J U D G E D

Friday, Feb. 19’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Avila, Joseph - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900755
Balliett, Titus - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000310A
CR2002046
Barham, Andrew - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002898
Butler, Jeremy - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003920
Clark, Fletcher - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904714
CR1805182
CR2001834
CR2000963
Grinnell, Jessamie - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1504210
CR2003988
Hellyer, Joshua - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000470
CR2002341
Henderson, Marina - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1701680
Henderson, Maureen - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001335
CR1902447
Hunsucker, PeterJames - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002048
Lee, Kenny - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901972
CR1905807
CR1804496
Lindgren, Devon - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1801494
Lira, Philip - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904554
CR1905160
Marshall, James - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1503843
Marshall, James Sr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003171
CR1504684
CR1803512
CR2003985
Mottern, Joshua - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000251
Nierengarten, Cara - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000548
CR2002340
Prado, Louis - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1903729
CR1702041
Allen Main vs. Margaret E Stone
Main, Allen - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001100
Allen Main vs. Margaret E Stone
Stone, Margaret - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001100
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Bansen, Mary Ann - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Bansen, Mary - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Bansen, Mary - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Bansen, Pete - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Bansen, Pete - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Del Biaggio, Daniel - Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
Daniel Del Biaggio vs. Pete Bansen
Del Biaggio, Daniel - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901078
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte
Knowlton, Eric - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190028
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte
Whyte, Daniel - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190028
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka
City of Eureka - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001151
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka
City of Eureka Police Department - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001151
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka
Happy Camp Farm, LLC - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001151
Happy Camp Farm, LLC vs. City of Eureka
SVK Consulting, Inc. - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001151
Lenard Miller vs. Sportsman's Warehouse
Miller, Lenard - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000279
Lenard Miller vs. Sportsman's Warehouse
Sportsman's Warehouse, Inc. - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000279
Linden Glavich vs. Harrietta Sinnott
Glavich, Linden - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001111
Linden Glavich vs. Harrietta Sinnott
Sinnott, Harrietta - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001111
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
Cooper, Albert - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
Cooper, Scott - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
LAPCO Beer Distributing Inc. - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
Lozensky, Donald - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
Lozensky, William - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Margaret McKenzie vs. Albert Cooper
McKenzie, Margaret - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001112
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey
DCSS - DCSS
Four 8:30 a.m. FL2000293
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey
Lakey, Brandi - Respondent
Four 8:30 a.m. FL2000293
Mark Aaron Rafael vs. Brandi Nicole Lakey
Rafael, Mark - Petitioner
Four 8:30 a.m. FL2000293
Nicole Matas vs. Suzanne Dedekam
Dedekam, Suzanne - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000380
Nicole Matas vs. Suzanne Dedekam
Matas, Nicole - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000380
N. Norris vs. R. Cooper
Cooper, Richard - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190742
N. Norris vs. R. Cooper
Norris, Nichole - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR190742
Robert Gereck vs. Boyce Clifford Johnson
Gereck, Robert - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001099
Robert Gereck vs. Boyce Clifford Johnson
Johnson, Boyce - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001099
Second Round Sub, LLC vs. Vonnie Mena
Mena, Vonnie - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001058
Second Round Sub, LLC vs. Vonnie Mena
Second Round Sub, LLC - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. CV2001058
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Kamisky, Wendy - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Kamisky, Wendy - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Niles, Robert - Cross Complainant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Niles, Robert - Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Williamson, Patrick - Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Williamson, Wyatt - Cross Defendant
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
W. Williamson vs. R. Niles
Williamson, Wyatt - Plaintiff
Four 8:30 a.m. DR180230
Caudillo, Diane - Plaintiff Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901191
North Coast Cooperative Inc. - Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CV1901191
Sportsman's Warehouse Holdings, Inc. - Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000279
