901
Jones, Samuel - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2004045
Odom, Cassandra - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1902853
Stauffacher, Steven - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2002761
CR2002571
CR2003002
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2000034
JV2000033
JV180054-5
A. Enloe vs. S. Enloe
Enloe, Alex - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180908
A. Enloe vs. S. Enloe
Enloe, Sarai - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180908
Annabel Temple vs. Richard Furman
Furman, Richard - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100167
Annabel Temple vs. Richard Furman
Temple, Annabel - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100167
E. Diaz vs. T. Diaz
CalPers - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170912
E. Diaz vs. T. Diaz
Diaz, C - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170912
E. Diaz vs. T. Diaz
Diaz, Edgardo - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170912
E. Diaz vs. T. Diaz
Diaz, Teresa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170912
Emily Grace Klem vs. Desmund Steelie James
James, Desmund - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000644
Emily Grace Klem vs. Desmund Steelie James
Klem, Emily - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000644
H. Klingel vs. S. Harrow
Harrow, Stephanie - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190275
H. Klingel vs. S. Harrow
Klingel, Hollie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190275
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Bermea, Elvia - Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, Anthony - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, Conrado - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, Jane - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, John - Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, John - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, John - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Linz, Robert - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Redman, Angelina - Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matter of: Conrado William Linz
Redman, William - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2000153
Matthew Hurst vs. Christina Ernst
Ernst, Christina - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100013
Matthew Hurst vs. Christina Ernst
Hurst, Matthew - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100013
Reba Coburn vs. Charles Coburn, III
Coburn, Charles III - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100017
Reba Coburn vs. Charles Coburn, III
Coburn, Reba - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100017
Ulysses Bailey, Sr vs. Stephanie Holifield
Bailey, Ulysses Sr - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100160
Ulysses Bailey, Sr vs. Stephanie Holifield
Holifield, Stephanie - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100160
Vickie Lynn Hensley vs. Bret Aaron Hensley
Hensley, Bret - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100168
Vickie Lynn Hensley vs. Bret Aaron Hensley
Hensley, Vickie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100168
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000118
FL170413
Hunter, Leantjuan - Respondent Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100016
Sheldon, Morgan - Respondent Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100012
Sheldon, Sebastian - Petitioner Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100012
Tedder-Hunter, Cassandra - Petitioner Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100016
Acosta, Michael Jr - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2001060A
Carroll, Sarah - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2000901
CR2001060B
Serrano, Michael - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2003502
Aubrey, Aaron - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100692
CR1903760
CR1903782
CR1904050A
CR1902387
Pool, Dustin - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2003321
CR1900273
CR2003972D
CR2000252B
Confidential Seven 8:31 a.m. JV2000051
JV180269
JV190132
JV2000020
JV180004-3
JV180004-2
JV180004-1
Cookman, Thomas - Defendant Three 8:31 a.m. CR2004081A
CR2001421
Lemmons, Tyler - Defendant Three 8:31 a.m. CR2004081B
Lemons, Tyler - Defendant Three 8:31 a.m. CR2004071
Perrot, Shawn - Defendant Three 8:31 a.m. CR025068S
Lewis, Bronson Jr - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR2100946B
CR2002971
Martinez, James - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR2100160
Mcclure, Jordan - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR1901433
CR2004113
Miller, John - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR1805062
CR1904587
CR1905830
Turner, Jeffery - Defendant Two 8:45 a.m. CR2001904
CR1905048
Confidential Six 9 a.m. FL120014
Braxton, Marlee - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100366
Buffalo, Eva - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100090
Herrera, Jose - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1803571
CR1801903
Hudson, Steven - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903806
Hunt, Mark - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100079
Jones, Brandon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001562
Kelsey, Cadwallader - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002507
Lopez, JuanLuis - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1804427
CR2100365
Manthey, Jennifer - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001188
CR1900693
CR2100764
CR2100363
Marshall, ChaGun - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1805097
CR1904374
CR1805254
CR1901531
Melendez, Nathan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905732
Metz, Perry - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000651
Mifflin, Monty - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904733
Miller, Ashley - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905787B
Milosevic, Zarija - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904997
MontesMedellin, Angel - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902527
Montgomery, Forrest - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904414
CR1905819
Ponti, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901394
CR2004053
Redd, Michael Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003305
Rushing, Sean - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903883
CR1903668
CR1903628
CR1900018
CR1805187
CR1905037
CR1905836
CR1904975
CR2001318
Sands, Trevor - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002392
Schell, Andrew - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100078
Thrasher, Daniel - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100085
Torres, Armando - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002133
Woodward, Carol - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704092
