J U D G E D
Tuesday, Aug. 2, 2016’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Zubia, William Jesus-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603062 |
Devries, Sarah Ruth-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603387 |
Ellsworth, Karen Rachelle-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1502586 |
Ferrer, Jason -Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603176 CR1504953 |
Gruetzmacher, Terry James-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603040 |
Holcomb, Lyndsey Brooke-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1204272 |
Holly, Douglas Rhodes II-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1602310 |
Holly, Douglas Rhodes Jr-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1401147 |
Huffman, Carey Lee-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1600728 CR1600696 CR1404075 |
Juliana, Robert Joseph-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603141 CR1504989 |
Martin, Joseph Michael-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603041 |
Rosenquist, Douglas Howard-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1001481B |
SedanoPolries, Lynn M-Defendant | Three | 8 a.m. | CR1603388 |
Black, Jeffrey Dean-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603303 |
Carbonneau, Jonpierre Lawrence-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603316A CR1403001 |
Claymore, Jana Mae-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603315A |
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602703 CR1600250 CR1503606 CR1401557 CR1303806 |
Heath, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603307 |
Jarnaghan, Monte Edward Jr-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603315B |
Parker, Lloyd Lane-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603316B CR1400225 |
Salvador, Chelsea Mercedes-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602810 CR1602356 CR1600575 |
Sanderson, Tyesha Harmony-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | TR1601806 |
SandersonZosel, Tyesha Harmony-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602249A |
Shores, Kian Mikal-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601608 CR1501292 |
Sloan, Warren -Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1602249B |
Springs, Ralph Otis Jr-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1505302B |
Still, Paul Houston-Defendant | Four | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603360 CR1602534 CR1601960 CR1601381 |
A. Davis vs. G. Owen Davis, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160217 |
A. Davis vs. G. Owen Owen, Gabriel -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160217 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110486 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver Ilgunas, Andrius D.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110486 |
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver Weaver, Enid -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL110486 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Jackson, Tashina Waci Win-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
A. Toste vs. T. Jackson Toste, Andrew Faria-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140473 |
J. Jackson vs. R. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160174 |
J. Jackson vs. R. Jackson Jackson, Jennifer A.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160174 |
J. Jackson vs. R. Jackson Jackson, Ryan P.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160174 |
K. Swenson vs. N. Pimentel Pimentel, Nathan -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130242 |
K. Swenson vs. N. Pimentel Swenson, Kammi -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL130242 |
R. Worthy vs. R. Hathaway Hathaway, Rose -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160520 |
R. Worthy vs. R. Hathaway Worthy, Russell R-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160520 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150686 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis Divis, Adam -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150686 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis Divis, Sorrel -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150686 |
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson Valenzuela, Valerie R-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160392 |
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson Wilson, Tanner J-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160392 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Mathson, John -Defendant |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | DR080678 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Mathson, Joy -Defendant |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | DR080678 |
B. Remington vs. J. Mathson Remington, Bruce -Plaintiff |
Eight | 8:45 a.m. | DR080678 |
S. Burris vs. H. Graham Burris, Shayla Rae-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | CV160559 |
S. Burris vs. H. Graham Graham, Hillori Lynne-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | CV160559 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150686 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis Divis, Adam -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150686 |
S. Divis vs. A. Divis Divis, Sorrel -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL150686 |
Alfaro, Karrie Ann Julia-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1303356 |
Barchus, Michael Allen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602754 |
Barnett, Erika -Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601686 |
Bates, Ronald Arlen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402196 |
Bates, Ronald Arlen Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504189 |
Belmar, David Ramon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602474 |
Delgado, Jesus Manuel Jr-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602013 |
Duke, Henry Charles-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602623 |
Farrington, Seth John-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602530 CR1303815 |
Irigoyen, Martin Castor Recarte III-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602516 CR1400011 |
Irigoyen, Martin CastorRecarte III-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1402382 CR1304664 |
Johnson, Delaney Elizabeth-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602286 |
Klee, Edward Allen-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1104236 |
Long, Mark Ryan-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1504176 |
Lunsford, Ann Catherine-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1602265 |
Richard, Sharrod Djon-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1505724 |
Trujillo, Keith Phillip-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601154 |
Volas, Christopher Michael-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1403073C |
Wight, Matthew James-Defendant | Three | 10 a.m. | CR1601233 CR1202730 CR1006603 |
Hope, Brian Christopher-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1503635 |
Peretti, Elizabeth Rose-Defendant | Three | 10:30 a.m. | CR1601932 |
Perkins, Travis Eugene-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1402794 |
Stevenson, Harley Clayton III-Defendant | One | 1:29 p.m. | CR1104955 |
Del Norte County Unified School District vs. Humboldt State Board of Trustees of Humboldt State University (DOE 1)-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150487 |
Del Norte County Unified School District vs. Humboldt State Board of Trustees of the California, (DOE 2) -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150487 |
Del Norte County Unified School District vs. Humboldt State Del Norte County Unified School District-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150487 |
