J U D G E D
Thursday, July 15, 2021’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Aiton, Rodney Jr - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2003686 |
Bray, Robert - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901544 |
Dirkslane, April - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101885 |
Gajic, Ivan - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101918 |
HernandezDelAngel, Fernando - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101920 |
Hunsucker, PeterJames - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2002048 |
Ivanov, Zachariah - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101955 |
Jimenezzapien, Ivan - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101917 |
Longjaw, Terrance - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1905059 |
Miguel, Sierra - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802859 |
Ramirez, Catarino - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101884 |
Sylvia, Paula - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101883 |
Thompson, Temar - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2003941 |
Vitgenos, Shelby - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2101881 |
Waldt, Lark - Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR2100821 |
Eramo, Mitchell - Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR2101241 |
Fiore, Brian - Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR092553S |
Fiore, Brian - Petitioner | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600213 |
Hewitt, Jessica - Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR2100737 |
Humboldt County District Attorney - Respondent | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1600213 |
Coleman, Demetrius - Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR2000055B |
Anderson, Travis - Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR2101698 CR2003594 CR1903479 |
Carson, Malcolm - Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703460A |
LaFrance, Rashard - Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1801142 |
Ludford, Rohan - Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703460B |
Repp, Joshua - Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901864 |
Confidential | Seven | 8:30 a.m. | JV180269 JV170027 JV170026 JV170025 JV030179A JV2100033 JV2100032 JV2100078 JV2000128 JV110068-7 JV110068-6 JV110068-5 JV110068-4 JV2100031 JV190066 JV180246A JV180169 JV140123 JV0900712A JV180035 JV130073 JV130135-2 JV150047-1 JV160125 |
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110429 |
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green Green, Patrick - Res/Person to be Restrained |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110429 |
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green Green, Patrick - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110429 |
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green Machado, Amy - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110429 |
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green Machado, Amy - Pet/Person Seeking Order |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110429 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz Cruz, Brook - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Brook Cruz vs Kenneth Cruz Cruz, Kenneth - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramos, IV Anderson, Kristen - Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090345 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramos, IV County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090345 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramos, IV Ramos, John IV - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090345 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Ramos, IV Ramos, Shelby - Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS090345 |
G. Mellon vs. L. Mellon Mellon, Greg - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170767 |
G. Mellon vs. L. Mellon Mellon, Linda - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170767 |
J. Bowman vs. H. Padilla Bowman, Jason - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190329 |
J. Bowman vs. H. Padilla Padilla, Hana - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190329 |
Kirsten Ramey vs. Christopher Ramey Ramey, Christopher - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000705 |
Kirsten Ramey vs. Christopher Ramey Ramey, Kirsten - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000705 |
Kristopher McPherson vs. Tara Sutherland McPherson, Kristopher - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100398 |
Kristopher McPherson vs. Tara Sutherland Sutherland, Tara - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100398 |
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi Rychlik, Lyle - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
Lyle Rychlik vs Chelsea Rossi Seals, Chelsea - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130046 |
Meghan Wright vs. Mark Wright Wright, Mark - Res/Person Seeking Order |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100036 |
Meghan Wright vs. Mark Wright Wright, Mark - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100036 |
Meghan Wright vs. Mark Wright Wright, Meghan - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100036 |
Meghan Wright vs. Mark Wright Wright, Meghan - Pet/Person to be Restrained |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2100036 |
N. Means vs. R. Means Means, Nina - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL1901056 |
N. Means vs. R. Means Means, Ralph - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL1901056 |
Thomas Richey vs. Nancy Richey Richey, Nancy - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL1900883 |
Thomas Richey vs. Nancy Richey Richey, Thomas - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL1900883 |
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150482 |
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball Kimball, Cheri - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150482 |
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball Kimball, Tyler - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150482 |
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton Moulton, Autumn - Res/Person Seeking Order |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000795 |
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton Moulton, Autumn - Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000795 |
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton Moulton, Travis - Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000795 |
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton Moulton, Travis - Pet/Person to be Restrained |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL2000795 |
California Public Employees Retirement System | Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130294 |
Confidential | Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150316 FL2000711 AD2100028 FL160222 |
Ramsey, Matthew - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR2002344 CR1805583 |
Retta, Kyle - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804011B CR1904135 CR2001101 CR2003109 CR2101143B |
Steichen, Jacob - Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR2003206 |
AndersonRose, Kenneth - Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR2002193 |