Sportsman's Warehouse Southwest, Inc. - Four 8:30 a.m. CV2000279
C. White vs. J. Davis-White
Davis-White, Joy - Respondent
One 8:30 a.m. FL190589
C. White vs. J. Davis-White
White, Charles - Petitioner
One 8:30 a.m. FL190589
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden
County of Humboldt - DCSS
One 8:30 a.m. FL170102
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden
Hayden, Lisa - Respondent
One 8:30 a.m. FL170102
S. Rose vs. L. Hayden
Rose, Sai - Petitioner
One 8:30 a.m. FL170102
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon
Black-Langdon, Gina - Petitioner
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL170734
G. Black-Langdon vs. R. Langdon
Langdon, Richard - Respondent
Seven 8:30 a.m. FL170734
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Greenwood, Michael - Cross Complainant
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Greenwood, Michael - Defendant
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Stewart, Beverly - Defendant
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Stewart, Daniel - Defendant
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Walker, Kerry - Cross Defendant
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Kerry Walker vs. Michael Greenwood
Walker, Kerry - Plaintiff
Six 8:30 a.m. CV2000814
Martinez, Sofia - Plaintiff Six 8:30 a.m. SC2000082
Ray's Old Town Auto and Muffler Inc. - Six 8:30 a.m. SC2000082
Grisham, Carolyn - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. TR2002611
Howell, Morgan - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2003671
Jang, Nadir - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. TR2008260
Marino, Michael - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. TR2002215
Mccorquodale, Barry - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. TR2004770
Nanev, Ivan - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. TR2006289
Dare, Mark - Defendant Five 8:40 a.m. CR1800523
Antonsen, Gordon - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1505621
CR1902901
CR1802896
CR1901950
CR1905623
Benavidez, Shandy Jr - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1902675
CR2003499
CR1902979
Bonney, Davarius - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1505499
Colegrove, Francis - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1701934
CR1804285
Covarrubias, Sergio - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003934
CR2003406
Dunn, David - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003395
Hawkins, Steven - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1903438
Jones, Vaughn - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1605434
CR2003487
Lusk, Thomas - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2001475
CR1501623
CR1405958
CR1802843
Martinez, Justin - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003482
Mitchell, Jeremy - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003329
Nguyen, Toan - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003467
Padachith, Khone - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1903859
Pizzica, Jason - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2000836
Quinn, Cassidy - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003781
Reum, Cory - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2100132
Reynolds, Anthony - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003786
Rocha, Miguel - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2003198
Schaefer, Taylor - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2001932
Starkweather, David - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2001488
Thibos, Michael - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR2002963B
CR2003769
CR2100451
CR2000002
Weitzel, Bryce - Defendant Five 9 a.m. CR1905571
J. Lucas vs. C. Lucas
Lucas, Cynthia - Respondent
Four 9 a.m. FL190126
J. Lucas vs. C. Lucas
Lucas, John - Petitioner
Four 9 a.m. FL190126
Daniel Brown vs. Shireen Brown
Brown, Daniel - Petitioner
One 9:15 a.m. FL2000756
Daniel Brown vs. Shireen Brown
Brown, Shireen - Respondent
One 9:15 a.m. FL2000756
Beyer, Jacob - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805745
CR1901270
CR2003629
CR2003717
Burke, Princess - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000816
Chaney, Travis - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002295
CR1700213
CR1500274
Cullen, Robert - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704833A
CR1702043A
CR1905310
Davenport, Timothy - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703422
Davis, Robert - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804789
CR1805854
CR2100296
CR2001969
Friend, Amber - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1605216
CR1802907A
Jimenez, Jesus - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2001618
CR1904838
Lugo, Abel - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003498
Lyons, Lance - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003269
Parker, Kenneth - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. 11416S
Pole, Stephanie - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1802164
CR1900914
Richard, Ian - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905505A
CR2003953
Rountree, Amber - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003906
Therres, Jessica - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804210
CR1903714
CR1801290
CR1903431
CR2003028
CR2002351
CR2002822
CR2002317B
Warren, Rickey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905764
Wilkinson, Lilly - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2004048
Williams, Gage - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003782
Confidential Seven 9:30 a.m. JV160248
JV100171-3
JV100171-2
JV100171-1
JV100170
Anderson, David - Defendant Three 9:30 a.m. CR1805683
Anderson, David II - Defendant Three 9:30 a.m. CR1805692
Wright, Walter - Defendant Three 9:30 a.m. CR1605367
CR1404468
CR2001776
CR2002842
CR2100375
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust
Ransbottom-Chandler, Heidi - Respondent
Four 10:30 a.m. PR170111
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust
Weeks-Raabe, Pamela - Petitioner
Four 10:30 a.m. PR170111
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
ArcataX, LLC - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
