J U D G E D
Friday, Feb. 19, 2021’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Avila, Joseph - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900755 |
Balliett, Titus - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2000310A CR2002046 |
Barham, Andrew - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2002898 |
Butler, Jeremy - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2003920 |
Clark, Fletcher - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1904714 CR1805182 CR2001834 CR2000963 |
Grinnell, Jessamie - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1504210 CR2003988 |
Hellyer, Joshua - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2000470 CR2002341 |
Henderson, Marina - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1701680 |
Henderson, Maureen - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2001335 CR1902447 |
Hunsucker, PeterJames - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2002048 |
Lee, Kenny - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901972 CR1905807 CR1804496 |
Lindgren, Devon - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801494 |
Lira, Philip - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1904554 CR1905160 |
Marshall, James - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1503843 |
Marshall, James Sr - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2003171 CR1504684 CR1803512 CR2003985 |
Mottern, Joshua - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2000251 |
Nierengarten, Cara - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2000548 CR2002340 |
Prado, Louis - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903729 CR1702041 |
Allen Main vs. Margaret E Stone Main, Allen - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001100 |
Allen Main vs. Margaret E Stone Stone, Margaret - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001100 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Bansen, Mary Ann - Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Bansen, Mary - Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Bansen, Mary - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Bansen, Pete - Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Bansen, Pete - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Del Biaggio, Daniel - Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen Del Biaggio, Daniel - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901078 |
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte Knowlton, Eric - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190028 |
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte Whyte, Daniel - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190028 |
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001151 |
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka City of Eureka Police Department - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001151 |
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka Happy Camp Farm, LLC - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001151 |
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka SVK Consulting, Inc. - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001151 |
Lenard Miller vs. Sportsman's Warehouse Miller, Lenard - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000279 |
Lenard Miller vs. Sportsman's Warehouse Sportsman's Warehouse, Inc. - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000279 |
Linden Glavich vs. Harrietta Sinnott Glavich, Linden - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001111 |
Linden Glavich vs. Harrietta Sinnott Sinnott, Harrietta - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001111 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper Cooper, Albert - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper Cooper, Scott - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper LAPCO Beer Distributing Inc. - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper Lozensky, Donald - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper Lozensky, William - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper McKenzie, Margaret - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001112 |
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey DCSS - DCSS |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000293 |
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey Lakey, Brandi - Respondent |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000293 |
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey Rafael, Mark - Petitioner |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000293 |
Nicole Matas vs. Suzanne Dedekam Dedekam, Suzanne - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000380 |
Nicole Matas vs. Suzanne Dedekam Matas, Nicole - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000380 |
N. Norris vs. R. Cooper Cooper, Richard - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190742 |
N. Norris vs. R. Cooper Norris, Nichole - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190742 |
Robert Gereck vs. Boyce Clifford Johnson Gereck, Robert - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001099 |
Robert Gereck vs. Boyce Clifford Johnson Johnson, Boyce - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001099 |
Second Round Sub, LLC vs. Vonnie Mena Mena, Vonnie - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001058 |
Second Round Sub, LLC vs. Vonnie Mena Second Round Sub, LLC - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2001058 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Kamisky, Wendy - Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Kamisky, Wendy - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Niles, Robert - Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Niles, Robert - Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Williamson, Patrick - Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Williamson, Wyatt - Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles Williamson, Wyatt - Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180230 |
Caudillo, Diane - Plaintiff | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901191 |
North Coast Cooperative Inc. - Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV1901191 |
Sportsman's Warehouse Holdings, Inc. - | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000279 |
Sportsman's Warehouse Southwest, Inc. - | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000279 |
C. White vs. J. Davis-White Davis-White, Joy - Respondent |
One | 8:30 a.m. | FL190589 |
C. White vs. J. Davis-White White, Charles - Petitioner |
One | 8:30 a.m. | FL190589 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden County of Humboldt - DCSS |
One | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden Hayden, Lisa - Respondent |
One | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden Rose, Sai - Petitioner |
One | 8:30 a.m. | FL170102 |
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon Black-Langdon, Gina - Petitioner |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL170734 |
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon Langdon, Richard - Respondent |
Seven | 8:30 a.m. | FL170734 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Greenwood, Michael - Cross Complainant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Greenwood, Michael - Defendant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Stewart, Beverly - Defendant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Stewart, Daniel - Defendant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Walker, Kerry - Cross Defendant |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood Walker, Kerry - Plaintiff |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CV2000814 |
Martinez, Sofia - Plaintiff | Six | 8:30 a.m. | SC2000082 |
Ray's Old Town Auto and Muffler Inc. - | Six | 8:30 a.m. | SC2000082 |
Grisham, Carolyn - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | TR2002611 |
Howell, Morgan - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR2003671 |
Jang, Nadir - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | TR2008260 |
Marino, Michael - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | TR2002215 |
Mccorquodale, Barry - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | TR2004770 |
Nanev, Ivan - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | TR2006289 |
Dare, Mark - Defendant | Five | 8:40 a.m. | CR1800523 |
Antonsen, Gordon - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1505621 CR1902901 CR1802896 CR1901950 CR1905623 |
Benavidez, Shandy Jr - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1902675 CR2003499 CR1902979 |
