J U D G E D

Wednesday, Dec. 6, 2017’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Baldwin, Brian Keith-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1503216
Davis, Andrew Thomas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704600
CR1700156
Harris, Rhonda Lynn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704800
Labree, Nicole Angelique-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704797
Lehman, Blake Duncan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703851
Lunsford, Bradley Lane-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1701231
Minard, Madalynn Leenar-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR0906512
Scott, Betty Mae-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704799
Willson, Thomas Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704851
Burnette, Derek Christopher Vir-Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. TR1603181
Elliott, Maxwell Thomas-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703745
CR1703466
Gallagher, Richard Paul Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701344
Grimes, Taylor Leeann-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704399
CR1703131
CR1702256
CR1701982
Gunderson, David Ervin-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704338
Bagley, Lyn Edward-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702389A
Confidential One 8:30 a.m. CV080941
Crutchfield, Kason Henry-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1703373
CR1701451
CR1602757A
C. Daniels vs. S. Daniels
Daniels, Carl -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170748
C. Daniels vs. S. Daniels
Daniels, Sarah -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170748
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
Ellebrecht, Phillip R.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
Kim, Hauna K.-Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Palmer, Charles -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Swenson, Felicia -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170427
D. Beltran vs. J. Lopez
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140256
D. Beltran vs. J. Lopez
Lopez, Julia Z-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140256
D. Beltran vs. J. Lopez
Martinez, David G-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140256
D. Hendricks vs. L. Hendricks
Hendricks, Daniel -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170423
D. Hendricks vs. L. Hendricks
Hendricks, Lindsey -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170423
E. Collins vs. D. Collins
Collins, David -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170855
E. Collins vs. D. Collins
Collins, Eugene -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170855
J. Boggs vs. C. Rush
Boggs, Jarrod -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170421
J. Boggs vs. C. Rush
Rush, Crystal Dawn-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170421
J. Bucher vs. R. Bucher
Bucher, Jill -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170415
J. Bucher vs. R. Bucher
Bucher, Ralph jr-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170415
K. Clark vs. S. Ruud
Clark, Katherine E-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170845
K. Clark vs. S. Ruud
Ruud, Steven M-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170845
K. Hayes vs. H. Winter
Hayes, Kenneth -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170841
K. Hayes vs. H. Winter
Winter, Heidi -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170841
L. Moctezume vs. G. Cruz
Cruz, German -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170843
L. Moctezume vs. G. Cruz
Moctezume, Luz -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170843
M. Anderson vs. M. Anderson
Anderson, Madelin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170435
M. Anderson vs. M. Anderson
Anderson, Madrone -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170435
Matter of: A. Petersen
Boldt, Angela -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Munsell, Melissa -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Munsell, Timothy -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Petersen, Amaya J-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Petersen, Michael J-Objector
Six 8:30 a.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Severns
Lovafeld, Jeff -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Lovfald, Cheyenne Lea-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Severns, Airianna Lynn-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Severns, Cheryl -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Severns, Edmund -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Severns Jr, Edmund -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: A. Severns
Sovereign, Kimberly Lynn-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170228
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Counts, Danielle -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Counts, Michael -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Davis, Tresa -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Hepburn, Caleb -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Hepburn, Jerry -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Hepburn, Taylor Elizabeth-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Hepburn, Tina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Legey, Amber Elise-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
Matter of: T. Hepburn
Legey, Elso Joseph-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170307
M. Bridenbaugh vs. S. Bridenbaugh
Bridenbaugh, Molly -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170431
M. Bridenbaugh vs. S. Bridenbaugh
Bridenbaugh, Steven -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170431
M. Cass vs. B. Cass
Cass, Brian -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170425
M. Cass vs. B. Cass
Cass, Melissa -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170425
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Campbell, Valerie -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Rose, Layla Jordan-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Gasparas vs. V. Pollentier
Rose, Sai -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090159
S. Rose vs. V. Campbell
Campbell, Valerie -Defendant
Six 8:30 a.m. DR170013
S. Rose vs. V. Campbell
Rose, Sai -Plaintiff
Six 8:30 a.m. DR170013
T. Holmes vs. R. Machado
Holmes, Tobias -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170360
T. Holmes vs. R. Machado
Machado, Raquel -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170360
W. Barnes vs. J. Barnes
Barnes, Joshua -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170429
W. Barnes vs. J. Barnes
Barnes, Whitney -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170429
Peralta, Roberto E-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703231
Peralta, Roberto Enrique-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1701217
Rincon, Arthur David-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703967
CR1604882
CR1602297
Sanders, Nathan Rosteed-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704359
CR1704158
Wentworth, Charles Joseph-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703976
CR1602729