Del Norte County Unified School District vs. Humboldt State Humboldt State University -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150487 |
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels Brown O'Neale, Inc. -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150130 |
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels Howard, Martha -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150130 |
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels Miller, Linda Joy-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150130 |
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels O'Neale, Jeanne -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150130 |
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels Visiting Angels -Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | DR150130 |
Reilly, Xenia Mitchell-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1602681A |
Weston, Matthew Wayne-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603291B |
Lockhart, Chelsea Eileen-Defendant | One | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502232 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arthur Summers Chanterelle, Cheyenne -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960515 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arthur Summers County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960515 |
Co of Humboldt vs Arthur Summers Summers, Arthur Lee-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS960515 |
Co of Humboldt vs Derrick Branham Branham, Derrick E-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160045 |
Co of Humboldt vs Derrick Branham County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160045 |
Co of Humboldt vs Derrick Branham Peters, Joyce L-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160045 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs Boroughs, Eric Christopher-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs Boroughs, Whende Kathleen-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co of Humboldt vs Eric Boroughs County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS160063 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Kim County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070622 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Kim Kim, Anthony H.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070622 |
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Kim Qualls, Tammy G.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS070622 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez Hernandez, Cecilia -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez Hernandez, Edgar -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Lenhart, Jr. Blachly, Jennifer D-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS991212 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Lenhart, Jr. County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS991212 |
Co. of Hum. vs. F. Lenhart, Jr. Lenhart, Franklyn Joseph Jr-Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS991212 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera Olvera, Jose -Defendant |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Olvera Velasco, Maria A.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS9701187 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Addison Addison, Shawn L.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030776 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Addison County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030776 |
Co. Of Hum. vs. S. Addison McCurdy, Stephanie S.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS030776 |
Co of Kings vs Edward Gibbs, Jr County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130441 |
Co of Kings vs Edward Gibbs, Jr County of Kings -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130441 |
Co of Kings vs Edward Gibbs, Jr Gibbs, Edward B Jr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130441 |
Co of Kings vs Edward Gibbs, Jr Vargas, Sylvia -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130441 |
Co of San Joaquin vs Jimmy Murphy Sr County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140123 |
Co of San Joaquin vs Jimmy Murphy Sr County of San Joaquin -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140123 |
Co of San Joaquin vs Jimmy Murphy Sr Murphy, Jimmy D Sr-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140123 |
Co of San Joaquin vs Jimmy Murphy Sr Murphy, Lynn E-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS140123 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier County of Santa Cruz -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier Didier, Kerron -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130032 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs Kerron Didier Pullman, Astraia M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS130032 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton Britton, Steven G.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS041004 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton Chavez, Amy M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS041004 |
County of Humboldt vs Steven Britton County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FS041004 |
F. Nemetz, III vs. D. Nemetz County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL010041 |
F. Nemetz, III vs. D. Nemetz Nemetz, Danette L.-Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL010041 |
F. Nemetz, III vs. D. Nemetz Nemetz, Frank H. III-Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL010041 |
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo Cataldo, Christine -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140108 |
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140108 |
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo Lopez, Robert -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | FL140108 |
Stefani Bakivia vs Damian Campos Baldivia, Stefani -Petitioner |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | CP140117 |
Stefani Bakivia vs Damian Campos Campos, Damian -Respondent |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | CP140117 |
Stefani Bakivia vs Damian Campos County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 1:30 p.m. | CP140117 |
F. Christen vs. E. Christen All persons unknown, claiming any legal or equitable-Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160105 |
F. Christen vs. E. Christen Christen, Edward -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160105 |
F. Christen vs. E. Christen Christen, Francis -Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160105 |
F. Christen vs. E. Christen Christen, Heinrika -Defendant |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | DR160105 |
J. Ledford vs. C. Shirey Ledford, Janet Marie-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160588 |
J. Ledford vs. C. Shirey Shirey, Caitlin Marie-Respondent |
Eight | 1:45 p.m. | CV160588 |
People vs. $211,260.70 US Currency $214,582 US Currency -Respondent |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV150300 |
People vs. $211,260.70 US Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV150300 |
People vs. $211,260.70 US Currency Stommel, Henry -Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV150300 |
People vs. $33,895.89 U.S. Currency $33,895.89 U.S. Currency -Respondent |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV120412 |
People vs. $33,895.89 U.S. Currency Folmar, David Leon-Claimant |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV120412 |
People vs. $33,895.89 U.S. Currency People of the State of California -Petitioner |
Five | 2 p.m. | CV120412 |
Brittain, Anthony Christopher-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1404480 |