Bonney, Davarius - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1505499 |
Colegrove, Francis - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1701934 CR1804285 |
Covarrubias, Sergio - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003934 CR2003406 |
Dunn, David - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003395 |
Hawkins, Steven - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1903438 |
Jones, Vaughn - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1605434 CR2003487 |
Lusk, Thomas - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2001475 CR1501623 CR1405958 CR1802843 |
Martinez, Justin - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003482 |
Mitchell, Jeremy - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003329 |
Nguyen, Toan - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003467 |
Padachith, Khone - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1903859 |
Pizzica, Jason - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2000836 |
Quinn, Cassidy - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003781 |
Reum, Cory - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2100132 |
Reynolds, Anthony - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003786 |
Rocha, Miguel - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2003198 |
Schaefer, Taylor - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2001932 |
Starkweather, David - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2001488 |
Thibos, Michael - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR2002963B CR2003769 CR2100451 CR2000002 |
Weitzel, Bryce - Defendant | Five | 9 a.m. | CR1905571 |
J. Lucas vs. C. Lucas Lucas, Cynthia - Respondent |
Four | 9 a.m. | FL190126 |
J. Lucas vs. C. Lucas Lucas, John - Petitioner |
Four | 9 a.m. | FL190126 |
Daniel Brown vs. Shireen Brown Brown, Daniel - Petitioner |
One | 9:15 a.m. | FL2000756 |
Daniel Brown vs. Shireen Brown Brown, Shireen - Respondent |
One | 9:15 a.m. | FL2000756 |
Beyer, Jacob - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805745 CR1901270 CR2003629 CR2003717 |
Burke, Princess - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2000816 |
Chaney, Travis - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2002295 CR1700213 CR1500274 |
Cullen, Robert - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704833A CR1702043A CR1905310 |
Davenport, Timothy - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703422 |
Davis, Robert - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804789 CR1805854 CR2100296 CR2001969 |
Friend, Amber - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605216 CR1802907A |
Jimenez, Jesus - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2001618 CR1904838 |
Lugo, Abel - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003498 |
Lyons, Lance - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003269 |
Parker, Kenneth - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | 11416S |
Pole, Stephanie - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1802164 CR1900914 |
Richard, Ian - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1905505A CR2003953 |
Rountree, Amber - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003906 |
Therres, Jessica - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804210 CR1903714 CR1801290 CR1903431 CR2003028 CR2002351 CR2002822 CR2002317B |
Warren, Rickey - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1905764 |
Wilkinson, Lilly - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2004048 |
Williams, Gage - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003782 |
Confidential | Seven | 9:30 a.m. | JV160248 JV100171-3 JV100171-2 JV100171-1 JV100170 |
Anderson, David - Defendant | Three | 9:30 a.m. | CR1805683 |
Anderson, David II - Defendant | Three | 9:30 a.m. | CR1805692 |
Wright, Walter - Defendant | Three | 9:30 a.m. | CR1605367 CR1404468 CR2001776 CR2002842 CR2100375 |
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust Ransbottom-Chandler, Heidi - Respondent |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | PR170111 |
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust Weeks-Raabe, Pamela - Petitioner |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | PR170111 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC ArcataX, LLC - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC ArcataX, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC ArcataX, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Barry, Richard - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Barry, Richard - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Barry, Richard - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Clemann, Brian - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Clemann, Brian - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Clemann, Brian - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Fennell, Matt - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Fennell, Matt - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC First MC Processing, LLC - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC First MC Processing, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC First MC Processing, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Gulaya, Sachin - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Gulaya, Sachin - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Mandel, Case - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Mandel, Case - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC MC Marketing Group, LLC - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC MC Marketing Group, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC MC Marketing Group, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Mota, Inc. - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Mota, Inc. - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Salazar, Lizandro - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Salazar, Lizandro - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wagner, Karyn - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wagner, Karyn - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wagner, Karyn - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wildrivers Transport, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000916 |
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al. Barry, Richard - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190573 |
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al. Clemann, Brian - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190573 |
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al. Mota Inc - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190573 |
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR190573 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka County of Humboldt - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Fan, Gilbert - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Liufau, Tiana - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka Schild, Andrew - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Dubiel, Thomas - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Dubiel, Thomas - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Dubiel, Thomas - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Empac Capital Management LP - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Fundloans Capital - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Fundloans Capital - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Harnsberger, Thomas - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Hechter, Israel - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel JMCR Partners, LLC - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel JMCR Partners, LLC - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel JMCR Partners, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Maddux, Jonathan - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Maddux, Jonathan - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Maddux, Jonathon - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ocean 18, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, Chad - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, Chad - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, Chad - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, David - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, David - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, David Jr - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, Nadia - Cross Complainant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle, Nadia - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle & Ruyle, LLP - Cross Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Ruyle & Ruyle, LLP - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Silva, Timothy - Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel Sustainable Mountain Center, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180397 |
