J U D G E D

Wednesday, Sept. 28’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Adams, Jesse - Defendant One 8 a.m. CR2202532
CR2202337
CR2201985
CR2201249A
CR2202531
CR2201699B
AthertonNelson, Maryelaine - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2103175A
Brown, Michael - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2103772
CR2104033A
Comer, Jeremiah - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2101631
Couch, David - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2202509
Couch, David Jr - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2202340
CR2202299
CR2201648
CR2103804
OverallWithers, Askari - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2200849
Reeves, Mariah - Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR2103324
CR2103989
CR2102673
Adams, Frederick - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2101465
Adams, Jesse - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202532
Black, Anthony - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202521
Guider, Max - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2200559
CR2202117
Hoisington, Joshua - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2102174
CR2101580
Johanson, Ana - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2102970
CR2202116
McAfee, Ryan - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1903797
Middleton, Stacy - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2200999
Pole, Stephanie - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1802164
CR1900914
Rogers, William Jr - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2004042
CR2202119
Stephanson, Aaron - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202611
CR1903887
CR2102924
CR2103003
CR2000520
Vodden, Silvia - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202607
CR2202460
CR2201443
CR2200427
CR2202013
Weems, Jesse - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202118
Wilson, Fiona - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2202120
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2200173
JV2200172
JV060206-2
JV2200125
Angela Mclaughlin vs. Aaron Mclaughlin
Mclaughlin, Aaron - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200568
Angela Mclaughlin vs. Aaron Mclaughlin
Mclaughlin, Angela - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200568
Barbara Hagopian vs. Shawn Moore
Hagopian, Barbara - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200790
Barbara Hagopian vs. Shawn Moore
Moore, Shawn - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200790
Brandon Trone vs. Sierra Trone
Trone, Brandon - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200572
Brandon Trone vs. Sierra Trone
Trone, Sierra - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200572
C. Mitchell vs. B. Mitchell
Mitchell, Brian - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120520
C. Mitchell vs. B. Mitchell
Mitchell, Cynthia - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120520
Co of Humboldt vs John Jones
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140237
Co of Humboldt vs John Jones
Jenkins, Danielle - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140237
Co of Humboldt vs John Jones
Jones, John - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140237
County of Humboldt vs. D. Lewis
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190554
County of Humboldt vs. D. Lewis
Harvey, Brianna - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190554
County of Humboldt vs. D. Lewis
Lewis, Derrick - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190554
Jacqueline Farrington vs. Mark Arsenault
Arsenault, Mark - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200661
Jacqueline Farrington vs. Mark Arsenault
Farrington, Jacqueline - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200661
Jennifer Dodson vs. Timothy Byars
Byars, Timothy - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200797
Jennifer Dodson vs. Timothy Byars
Dodson, Jennifer - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200797
Jesse James Taylor vs. Sara M Maltzman
Maltzman, Sara - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200795
Jesse James Taylor vs. Sara M Maltzman
Taylor, Jesse - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200795
Josh Holt vs. Monica Holt
Holt, Josh - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100799
Josh Holt vs. Monica Holt
Holt, Monica - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100799
Julie Ann Blake vs. Micah James Titus
Blake, Julie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200399
Julie Ann Blake vs. Micah James Titus
Titus, Micah - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200399
Kenneth Woodward vs. Julie Brady
Brady, Julie - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100788
Kenneth Woodward vs. Julie Brady
Woodward, Kenneth - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100788
Kimberly Howard vs. Aaron Smith
Howard, Kimberly - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200569
Kimberly Howard vs. Aaron Smith
Smith, Aaron - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200569
Nathan Wohlwend vs. Andrea Wohlwend
Wohlwend, Andrea - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200787
Nathan Wohlwend vs. Andrea Wohlwend
Wohlwend, Nathan - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200787
P. Harbaugh vs. J. McLain
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190638
P. Harbaugh vs. J. McLain
Harbaugh, Paige - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190638
P. Harbaugh vs. J. McLain
McLain, James - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190638
Victor Garcia vs. Erika Matias
Garcia, Victor - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000294
Victor Garcia vs. Erika Matias
Matias, Erika - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000294
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2200734