ArcataX, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
ArcataX, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Barry, Richard - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Barry, Richard - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Barry, Richard - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Clemann, Brian - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Clemann, Brian - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Clemann, Brian - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Fennell, Matt - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Fennell, Matt - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
First MC Processing, LLC - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
First MC Processing, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
First MC Processing, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Gulaya, Sachin - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Gulaya, Sachin - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Mandel, Case - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Mandel, Case - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
MC Marketing Group, LLC - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
MC Marketing Group, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
MC Marketing Group, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Mota, Inc. - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Mota, Inc. - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Salazar, Lizandro - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Salazar, Lizandro - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wagner, Karyn - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wagner, Karyn - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wagner, Karyn - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wildrivers Transport, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota Inc. vs. ArcataX, LLC
Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000916
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Barry, Richard - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Clemann, Brian - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Mota Inc - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
Mota, Inc. vs. Wild Rivers Transport, LLC, et al.
Wild Rivers Transport, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR190573
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka
City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka
County of Humboldt - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka
Fan, Gilbert - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka
Liufau, Tiana - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
T. Liufau vs. City Ambulance of Eureka
Schild, Andrew - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Dubiel, Thomas - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Dubiel, Thomas - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Dubiel, Thomas - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Empac Capital Management LP - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Fundloans Capital - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Fundloans Capital - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Harnsberger, Thomas - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Hechter, Israel - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
JMCR Partners, LLC - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
JMCR Partners, LLC - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
JMCR Partners, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Maddux, Jonathan - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Maddux, Jonathan - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Maddux, Jonathon - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ocean 18, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, Chad - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, Chad - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, Chad - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, David - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, David - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, David Jr - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, Nadia - Cross Complainant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle, Nadia - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle & Ruyle, LLP - Cross Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Ruyle & Ruyle, LLP - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Silva, Timothy - Plaintiff
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
T. Silva vs. T. Dubiel
Sustainable Mountain Center, LLC - Defendant
Four 10:30 a.m. DR180397
Bornstein, Dean - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Caccatori, Arthur - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Caramanis, Jason - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
City Ambulance of Eureka, Inc. - Cross Four 10:30 a.m. DR180790
D. Grandy Logging, Inc. - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. DR150421
Humboldt Health Care, LLC - Plaintiff Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Northern California Collection Service, Inc. - Four 10:30 a.m. DR150421
RWR Real Estate Holdings, LLC - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Socal Building Ventures, LLC - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Townsend, James - Defendant Four 10:30 a.m. CV2000960
Barajas, Caroline - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2001003
Brady, Matthew - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1903478
Chilson, Jennifer - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2001664
Chilson, Jennifer - Petitioner Six 10:30 a.m. CR2001664
Cobb, Peggy - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1901513
ContrerasGrubbs, Izaak - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2001224
Dyball, Amanda - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1700096
EscarenoRamos, Braulio - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1803588
Lanzo, Vincent - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1905031
Lussow, Jesse - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1702555A
Martin, Karly - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1902785
