J U D G E D

Thursday, Dec. 7, 2017’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Cheng, May -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704840
Dennis, Cathy Jo-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1701840
George, John Patrick-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704835
Grist, Brett Lawrence-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704820B
Halling, Cathleen Michele-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704750
Hicks, Michelle Rhone-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605733
Holbrook, Nathaniel Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704842
Keyes, Christopher Cole-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR1708720
CR1704655
CR1704042
Lasbury, Chaytawn Paul-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703043
CR1402598
LopezFregoso, Robert Alonso-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704755
Lowrie, Christopher Taylor-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704668
Lytle, Timothy Justin-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704839
Padilla, Heidi Leanne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704616A
Pohl, Michael Kenneth-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704841
CR1702412
Ponce, Joseph David-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704837
Rial, Amy Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704305
Shanley, Colton Powell-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703511
CR1703504
CR1702767
CR1603080
Smith, Clinton Virgil-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704838
Valenza, Jessica Lynne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1505933
County of Humboldt -Respondent Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701416
Friend, Amber Lynn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1605216
Gould, Christopher Allen-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702423
CR1701151
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704378
CR1702483B
CR1305395
Nothnagel, Prentice Wade-Petitioner Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701416
Burbank, Joshua John-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702944
CR1405112
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1701592
CR1602703
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, Amber -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, James -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
C. Moreno vs. C. King
King, Caleb -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150713
C. Moreno vs. C. King
Moreno, Cheyenne -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150713
C. Schrieber vs. M. Dicken
Dicken, Melissa -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170647
C. Schrieber vs. M. Dicken
Schrieber, Christopher -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170647
C. Worthy vs. E. Lively
Lively, Eric J-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100688
C. Worthy vs. E. Lively
Worthy, Crystal L-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100688
D. Colby vs. J. Colby
Colby, James Homer Jr-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140012
D. Colby vs. J. Colby
Smith, Donna Marie-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140012
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton
Barton, Emily -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150499
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150499
D. Siddiq vs. E. Barton
Siddiq, Dan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150499
D. Turner vs. M. Turner
Morgan Stanley 401(k) Plan -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150373
D. Turner vs. M. Turner
Morgan Stanley Pension Plan -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150373
D. Turner vs. M. Turner
Turner, David -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150373
D. Turner vs. M. Turner
Turner, Myrna -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150373
G. Tuel vs. P. Tuel
Tuel, Giuditta Hilda-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150013
G. Tuel vs. P. Tuel
Tuel, Paul Allen-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150013
J. Church vs. M. Church
Church, Jason M-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170615
J. Church vs. M. Church
Church, Patricia M-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170615
J. Crawford vs. J. Campbell
Campbell, Jaclyn -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150678
J. Crawford vs. J. Campbell
Crawford, John Russell IV-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150678
Matter of: R. Casillas
Casillas, Richard Hugo-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120239
Matter of: R. Casillas
Casillas, Steven -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120239
Matter of: R. Casillas
Klein, Rick -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120239
Matter of: R. Casillas
Klein, Sara L-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120239
Matter of: R. Casillas
O'Malley, Erin -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR120239
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Carla -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Jaden -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Jason Lee-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Josh -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Michael -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Blakenship, Xavier -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Fleming, Trinity Marie-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Jenkins, Debra -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
Matter of: T. Fleming
Vassel, Michelle Lynn-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170259
M. Berg vs. M. Berg
Berg, Matthew -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170833
M. Berg vs. M. Berg
Berg, Melissa -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170833
M. Hasler vs. A. Stark
Hasler, Michaela -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. CP140041
M. Hasler vs. A. Stark
Stark, Abram -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. CP140041
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
County of El dorado -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
Kijsriopas, Kaela -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
Kijsriopas, Opas -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130481
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson
Fromherz, Patrick -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130481
P. Fromherz vs. H. Olson
Olson, Hannah Rose-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130481
R. Hurley vs. S. Hurley
Hurley, Ryan Carl-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160630
R. Hurley vs. S. Hurley
Hurley, Shalome Heather-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160630
S. Sanches vs. L. Sanches
California Public Employees Retirement System-Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170651
S. Sanches vs. L. Sanches
Sanches, Leah -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170651
S. Sanches vs. L. Sanches
Sanches, Steve -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170651