Mattingly, William - Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR2101152 CR2101297 CR2101321A |
Porter, Austin - Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR2101477 CR2003846 CR2100557 CR2101440 |
Whitlow, Wyatt - Defendant | Two | 8:30 a.m. | CR2101321B |
McKenney, Vincent - Defendant | Two | 8:31 a.m. | CR2101051 CR2002949 |
Batista, Alendro - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903912A |
Bedolla, Graycen - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2000601 |
Behrens, Matthew - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1904266 CR1905146B |
Black, Amy - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1905649 |
Burrow, Tyler - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803762A |
Cezario, Keith - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003843 |
Chambers, Paula - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804280 |
Cook, Francis - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2000211 |
Cooper, Cheryl - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1905317 |
Copeland, Victoria - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101865 |
Cowan, Perdeda - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1803857A |
Forman, Jeffrey - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100081 |
Garner, Rachel - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605734 |
Pereira, Magdeline - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2004149 |
Perry, Annalise - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101155 |
Price, Adam - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101488 |
Ramos, Ed - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902239B |
Spaulding, Kelli - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2001420 |
Thuet, Ted - Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR2003322 |
Confidential | One | 9:15 a.m. | CV2100993 |
AguirrePerez, Ricardo - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100740A |
Bradberry, Richard Jr - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2001298 |
ChavezRobles, Selina - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100740B |
Hanson, Jesse - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101831 CR1602515 CR2101622 CR2100320 CR1901600 CR1803597 CR1703389 CR2003129 CR2000320B |
Harvey, Jimeise - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2000401 CR2001063B |
Hoffarth, Caleb - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101156 CR2100740C |
Hoffarth, Penni - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100740D |
Hollmann, Aidan - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100514 |
Hoyos, Sara - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100910 |
Jeffries, Carl - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805145A |
Jeffries, Jessie - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR1805145B |
Lamebear, Wateekwashaun - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2100541 |
Morgan, Mariah - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101901 CR2003950 |
Sovereign, Nathan - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101548 CR2101549 CR2004148 CR2101506B CR2101662 |
Wolfe, Max - Defendant | Two | 9:15 a.m. | CR2101370 |
Bell, Quentin - Defendant | Two | 9:16 a.m. | CR1701789 CR1901367 CR2100031 CR1900975 CR2101161 CR2003172 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Four | 9:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Ben - Appellant |
Four | 9:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Ben - Respondent |
Four | 9:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Gemma - Petitioner |
Four | 9:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson Erickson, Gemma - Respondent |
Four | 9:30 a.m. | FL180904 |
Armendariz, Daniel III - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003162 |
Campusano, Martin - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2000086A |
Carter, Beau - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2100810 CR2101390 |
Danford, Robert - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003714 CR2101648 |
Glass, Anthony - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2000429 CR2100666 |
Gonzales, Aaron - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR013729S CR013732S |
Greenslit, Kayla - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003858 CR2003859 |
Greenslitt, Kayla - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003242 CR2003056 CR2003656 |
Herndon, Becky - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003611 CR2003421 CR2003610 CR2003820 |
Howard, Donald - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1900651 |
Howard, Donald Jr - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1903811 CR1901976A |
Jones, Delisse - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1900391 CR1603503 CR2000086B |
Kobetz, David - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2003104 |
Rivera, Elisha - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1905865 |
Storre, Jared - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1702965 CR1902552 CR1900402 CR2100992 CR2100993 CR2100582 CR2100665 CR2101603 CR2101312 CR2100924 CR2100685 CR2100923 |
Velasquez, Anna - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2101560 CR1904949 CR2101583 CR1902080 CR1803259 |
Zuniga, Elyssa - Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR2101048 |
Cenname, Pimnunihus - Defendant | Five | 1:29 p.m. | CR1402993 CR2102021 CR1900377 |
A. Hatherill vs. C. Hatherill Hatherill, April - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL070407 |
A. Hatherill vs. C. Hatherill Hatherill, Charles - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL070407 |
Co of Humboldt vs David Lopez County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140053 |
Co of Humboldt vs David Lopez Kramer, April - Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140053 |
Co of Humboldt vs David Lopez Lopez, David - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140053 |
Co of Humboldt vs Holly Harrison County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS190088 |
Co of Humboldt vs Holly Harrison Emery, Trudi - Grandmother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS190088 |
Co of Humboldt vs Holly Harrison Harrison, Holly - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS190088 |
Co of Humboldt vs Holly Harrison Surber, Jackson - Other Parent-Father |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS190088 |
Co of Humboldt vs Taylor Grimes Arias, Laurie - De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170165 |
Co of Humboldt vs Taylor Grimes County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170165 |
Co of Humboldt vs Taylor Grimes Grimes, Taylor - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170165 |
Co of Humboldt vs Taylor Grimes Moore, Dusty - Other Parent-Father |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170165 |
County of Humboldt vs Abraham McDermott County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100411 |
County of Humboldt vs Abraham McDermott McDermott, Abraham - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100411 |
County of Humboldt vs Abraham McDermott Quinlan, Asha - Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100411 |
County of Humboldt vs Abraham McDermott Quinlan, Nicole - Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100411 |