Bornstein, Dean - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Caccatori, Arthur - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Caramanis, Jason - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. - Cross | Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR180790 |
D. Grandy Logging, Inc. - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR150421 |
Humboldt Health Care, LLC - Plaintiff | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Northern California Collection Service, Inc. - | Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR150421 |
RWR Real Estate Holdings, LLC - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Socal Building Ventures, LLC - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Townsend, James - Defendant | Four | 10:30 a.m. | CV2000960 |
Barajas, Caroline - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2001003 |
Brady, Matthew - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1903478 |
Chilson, Jennifer - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2001664 |
Chilson, Jennifer - Petitioner | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2001664 |
Cobb, Peggy - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1901513 |
ContrerasGrubbs, Izaak - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2001224 |
Dyball, Amanda - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1700096 |
EscarenoRamos, Braulio - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1803588 |
Lanzo, Vincent - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1905031 |
Lussow, Jesse - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1702555A |
Martin, Karly - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1902785 |
Mottern, Joshua - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2000251 |
Norberg, Karl - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2002093 |
Rakestraw, Jason Jr - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1905752 |
Ruise, Tyler - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1805682 |
Scott, Kyle - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1901094 |
Shelton, Gregory - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1904640 |
Susmilch, Matthew - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR2001247 CR2003272B |
Widmark, Israel - Defendant | Six | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900412 |
Confidential | Seven | 11 a.m. | JV2000097 |
Allen D McCloskey vs. Evelyn M Natt McCloskey, Allen - Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000093 |
Allen D McCloskey vs. Evelyn M Natt Natt, Evelyn - Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000093 |
Laurie Frye vs. Jeffrey F Happ Frye, Laurie - Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000079 |
Laurie Frye vs. Jeffrey F Happ Happ, Jeffrey - Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000079 |
Rosalie Carlson vs. Duane Stewart Carlson, Rosalie - Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000095 |
Rosalie Carlson vs. Duane Stewart Stewart, Duane - Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | SC2000095 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100079 CV2100078 |
Alison Beaumont Strong vs. Jay Oxley Oxley, Jay - Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100107 |
Alison Beaumont Strong vs. Jay Oxley Strong, Alison - Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100107 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Apotheca Farms, LLC - Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Apotheca Farms, LLC - Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Torres, Bernardo - Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Torres, Bernardo - Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Torres, Christian - Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres Torres, Christian - Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000309 |
D. Krauchuk vs. J. Eubanks Eubanks, Jolly - Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV170620 |
D. Krauchuk vs. J. Eubanks Krauchuk, Daniel - Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV170620 |
Emma Nation-Myers vs. Kristen Costanzo Costanzo, Kristen - Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100104 |
Emma Nation-Myers vs. Kristen Costanzo Nation-Myers, Emma - Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100104 |
Karen Trepanier vs. Cecilia Langan Langan, Cecilia - Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100126 |
Karen Trepanier vs. Cecilia Langan Trepanier, Karen - Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100126 |
Savannah Krastes vs. Darrell Wheeler Krastes, Savannah - Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100103 |
Savannah Krastes vs. Darrell Wheeler Wheeler, Darrell - Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100103 |
Christ Lutheran Church - Petitioner | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100091 |
Dockstader, Crystal - Petitioner | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000979 |
Goodwin, Pamela - Petitioner | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100091 |
Siegert, Stephanie - Respondent | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2000979 |
Wright, Mark - Respondent | Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV2100091 |
Belisle, Timothy - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804931 |
Campbell, Racheal - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902722A |
Johnson, Todd - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR2002908 CR2003036 |
McBride, Quincy - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1801368 CR1603653 |
Newby, Todd - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1905362 |
OlsonNavarro, Ronald - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR2002423 CR1805756 |
Owsley, Cory - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1904516 |
Thomas, Gregory - Defendant | Six | 1:30 p.m. | CR1803977 CR2000364 |
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver Culver, Jerry - Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180455 |
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver Culver, Patricia - Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180455 |
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver Feland, David - Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180455 |
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver Thompson, Frank - Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180455 |
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc Foreman, Norkesha - Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190529 |
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc Foreman, Tiberius - Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190529 |
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc Klair MGMT Enterprises, Inc. - Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190529 |
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc McDonald's Corporation - Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190529 |
All heirs, beneficiaries and claimants to the Est, | Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180455 |
Chilson, Jennifer - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2100533 |
ClarkWalkner, Riley - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2100531 |
Greek, Joseff - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2100368A CR2100461 |
Lowery, Jamael - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2003658 CR2100435 |
Lowery, Jamael Jr - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2100516 |
McKinnon, Andrew - Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR2100134 |
Rory Kalin vs. Gregory Elvine-Kries Elvine-Kries, Gregory - Defendant |
One | 2 p.m. | CV2000357 |
Rory Kalin vs. Gregory Elvine-Kries Kalin, Rory - Plaintiff |
One | 2 p.m. | CV2000357 |
Brownfield, Luke - Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
County of Humboldt - Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
Elvine-Kreis, Gregory - Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
Humboldt County Public Defender's Office - | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
Kalin, Rory - Plaintiff | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
Reavis, Marek - Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CV2000902 |
Gaughan, John - Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR2004468 |