J U D G E D
Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2017’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Baides, Destiny Michelle-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703682 |
Bluhm, Leah Christine-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704458 |
Brown, Tamela Deette-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703187 |
Case, Phenicia Marierenee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603346 |
Case, Phenicia Marie Renee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1304160 |
Casey, Kevin Michael-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704485 CR1703633 CR1703597 CR1601474 CR1503613 CR1502848 |
Davidson, Caleb Roy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704486 |
Elliott, Timothy John Sr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704454 CR1505401B CR1404315 |
Evans, Kenneth James II-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704455 |
Flemming, Dennis Blanche III-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704456 |
Greiner, Justin NathanShane-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704483 CR1703785 |
Hatch, Walter Bruce-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700259 CR1405869 CR1301228 |
Leen, Daisy Mae Opal-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700461B CR1403653 |
Long, Mark Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704244 |
McKee, Samuel Theodore-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704482 |
Melilli, Michael Cocetto-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703599 CR1703459 |
Modic, Bruce Harold-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1601181 CR1600777 |
Plouffe, Peter Alan Henry Rona-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704248 |
Richards, Darlene Derae-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704249 CR1703283A |
Rocheleau, Jacob Daniel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703268 CR1505070 |
Roll, Thomas Wayne-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703614 |
Schweitzer, Jodi Rae-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704425 |
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603889 CR1504295 |
StaretsFoote, Astrid Kai-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702675 |
Turner, Theresa Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704484 CR1304298 |
Wagner, Derek Troy-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1702318 |
WattsBrown, Neesha Larae-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1603969 |
Wyatt, Meghan Renee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1704461 |
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700153 CR1600580 CR1600465 CR1400029 |
Davis, Joshua Dean-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704303 CR1703988 CR1504766 |
Grzymski, Thomas John-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704050 CR1500452 CR1303138B |
Hof, Octobreona Taylor-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702483A CR1604621A |
Johnston, Christopher David-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703762 |
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704378 CR1702483B CR1305395 |
Matilton, Eric Michael-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1604888 CR1501373 |
Baltzley, Donavan Nathaniel-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704226 CR1505492 |
Burrell, Candice Crystal-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601629 |
Cook, Carol Lynn-Petitioner | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605263 |
Graham, Teresa Louise-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1702043C |
Key, Ronald Wayne-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703788 |
Miranda, Dennis Joseph-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1700605 |
Paradise, Lucus Micheal-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704077 |
Patterson, Charles Jonathan-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1703902 CR1600119 CR1503880 |
A. Wahl vs. R. Wahl Lende, Anika -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160435 |
A. Wahl vs. R. Wahl Wahl, Robert S-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160435 |
C. Sand vs. R. Birt Birt, Robert -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160166 |
C. Sand vs. R. Birt Sand, Crystal -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160166 |
G. Mellon vs. L. Mellon Mellon, Greg -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170767 |
G. Mellon vs. L. Mellon Mellon, Linda -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170767 |
J. Crawford vs. J. Campbell Campbell, Jaclyn -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150678 |
J. Crawford vs. J. Campbell Crawford, John Russell IV-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150678 |
J. Haselden vs. J. Haselden Haselden, Jacklyn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150507 |
J. Haselden vs. J. Haselden Haselden, Joseph -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150507 |
J. Hemenway vs. B. Hemenway Hemenway, Brandon -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160416 |
J. Hemenway vs. B. Hemenway Hemenway, Julia -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160416 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacque, Angelina -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Jacquez vs. A. Jacquez Jacquez, Jaime -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170714 |
J. Robinson vs. S. Williams Robinson, Jacquelyn -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160821 |
J. Robinson vs. S. Williams Williams, Stuart -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160821 |
L. Lacewell vs. E. Robichaux Lacewell, Layne -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140275 |
L. Lacewell vs. E. Robichaux Robichaux, Elizabeth -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140275 |
Matter of: A. Clark Bishop, Barbara -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Bishop, Emily -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Bishop, Lonnie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma -Intervenor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Clark, Anna Lee Janell-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Clark, Shannon Lee-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Hall, Jim -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Hall, Linda -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
Matter of: A. Clark Robertson, Douglas -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160236 |
M. Baratti vs. D. Pelletier Baratti, Martha -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150376 |
M. Baratti vs. D. Pelletier Pelletier, David -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL150376 |
V. Davis vs B. Armstrong Armstrong, Brandon -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140572 |
V. Davis vs B. Armstrong County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140572 |
V. Davis vs B. Armstrong Davis, Vanessa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL140572 |
Schafer, Rama Krishna-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1605500 |
Sotolongo, Gearold Lee-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1601149 |