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless Bayless, Kevin - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL090563 |
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL090563 |
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless Mass Mutual Financial Group - Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL090563 |
J. Bayless vs. K. Bayless Worden Campbell, Jennifer - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL090563 |
Wesley Moon vs. Maggie Moon County of Humboldt - DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL1901068 |
Wesley Moon vs. Maggie Moon Moon, Maggie - Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL1901068 |
Wesley Moon vs. Maggie Moon Moon, Wesley - Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL1901068 |
County of Humboldt - Petitioner | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL2100284 |
Faughn, Dwayne - Other Parent-Father | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL2100284 |
McDermott, Abraham - Res/Person Seeking | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100411 |
Pinto, Mercedes - Respondent | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL2100284 |
Cempa, Ezrah - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902013 CR1904756 CR2003327 CR2100337 CR1904917A |
Garza, Felicia - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR2002290 CR2002152A |
Hiller, Jesse - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR2001905 CR1904015 CR1900392 CR2101705 CR1905899 CR2100015 |
Lawler, Dustin - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1904368 CR2003662 CR2100226B |
Short, Brian - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1904333 CR2101948 |
Urbano, Lucas - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901942 CR2001949B CR2100790 CR2101391 |
Urich, Caitlyn - Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903457 CR1902775 CR2100802 |
Matter of: A. Kohl Heirs, Jack - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120050 |
Matter of: A. Kohl Kohl, Amara - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120050 |
Matter of: A. Kohl Metzger, Deon - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120050 |
Matter of: A. Kohl Ruth, Aundrea - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120050 |
Matter of: A. Kohl Ruth, Robert - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120050 |
Matter of: D. Bradfield Bradfield, Dameon - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR100289 |
Matter of: D. Bradfield Bradfield, Heather - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR100289 |
Matter of: D. Bradfield Bradfield, Tyler - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR100289 |
Matter of: D. Bradfield Dowd, Paula - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR100289 |
Matter of: D. Bradfield Hiller, Julia - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR100289 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Amy - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Robert - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Alexander - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Daisy - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Isaiah - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Leah - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Long, Mark II - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of: J. Berry Berry, Cassie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: J. Berry Berry, Jacob - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: J. Berry Berry, Jessica - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: J. Berry Machado, Robert - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: J. Berry Stewart, Marvin Jr. - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: J. Berry Stewart, Mary - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Matter of: K. Butterworth Butterworth, Angela - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Matter of: K. Butterworth Butterworth, Kaleb - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Matter of: K. Butterworth Jorgensen, Jerry - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Matter of: K. Butterworth Svendsen, Kathy - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Reece, David Sr - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Reed, Ethel - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Reed, Joe - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Sherman, Brenda - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Thurman, Kegat - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Thurman, Ralph - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Thurman Reece, Kenek - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: K. Thurman Yurok Tribe - Intervenor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Manser, Cullen - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Manser, Leo Shane - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Stinespring, Jereme - Previous Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Szczygiel, Jill - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Szczygiel, Wendy - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors Szczygiel, Willow - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR070321 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Darsch, Jessica - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Davis, John Jr - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Davis, Shirley - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Johnson, Madelynne - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Johnson, Monty - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Johnson, Richard - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: M. Johnson Ray, Carrie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR150187 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Amy - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Robert II - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen Leen, Daisy - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen Leen, Nathaniel - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: R. Solares Lara, Richard - Grandparent |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: R. Solares McBeth, Bryan - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: R. Solares McBeth, Debra - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: R. Solares McBeth, Robert - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: R. Solares Solares, Rain - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: R. Solares Solares, Silvia - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR2000057 |
Matter of: T. Riley Gable, Jackie - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR050095 |
Matter of: T. Riley Gable, Jason - Guardian |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR050095 |
Matter of: T. Riley Riley, Aaron - Father |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR050095 |
Matter of: T. Riley Riley, Teressa - Minor |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR050095 |
Matter of: T. Riley Sims, Heather - Mother |
Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR050095 |
Jorgensen, Sr, Jerry - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Kamberger, Brandon - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR120026 |
Moorehead, Lanelle - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR110279 |
