J U D G E D

Wednesday, Nov. 23’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Pendergast, Chisep - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2203165
Baker, Dylan - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200756
Campos, Richard - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202863
Chase, Shiloh - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202347
ColegrovePerry, Shahn - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2101219A
Cortes, Angel - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202774
Hassler, Benjamin - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202852
Maltzman, Sara - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202855
Martinez, Alfredo - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202862
Millett, Mack - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2103440
Poirier, Michael - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200987
Robinson, Gary - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200666
Verdi, Ty - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2202386
Brian Ayala vs. Mary Phillipoua
Ayala, Brian - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200952
Brian Ayala vs. Mary Phillipoua
Phillipoua, Mary - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200952
County of Humboldt vs Daniel Norris
Cook, Nakia - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100170
County of Humboldt vs Daniel Norris
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100170
County of Humboldt vs Daniel Norris
Norris, Daniel - Other Parent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100170
County of Humboldt vs Daniel Norris
Norris, Daniel - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100170
County of Humboldt vs Daniel Norris
Norris, Justin - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FS100170
Emylie A Vargas vs. Stephen John Keryluk
Keryluk, Stephen - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200962
Emylie A Vargas vs. Stephen John Keryluk
Vargas, Emylie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200962
Maria Philippova vs. Brian Ayala
Ayala, Brian - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200919
Maria Philippova vs. Brian Ayala
Philippova, Maria - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200919
Nicholas Blevins vs. Whitney Rae Dostal
Blevins, Nicholas - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200961
Nicholas Blevins vs. Whitney Rae Dostal
Dostal, Whitney - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200961
Whitney Dostal vs. Nicholas Blevins
Blevins, Nicholas - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200873
Whitney Dostal vs. Nicholas Blevins
Dostal, Whitney - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200873
Bond FitzPatrick, Nichole - Petitioner Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200964
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL190355
FL190018
FitzPatrick, Shawn - Respondent Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200964
Allman, Sean - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1902817
Good, Jonathan - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1901234
CR2202092
CR2003124
CR2200635
Reid, Rhico - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2202490
CR2103960
CR2202963
CR2202962
Smith, Christopher - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2103489
Allman, Sean - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1902817
Boquet, Jeremie - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2200832
Boxell, Joseph - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2100149
CR2202052A
Espitia, Jorge - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1903394
Groswird, Tara - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1901717
CR2000342
CR2100445B
Kirkpatrick, Calvin - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2202508
McCullough, Jedidiah - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2202027
Miller, Brian - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2102705
CR2201497
CR2101759
CR2200734
CR2201739
Moore, Shawn - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2200062
CR2200546
CR2202438
Neiva, Miles - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2102884
Shanklin, Leslie - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1904797A
CR1901653
Bagley, Bobbie - Defendant Two 1:29 p.m. CR2203311
Jill Marie Branscom vs. David Mark Milbrant
Branscom, Jill - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200093
Jill Marie Branscom vs. David Mark Milbrant
Milbrant, David - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200093
Maritza Popcoa vs. Matthew Swanson
Popcoa, Maritza - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV2201623
Maritza Popcoa vs. Matthew Swanson
Swanson, Matthew - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. CV2201623
Branscom, Elli - Plaintiff Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200092
Milbrant, David - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200092
Milbrant, Mark - Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200091
Stevenson III, Harley - Plaintiff Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200091
Bailey, Stevie - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2001780
Blevins, Buddy - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1605108
CR1900467
CR2101374A
CR2101038A
CR2202947
CamachoRubio, Jesus - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2202346
CR2201505
CR2203010
Enfinger, Tommy - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2103887
Furtado, Tracy Jr - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2101332
McClure, Elizabeth - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901826
Olivo, Dalicia - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2003066A
Robbins, Cecelia - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR2103958
CR2203080
Coffer, Raymond - Defendant Two 1:31 p.m. CR2202896
Armstrong, Derek - Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR2203283
Dunn, Scott - Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR2203298

© 2022 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.