J U D G E D

Wednesday, May 25’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Cocone, Raul - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2201088
Aubrey, Paul Sr - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200037
CR2103622
CR2001260
Ball, Richard - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102914
Byrd, Rondon - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2001605
CR2200815
Dearden, Nicholas - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1605337
Edwards, Dustin - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102009
Gales, Daniel II - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1704705
Hulslander, Casey - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2103218
Johnson, Eric - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2002064
McGhan, John - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2201207
CR2200256
Morgan, Ian - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200231
Mosher, Markeese - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2001927
Mullis, James II - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2201230
NeinastMedina, Anthony - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2104003
Olivarez, Francisco - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1603631
Pulse, Sara - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2000393
Strange, Lynzee - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200566
CR2101347
CR2200257
CR2000265B
Aiton, Todd - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2103279
Cabeceira, Marcus - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2200687
CR2100927
Dove, Christian - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2103181
Harnisch, Jeffery - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1802624
CR2200821
CR2102805
CR2200636
CR2200046
CR2000382
Bear, Buddy Jr - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2002494
CR2102888
Jackson, James IV - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2103309
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
Brinson, Michael III - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
Brinson, Micklyn - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
Brinson, Micklyn - Parent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
Uber, Benjermen - Parent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Co of Humboldt vs Benjermen Uber
Uber, Benjermen - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS170278
Dana Weist vs. Adam McCloskey
McCloskey, Adam - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200281
Dana Weist vs. Adam McCloskey
Weist, Dana - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200281
Donald John PavonCleek vs. Nicole M Cleek
Cleek, Nicole - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200152
Donald John PavonCleek vs. Nicole M Cleek
PavonCleek, Donald - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200152
G. Kozanli vs. D. Levine
Kozanli, Gaye - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190072
G. Kozanli vs. D. Levine
Levine, Daniel - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190072
Heather Marquette vs. Brendan Marquette
Marquette, Brendan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200149
Heather Marquette vs. Brendan Marquette
Marquette, Heather - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200149
J. Lungi vs. A. Lungi
Lungi, Amanda - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160696
J. Lungi vs. A. Lungi
Lungi, Jeremy - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160696
John Defuentes vs. Rochelle Defuentes
Defuentes, John - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200373
John Defuentes vs. Rochelle Defuentes
Defuentes, Rochelle - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200373
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190098
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
Spagel, Dustina - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190098
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
Spagel, Justin - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190098
Juan Pablo Diaz vs. Kimberly Jane Harmon
Harmon, Kimberly - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200145
Juan Pablo Diaz vs. Kimberly Jane Harmon
Pablo Diaz, Juan - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200145
Kerry Pelascini vs. Lee Pelascini
Pelascini, Kerry - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200138
Kerry Pelascini vs. Lee Pelascini
Pelascini, Lee - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200138
Koy Estikta vs. Edward Sharp
Estikta, Koy - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200378
Koy Estikta vs. Edward Sharp
Sharp, Edward - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200378
Margaret Card vs. Deseri Rivas
Card, Margaret - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200372
Margaret Card vs. Deseri Rivas
Rivas, Deseri - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200372
Patricia DeMarzi vs. Lisa Sue Thomas
DeMarzi, Patricia - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200382
Patricia DeMarzi vs. Lisa Sue Thomas
Thomas, Lisa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200382
R. Carlson vs. J. Terrini
Carlson, Rosalie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120264
R. Carlson vs. J. Terrini
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120264
R. Carlson vs. J. Terrini
Terrini, James - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120264
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lucas - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Lura - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Rolland - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Rolland - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Stan - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Theresia - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Valisha - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Dickey vs. V. Dickey
Dickey, Valisha - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rebecca Hoehn vs. Jeremiah Burgess
Burgess, Jeremiah - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200361
Rebecca Hoehn vs. Jeremiah Burgess
Hoehn, Rebecca - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200361
Romain Maillard vs. Vanessa Schoonmaker
Maillard, Romain - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100973
Romain Maillard vs. Vanessa Schoonmaker
Schoonmaker, Vanessa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100973
Samantha Caylor vs. Stephen Jordan
Caylor, Samantha - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000064
Samantha Caylor vs. Stephen Jordan
Jordan, Stephen - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000064
Samuel Whitlach vs Alyssa Whitlach
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110465
Samuel Whitlach vs Alyssa Whitlach
Whitlach, Alyssa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110465
Samuel Whitlach vs Alyssa Whitlach
Whitlach, Samuel - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL110465
T. Harris vs. A. Wade