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Two 8:30 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Hanly, Christopher -Respondent
Two 8:30 a.m. FL150083
H. Miller vs. C. Hanly
Miller, Hollie -Petitioner
Two 8:30 a.m. FL150083
H. Guerrero Batres vs. C. Guerrero Batres
Guerrero, Carlos -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170844
H. Guerrero Batres vs. C. Guerrero Batres
Guerrero, Heather -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170844
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703042
Clark, Sarah Elizabeth-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704216
CR1604592
Demmons, Scott Byron-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1601156
CR1505842
CR1305031
Flood, Irashaka Levealt-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600599
Giddings, Brittany Kay-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702045
Harper, Connie Elizabeth-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1502436
Hearn, Silas Daniel-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1504498
Howard, Dustin William-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1404374
CR1402435
CR1300392
CR1101042
Isabel, Sandra Sue-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1503018
Marks, Peter Ian-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704785
Marshall, James Leland-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1503843
Marshall, James Leland Sr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1504684
McCurry, Marilyn Lynette-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703144
Ortiz, Jose Concepcion-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1401053
CR1300662
Stafslien, Kathleen Allyson-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700232
Thao, See -Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605534B
Wright, Mark Jonathan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702436
CR1700943
CR1600922
CR1505359
CR1404948
Wright, Robert Chester-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703023
Casarez, Bernardino Tejeda-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704133A
CR1702876
CR1602108
Crosby, Brandon Michael-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704786
CR1702310
CR1602984
CR1601352
CR1503485
CR1500775
CR1406156
CR1406155
Dietzer, Brett Scott-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704133B
Ervin, Jackie Paul Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704896
Ervin, Jack Paul Edision Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704129
Ervin, Jack Paul Edison Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704128A
CR1504243
Zbien, Jacky Jessica-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703811
Benitez, Elizabeth -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704887
CR1702969
Cleaver, Gregg -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704834
CR1703004
CR1700457
CR1402259
Cuevas, Ernesto Joseph-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703921
Gaffron, Jon Paul-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703714
CR1702901
Gaudio, Richard Edison-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702852A
Holley, Kathleen Nicole-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703830
Lenhart, Loren Michael-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1700598
Lopez, Carlos Antonio-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702893
CR1700089
Lund, Muriyah Aleise-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703121
May, Heather Leigh-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701734
CR1601230
CR1503456
CR1502759
McCoy, Antwon Demon Jr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703951
CR1600691
Miller, Gerald Anthony-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702619
CR1601571
Prado, Louis Renee-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702041
Price, Shelby Marie Kosmalski-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702538
Romandia, Michael William-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702191
CR1700262
Sibley, Kellen James-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701811
Stratton, Marie Frances-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701788
Winder, Tangie Leanna-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702902
Ash, Ryan Keola-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1600372
Bryant, Reshon Kahli-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1301325
Cole, Charles Wesley-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1600243
CR1600234
Curry, Limmie Greg-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1001144A
Demarco, Taume -Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703576
CR1703369
Francisco, Joshua -Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1702606
GodoyStandley, Hector -Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1605675B
Lilly, Thomas Stanley Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1501284A
Mohr, Arron Michael-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703331A
Murray, Joshua Stephen-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703170
Offins, Jessica Christine-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1501284B
Paul, David Gerald-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703331B
Paul, Tamara Gayle-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703331C
Puryear, Christopher Andrew-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1701686
Titus, Joseph Arthur-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1503340
Valenzuela, Cesar Octavio-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1605590B
CR1502130
Youravish, Brandi Lee-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1504934
Baldridge, Daniel -Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1704264
CR1704015
Christiansen, Zachary Edward-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1603542
Diffin, Tamara Lynn-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1603832
Jordan, Christian Michael-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1602607
CR1602450
CR1006920
CR052450S
Lowery, Tyrone Tilino-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1502122
Scott, Brian Wayne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702018
M. Bray vs. Pacific Gas & Electric
Bray, Michael Wade-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170253
M. Bray vs. Pacific Gas & Electric
Pacific Gas & Electric -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170253
M. Bray vs. Pacific Gas & Electric
Wade Bray General Contractor, Inc -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170253
N. Ingersoll vs. C. Olsen
Clark, Jeff -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170277
N. Ingersoll vs. C. Olsen
Formby, Julie -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170277
N. Ingersoll vs. C. Olsen
Ingersoll, Nathan -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170277
N. Ingersoll vs. C. Olsen
Olsen, Cindy -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170277
T. Blaquelourde vs. C. Matthies
Blaquelourde, Thomass -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC160120
T. Blaquelourde vs. C. Matthies
Matthies, Christene Lynn-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC160120
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. CV171019