Trucks, Martin Todd-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1704010 CR1701525 CR1605315 CR1503653 CR1502534 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers Chambers, Dorothy Loree-Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160418 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers Chambers, Kelton John-Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160418 |
K. Chambers vs. D. Chambers County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL160418 |
M. Kagan vs. S. Kagan Kagan, Michelle -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170247 |
M. Kagan vs. S. Kagan Kagan, Samuel -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL170247 |
Aguilar, Paul Allen-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703653 CR1600702 |
Astry, Kevin Charles-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702023 CR1701464 CR1700673 |
Basham, Brenda Nicole-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704421 CR1704110 |
Campbell, Jesse Bruce-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605504 CR1604040 CR1601093 CR1300071 |
Cloud, Richard Carl-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703801 |
Coleman, Kylie Lianne-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605365 |
Corell, Maryann Lee-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701300 |
Culick, Calin Joseph-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702988 |
Davidson, Joey Dorsey-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702371 |
Davidson, Joseph Dorsey-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704185 |
Douglas, Rhonda Martina-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1605143 |
Hurn, Morris Blaine-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700196 CR1503744 |
Hutchison, Michele Sue-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1702832 |
Nelson, Ronald Wayne-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1303250 CR093208S CR0906453 |
Perez, Jesse Ray-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704265A CR1704231 |
Poletis, Ross Andrew-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1601853 |
Schoenberner, Ryan Richard-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1302105 |
Scott, Kelli Ann-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703904 |
Sidoff, Samuel Duncan-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1502705 |
Stephenson, Alan Leo Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703052 |
Vercoe, Edward Charles Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1604385 |
Williams, Torry Rowchester-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700358 |
Albers, Clifford Leroy Jr-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704363 |
Barrett, Peter Henry-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704400A CR1704365 CR1605322 |
Christie, Daniel Eugene-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701666 |
Domenico, Anthony Michel-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1703556 |
Flinn, Charles Steven-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704388 CR1704353 |
Gordon, Earl Douglas-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704397B CR1604830 CR1604636 |
Korn, Phyllicia Fawn-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704400B CR1603472 CR1406141 |
Mateos, Brijido -Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704371 |
Sidoff, Samuel Duncan-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1502705 |
Warren, Charles Delaney-Defendant | One | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704223 CR1700640 CR1505400 CR1503072 |
Bagley, Shaun Dale-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703123 |
Cosby, Cameron Denis-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701301 |
Cowan, Perdeda Kristina-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703563 |
Cowan, Pereda Kristina-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | TR1703063 |
Eib, Aaron James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703220 CR1504253 |
Fieseler, Alan Murray-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703371 CR1602335 |
Fuhrman Huber, Dan -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702956 |
Logan, Tasheena Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1603146 CR1600335 |
Lowry, Taunja Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1601999 CR1600282 |
MerrickKamm, Rio David-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702753 |
Mobley, Frank Duane-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703804 |
Moreno, Leonicio Ramon-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1402915 |
Norton, Amanda May-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703547 |
Pankiewicz, Jami Alene-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702296 |
Pitchford, Jared Lee-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703813 CR1701623B |
Pree, Jullian Louis-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703806 |
Smith, Adam James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702783 |
SolanoGonzalez, Agustin -Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1701651 |
Stergiou, Jarrett James-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1702303 |
Stergiou, Jarrett J-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703496 CR1701024 |
Wood, Branden Steven-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703846 |
Wood, Jeffrey Morgan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1502866 |
Zieman, Ross Palmer-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1605380 |
Chambers, Andrew Clark-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1600369A |
Mell, Deana Alisa-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1505310 CR1300112 |
Winans, Charles Clay-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1303443 |
Youravish, Brandi Lee-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504934 |
Zacevich, Katherine Virginia-Defendant | Five | 10:15 a.m. | CR1703322 CR1703116 |
Brown, Brandon Jacob-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1701423 |
Cunningham, Sarah Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1504335 |
Kemp, Neil Eugene-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1601640 |
Still, Paul Houston-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1603360 |
A. Hagan vs. W. Butler Butler, William -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150581 |
A. Hagan vs. W. Butler County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150581 |
A. Hagan vs. W. Butler Hagan, Amy -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL150581 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140213 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno Escareno, Rodrigo -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140213 |
Anali Gonzalez vs. Rodrigo Escareno Gonzalez, Anali -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140213 |
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130011 |
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman Steinebach, Amanda -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130011 |
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman Workman, Benjamin -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL130011 |
Bob Pitassi vs Harmony Pitassi County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140152 |
Bob Pitassi vs Harmony Pitassi Pitassi, Bob -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140152 |
Bob Pitassi vs Harmony Pitassi Pitassi, Harmony -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140152 |