Wyatt, Tayler - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003088
$370,037.00 in U.S. Currency - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000739
Arzate, Christopher - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100832
CR2004152A
Esquivel, Edward Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2004138
CR2003903
CR1905806
CR1904199
Hamilton, Shawn - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904441
CR1900768
CR1901073
CR1700860
CR1904492
CR1900874
Hoyos, Sara - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100910
Lee, John III - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003306
Marquez, Eliseo Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000467
Martin, Jedidiah - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003644
Menanno, Casey - Claimant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000739
Menanno, Casey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002146
CR2001954
CR2001955A
CR2002147A
CR1905791
CR2001953
CR2000152A
CR2001951A
CR2002029
CR2002155
CR2002194
MendozaAlcazar, Alejandro Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100935
Perezmartinez, Gloria - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003179
Powell, Zachariah - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100629
CR2002960
CR2003825
CR2001930
CR2002147B
Sovereign, Christopher - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900620
Sovereign, Shaunah - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703826
CR1902891
CR1905726
CR2002580C
Stephanson, Justin - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2001742
CR2004010B
Stotler, Kimberly - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002200
CR2100491
The People of the State of California - Plaintiff Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000739
Thompson, Brittany - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1605258
CR2000152B
CR2001951B
Williams, Zachary - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100730
CR2001127
CR2100936
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Clear Loan Solutions - Petitioner
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Green Gate Services LLC - Petitioner
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Koetting, Dan - Respondent
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Koetting, Mark - Respondent
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Redondo Management LLC - Respondent
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Rockhill Consulting Group - Respondent
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Green Gate Services, LLC vs. D. Koetting
Trust Depositor - Trust Depositor
Four 9:30 a.m. CV190030
Gonzales, Aaron - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR013732S
CR013729S
Hardison, Nicholas - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1702370
Huffman, Polly - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1903272A
CR1901665
Jacobus, Jeremiah - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1901385
CR2003071
Miller, Mollie - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003880
Neal, Erik - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1803426
CR1803657
CR1801184
CR1801301
CR2003565
CR2100214
CR1800893
CR1802657
CR1805276
CR2100958
CR2100957
Needham, Richard - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1901921
Osborn, Tom - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1801654
Peel, Leon - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1804578
Roberts, Dylan - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100909
Storre, Jared - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1702965
CR1902552
CR1900402
CR2100992
CR2100924
CR2100923
CR2100685
CR2100665
CR2100582
CR2100993
Thomas, Brian - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2001464
CR1803312
CR1803753
CR1804537
Thomas, Brian - Petitioner Five 10:15 a.m. CR2001464
CR1803312
CR1803753
CR1804537
Visser, Brett - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1703335B
Zuniga, Elyssa - Defendant Five 1:28 p.m. CR2100502
CR2101008
Kelly LaMonte vs. Pat Green
Green, Pat - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100005
Kelly LaMonte vs. Pat Green
LaMonte, Kelly - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100005
Town & Country Mobile Villa vs. Casey Stewart
Stewart, Casey - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000097
Town & Country Mobile Villa vs. Casey Stewart
Town & Country Mobile Villa - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000097
William D. Hole vs. David Ramsey, Jr
Hole, Colleen - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000100
William D. Hole vs. David Ramsey, Jr
Hole, William - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000100
William D. Hole vs. David Ramsey, Jr
Ramsey, David Jr - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000100
William D. Hole vs. David Ramsey, Jr
Ramsey, Rebecca - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000100
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. CV2100073
CV2100317
Allmon, Corey - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2003139
CR2100030
Bisignani, Brandon - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. TR2007948
CR1903427
CR2002516
CR2002278
Lennox, Arlene - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2100409A
Olan, Teresa - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900901
Peters, Jessica - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2100462B
Taylor, Heather - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2100409B
Timmons, James - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2100147
CR2100849
McLain, Russell Jr - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2003923B
Mohulamu, Joseph - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2003923C
Noriego, Michael - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2003923D
Lang, Reed - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1800944
CR1902875
CR1904081
CR2101000
CR2003794
Lyon, Alexander - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101009
Renn, Josiah - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101028
CR2100586
Confidential One 4 p.m. CV2100159
Good Elements, Inc. - Cross Complainant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Good Elements, Inc. - Defendant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Harwood, Thomas - Cross Complainant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Harwood, Thomas - Defendant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
HUMFDC Investment, LLC - Cross Defendant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
HUMFDC Investment, LLC - Plaintiff One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Lost Coast Elixirs, LLC - Defendant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Wu, Zheng - Cross Defendant One 4 p.m. CV2000732
Wu, Zheng - Plaintiff One 4 p.m. CV2000732

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.