CV170988
CV170897
A. Monson vs. S. Tretten
Monson, Angela -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160642
A. Monson vs. S. Tretten
Tretten, Scott -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160642
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
4 Seasons Remodeling & Construction -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Atkinson, Dirk -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Ehrlich, Norman Andrew-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Hentz, Max -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Sobehrad, Alyson -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Sobehrad, Thomas -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
A. Sobehrad vs. Trendsetter Solar
Trendsetter Solar Products, Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150079
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Brendan -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Kevin -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Laurie -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Neal J-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150188
B. McKenny vs. K. McKenny
McKenny, Wendi -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150188
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Dagner, Scott Ronald-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Hill Construction Engineering & Electrical, Inc.-Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Hill, Ron -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Power Contracting, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160306
Hill Construction Engineering vs. Power Contracting LLC
Sacramento Drilling, Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160306
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Badgley, Matt -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Bureau of Narcotics Enforcement -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Call, Jason -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Hanson, Wayne -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Humboldt County Sheriff's Office -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
J. Call vs. M. Badgley
Nelsen, Jack -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150282
L. Hayden vs. P. Sarlas
Hayden, Lisa Marie-Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CV170961
L. Hayden vs. P. Sarlas
Sarlas, Patricia Shea-Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CV170961
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels
Brown O'Neale, Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150130
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels
Howard, Martha -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150130
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels
Miller, Linda Joy-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150130
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels
O'Neale, Jeanne -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150130
M. Howard vs. Visiting Angels
Visiting Angels -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150130
D. Clemans vs. S. Vaska-Clemans
Clemans, Dylan -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160863
D. Clemans vs. S. Vaska-Clemans
Clemans, Sapphira -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160863
Matter of: D. Williams
Adams, Haley -Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110189
Matter of: D. Williams
Adams, Lian -Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110189
Matter of: D. Williams
Williams, Devin Lee-Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR110189
S. Farley vs. J. Farley
Farley, Jason -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160881
S. Farley vs. J. Farley
Farley, Sara -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160881
T. Nelson vs. B. Giddings
Giddings, Brittany -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160877
T. Nelson vs. B. Giddings
Nelson, Theodore Jr-Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. FL160877
Bittle, Robert Edward-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702250
Bittle, Robert Edward Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704854
Butler, William Felton Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1600414
Carter, Dale Michael-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1502563
CR1405974
CR1401853
Hardison, Nicholas Lynn-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702370
Harrington, Peter John-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702967
Jones, Tyrone Beuford-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702392
CR1505945
MoralesSolano, Margarita Elizabeth-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1503443
Ouimet, Helene Maria-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1500347
Roberts, Mathew John-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704931
CR1601867
CR1503651
CR1404708
Shepherd, Raymond W III-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704730
CR1704726
CR1700311
Clifford, Nicholas Joseph-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1704669
Walker, Ali Shaun-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1704553
Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. S. Maloney
Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR170275
Cavalry SPV I LLC vs. S. Maloney
Maloney, Samala -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR170275
D, Crowfield II vs. E. Hollaway
Crowfield, David II-Petitioner
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171027
D, Crowfield II vs. E. Hollaway
Holloway, Eric -Respondent
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171027
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
Coleman, Robert M-Cross Complainant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
Coleman, Robert M-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
Davis, Robert -Cross Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
Davis, Robert -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
McDaniel, Josh -Cross Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman
McDaniel, Josh -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160275
J. Morss vs. J. Johnson
Johnson, Jorge -Respondent
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171023
J. Morss vs. J. Johnson
Morss, Jacob -Petitioner
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171023
L. King vs. S. Pond
King, Lauren -Cross Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
King, Lauren -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
Pond, Susan -Cross Complainant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
Pond, Susan -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR140399
M. Jones vs. S. Smoker
Jones, Mervena -Petitioner
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171028
M. Jones vs. S. Smoker
Smoker, Sara -Respondent
Four 1:45 p.m. CV171028
The Hertz Corp vs. H. Fitzhugh
Fitzhugh, Helen -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR170247
The Hertz Corp vs. H. Fitzhugh
The Hertz Corporation -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR170247
Roman, Daniel -Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704874
CR1704469
CR1503493
CR1401867

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.