Carina Caceros vs Robert Garcia Caceros, Carina -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170159 |
Carina Caceros vs Robert Garcia County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170159 |
Carina Caceros vs Robert Garcia Garcia, Robert -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170159 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken Flenniken, Nicholas L-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co fo Humboldt vs Nicholas Flenniken Waldenburg, Erin Michele-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS140295 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130116 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts Potts, Desiree Monique-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130116 |
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts Potts, Michael Charles-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130116 |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130461 |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson Harris, Taylor D-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130461 |
Co of Humboldt vs Spencer Wilson Wilson, Spencer R-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS130461 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez Hernandez, Cecilia -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Hernandez Hernandez, Edgar -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS080436 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Miller Haselip, Deborah -De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS070280 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Miller Haselip, Heather -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS070280 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Miller Miller, Jeffery C.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS070280 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Miller The County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS070280 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Jackson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100112 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Jackson Jackson, Maurice -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100112 |
Co. of Hum. vs. M. Jackson Wolfe, Amy -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS100112 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater Thomas, Tanya L-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co. of Hum. vs. W. Yeater Yeater, William D.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090158 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs David Gomez County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170210 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs David Gomez County of Santa Cruz -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170210 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs David Gomez Gomez, David S-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170210 |
Co of Santa Cruz vs David Gomez Sargeant, Samantha -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS170210 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield Burchfield, Delsin -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield Nestor, Laura -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120240 |
J. Ignacio vs. A. Ignacio County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090134 |
J. Ignacio vs. A. Ignacio Ignacio, Ana B.-Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090134 |
J. Ignacio vs. A. Ignacio Ignacio, Juancho -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS090134 |
M. Robles vs T. Arnold Arnold, Timothy -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
M. Robles vs T. Arnold County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
M. Robles vs T. Arnold Robles, Molly L-Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL140534 |
Phillip Cordero vs Jennifer Kline Cordero, Phillip A.-Plaintiff |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000768 |
Phillip Cordero vs Jennifer Kline County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000768 |
Phillip Cordero vs Jennifer Kline Kline, Jennifer A.-Defendant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FS000768 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Lucas -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Lura -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Rolland -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Stan -Claimant |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Theresia -Minor |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey Dickey, Valisha -Respondent |
Eight | 1:30 p.m. | FL120104 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV170409 |
Bagley, Lyn Edward-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702389A |
Benefield, Christopher Shawn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703725 |
Bickerstaff, Brian C-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1702473 CR1600644 |
Bickerstaff, Brian Christopher-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1601586 |
Black, Matthew Dean-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703945 CR1703892 |
Bosworth, Angela Gloria Jean-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604619A |
Brannon, Joseph Dale-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703578 |
Doucet, Ryan Michael-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1502562A |
Gonzalez, Thomas W-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704397A CR1701434B |
Harnden, Richard Andrew-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605742 CR1605625 CR1604548 |
Hill, James Allen-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1701930 CR1404662 CR1401681 |
Johnson, Cameron Jared-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704215 CR1704026 CR1701094 CR1604677 CR1601033 |
Johnson, Jesse Mark-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704416 CR1701744 |
Lockwood, Angela Dawn Starr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604543B |
Martin, Lemarcus Raekwon-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1703782 |
Mason, Stephan Anthony-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1600801 |
Mattox, Jeanne Lynn-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1604409 CR1406136 |
Morrison, William Joseph-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603506 |
Olsen, Robert Fleek-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704402 |
Ross, Bud Alexander-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1605178 CR1602460 CR1406112 CR1402253 |
Schager, Jessie Tyrell Franklin-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1603410 |
Stores, Theresa Marie-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1704424B |
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc Bennche, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150506 |
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc Bennche, LLC, (doe #1) -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150506 |
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc Dazey's Inc. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR150506 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System Redwood Memorial Hospital of Fortuna-Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170147 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System St. Joseph Health System -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170147 |