Robinson, Patricia - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Svendsen, Lyle - Spouse/Registered Domestic | Six | 1:30 p.m. | PR090171 |
Matter of: B. Criner Baker, Brandy - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR190051 |
Matter of: B. Criner Criner, Betty - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR190051 |
Matter of: B. Criner Criner, Delbert - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR190051 |
Matter of: B. Criner Gale & Nielsen - Real Party in Interest |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR190051 |
Matter of: C. Hartman Bender Hartman Bender, Cheryl - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100071 |
Matter of: C. Hartman Bender Hartman, Christopher - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100071 |
Matter of: C. Hughes Hughes, Charlene - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100152 |
Matter of: C. Hughes Hughes, Paige - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100152 |
Matter of: D. Cathey Cathey, David - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100140 |
Matter of: D. Cathey Cathey, Hannah - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100140 |
Matter of: E. Brundlin Crawford, Lois - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100151 |
Matter of: E. Brundlin Grundin, Eugene - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100151 |
Matter of: E. McIntire McCluskey, Glenda - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100156 |
Matter of: E. McIntire McIntire, Elmer - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100156 |
Matter of: H. Brovelli Brovelli, Helen - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100075 |
Matter of: H. Brovelli Brovelli, Victor - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100075 |
Matter of: H. Brovelli Brovellli, Rick - Real Party in Interest |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100075 |
Matter of: H. Brovelli Humboldt County DHHS - Creditor |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100075 |
Matter of: James Spears Living Trust Spears, Brian - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100106 |
Matter of: James Spears Living Trust Spears, Therese - Respondent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100106 |
Matter of: J. Carranza Carranza, Hector - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000314 |
Matter of: J. Carranza Lewis, Viki - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000314 |
Matter of J. Johnson Banta, Ellen - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000225 |
Matter of J. Johnson Johnson, Jeanine - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000225 |
Matter of: J. Kelly Kelly, James - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100081 |
Matter of: J. Kelly Kelly, Joseph - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100081 |
Matter of: J. Taylor Taylor, Hannah - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000304 |
Matter of: J. Taylor Taylor, James - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000304 |
Matter of: K. Truby Paye, Mark - Creditor |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100158 |
Matter of: K. Truby Truby, Kevin - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100158 |
Matter of: K. Truby Truby, Ryan - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100158 |
Matter of: L. Stanisloo Jones, Nina - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100082 |
Matter of: L. Stanisloo Stanisloo, Linda - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100082 |
Matter of: M. Nicklin Nicklin, Mathias - Administrator |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000295 |
Matter of: M. Nicklin Nicklin, Michael - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000295 |
Matter of: O. Lozano Lozano, Michael - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000308 |
Matter of: O. Lozano Lozano, Olivia - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2000308 |
Matter of: R. Christensen Christensen, Chelsea - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100163 |
Matter of: R. Miller Atwood, Patricia - Executor |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100069 |
Matter of: R. Miller Miller, Jacqueline - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100171 |
Matter of: R. Miller Miller, Richard - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100069 |
Matter of: R. Miller Miller, Ronald - Decedent |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100171 |
Matter of: The Karl Oliver Lehto Jr. Living Trust Anthony, Natalie - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100183 |
Matter of: W. Hancock Hancock, Sabrina - Petitioner |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100155 |
Matter of: W. Hancock Hancock, William - Other |
Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR2100155 |
Dept. of Health Care Services - Previous | Six | 1:31 p.m. | PR190051 |
Matter of: A. Moon Humboldt County Public Guardian - Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100178 |
Matter of: C. Lough Lough, Connie - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100066 |
Matter of: C. Lough Plato, Kim - Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100066 |
Matter of: F. Herrera Jr Herrera, Francisco - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR190091 |
Matter of: F. Herrera Jr Herrera, Maria - Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR190091 |
Matter of: J. Reday Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100088 |
Matter of: J. Reday Reday, Joel - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100088 |
Matter Of: J. Sexton Bainbridge, Marilyn - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR100303 |
Matter Of: J. Sexton Sexton, John - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR100303 |
Matter of: L. Cooke Cooke, Lyndee - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100115 |
Matter of: L. Cooke Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2100115 |
Matter Of: M. Budhoo Budhoo, Marcus - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060129 |
Matter Of: M. Budhoo Public Guardian - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR060129 |
Matter of: N. Clemens Clemens, Nicolas - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2000248 |
Matter of: N. Clemens Clemens, Stephen - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2000248 |
Matter of: N. Clemens Soloviev, Elena - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2000248 |
Matter of: N. Vigil Frisiello, Deborah - Conservator |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2000083 |
Matter of: N. Vigil Vigil, Nicholas - Conservatee |
Six | 2:15 p.m. | PR2000083 |
Confidential | Six | 2:17 p.m. | PR190031 PR170311 PR140065 PR160365 PR140306 PR090087 |
County of Humboldt vs. Tyler White County of Humboldt - Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL2000575 |
County of Humboldt vs. Tyler White Davidson, Skye - Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL2000575 |
County of Humboldt vs. Tyler White White, Tyler - Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL2000575 |
Mcnutt, Robert - Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR2003670 |
Matter of: L. Silva Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner |
Six | 2:30 p.m. | PR2100098 |
Matter of: L. Silva Silva, Linda - Conservatee |
Six | 2:30 p.m. | PR2100098 |