Harris, Todd - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150237
T. Harris vs. A. Wade
Wade, Ariel - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150237
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200150
Davis, Robert - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1805854
CR1804789
CR2101820
Manto, Anthony III - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2103315
Newcomb, Christopher - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1501809
CR1501689
CR1800098A
CR2201120B
Reese, Randall - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2103994
CR2200878
CR2103350
CR2103355A
Reese, Vivian - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2103355B
Tierney, Cynthia - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1904197
Confidential Seven 8:31 a.m. JV2000040
JV2000039
JV2000038
JV2000037
JV2000036
JV2100100
JV2200071
JV2100085
JV2000085
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL110429
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green
Green, Patrick - Res/Person to be Restrained
Six 9 a.m. FL110429
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green
Green, Patrick - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL110429
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green
Machado, Amy - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL110429
Amy Machado vs. Patrick Green
Machado, Amy - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 9 a.m. FL110429
Ewan McLean vs. Snowbird McLean
McLean, Ewan - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL2200185
Ewan McLean vs. Snowbird McLean
McLean, Snowbird - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL2200185
Confidential Six 9 a.m. FL2200028
Andreoli, Andrew - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2103540
Baird, Leila - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101326
Cooper, Christopher - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002198
CR1501571
CR2002276
Forrester, Terry - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2104012
Hanson, Devon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201394
McBride, Quincy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1801368
CR2103240
CR2201001
McDonaldHenry, Ryan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102472
Parker, Melissa - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003836
CR2003837
CR2201392
CR1905710
Rhyne, Tamra - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1803499
CR2201052
CR1805358
Stanley, Aaron - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001173
CR2001578B
CR2201025
CR2201042
CR2201206
Taylor, Kimi - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200053
Taylor, Lawrence Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002432
Vincente, Rochel Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200793
Banda, Michele - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1800303
Barrera, Jesus - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103698
Bones, Shane - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103962
Chamorro, Victor - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103114
Day, Alton Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905461
Fitts, Antinique - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103898
Green, Gerald - Appellant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904653
Green, Gerald - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904653
Hardin, Alexander - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2200938
Hoffman, Kurt - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2104060
Ivey, Caleb - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2200906
McBurney, David - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102594
Mendoza, Audrey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901147
CR2103415
Nelson, Ryan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103169
Pinter, Ned - Appellant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002975
Pinter, Ned - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1601162
CR1505408
CR2002975
Reeves, Diana - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100676
Richards, Johnathan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905128
Robone, Jeffrey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2201014
Romaine, Candace - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101914
Shores, Cade - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103721
Tucker, Shaun - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2103264
CR2002227
CR2102217
Wheeler, Gabriel - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102439
Willison, Ethan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1601359
CR1604014
CR1805320
CR2001480
Willits, Christopher - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2200230
Brown, Ninette - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1903546
CR2002287
Byrd, Jamel Jr - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2200067
CR2104049
Chaudier, Michael - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2201305
CR2102471
CR2103888
Giacomini, Zeb - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2001619
Osier, Jacob - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2002114
Panger, Ryan - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2102386
Prather, Zim - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2001575
CR1702293
Prather, Zim - Petitioner Two 10:15 a.m. CR2001575
Zubia, Charles - Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR2103769
CR2200402
CR2200265
CR2200404
CR2102019
CR2200403
Greenspan, Alexi - Defendant Two 1:29 p.m. CR2201453
Browning, Elijah - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1804306B
CR2201333
CR2200111
CR2001985
Burroughs, Jeremy - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2200896A
Church, Danielle - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2000279
CR1801388
CR1801389B
CR1905555
CR2100805
Graham, Cody - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1904383
CR2200941
CR2200828
CR2102270
CR2101216
CR2003913
Landergen, Gary - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2201313
Lawson, Justin - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900640
Menner, Alexander - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2200896B
Oquist, Carl - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2103809
Orozco, Carlos III - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2103805
Pollara, Josephine - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2201072
CR2200494
CR2200138
CR2100163
CR1903566
CR2104050
CR2101383
CR2000604
CR2101490
Vargas, Carlos - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2200896C
Cooke, Joseph - Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1902363
CR2101217
CR2200678
CR2201452
CR2201390
Marmon, Gary - Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR2201427
Etter, Julian - Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR1900164A
CR2000310B
Hempsch, Julian - Defendant Four 3 p.m. CR2003600
CR2200719

© 2022 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.