S. Young-Tripp vs. L. Tripp
Tripp, Leroy -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170285
S. Young-Tripp vs. L. Tripp
Young, Sawar -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170285
Young, Sawar -Petitioner Six 8:30 a.m. FL170285
Stores, Theresa Marie-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704424B
Thomson, Andrew John-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704481
Lacount, Melissa Ann-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704777
CR1602071A
CR1404130
Lacount, Nathan Michael-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1703402
CR1701173
CR1700366
CR1602664
CR1602071B
CR1600513
Larson, Jessica Elizabeth-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704836
CR1703564
Mabry, Triniti Rose-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704570
CR1702223
Mabry, Trinity Rose-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1605743
CR1604178
CR1600604
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703042
Aguilar, Paul Allen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703653
CR1600702
Baldwin, Steven Duane-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1203032
Busenius, David Lyn-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1602524
Frank, Thomas Joaquin-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704243
Hostler, Lawrence -Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704845
CR1601249
Hughes, Demetrius Edward-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703143
Jorgensen, Jonathan Pierce-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701678
Pedersen, Robert Allen Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1603632
Peterson, Todd Eric-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703875
Preston, Neel William-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700877
Reynoza, Isabel Martinez-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1604047
Simpson, Alex Lee-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1604312
Spallino, Brandon Phillip-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605370
Storms, Michael John-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701561
Thompson, Brittany Diane-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605258
CR1502781
Tipp, David Bryan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1302699B
Tullai, Ryan Michael-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605111
CR1402172
Church, Alexander William-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704894A
CR1605155A
Cooper, Jennifer May-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704366
CR1404126
Havener, Amie Marie-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704932B
CR1704862
CR1704833B
CR1604957
CR1602113
Hewitt, Robert William-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704848
CR1704823
CR1701936
Hill, James Allen-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1701930
CR1404662
CR1401681
Lane, Katrina Helen-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704894B
CR1704828
CR1605155B
CR1603791
CR1303642
Linz, John Joseph Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703862
Moon, Robert James-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704827
Toomey, Allison -Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704826
CR1704555
CR1603838
CR1500030
Hof, Shawn Eugene Jr-Defendant One 9:30 a.m. CR1605242
CR1403560A
Allen, Christian Thomas-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703616
Crowley, Leslie Ann-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1602345
English, James Jordan-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704083
Hendley, Craig James-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702873
Hohstadt, Paris Ellen-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702931
CR1603893
Johnson, Carroll Richard-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702671
Komisar, Rebecca Nicolette-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702374
Lee, Carolyn Oletia-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702443
McDonald, JonCharles B-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702515
McDonald, JonCharles Blake-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1502276
Moroles, Monica Gayle-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1700575
Newell, Jeffrey Frasier-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1300768
Padilla, Heidi Leanne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702004
CR1700924
Page, Ronald Eugene-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1403901
Page, Ronald Eugene Jr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704196
CR1605816
CR1603920
Patton, Ashlee Allison-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704082
CR1406104
Smith, Jason John-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1300150B
Tangney, Riley Emmett-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1601141
Tobin, Shannon Lee-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702977
CR1505849
CR1503365
CR1502234
Hayden, Sean Winterhawk-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1704727
CR1702937
CR1600597
Macias, Justin Anothony-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1400688B
Wojcik, Daniel Michael-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1200640A
Daniels, Colton Preston-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1605643
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1601640
Wright, Russell Cody-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702446
CR1701211
CR1501316
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
Adkins, Sara E-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:29 p.m. FS120220
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
Carver, Jeffrey D-Respondent
Eight 1:29 p.m. FS120220
Co of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Carver
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:29 p.m. FS120220
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson
Costa, Becky Lee-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL950825
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL950825
B. Moore vs. D. Dodson
Dodson, Dennis Kyle-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL950825
Co of Humboldt vs Israel Taylor
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020010
Co of Humboldt vs Israel Taylor
Garber, Amber F.-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020010
Co of Humboldt vs Israel Taylor
Taylor, Israel Sr-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020010
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore
County of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961204
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore
Moore, Becky Lee-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961204
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore
Moore, Michael J.-Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961204
Co. Of Hum. vs. B. Moore
Vizgaudis, Teresa L.-De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961204
Jennifer Jackson vs Ryan Jackson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160174
Jennifer Jackson vs Ryan Jackson