Cortez, Vidal Ysidro-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603460A |
Cubero, Oscar Ricardo-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603460B |
Eacret, Sheila Karen-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1603069 CR1503836 CR1100852 |
Fitzgerald, Johnny Joseph-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501353 |
Folmar, David Leon-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1203878 |
Gibson, Jacob William-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601048 CR1600023 CR1401773 |
Gill, Jerry Robin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600191 CR1505374 CR1505368 CR1502098 CR1404934 |
Jaskar, Samuel Eugene-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1503953 |
Meniooh, Rata Bey-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1502055 CR085938S |
Pote, Patricia Marie-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR975341S |
Rau, Joshua Dale-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602892 CR1505836A |
Rivers, Donald Ray-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505600A |
Rosenburg, Crystal Lynn-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1600555B CR1505836B CR1402951 |
Smith, Thomas Robert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602186 CR1601898 CR1505836C |
Spears, Ronald Jimmy-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505600B CR1503962 CR1305415B |
Stommel, Henry Sabitini-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1501652 |
Streb, Arthur Austin-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1601251 |
Warren, Jerry Kert-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1602246 CR1600106 |
Whilden, Franklin Tyler Packard-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1505836D CR1501230B |
Anderson, Erik Gayler-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1402619 |
Asbury, Mitchell William-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1007078 |
Asbury, Mitchell Williams-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505577 CR1400642A CR1300271 |
Bailey, Craig Aaron Lord-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1601727 |
Bickerstaff, Brian C-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600644 |
Bowie, Jimmie Darrell-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1303430 |
Chinn, Jered Anthony-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1602689 |
Donahue, Delmar Dale-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1602735 CR1405280 CR1402200 CR1401023 |
Finney, Kaycee Faye-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1303769 CR1300555 CR1202435 |
Jackson, Aaron Charles-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1601350 CR1501599 |
McClung, Beau Zachary-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1502808 CR1304124B |
Nuneviller, Harry Francis IV-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1602975 CR1602340 CR1600004 |
Nunez, Mario -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403842B |
Price, Debra Gail-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1603427 |
Schoenberner, Ryan Richard-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1302105 |
Spaugy, Jasmine Fay-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1600956 CR1600443 CR1404955 CR1403277 CR1303261 |
Taggart, Benjamin Lee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1602556 |
Taylor, Richard Thomas-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505610 CR1200417 |
Teodecki, Michael Vincent-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1505906 |
Thompson, Jared Matthew-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1301568 |
Vincent, Jennifer -Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403819 |
Woods, Trevor Owen-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1602130 CR1200542 |
Wood, Tyrah Sentalee-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1405071 |
Wyatt, Dellena Diane-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1005588 CR1003922 CR092272S CR080471S |
Yates, Lavonne Louise-Defendant | One | 2 p.m. | CR1403686 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo Gouthier, Ashley -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
A. Jenkins vs. R. Jaramillo Jaramillo, Robert -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL070037 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Brower, Crystal A-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
A. Ludtke vs. C. Brower Ludtke, Adam M-Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL140539 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Clifford West Clark, Sylvia M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS951346 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Clifford West Humboldt, County Of-Plaintiff |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS951346 |
Co. of Humboldt vs. Clifford West West, Clifford Lee-Defendant |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS951346 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo Iloff, Sherice -Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co of Humboldt vs Robert Jaramillo Jaramillo, Robert T-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS130393 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Llewellyn County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS010719 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Llewellyn Cox, Amy S-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS010719 |
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Llewellyn Llewellyn, Clinton D-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS010719 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Chivrell, Jesse W-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell County of Shasta -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Co of Shasta vs Jesse Chivrell Kostick, Lisa M-Other Parent-Mother |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FS140031 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Hillis, Jessica -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Jessica Hillis vs Eddy Vainuku Vainuku, Eddy -Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | FL050573 |
Kandi Holland vs John Stolpe County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | CP130087 |
Kandi Holland vs John Stolpe Holland, Kandi -Petitioner |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | CP130087 |
Kandi Holland vs John Stolpe Stolpe, John Michael-Respondent |
Three | 2:30 p.m. | CP130087 |
Byrd, Eric Lane-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1205931 |
Byrd, Eric Lane Sr-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1602906 |
Dorfman, Steven Lawrence-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1304875 |
Masters, Mariah Chantel-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603366 |
Reidel, Rosco Keegan-Defendant | Five | 3 p.m. | CR1603314 CR1505322 |
Harvey, Jimeise Clare-Defendant | Five | 4 p.m. | CR1601777 |
Stockhoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1404120 |
Stockoff, Michael Sherman-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1601963 CR1601446B CR1501750 |
Vanderruit, Kari Ann-Defendant | One | 4 p.m. | CR1602727 CR1601955B |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Hambro Forest Products, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Hambro WSG, Inc. -Plaintiff |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Pro Se Services, Inc -Cross Complainant |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Pro Se Services, Inc. -Defendant |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Roes 1-20 -Cross Defendant |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Hambro Forest Products vs. Pro Se Services, Inc. Seca Equipment Removal & Dismantling, Inc.-Defendant |
Six | 4 p.m. | DR140531 |
Tacia, James Gary-Defendant | Two | 4 p.m. | CR1601400 |