FL190137
FL2200761
FL2000011
FL2200424
FL2200278
Interest
People of the State of California - Real Party in
Two 8:30 a.m. CR1700253
Davey, David - Respondent Two 8:30 a.m. CR1700253
Maillelle, Anthony - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2200953
CR2200645
CR2200958
CR2201027
Meserve, Kailan - Petitioner Two 8:30 a.m. CR1700253
Munts, Robert - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2202395
CR2202415
Sanchez, Arnulfo - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101870
CR2201890
Confidential Seven 8:31 a.m. JV2200137
JV190156
JV2200087
JV2200086
Frankkii-Jo Miller vs. Clifton Hutchens
Hutchens, Clifton - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL2200653
Frankkii-Jo Miller vs. Clifton Hutchens
Miller, Frankkii-Jo - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL2200653
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Cheri - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Tyler - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL150482
Baldridge, Daniel - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2202301
Busenius, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102267
Funk, Craig - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201036
Guthart, Jordan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904650
CR1903399
CR1700077
CR2202169
CR2001964B
Hierhager, Alexandra - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2103185
Jackson, James IV - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2103309
Malamphy, George - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102221
CR2102582
Mcclary, Daren - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100398
McEnry, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100523
Ramos, Anthony - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200485
Thompson, Janessa - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201296A
CR1800748
CR1900671
Uber, Benjermen - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000385
Vecchetti, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201296B
Zimmerman, Maria - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201643
Cooke, Jason - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2201663
Dinwiddie, Alexander - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1802973
CR2101744
Giessman, Conner - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2103895A
Haney, Tammie - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1405786
CR1401407
CR1300396
CR1104771
CR1104014
CR1102445
Haney, Tammy - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1100192
Hernandez, Jose - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2200909
Jacob, Latanya - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2200937
Lucero, Gary - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2003078
Nelson, Jayce - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2100065
CR2200962
Phillips, Jacob - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2103895B
Rogers, Emily - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2103587
Stoft, Morgan - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2104066
ZavalaWaterman, Maria - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2200763
Brown, Dean - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101650
Moehring, Miranda - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2200155
Owsley, Cory - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1904516
Prudhomme, Daylyn - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2102305
Spott, Seeley III - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2100771
CR2100950
CR1905755
Spott, Seely III - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1802750
Valdez, Tania - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2200974
CR2103405
CR2200830
CR2101525
CR2100682
C. Naliboff vs. G. Martinez
Martinez, Gladis - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC190230
C. Naliboff vs. G. Martinez
Naliboff, Catherine - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC190230
Mikal Achtner vs. John Nelson
Achtner, Mikal - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100088
Mikal Achtner vs. John Nelson
Nelson, John - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100088
Mikal Achtner vs. John Nelson
Spady, Jennifer - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100088
Redi Spa vs. Bettina Rheinschmidt
Redi Spa - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200062
Redi Spa vs. Bettina Rheinschmidt
Rheinschmidt, Bettina - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2200062
Thomass Blaquelourde vs. Madison Megazzi
Blaquelourde, Thomass - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100079
Thomass Blaquelourde vs. Madison Megazzi
Megazzi, Madison - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100079
Adams, Marshall - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2202243A
Fletcher, Jeramiah - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2201319
CR2202269
Ivanov, Denislav - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2202312A
Marshall, James - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1503843
Marshall, James Sr - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1504684
CR2103289
CR2101556
CR2003171
CR2003985
CR1803512
Tzankov, Konstantine - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2202312B
Wellington, Victor - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2202243B
Dove, Christian - Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1302760
CR2103181
Brim, Corey - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2202655A
Lomeli Osuna, Jose - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2202596
Reece, Luke - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2202654
Skillman, Erick - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2202646

© 2022 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.