Jackson, Jennifer A.-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160174
Jennifer Jackson vs Ryan Jackson
Jackson, Ryan P.-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160174
Melody Husemann vs Michael Husemann
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150101
Melody Husemann vs Michael Husemann
Husemann, Melody -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150101
Melody Husemann vs Michael Husemann
Husemann, Michael -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150101
Lively, Eric J-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1701997
P. Crog vs. S. Bean
Bean, Sara -Respondent
Six 1:30 p.m. CP150218
P. Crog vs. S. Bean
Crog, Patrick -Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. CP150218
P. Crog vs. S. Bean
Minor, Crog -Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. CP150218
Amador, Heather Deanne-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1701884
CR1700578
Blake, Julie Ann-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1601444A
CR1601193
CR1505500A
CR1500952
CR1500308
Boone, Tamara Lyvette-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1700449
Brittain, Benjamin Richard William-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704369
Byrd, Daniel Alan Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704864A
CR1704541
CR1500456
Confidential Three 1:30 p.m. CV171000
Dickinson, David Norman-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704024
CR1702647
CR1505667
Fleshman, Robert E Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1703869
Fleshman, Robert Eugene Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1504614
Gingerich, Tyler Blaine-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704434
CR1701269
CR1604989
CR1504803
CR1503244
Girard, Destry Beargrease-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1501573
Helton, Amanda Dawn-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704355
CR1703403
Jambois, David Gary Victor-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704863
CR1700887
CR1700461A
Jones, Michael Shannon-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702583B
Lindsey, William Allen-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704228
CR1704227
Miller, Stephen Douglas Jr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1601886
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1702231A
CR1600370B
Poirier, Michael Ray-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1709096
CR1505761
Rice, Andrenia Elizabeth-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1604566B
CR1403867
Robertson, Aaron Allen-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1703493
CR1700913
CR1505262
CR1503479
CR1502790
Rogers, Cinnamon Cheree-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. TR1402593
CR1703439
CR1701001B
Rosetender, Linda Lee-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1605767
Sand, Corey Wayne III-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1703712
CR1703045
CR1703029
CR1702181
Schoen, Adam Paul-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1602489
Spott, Brittany Lynn-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1700783
Walton, Steven Jay Sr-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1602850
Welton, Bianca Cassandra-Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. CR1704864B
Dockstader, Patricia Violet-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1704370A
CR1406015
Madonia, Ezekiel Xanthos-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1704860
Shaha, Lawrence Edward-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1704575
Matter of: A. Brooks
Brooks, Annette Kaleialoha-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170180
Matter of: A. Brooks
Tellez, Wayne -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170180
Matter of: A. Norton
Gale & Nielsen -Real Party in Interest
Six 2 p.m. PR100252
Matter of: A. Norton
Norton, Ardith Bonita-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR100252
Matter of: A. Norton
Ruckman, Kathleen M-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR100252
Matter of: C. Grate
Dailey, Barbara -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170151
Matter of: C. Grate
Grate, Carolyn E-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170151
Matter of: C. Whitehurst
Whitehurst, Carol -Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170046
Matter of: C. Whitehurst
Whitehurst, Michael -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170046
Matter of: D. Gallacci
Aronson, Dianne -Real Party in Interest
Six 2 p.m. PR140088
Matter of: D. Gallacci
Gallacci, Donald Leo-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR140088
Matter of: D. Gallacci
Gallacci, Wilda -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR140088
Matter of: D. Jackson
Colby, Collin -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160310
Matter of: D. Jackson
Flynn, David Paul-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160310
Matter of: D. Jackson
Jackson, David Andrew-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160310
Matter of: D. Jackson
Jackson, Donna S-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160295
Matter of: D. Jackson
Jackson, Douglas P-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160295
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust
Ransbottom-Chandler, Heidi C-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR170111
Matter of: Estelle G. Weeks Trust
Weeks-Raabe, Pamela A-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170111
Matter of: H. Trull
Inheritance Funding Co. -Administrator
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Myers, Richard -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Ownbey, Myron -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Trull, Harold Dale-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: L. Greif
Dept. of Health Care Services -Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: L. Greif
Greif, Leslie Sue-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: L. Greif
Scarlett, Dylan -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: L. Songy
Songy, Darrell J III-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170084
Matter of: L. Songy
Songy, Lelona R-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170084
Matter of: L. Waldrop
Waldrop, Lester Melvin-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170290
Matter of: L. Waldrop
Waldrop, Shanti -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170290
Matter of: M'Laker
M'Laker, Gale L-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170106
Matter of: M'Laker
Ruark, Troy -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170106
Matter of: M. Perry
DeMartini, Laura M-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170309
Matter of: M. Perry
Perry, Marian L-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170309
Matter of: M. Santos
Plisik, Kristina -Real Party in Interest
Six 2 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: M. Santos
Santos, Domingo D-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: M. Santos
Santos, Mary Lou-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: N. Varnado