Mottern, Joshua - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2000251
Norberg, Karl - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2002093
Rakestraw, Jason Jr - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1905752
Ruise, Tyler - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1805682
Scott, Kyle - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1901094
Shelton, Gregory - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1904640
Susmilch, Matthew - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR2001247
CR2003272B
Widmark, Israel - Defendant Six 10:30 a.m. CR1900412
Confidential Seven 11 a.m. JV2000097
Allen D McCloskey vs. Evelyn M Natt
McCloskey, Allen - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000093
Allen D McCloskey vs. Evelyn M Natt
Natt, Evelyn - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000093
Laurie Frye vs. Jeffrey F Happ
Frye, Laurie - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000079
Laurie Frye vs. Jeffrey F Happ
Happ, Jeffrey - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000079
Rosalie Carlson vs. Duane Stewart
Carlson, Rosalie - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000095
Rosalie Carlson vs. Duane Stewart
Stewart, Duane - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2000095
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. CV2100079
CV2100078
Alison Beaumont Strong vs. Jay Oxley
Oxley, Jay - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100107
Alison Beaumont Strong vs. Jay Oxley
Strong, Alison - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100107
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Apotheca Farms, LLC - Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Apotheca Farms, LLC - Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Torres, Bernardo - Cross Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Torres, Bernardo - Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Torres, Christian - Cross Complainant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
Bernardo Torres vs. Christian Torres
Torres, Christian - Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000309
D. Krauchuk vs. J. Eubanks
Eubanks, Jolly - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV170620
D. Krauchuk vs. J. Eubanks
Krauchuk, Daniel - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV170620
Emma Nation-Myers vs. Kristen Costanzo
Costanzo, Kristen - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100104
Emma Nation-Myers vs. Kristen Costanzo
Nation-Myers, Emma - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100104
Karen Trepanier vs. Cecilia Langan
Langan, Cecilia - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100126
Karen Trepanier vs. Cecilia Langan
Trepanier, Karen - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100126
Savannah Krastes vs. Darrell Wheeler
Krastes, Savannah - Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100103
Savannah Krastes vs. Darrell Wheeler
Wheeler, Darrell - Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100103
Christ Lutheran Church - Petitioner Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100091
Dockstader, Crystal - Petitioner Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000979
Goodwin, Pamela - Petitioner Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100091
Siegert, Stephanie - Respondent Four 1:30 p.m. CV2000979
Wright, Mark - Respondent Four 1:30 p.m. CV2100091
Belisle, Timothy - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1804931
Campbell, Racheal - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1902722A
Johnson, Todd - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR2002908
CR2003036
McBride, Quincy - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1801368
CR1603653
Newby, Todd - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1905362
OlsonNavarro, Ronald - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR2002423
CR1805756
Owsley, Cory - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1904516
Thomas, Gregory - Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1803977
CR2000364
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver
Culver, Jerry - Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR180455
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver
Culver, Patricia - Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR180455
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver
Feland, David - Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR180455
F. Thompson vs. J. Culver
Thompson, Frank - Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR180455
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc
Foreman, Norkesha - Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR190529
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc
Foreman, Tiberius - Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR190529
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc
Klair MGMT Enterprises, Inc. - Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR190529
N. Foreman vs. K. MGMT Enterprises Inc
McDonald's Corporation - Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR190529
All heirs, beneficiaries and claimants to the Est, Four 1:45 p.m. DR180455
Chilson, Jennifer - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100533
ClarkWalkner, Riley - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100531
Greek, Joseff - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100368A
CR2100461
Lowery, Jamael - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003658
CR2100435
Lowery, Jamael Jr - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100516
McKinnon, Andrew - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100134
Rory Kalin vs. Gregory Elvine-Kries
Elvine-Kries, Gregory - Defendant
One 2 p.m. CV2000357
Rory Kalin vs. Gregory Elvine-Kries
Kalin, Rory - Plaintiff
One 2 p.m. CV2000357
Brownfield, Luke - Defendant One 2 p.m. CV2000902
County of Humboldt - Defendant One 2 p.m. CV2000902
Elvine-Kreis, Gregory - Defendant One 2 p.m. CV2000902
Humboldt County Public Defender's Office - One 2 p.m. CV2000902
Kalin, Rory - Plaintiff One 2 p.m. CV2000902
Reavis, Marek - Defendant One 2 p.m. CV2000902
Gaughan, John - Defendant Eight 2:30 p.m. TR2004468

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.