L. Winkler vs. St. Joseph Health System Winkler, Lon -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170147 |
M. Seals vs. T. Nichols Nichols, Timothy -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170138 |
M. Seals vs. T. Nichols Seals, Chelsea -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170138 |
M. Seals vs. T. Nichols Seals, Mark -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170138 |
R. Dixon vs. T. Her Dixon, Ron -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170353 |
R. Dixon vs. T. Her Her, Tee -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR170353 |
R. Sander vs. C. Aveggio Aveggio, Candace -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160480 |
R. Sander vs. C. Aveggio Griffith, Patrick -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160480 |
R. Sander vs. C. Aveggio Sander, Rita M-Plaintiff |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160480 |
R. Sander vs. C. Aveggio State Farm Auto Insurance Co -Defendant |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | DR160480 |
S. Dinsmore vs. Superior Court of Humbolt County CA Dept of Corrections/Rehabilitati -Real Party in Interest |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV170686 |
S. Dinsmore vs. Superior Court of Humbolt County Dinsmore, Steve G-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV170686 |
S. Dinsmore vs. Superior Court of Humbolt County Superior Court of Humboldt County -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV170686 |
Guthart, Jordan Marty-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1700077 CR1605548 |
Co. of Lake vs. C. Lax, II County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS090291 |
Co. of Lake vs. C. Lax, II County of Lake -Petitioner |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS090291 |
Co. of Lake vs. C. Lax, II Lax, Brenda W.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS090291 |
Co. of Lake vs. C. Lax, II Lax, Carlton L. II-Respondent |
Eight | 1:31 p.m. | FS090291 |
G. Stallings vs. A. Lewis Lewis, Aninda Mitchell-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170837 |
G. Stallings vs. A. Lewis Stallings, Gael Elayne-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170837 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman Coleman, Robert M-Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman Coleman, Robert M-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman Davis, Robert -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman Davis, Robert -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman McDaniel, Josh -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
J. McDaniel vs. R. Coleman McDaniel, Josh -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160275 |
L. Buckley vs. A. Draper Buckley, Lana Dean-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170919 |
L. Buckley vs. A. Draper Draper, Ann May-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170919 |
L. King vs. S. Pond King, Lauren -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR140399 |
L. King vs. S. Pond King, Lauren -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR140399 |
L. King vs. S. Pond Pond, Susan -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR140399 |
L. King vs. S. Pond Pond, Susan -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR140399 |
Matter of: G. Folmsbee Folmsbee, G -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170637 |
Matter of: G. Folmsbee Folmsbee, H -Guardian Ad Litem |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170637 |
Matter of: G. Folmsbee J G Wentworth Originations LLC -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170637 |
O. Gregorio vs. J. Singleton All persons unknown, claiming any title, right , etc-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170176 |
O. Gregorio vs. J. Singleton Beam, Elizabeth -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170176 |
O. Gregorio vs. J. Singleton Gregorio, Ozzie -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170176 |
O. Gregorio vs. J. Singleton Singleton, Amanda -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170176 |
O. Gregorio vs. J. Singleton Singleton, Jason -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR170176 |
P. Murdock vs. V. LoPriore LoPriore, Vincent James-Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170833 |
P. Murdock vs. V. LoPriore Murdock, Patricia Lee-Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170833 |
V. Guffey vs. J. Hartley Guffey, Vaughn -Petitioner |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170838 |
V. Guffey vs. J. Hartley Hartley, Joseph -Respondent |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | CV170838 |
J. Larsen vs. L. Weinzinger Larsen, Julie -Petitioner |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170853 |
J. Larsen vs. L. Weinzinger Weinzinger, Laura -Respondent |
Four | 2 p.m. | CV170853 |
Roslosnik, Paul Michael-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | CR1703488 CR1703223 CR1700633 CR1604821 |
Scalera, Joseph Angelo III-Defendant | Three | 2 p.m. | CR1704267 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS080052 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson Gary, Darcy -De-Facto Parent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS080052 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson Johnson, Jason D.-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS080052 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Johnson Ryder, Angela -Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS080052 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Pollock County Of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS990190 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Pollock Pollock, James Leslie-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS990190 |
Co. of Hum. vs. J. Pollock Wilson, Kadee Marie-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS990190 |
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Gibson County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060226 |
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Gibson Gibson, Larry R-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060226 |
Co. of Hum. vs. L. Gibson Lagares, Tulasi A.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS060226 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS070422 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz Dare, Ashley M.-Other Parent-Mother |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS070422 |
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz Ruiz, Sergio -Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS070422 |
Janine Martin vs John Martin County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS020062 |
Janine Martin vs John Martin Martin, Janine Lynn-Plaintiff |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS020062 |
Janine Martin vs John Martin Martin, John -Defendant |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FS020062 |
Tracie Machado vs. John Machado County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL140068 |
Tracie Machado vs. John Machado Machado, John M-Respondent |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL140068 |
Tracie Machado vs. John Machado Machado, Tracie A-Petitioner |
Eight | 2:30 p.m. | FL140068 |