Varnado, Larry Ross-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170135
Matter of: N. Varnado
Varnado, Nita O-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170135
Matter of: R. Lyttle Jr
Holtermann, Kathryn M-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160321
Matter of: R. Lyttle Jr
Lyttle, Richard James Jr-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160321
Matter of: R. Neves
Humboldt County Tax Collector -Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR160323
Matter of: R. Neves
Neves, Richard Anthony-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160323
Matter of: R. Neves
Ramirez, Ashley -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160323
Matter of: R. Park
Park, Robert Anthony-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170075
Matter of: R. Park
Park-Tucker, Adrienne -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170075
Matter of: S. Burke
Burke-Anderson, Patti -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170149
Matter of: S. Burke
Burke, Shirley Yvonne-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170149
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Boreing, Michael L CPA-Trustee
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Forbes, Sue -Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Barbara J-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Edward Bruce-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Gregory P-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Marion V-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, M Catherine-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Michael J-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
Hitchko, Michael J-Trustee
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
John S. Lopez The Harland Law Firm -Real Party in Interest
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
McBeth, Debra L-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The Hitchko Family Trust
McBeth, Robert C-Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR100152
Matter of: The J. Russ, IV & J. Russ Trust
Russ, Jack -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170294
Matter of: The J. Russ, IV & J. Russ Trust
Russ, Joseph III-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170294
Matter of: The J. Russ, IV & J. Russ Trust
Russ, Joseph IV-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170294
Matter of: W. Ratliff
Pettit, Margaret -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170109
Matter of: W. Ratliff
Ratliff, Walter S-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170109
Matter of: W. Wright
Wright, Kenneth Walter-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170161
Matter of: W. Wright
Wright, William W-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170161
St John, Michael Len-Defendant Three 2 p.m. CR1502538
Flagler, Christopher Duane-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1703161
CR1700970
CR1700665
Lemons, Mitchell Charles Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704930
CR1405386
Lind, Ebion Seth-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704729
CR1703404
CR1700750
Vanleir, Tyler Ryan-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1700701
Olivo, Joe Daniel III-Defendant Seven 2:01 p.m. CR1701950B
Matter of: B. Bishop
Bishop, Benjamin Micah-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170317
Matter of: B. Bishop
Bishop, Julie -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170317
Matter of: B. Bishop
Bishop, Michael -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170317
Matter of: C. Bassett
Bassett, Charles Wayne-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170082
Matter of: C. Bassett
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170082
Matter of: J. Lemos
Lemos, Dwayne A-Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120162
Matter of: J. Lemos
Lemos, Jacob A-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120162
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr.
Livingston, Diana L-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160289
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr.
Livingston, James Duncan Jr-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160289
Matter of: J. Livingston Jr.
Olsen, Ginger -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160289
Matter of: L. Dougherty
Bauer, Kay Dougherty-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160193
Matter of: L. Dougherty
Dougherty, Linda Mary-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160193
Matter of: R. Hassell
Conners, Debra -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170037
Matter of: R. Hassell
Hassell, Robert -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170037
Matter Of: R. Law
Law, Ray -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR22739
Matter Of: R. Law
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR22739
Matter of: W. Meyer
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160220
Matter of: W. Meyer
Meyer, Wanda -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160220
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR170311
PR150242
PR130271
PR120003
PR030398
PR000265
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, Amber -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, James -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150121
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Paz-Pimentel
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS030885
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Paz-Pimentel
Paz-Pimentel, Miguel -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS030885
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Paz-Pimentel
Wilson, Kelly E-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS030885
Co. of Hum. vs. N. Williams
Aker, Kathleen -De-Facto Parent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS050464
Co. of Hum. vs. N. Williams
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS050464
Co. of Hum. vs. N. Williams
Williams, Nicholas E-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS050464
Co. of Hum. vs. N. Williams
Wilson, Jennifer A.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS050464
County of Humboldt vs. Juan Castellanos
Castellanos, Juan C-Defendant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020060
County of Humboldt vs. Juan Castellanos
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020060
County of Humboldt vs. Juan Castellanos
French, Jennifer L.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020060
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS140330
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall
Johnson, Randi J-Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS140330
Randi Johnson vs Shane Marshall
Marshall, Shane W-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS140330
S. Lukowski vs. K. Lukowski
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150102
S. Lukowski vs. K. Lukowski
Lukowski, Kristen -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150102
S. Lukowski vs. K. Lukowski
Lukowski, Scott -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL150102

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.